Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Angerese 0 - 1 Varano Calcio
Calcio Bosto 1 - 0 Casport
Don Bosco Bodio 2 - 2 Casmo
Eagles Caronno Varesino 1 - 2 Pro Cittiglio
Jeraghese 2 - 2 Coarezza
Mascia United 1 - 2 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Olona 0 - 1 Sommese 1920
Oratorio di Cuvio 0 - 3 France Sport
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Casmo 4 - 3 Jeraghese
Casport 0 - 3 Olona
Coarezza 1 - 0 Oratorio di Cuvio
France Sport 0 - 1 Angerese
Fulcro Travedona Monate 2 - 4 Don Bosco Bodio
Pro Cittiglio 1 - 3 Calcio Bosto
Rancio Calcio 2 - 1 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Sommese 1920 6 - 1 Mascia United
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Angerese 0 - 0 Coarezza
Calcio Bosto 2 - 0 Rancio Calcio
Don Bosco Bodio 2 - 2 Sommese 1920
France Sport 3 - 4 Varano Calcio
Jeraghese 1 - 2 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Mascia United 0 - 5 Casport
Olona 3 - 3 Pro Cittiglio
Oratorio di Cuvio 1 - 3 Casmo
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Casmo 6 - 3 Angerese
Casport 2 - 1 Don Bosco Bodio
Coarezza 4 - 1 France Sport
Fulcro Travedona Monate 4 - 0 Oratorio di Cuvio
Pro Cittiglio 5 - 0 Mascia United
Rancio Calcio 3 - 5 Olona
Sommese 1920 1 - 0 Jeraghese
Varano Calcio 0 - 1 Eagles Caronno Varesino
5 a Giornata (05-10-2017)
Angerese 5 - 2 Oratorio di Cuvio
Casport 0 - 1 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Coarezza 4 - 1 Don Bosco Bodio
France Sport 4 - 3 Jeraghese
Fulcro Travedona Monate 1 - 2 Olona
Mascia United 0 - 8 Casmo
Sommese 1920 1 - 1 Calcio Bosto
Varano Calcio 0 - 1 Rancio Calcio
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Angerese 1 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Calcio Bosto 4 - 3 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Coarezza 3 - 1 Varano Calcio
Don Bosco Bodio 1 - 3 Pro Cittiglio
France Sport 4 - 0 Casmo
Jeraghese 2 - 1 Casport
Mascia United 0 - 6 Rancio Calcio
Oratorio di Cuvio 0 - 4 Sommese 1920
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Casmo 3 - 1 Coarezza
Casport 3 - 1 Oratorio di Cuvio
Eagles Caronno Varesino 2 - 0 Olona
Fulcro Travedona Monate 3 - 2 France Sport
Pro Cittiglio 2 - 2 Jeraghese
Rancio Calcio 1 - 3 Don Bosco Bodio
Sommese 1920 3 - 0 Angerese
Varano Calcio 0 - 2 Calcio Bosto
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Angerese 3 - 0 Casport
Casmo 2 - 1 Varano Calcio
Coarezza 5 - 2 Fulcro Travedona Monate
France Sport 1 - 3 Sommese 1920
Jeraghese 2 - 3 Rancio Calcio
Mascia United 1 - 4 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Olona 1 - 7 Calcio Bosto
Oratorio di Cuvio 2 - 4 Pro Cittiglio
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Calcio Bosto 8 - 1 Mascia United
Casport 0 - 5 France Sport
Eagles Caronno Varesino 1 - 2 Don Bosco Bodio
Fulcro Travedona Monate 0 - 1 Casmo
Pro Cittiglio 3 - 0 Angerese
Rancio Calcio 5 - 1 Oratorio di Cuvio
Sommese 1920 0 - 0 Coarezza
Varano Calcio 0 - 1 Olona
10 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Don Bosco Bodio 2 - 4 France Sport
Eagles Caronno Varesino 0 - 0 Sommese 1920
Fulcro Travedona Monate 3 - 4 Calcio Bosto
Jeraghese 1 - 0 Angerese
Mascia United 1 - 3 Coarezza
Olona 0 - 3 Casmo
Oratorio di Cuvio 1 - 2 Varano Calcio
Rancio Calcio 5 - 0 Pro Cittiglio
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Angerese 2 - 3 Rancio Calcio
Coarezza 4 - 0 Casport
Don Bosco Bodio 2 - 3 Calcio Bosto
France Sport 1 - 0 Pro Cittiglio
Fulcro Travedona Monate 0 - 3 Varano Calcio
Jeraghese 2 - 2 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Mascia United 1 - 9 Olona
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Casmo 0 - 4 Sommese 1920
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Calcio Bosto 1 - 0 Jeraghese
Casport 0 - 1 Casmo
Eagles Caronno Varesino 3 - 2 Oratorio di Cuvio
Olona 4 - 4 Don Bosco Bodio
Pro Cittiglio 0 - 1 Coarezza
Rancio Calcio 1 - 1 France Sport
Sommese 1920 4 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Varano Calcio 4 - 0 Mascia United
14 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Angerese 2 - 0 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Casmo 2 - 3 Pro Cittiglio
Coarezza 3 - 1 Rancio Calcio
Don Bosco Bodio 6 - 0 Mascia United
Fulcro Travedona Monate 3 - 0 Casport
Jeraghese 1 - 2 Olona
Oratorio di Cuvio 1 - 2 Calcio Bosto
Sommese 1920 1 - 1 Varano Calcio
15 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Calcio Bosto 5 - 3 Angerese
Casport 0 - 4 Sommese 1920
Eagles Caronno Varesino 1 - 0 France Sport
Mascia United 0 - 6 Jeraghese
Olona 3 - 2 Oratorio di Cuvio
Pro Cittiglio 3 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Rancio Calcio 3 - 0 Casmo
Varano Calcio 5 - 1 Don Bosco Bodio
16 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Angerese 1 - 2 Olona
Casport 0 - 0 Varano Calcio
Coarezza 1 - 0 Eagles Caronno Varesino
France Sport 2 - 1 Calcio Bosto
Fulcro Travedona Monate 0 - 1 Rancio Calcio
Jeraghese 3 - 1 Don Bosco Bodio
Sommese 1920 5 - 3 Pro Cittiglio
18 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Oratorio di Cuvio 10 - 1 Mascia United
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Calcio Bosto 3 - 0 Coarezza
Don Bosco Bodio 2 - 3 Oratorio di Cuvio
Eagles Caronno Varesino 2 - 1 Casmo
Mascia United 0 - 7 Angerese
Olona 1 - 4 France Sport
Pro Cittiglio 1 - 1 Casport
Rancio Calcio 1 - 2 Sommese 1920
Varano Calcio 0 - 2 Jeraghese
19 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Angerese 2 - 2 Don Bosco Bodio
Casmo 1 - 3 Calcio Bosto
Casport 0 - 4 Rancio Calcio
Coarezza 2 - 1 Olona
France Sport 1 - 0 Mascia United
Fulcro Travedona Monate 1 - 2 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Oratorio di Cuvio 0 - 9 Jeraghese
Pro Cittiglio 2 - 2 Varano Calcio
20 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Casmo 3 - 0 Don Bosco Bodio
Casport 2 - 3 Calcio Bosto
Coarezza 0 - 1 Jeraghese
France Sport 3 - 2 Oratorio di Cuvio
Fulcro Travedona Monate 1 - 0 Mascia United
Pro Cittiglio 2 - 1 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Sommese 1920 3 - 2 Olona
Varano Calcio 3 - 0 Angerese
21 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Angerese 2 - 1 France Sport
Calcio Bosto 5 - 1 Pro Cittiglio
Don Bosco Bodio 2 - 2 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Eagles Caronno Varesino 1 - 4 Rancio Calcio
Jeraghese 1 - 3 Casmo
Mascia United 1 - 3 Sommese 1920
Olona 2 - 0 Casport
Oratorio di Cuvio 1 - 6 Coarezza
22 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Casmo 2 - 2 Oratorio di Cuvio
Casport 2 - 1 Mascia United
Coarezza 2 - 2 Angerese
Fulcro Travedona Monate 1 - 0 Jeraghese
Pro Cittiglio 3 - 5 Olona
Rancio Calcio 1 - 3 Calcio Bosto
Sommese 1920 2 - 0 Don Bosco Bodio
Varano Calcio 1 - 3 France Sport
23 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Angerese 2 - 0 Casmo
Don Bosco Bodio 4 - 0 Casport
Eagles Caronno Varesino 4 - 2 Varano Calcio
France Sport 0 - 2 Coarezza
Jeraghese 3 - 4 Sommese 1920
Mascia United 0 - 3 Pro Cittiglio
Olona 5 - 2 Rancio Calcio
Oratorio di Cuvio 2 - 4 Fulcro Travedona Monate
24 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Casmo 3 - 5 France Sport
Casport 0 - 1 Jeraghese
Eagles Caronno Varesino 0 - 0 Calcio Bosto
Fulcro Travedona Monate 1 - 1 Angerese
Pro Cittiglio 2 - 3 Don Bosco Bodio
Rancio Calcio 5 - 0 Mascia United
Sommese 1920 7 - 1 Oratorio di Cuvio
Varano Calcio 0 - 2 Coarezza
25 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Angerese 0 - 2 Sommese 1920
Calcio Bosto 3 - 0 Varano Calcio
Coarezza 2 - 0 Casmo
Don Bosco Bodio 1 - 2 Rancio Calcio
France Sport 4 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Jeraghese 2 - 0 Pro Cittiglio
Olona 3 - 1 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Oratorio di Cuvio 7 - 2 Casport
26 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Calcio Bosto 6 - 1 Olona
Casport 4 - 1 Angerese
Eagles Caronno Varesino 4 - 0 Mascia United
Fulcro Travedona Monate 1 - 3 Coarezza
Pro Cittiglio 5 - 2 Oratorio di Cuvio
Rancio Calcio 1 - 2 Jeraghese
Sommese 1920 5 - 1 France Sport
Varano Calcio 4 - 0 Casmo
27 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Angerese 1 - 1 Pro Cittiglio
Casmo 0 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Coarezza 0 - 1 Sommese 1920
Don Bosco Bodio 2 - 4 Eagles Caronno Varesino
France Sport 2 - 0 Casport
Mascia United 0 - 0 Calcio Bosto
Olona 3 - 3 Varano Calcio
Oratorio di Cuvio 0 - 0 Rancio Calcio
28 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Calcio Bosto 2 - 0 Don Bosco Bodio
Casport 1 - 3 Coarezza
Eagles Caronno Varesino 0 - 0 Jeraghese
Olona 0 - 0 Mascia United
Pro Cittiglio 0 - 0 France Sport
Rancio Calcio 1 - 3 Angerese
Sommese 1920 1 - 0 Casmo
Varano Calcio 2 - 1 Fulcro Travedona Monate
29 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Casmo 2 - 1 Casport
Coarezza 0 - 0 Pro Cittiglio
Don Bosco Bodio 3 - 5 Olona
France Sport 3 - 0 Rancio Calcio
Fulcro Travedona Monate 1 - 3 Sommese 1920
Jeraghese 2 - 1 Calcio Bosto
Mascia United 0 - 9 Varano Calcio
Oratorio di Cuvio 3 - 2 Eagles Caronno Varesino
30 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Calcio Bosto 2 - 0 Oratorio di Cuvio
Casport 0 - 2 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Eagles Caronno Varesino 3 - 0 Angerese
Mascia United 1 - 9 Don Bosco Bodio
Olona 2 - 1 Jeraghese
Pro Cittiglio 5 - 2 Casmo
Rancio Calcio 0 - 4 Coarezza
Varano Calcio 1 - 1 Sommese 1920
31 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Angerese 2 - 2 Calcio Bosto
Casmo 2 - 1 Rancio Calcio
Don Bosco Bodio 3 - 3 Varano Calcio
France Sport 0 - 2 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Fulcro Travedona Monate 0 - 1 Pro Cittiglio
Jeraghese 5 - 1 Mascia United
Oratorio di Cuvio 2 - 3 Olona
Sommese 1920 3 - 0 Casport
32 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Calcio Bosto 3 - 3 France Sport
Don Bosco Bodio 1 - 2 Jeraghese
Eagles Caronno Varesino 3 - 1 Coarezza
Mascia United 1 - 3 Oratorio di Cuvio
Olona 2 - 2 Angerese
Pro Cittiglio 1 - 3 Sommese 1920
Rancio Calcio 0 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Varano Calcio 4 - 1 Casport
33 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Angerese 6 - 0 Mascia United
Casmo 3 - 1 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Casport 5 - 1 Pro Cittiglio
Coarezza 0 - 0 Calcio Bosto
France Sport 0 - 2 Olona
Jeraghese 2 - 1 Varano Calcio
Oratorio di Cuvio 1 - 2 Don Bosco Bodio
Sommese 1920 2 - 0 Rancio Calcio
34 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Calcio Bosto 3 - 2 Casmo
Don Bosco Bodio 3 - 2 Angerese
Eagles Caronno Varesino 1 - 2 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Jeraghese 2 - 0 Oratorio di Cuvio
Mascia United 1 - 7 France Sport
Olona 0 - 4 Coarezza
Rancio Calcio 2 - 1 Casport
Varano Calcio 1 - 1 Pro Cittiglio
35 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Angerese 0 - 0 Jeraghese
Calcio Bosto 0 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Casmo 0 - 0 Olona
Coarezza 0 - 0 Mascia United
France Sport 0 - 0 Don Bosco Bodio
Pro Cittiglio 0 - 0 Rancio Calcio
Sommese 1920 0 - 0 Eagles Caronno Varesino
Varano Calcio 0 - 0 Oratorio di Cuvio
36 a Giornata (13-05-2018)
Calcio Bosto 0 - 0 Sommese 1920
Casmo 0 - 0 Mascia United
Don Bosco Bodio 0 - 0 Coarezza
Eagles Caronno Varesino 0 - 0 Casport
Jeraghese 0 - 0 France Sport
Olona 0 - 0 Fulcro Travedona Monate
Oratorio di Cuvio 0 - 0 Angerese
Rancio Calcio 0 - 0 Varano Calcio