Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Calcinatese 2 - 1 Aurora Induno
Caravate 1 - 1 Insubria Calcio
Cuassese 5 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Lavena Tresiana 1 - 1 Buguggiate
Laveno Mombello 0 - 1 Sumirago Boys Soccer
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 3 Malnatese Calcio
San Michele Calcio 2 - 2 Cantellorasa Calcio
Ternatese Calcio 2 - 1 Ceresium Bisustum
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Aurora Induno 3 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Buguggiate 2 - 2 Laveno Mombello
Cantellorasa Calcio 5 - 1 Ternatese Calcio
Ceresium Bisustum 3 - 2 San Luigi Albizzate
Cuassese 3 - 1 Calcinatese
Insubria Calcio 1 - 0 Lavena Tresiana
Malnatese Calcio 5 - 2 Caravate
Sumirago Boys Soccer 2 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Calcinatese 3 - 0 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Caravate 3 - 2 Ceresium Bisustum
Laveno Mombello 2 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
Malnatese Calcio 1 - 5 Insubria Calcio
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 5 Cantellorasa Calcio
San Michele Calcio 1 - 1 Cuassese
Ternatese Calcio 1 - 1 Aurora Induno
Viggiù Calcio 1920 2 - 1 Buguggiate
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Aurora Induno 2 - 0 San Luigi Albizzate
Buguggiate 3 - 4 Calcinatese
Cantellorasa Calcio 1 - 2 Caravate
Ceresium Bisustum 2 - 0 Malnatese Calcio
Cuassese 0 - 0 Ternatese Calcio
Insubria Calcio 0 - 3 Laveno Mombello
Lavena Tresiana 1 - 1 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Sumirago Boys Soccer 1 - 4 San Michele Calcio
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Calcinatese 1 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
Caravate 1 - 1 Aurora Induno
Ceresium Bisustum 0 - 3 Insubria Calcio
Malnatese Calcio 2 - 4 Cantellorasa Calcio
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 5 Cuassese
San Michele Calcio 1 - 2 Buguggiate
Ternatese Calcio 1 - 1 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Viggiù Calcio 1920 1 - 0 Laveno Mombello
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Aurora Induno 4 - 3 Malnatese Calcio
Buguggiate 2 - 0 Ternatese Calcio
Cantellorasa Calcio 3 - 1 Ceresium Bisustum
Cuassese 4 - 0 Caravate
Insubria Calcio 1 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 1 San Michele Calcio
Laveno Mombello 1 - 1 Calcinatese
Sumirago Boys Soccer 0 - 2 San Luigi Albizzate
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Calcinatese 2 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Cantellorasa Calcio 0 - 4 Insubria Calcio
Caravate 1 - 0 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Ceresium Bisustum 1 - 1 Aurora Induno
Malnatese Calcio 1 - 1 Cuassese
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 0 Buguggiate
San Michele Calcio 2 - 1 Laveno Mombello
Ternatese Calcio 1 - 0 Lavena Tresiana
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Aurora Induno 1 - 1 Cantellorasa Calcio
Buguggiate 2 - 1 Caravate
Cuassese 3 - 0 Ceresium Bisustum
Insubria Calcio 4 - 2 Calcinatese
Lavena Tresiana 2 - 1 San Luigi Albizzate
Laveno Mombello 0 - 0 Ternatese Calcio
Sumirago Boys Soccer 1 - 2 Malnatese Calcio
Viggiù Calcio 1920 1 - 4 San Michele Calcio
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Aurora Induno 1 - 2 Insubria Calcio
Cantellorasa Calcio 1 - 6 Cuassese
Caravate 1 - 2 Lavena Tresiana
Ceresium Bisustum 1 - 0 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Malnatese Calcio 2 - 2 Buguggiate
San Luigi Albizzate 2 - 2 Laveno Mombello
San Michele Calcio 1 - 0 Calcinatese
Ternatese Calcio 3 - 1 Viggiù Calcio 1920
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Buguggiate 0 - 0 Ceresium Bisustum
Calcinatese 1 - 1 Ternatese Calcio
Cuassese 0 - 1 Aurora Induno
Insubria Calcio 1 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Lavena Tresiana 1 - 1 Malnatese Calcio
Laveno Mombello 2 - 2 Caravate
Sumirago Boys Soccer 1 - 3 Cantellorasa Calcio
Viggiù Calcio 1920 1 - 2 San Luigi Albizzate
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Aurora Induno 2 - 2 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Cantellorasa Calcio 2 - 1 Buguggiate
Caravate 3 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Ceresium Bisustum 2 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
Cuassese 2 - 2 Insubria Calcio
Malnatese Calcio 1 - 2 Laveno Mombello
San Luigi Albizzate 0 - 0 Calcinatese
Ternatese Calcio 0 - 3 San Michele Calcio
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Buguggiate 1 - 1 Aurora Induno
Calcinatese 0 - 1 Caravate
Insubria Calcio 3 - 2 Ternatese Calcio
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 2 Cantellorasa Calcio
Laveno Mombello 1 - 1 Ceresium Bisustum
San Michele Calcio 3 - 1 San Luigi Albizzate
Sumirago Boys Soccer 2 - 1 Cuassese
Viggiù Calcio 1920 0 - 0 Malnatese Calcio
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Aurora Induno 4 - 4 Lavena Tresiana
Cantellorasa Calcio 3 - 1 Laveno Mombello
Caravate 2 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Ceresium Bisustum 2 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Cuassese 3 - 1 Buguggiate
Malnatese Calcio 4 - 6 Calcinatese
San Luigi Albizzate 0 - 2 Ternatese Calcio
Sumirago Boys Soccer 0 - 3 Insubria Calcio
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Buguggiate 2 - 3 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Calcinatese 1 - 1 Ceresium Bisustum
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 1 Cuassese
Laveno Mombello 0 - 3 Aurora Induno
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 1 Insubria Calcio
San Michele Calcio 6 - 2 Malnatese Calcio
Ternatese Calcio 1 - 2 Caravate
Viggiù Calcio 1920 0 - 2 Cantellorasa Calcio
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Aurora Induno 4 - 1 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Cantellorasa Calcio 1 - 1 Calcinatese
Caravate 2 - 0 San Luigi Albizzate
Ceresium Bisustum 1 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Cuassese 5 - 0 Laveno Mombello
Insubria Calcio 4 - 1 Buguggiate
Malnatese Calcio 1 - 4 Ternatese Calcio
Sumirago Boys Soccer 2 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Aurora Induno 1 - 1 Calcinatese
Buguggiate 3 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
Cantellorasa Calcio 1 - 3 San Michele Calcio
Ceresium Bisustum 0 - 0 Ternatese Calcio
Insubria Calcio 2 - 1 Caravate
Malnatese Calcio 0 - 1 San Luigi Albizzate
Sumirago Boys Soccer 1 - 0 Laveno Mombello
Viggiù Calcio 1920 0 - 2 Cuassese
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Calcinatese 0 - 0 Cuassese
Caravate 3 - 0 Malnatese Calcio
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 0 Insubria Calcio
Laveno Mombello 0 - 3 Buguggiate
San Luigi Albizzate 3 - 5 Ceresium Bisustum
San Michele Calcio 3 - 0 Aurora Induno
Ternatese Calcio 1 - 1 Cantellorasa Calcio
Viggiù Calcio 1920 2 - 3 Sumirago Boys Soccer
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Aurora Induno 4 - 2 Ternatese Calcio
Buguggiate 2 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Cantellorasa Calcio 8 - 1 San Luigi Albizzate
Ceresium Bisustum 4 - 2 Caravate
Cuassese 0 - 0 San Michele Calcio
Insubria Calcio 3 - 0 Malnatese Calcio
Sumirago Boys Soccer 0 - 2 Calcinatese
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 3 Laveno Mombello
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Calcinatese 0 - 2 Buguggiate
Caravate 1 - 1 Cantellorasa Calcio
Laveno Mombello 2 - 3 Insubria Calcio
Malnatese Calcio 0 - 8 Ceresium Bisustum
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 1 Aurora Induno
San Michele Calcio 4 - 1 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Ternatese Calcio 0 - 5 Cuassese
Viggiù Calcio 1920 0 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Aurora Induno 2 - 2 Caravate
Buguggiate 2 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Cantellorasa Calcio 5 - 1 Malnatese Calcio
Cuassese 3 - 1 San Luigi Albizzate
Insubria Calcio 3 - 1 Ceresium Bisustum
Lavena Tresiana 2 - 0 Calcinatese
Laveno Mombello 6 - 1 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Sumirago Boys Soccer 1 - 1 Ternatese Calcio
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Calcinatese 0 - 2 Laveno Mombello
Caravate 1 - 0 Cuassese
Ceresium Bisustum 2 - 2 Cantellorasa Calcio
Malnatese Calcio 1 - 1 Aurora Induno
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 0 Sumirago Boys Soccer
San Michele Calcio 3 - 2 Lavena Tresiana
Ternatese Calcio 0 - 1 Buguggiate
Viggiù Calcio 1920 1 - 4 Insubria Calcio
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Aurora Induno 0 - 0 Ceresium Bisustum
Buguggiate 0 - 3 San Luigi Albizzate
Cuassese 7 - 1 Malnatese Calcio
Insubria Calcio 5 - 1 Cantellorasa Calcio
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 1 Ternatese Calcio
Laveno Mombello 3 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Sumirago Boys Soccer 0 - 1 Caravate
26 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Viggiù Calcio 1920 1 - 3 Calcinatese
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Calcinatese 2 - 0 Insubria Calcio
Cantellorasa Calcio 2 - 2 Aurora Induno
Caravate 0 - 1 Buguggiate
Ceresium Bisustum 1 - 2 Cuassese
Malnatese Calcio 0 - 0 Sumirago Boys Soccer
San Luigi Albizzate 2 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
San Michele Calcio 2 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Ternatese Calcio 0 - 0 Laveno Mombello
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Buguggiate 0 - 0 Malnatese Calcio
Calcinatese 2 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Cuassese 2 - 4 Cantellorasa Calcio
Insubria Calcio 2 - 1 Aurora Induno
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 0 Caravate
Laveno Mombello 4 - 3 San Luigi Albizzate
Sumirago Boys Soccer 0 - 0 Ceresium Bisustum
Viggiù Calcio 1920 0 - 1 Ternatese Calcio
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Aurora Induno 0 - 3 Cuassese
Cantellorasa Calcio 5 - 2 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Caravate 2 - 1 Laveno Mombello
Ceresium Bisustum 1 - 5 Buguggiate
Malnatese Calcio 5 - 1 Lavena Tresiana
San Luigi Albizzate 5 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
San Michele Calcio 1 - 3 Insubria Calcio
Ternatese Calcio 1 - 0 Calcinatese
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Buguggiate 2 - 2 Cantellorasa Calcio
Calcinatese 4 - 1 San Luigi Albizzate
Insubria Calcio 3 - 1 Cuassese
Lavena Tresiana 0 - 0 Ceresium Bisustum
Laveno Mombello 2 - 2 Malnatese Calcio
San Michele Calcio 5 - 0 Ternatese Calcio
Sumirago Boys Soccer 1 - 1 Aurora Induno
Viggiù Calcio 1920 1 - 3 Caravate
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Aurora Induno 1 - 2 Buguggiate
Cantellorasa Calcio 2 - 0 Lavena Tresiana
Caravate 2 - 0 Calcinatese
Ceresium Bisustum 2 - 3 Laveno Mombello
Cuassese 1 - 0 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Malnatese Calcio 5 - 1 Viggiù Calcio 1920
San Luigi Albizzate 3 - 2 San Michele Calcio
Ternatese Calcio 0 - 3 Insubria Calcio
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Buguggiate 0 - 1 Cuassese
Calcinatese 2 - 2 Malnatese Calcio
Insubria Calcio 3 - 0 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Lavena Tresiana 1 - 3 Aurora Induno
Laveno Mombello 5 - 2 Cantellorasa Calcio
San Michele Calcio 0 - 0 Caravate
Ternatese Calcio 4 - 1 San Luigi Albizzate
Viggiù Calcio 1920 1 - 3 Ceresium Bisustum
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aurora Induno 2 - 2 Laveno Mombello
Cantellorasa Calcio 10 - 0 Viggiù Calcio 1920
Caravate 3 - 5 Ternatese Calcio
Ceresium Bisustum 0 - 1 Calcinatese
Cuassese 1 - 0 Lavena Tresiana
Insubria Calcio 5 - 0 San Luigi Albizzate
Malnatese Calcio 0 - 1 San Michele Calcio
Sumirago Boys Soccer 2 - 1 Buguggiate
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Buguggiate 1 - 6 Insubria Calcio
Calcinatese 1 - 1 Cantellorasa Calcio
Lavena Tresiana 4 - 2 Sumirago Boys Soccer
Laveno Mombello 2 - 2 Cuassese
San Luigi Albizzate 1 - 2 Caravate
San Michele Calcio 2 - 1 Ceresium Bisustum
Ternatese Calcio 2 - 3 Malnatese Calcio
Viggiù Calcio 1920 2 - 2 Aurora Induno