Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Berbenno squadra B 0 - 5 Penta Piateda
Delebio 1 - 2 Val Masino 2014
Piantedo 2 - 0 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
Sondalo 3 - 1 Sondriese
Sporting Club Livigno 1 - 2 Polisportiva Valmalenco
2 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Penta Piateda 6 - 2 Sporting Club Livigno
Polisportiva Valmalenco 0 - 0 Delebio
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 3 - 3 Sondalo
Prata Calcio 4 - 1 Berbenno squadra B
Val Masino 2014 1 - 1 Piantedo
3 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Delebio 0 - 1 Penta Piateda
Piantedo 0 - 1 Polisportiva Valmalenco
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 4 - 1 Sondriese
Sondalo 3 - 5 Val Masino 2014
Sporting Club Livigno 1 - 2 Prata Calcio
4 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Penta Piateda 3 - 0 Piantedo
Polisportiva Valmalenco 1 - 0 Sporting Club Livigno
Prata Calcio 1 - 3 Delebio
Sondriese 1 - 1 Berbenno squadra B
Val Masino 2014 2 - 3 Sondalo
5 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Piantedo 2 - 1 Prata Calcio
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 1 - 1 Polisportiva Valmalenco
Sondalo 1 - 3 Penta Piateda
Sporting Club Livigno 3 - 1 Berbenno squadra B
Val Masino 2014 0 - 1 Sondriese
6 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Berbenno squadra B 2 - 1 Delebio
Penta Piateda 2 - 2 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
Polisportiva Valmalenco 4 - 2 Val Masino 2014
Prata Calcio 2 - 0 Sondalo
Sondriese 1 - 2 Sporting Club Livigno
7 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Delebio 2 - 0 Sporting Club Livigno
Piantedo 7 - 2 Berbenno squadra B
Polisportiva Valmalenco 3 - 0 Sondriese
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 1 - 1 Prata Calcio
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Val Masino 2014 0 - 1 Penta Piateda
8 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Berbenno squadra B 3 - 2 Sondalo
Penta Piateda 3 - 4 Polisportiva Valmalenco
Prata Calcio 0 - 1 Val Masino 2014
Sondriese 0 - 1 Delebio
Sporting Club Livigno 3 - 3 Piantedo
9 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Penta Piateda 2 - 0 Sondriese
Piantedo 3 - 2 Delebio
Polisportiva Valmalenco 2 - 1 Prata Calcio
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 7 - 2 Berbenno squadra B
Sondalo 0 - 2 Sporting Club Livigno
10 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Berbenno squadra B 1 - 2 Val Masino 2014
Delebio 2 - 3 Sondalo
Piantedo 3 - 0 Sondriese
Prata Calcio 2 - 4 Penta Piateda
Sporting Club Livigno 1 - 0 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
12 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Polisportiva Valmalenco 2 - 2 Berbenno squadra B
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 0 - 2 Delebio
Sondalo 0 - 2 Piantedo
Sondriese 1 - 0 Prata Calcio
Val Masino 2014 4 - 2 Sporting Club Livigno
13 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Penta Piateda 1 - 3 Delebio
Prata Calcio 3 - 1 Sporting Club Livigno
Val Masino 2014 1 - 0 Sondalo
16 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Polisportiva Valmalenco 2 - 1 Piantedo
Sondriese 0 - 4 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
14 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Berbenno squadra B 0 - 2 Sondriese
Delebio 2 - 0 Prata Calcio
Piantedo 6 - 3 Penta Piateda
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 3 - 0 Val Masino 2014
19 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Sondalo 1 - 2 Polisportiva Valmalenco
15 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Berbenno squadra B 0 - 2 Sporting Club Livigno
Penta Piateda 3 - 1 Sondalo
Polisportiva Valmalenco 0 - 1 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
Prata Calcio 2 - 3 Piantedo
Sondriese 2 - 1 Val Masino 2014
17 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Delebio 6 - 0 Berbenno squadra B
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 2 - 0 Penta Piateda
Sondalo 2 - 1 Prata Calcio
Sporting Club Livigno 2 - 2 Sondriese
Val Masino 2014 0 - 3 Polisportiva Valmalenco
18 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Berbenno squadra B 2 - 2 Piantedo
Penta Piateda 6 - 0 Val Masino 2014
Prata Calcio 0 - 1 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
Sondriese 0 - 2 Polisportiva Valmalenco
Sporting Club Livigno 0 - 3 Delebio
20 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Delebio 4 - 0 Sondriese
Piantedo 4 - 1 Sporting Club Livigno
Polisportiva Valmalenco 2 - 1 Penta Piateda
Sondalo 3 - 1 Berbenno squadra B
Val Masino 2014 0 - 0 Prata Calcio
21 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Berbenno squadra B 3 - 1 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
Delebio 0 - 0 Piantedo
Prata Calcio 0 - 3 Polisportiva Valmalenco
Sondriese 0 - 1 Penta Piateda
Sporting Club Livigno 1 - 2 Sondalo
22 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Penta Piateda 2 - 1 Prata Calcio
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 2 - 1 Sporting Club Livigno
Sondalo 4 - 1 Delebio
Sondriese 1 - 4 Piantedo
Val Masino 2014 2 - 1 Berbenno squadra B
23 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Berbenno squadra B 1 - 3 Polisportiva Valmalenco
Delebio 2 - 2 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
Piantedo 2 - 1 Sondalo
Prata Calcio 2 - 1 Sondriese
Sporting Club Livigno 2 - 1 Val Masino 2014
24 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Penta Piateda 4 - 0 Berbenno squadra B
Polisportiva Valmalenco 2 - 1 Sporting Club Livigno
Polisportiva Villa di Tirano 0 - 0 Piantedo
Sondriese 2 - 2 Sondalo
Val Masino 2014 1 - 0 Delebio
25 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Berbenno squadra B 0 - 2 Prata Calcio
Delebio 0 - 2 Polisportiva Valmalenco
Piantedo 4 - 1 Val Masino 2014
Sondalo 0 - 2 Polisportiva Villa di Tirano
Sporting Club Livigno 1 - 3 Penta Piateda