Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Borgo San Siro 2 - 2 Gravellonese
Casei 3 - 0 Spartak Pinarolo
Frascatorre 2 - 4 Virtus Lomellina
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 0 - 3 Hellas Torrazza
Salicevallestaffora GVR 3 - 1 Real Casei
Superga 3 - 2 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Zinasco 1 - 1 Retorbido
2 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Gravellonese 1 - 2 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Hellas Torrazza 0 - 0 Casei
Pro Cassolo Calcio 2 - 1 Frascatorre
Real Casei 2 - 1 Zinasco
Retorbido 4 - 1 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Spartak Pinarolo 3 - 3 Superga
Virtus Lomellina 0 - 1 Borgo San Siro
3 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Casei 2 - 2 Retorbido
Frascatorre 0 - 0 Spartak Pinarolo
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 3 - 3 Real Casei
Pro Cassolo Calcio 0 - 1 Virtus Lomellina
Salicevallestaffora GVR 2 - 0 Borgo San Siro
Superga 1 - 2 Hellas Torrazza
Zinasco 1 - 1 Gravellonese
4 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Borgo San Siro 5 - 1 Zinasco
Gravellonese 6 - 0 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Hellas Torrazza 0 - 1 Frascatorre
Real Casei 1 - 4 Casei
Retorbido 2 - 4 Superga
Spartak Pinarolo 1 - 6 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Virtus Lomellina 2 - 1 Salicevallestaffora GVR
5 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Casei 3 - 5 Gravellonese
Frascatorre 1 - 0 Retorbido
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 2 - 3 Borgo San Siro
Pro Cassolo Calcio 1 - 0 Hellas Torrazza
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 1 Virtus Lomellina
Superga 6 - 1 Real Casei
Zinasco 3 - 2 Salicevallestaffora GVR
6 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Borgo San Siro 2 - 1 Casei
Gravellonese 0 - 2 Superga
Hellas Torrazza 0 - 1 Spartak Pinarolo
Real Casei 0 - 0 Frascatorre
Retorbido 2 - 2 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Salicevallestaffora GVR 3 - 0 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Virtus Lomellina 4 - 0 Zinasco
7 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Casei 1 - 3 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Frascatorre 0 - 0 Gravellonese
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 2 - 5 Zinasco
Pro Cassolo Calcio 4 - 0 Real Casei
Spartak Pinarolo 0 - 4 Retorbido
Superga 2 - 1 Borgo San Siro
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Hellas Torrazza 3 - 3 Virtus Lomellina
8 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Borgo San Siro 2 - 1 Frascatorre
Gravellonese 0 - 0 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Real Casei 2 - 2 Spartak Pinarolo
Retorbido 4 - 2 Hellas Torrazza
Salicevallestaffora GVR 2 - 4 Superga
Virtus Lomellina 2 - 2 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Zinasco 1 - 1 Casei
9 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Casei 6 - 3 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Frascatorre 4 - 0 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Hellas Torrazza 2 - 0 Real Casei
Retorbido 1 - 1 Virtus Lomellina
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 1 Gravellonese
Superga 3 - 1 Zinasco
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Pro Cassolo Calcio 2 - 0 Borgo San Siro
10 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Borgo San Siro 2 - 1 Spartak Pinarolo
Gravellonese 3 - 1 Hellas Torrazza
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 3 - 2 Superga
Real Casei 3 - 3 Retorbido
Salicevallestaffora GVR 1 - 1 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Virtus Lomellina 4 - 1 Casei
Zinasco 1 - 1 Frascatorre
11 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Frascatorre 4 - 0 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Hellas Torrazza 1 - 2 Borgo San Siro
Pro Cassolo Calcio 1 - 1 Zinasco
Real Casei 0 - 5 Virtus Lomellina
Retorbido 5 - 5 Gravellonese
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 4 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Superga 2 - 1 Casei
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Borgo San Siro 3 - 3 Retorbido
Casei 2 - 1 Frascatorre
Gravellonese 7 - 0 Real Casei
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 0 - 4 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Salicevallestaffora GVR 1 - 2 Hellas Torrazza
Superga 3 - 2 Virtus Lomellina
Zinasco 1 - 1 Spartak Pinarolo
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Frascatorre 0 - 3 Superga
Hellas Torrazza 3 - 1 Zinasco
Pro Cassolo Calcio 1 - 1 Casei
Real Casei 0 - 2 Borgo San Siro
Retorbido 1 - 1 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 3 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Virtus Lomellina 2 - 2 Gravellonese
16 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Gravellonese 2 - 2 Borgo San Siro
Hellas Torrazza 4 - 1 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Pro Cassolo Calcio 2 - 2 Superga
Real Casei 0 - 4 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Retorbido 3 - 2 Zinasco
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 3 Casei
Virtus Lomellina 4 - 1 Frascatorre
17 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Borgo San Siro 0 - 1 Virtus Lomellina
Casei 2 - 3 Hellas Torrazza
Frascatorre 4 - 1 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 3 - 1 Retorbido
Salicevallestaffora GVR 2 - 3 Gravellonese
Superga 2 - 2 Spartak Pinarolo
Zinasco 0 - 2 Real Casei
18 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Borgo San Siro 1 - 3 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Gravellonese 2 - 1 Zinasco
Hellas Torrazza 3 - 2 Superga
Real Casei 1 - 0 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Retorbido 0 - 1 Casei
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 2 Frascatorre
Virtus Lomellina 3 - 2 Pro Cassolo Calcio
19 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Casei 1 - 0 Real Casei
Frascatorre 2 - 1 Hellas Torrazza
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 0 - 1 Gravellonese
Pro Cassolo Calcio 2 - 1 Spartak Pinarolo
Salicevallestaffora GVR 0 - 0 Virtus Lomellina
Superga 2 - 0 Retorbido
Zinasco 0 - 1 Borgo San Siro
20 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Borgo San Siro 3 - 2 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Gravellonese 0 - 0 Casei
Hellas Torrazza 1 - 1 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Real Casei 1 - 4 Superga
Retorbido 3 - 0 Frascatorre
Salicevallestaffora GVR 6 - 0 Zinasco
Virtus Lomellina 5 - 0 Spartak Pinarolo
21 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Casei 0 - 0 Borgo San Siro
Frascatorre 0 - 0 Real Casei
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 0 - 0 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Pro Cassolo Calcio 0 - 0 Retorbido
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 3 Hellas Torrazza
Superga 0 - 0 Gravellonese
Zinasco 0 - 0 Virtus Lomellina
22 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Borgo San Siro 2 - 1 Superga
Gravellonese 2 - 1 Frascatorre
Real Casei 2 - 2 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Retorbido 3 - 1 Spartak Pinarolo
Salicevallestaffora GVR 5 - 1 Casei
Virtus Lomellina 1 - 1 Hellas Torrazza
Zinasco 1 - 1 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
23 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Casei 4 - 2 Zinasco
Frascatorre 3 - 0 Borgo San Siro
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 5 - 4 Virtus Lomellina
Hellas Torrazza 1 - 2 Retorbido
Pro Cassolo Calcio 2 - 3 Gravellonese
Spartak Pinarolo 1 - 1 Real Casei
Superga 4 - 1 Salicevallestaffora GVR
24 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Borgo San Siro 1 - 2 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Gravellonese 3 - 0 Spartak Pinarolo
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 0 - 0 Casei
Real Casei 0 - 3 Hellas Torrazza
Salicevallestaffora GVR 0 - 1 Frascatorre
Virtus Lomellina 0 - 0 Retorbido
Zinasco 0 - 4 Superga
25 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Casei 0 - 1 Virtus Lomellina
Frascatorre 2 - 0 Zinasco
Hellas Torrazza 3 - 2 Gravellonese
Pro Cassolo Calcio 2 - 1 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Retorbido 1 - 2 Real Casei
Spartak Pinarolo 1 - 0 Borgo San Siro
Superga 3 - 2 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
26 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Borgo San Siro 0 - 0 Hellas Torrazza
Casei 0 - 5 Superga
Gravellonese 2 - 2 Retorbido
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 0 - 3 Frascatorre
Salicevallestaffora GVR 2 - 1 Spartak Pinarolo
Virtus Lomellina 2 - 3 Real Casei
Zinasco 0 - 6 Pro Cassolo Calcio
27 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Frascatorre 2 - 1 Casei
Hellas Torrazza 2 - 3 Salicevallestaffora GVR
Pro Cassolo Calcio 3 - 3 Gropello San Giorgio squadra B
Real Casei 0 - 7 Gravellonese
Retorbido 3 - 0 Borgo San Siro
Spartak Pinarolo 2 - 1 Zinasco
Virtus Lomellina 2 - 1 Superga
28 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Borgo San Siro 3 - 1 Real Casei
Casei 2 - 4 Pro Cassolo Calcio
Gravellonese 1 - 1 Virtus Lomellina
Gropello San Giorgio squadra B 2 - 1 Spartak Pinarolo
Salicevallestaffora GVR 0 - 2 Retorbido
Superga 2 - 0 Frascatorre
Zinasco 2 - 0 Hellas Torrazza