Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Calcio Ceranova 3 - 3 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Copiano Calcio 0 - 4 Athletic Pavia
Corteolonese 1 - 0 S.Alessandro Pavia
Folgore Pavia 2 - 1 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Guinzano 2 - 1 Landriano
Real Vidigulfo 2 - 2 Borgarello
Villanova d'Ardenghi 0 - 2 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
2 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 1 - 0 Folgore Pavia
Borgarello 2 - 3 Guinzano
Copiano Calcio 3 - 3 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Landriano 1 - 2 Corteolonese
Olimpya Torrevecchia 0 - 1 Athletic Pavia
S.Alessandro Pavia 2 - 1 Calcio Ceranova
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 4 - 1 Real Vidigulfo
3 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Athletic Pavia 2 - 1 S.Alessandro Pavia
Borgarello 1 - 3 Landriano
Calcio Ceranova 1 - 2 Corteolonese
Folgore Pavia 5 - 0 Copiano Calcio
Guinzano 1 - 1 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Real Vidigulfo 4 - 3 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 1 - 1 Olimpya Torrevecchia
4 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 0 - 3 Guinzano
Copiano Calcio 1 - 0 Real Vidigulfo
Corteolonese 5 - 1 Athletic Pavia
Landriano 1 - 0 Calcio Ceranova
Olimpya Torrevecchia 3 - 2 Folgore Pavia
S.Alessandro Pavia 7 - 3 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 3 - 1 Borgarello
5 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Athletic Pavia 1 - 1 Calcio Ceranova
Borgarello 0 - 3 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Folgore Pavia 2 - 1 S.Alessandro Pavia
Guinzano 4 - 0 Copiano Calcio
Real Vidigulfo 2 - 4 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 4 - 2 Landriano
Villanova d'Ardenghi 2 - 8 Corteolonese
6 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 4 - 0 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Calcio Ceranova 1 - 0 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Copiano Calcio 1 - 2 Borgarello
Corteolonese 3 - 0 Folgore Pavia
Landriano 2 - 2 Athletic Pavia
Olimpya Torrevecchia 1 - 3 Guinzano
S.Alessandro Pavia 3 - 0 Real Vidigulfo
7 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 0 - 0 Landriano
Borgarello 3 - 2 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Folgore Pavia 0 - 1 Calcio Ceranova
Guinzano 3 - 0 S.Alessandro Pavia
Real Vidigulfo 1 - 3 Corteolonese
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 3 - 1 Copiano Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 1 - 1 Athletic Pavia
8 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Athletic Pavia 2 - 1 Folgore Pavia
Calcio Ceranova 2 - 1 Real Vidigulfo
Copiano Calcio 0 - 2 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Corteolonese 2 - 2 Guinzano
Landriano 7 - 2 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Olimpya Torrevecchia 1 - 2 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
S.Alessandro Pavia 0 - 0 Borgarello
9 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 1 - 0 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Borgarello 3 - 2 Corteolonese
Copiano Calcio 0 - 3 Landriano
Folgore Pavia 0 - 2 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Guinzano 1 - 1 Calcio Ceranova
Real Vidigulfo 2 - 1 Athletic Pavia
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 1 - 2 S.Alessandro Pavia
10 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Athletic Pavia 2 - 8 Guinzano
Calcio Ceranova 5 - 2 Borgarello
Corteolonese 3 - 1 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Landriano 7 - 1 Folgore Pavia
Olimpya Torrevecchia 4 - 3 Copiano Calcio
S.Alessandro Pavia 0 - 5 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 4 - 0 Real Vidigulfo
11 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 0 - 2 Corteolonese
Borgarello 1 - 0 Athletic Pavia
Copiano Calcio 1 - 2 S.Alessandro Pavia
Guinzano 1 - 1 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Olimpya Torrevecchia 0 - 2 Landriano
Real Vidigulfo 3 - 2 Folgore Pavia
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 0 - 0 Calcio Ceranova
12 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Villanova d'Ardenghi 2 - 1 Borgarello
13 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 4 - 0 Athletic Pavia
Borgarello 0 - 1 Folgore Pavia
Copiano Calcio 1 - 2 Calcio Ceranova
Guinzano 3 - 1 Real Vidigulfo
Landriano 2 - 0 S.Alessandro Pavia
Olimpya Torrevecchia 2 - 1 Corteolonese
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 0 - 0 Villanova d'Ardenghi
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Athletic Pavia 1 - 2 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Calcio Ceranova 0 - 0 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Corteolonese 3 - 1 Copiano Calcio
Folgore Pavia 0 - 1 Guinzano
Real Vidigulfo 1 - 1 Landriano
S.Alessandro Pavia 1 - 3 Olimpya Torrevecchia
15 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 3 - 0 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Athletic Pavia 3 - 0 Copiano Calcio
Borgarello 1 - 2 Real Vidigulfo
Landriano 0 - 1 Guinzano
Olimpya Torrevecchia 1 - 0 Calcio Ceranova
S.Alessandro Pavia 0 - 2 Corteolonese
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 2 - 1 Folgore Pavia
16 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Athletic Pavia 1 - 4 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Calcio Ceranova 3 - 1 S.Alessandro Pavia
Corteolonese 1 - 2 Landriano
Folgore Pavia 1 - 0 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Guinzano 4 - 1 Borgarello
Real Vidigulfo 0 - 4 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 3 - 2 Copiano Calcio
17 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 2 - 1 Real Vidigulfo
Copiano Calcio 0 - 2 Folgore Pavia
Corteolonese 1 - 0 Calcio Ceranova
Landriano 2 - 1 Borgarello
Olimpya Torrevecchia 1 - 3 Villanova d'Ardenghi
S.Alessandro Pavia 3 - 4 Athletic Pavia
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 1 - 1 Guinzano
18 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Athletic Pavia 3 - 2 Corteolonese
Borgarello 1 - 2 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Calcio Ceranova 1 - 1 Landriano
Folgore Pavia 3 - 0 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Guinzano 3 - 1 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Real Vidigulfo 2 - 2 Copiano Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 0 - 3 S.Alessandro Pavia
19 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 2 - 0 Borgarello
Calcio Ceranova 3 - 1 Athletic Pavia
Copiano Calcio 0 - 0 Guinzano
Corteolonese 2 - 0 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Landriano 0 - 3 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Olimpya Torrevecchia 4 - 1 Real Vidigulfo
S.Alessandro Pavia 1 - 3 Folgore Pavia
20 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Athletic Pavia 0 - 0 Landriano
Borgarello 0 - 0 Copiano Calcio
Folgore Pavia 0 - 0 Corteolonese
Guinzano 0 - 0 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Real Vidigulfo 0 - 0 S.Alessandro Pavia
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 0 - 0 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 0 - 0 Calcio Ceranova
21 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Athletic Pavia 0 - 3 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Calcio Ceranova 2 - 2 Folgore Pavia
Copiano Calcio 1 - 3 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Corteolonese 7 - 2 Real Vidigulfo
Landriano 2 - 2 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Olimpya Torrevecchia 3 - 1 Borgarello
S.Alessandro Pavia 0 - 3 Guinzano
22 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 2 - 1 Copiano Calcio
Borgarello 3 - 1 S.Alessandro Pavia
Folgore Pavia 0 - 0 Athletic Pavia
Guinzano 1 - 1 Corteolonese
Real Vidigulfo 1 - 3 Calcio Ceranova
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 2 - 2 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Villanova d'Ardenghi 1 - 3 Landriano
23 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Athletic Pavia 1 - 0 Real Vidigulfo
Calcio Ceranova 0 - 0 Guinzano
Corteolonese 4 - 1 Borgarello
Landriano 4 - 0 Copiano Calcio
Olimpya Torrevecchia 0 - 1 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
S.Alessandro Pavia 1 - 5 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 1 - 5 Folgore Pavia
24 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 2 - 0 S.Alessandro Pavia
Borgarello 0 - 2 Calcio Ceranova
Copiano Calcio 4 - 4 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Folgore Pavia 0 - 0 Landriano
Guinzano 1 - 2 Athletic Pavia
Real Vidigulfo 1 - 1 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 3 - 1 Corteolonese
25 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Athletic Pavia 0 - 2 Borgarello
Calcio Ceranova 1 - 1 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
Corteolonese 2 - 0 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Folgore Pavia 3 - 1 Real Vidigulfo
Landriano 1 - 2 Olimpya Torrevecchia
S.Alessandro Pavia 3 - 0 Copiano Calcio
Villanova d'Ardenghi 0 - 1 Guinzano
26 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aquilotti Celeres Calcio 2 - 3 Calcio Ceranova
Borgarello 4 - 1 Villanova d'Ardenghi
Copiano Calcio 0 - 7 Corteolonese
Guinzano 2 - 2 Folgore Pavia
Landriano 4 - 0 Real Vidigulfo
Olimpya Torrevecchia 2 - 5 S.Alessandro Pavia
Vellezzo Bellini Calcio 0 - 0 Athletic Pavia
27 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Athletic Pavia 0 - 0 Aquilotti Celeres Calcio
Calcio Ceranova 3 - 0 Copiano Calcio
Corteolonese 5 - 1 Olimpya Torrevecchia
Folgore Pavia 5 - 0 Borgarello
Real Vidigulfo 0 - 4 Guinzano
S.Alessandro Pavia 0 - 3 Landriano
Villanova d'Ardenghi 0 - 2 Vellezzo Bellini Calcio