Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Brioschese 1 - 3 Stella Azzurra Arosio
C.M. 2004 3 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
Giussano Calcio 2 - 0 Limbiate
Nuova Usmate 0 - 1 Pio XI Speranza
Paina 2017 0 - 2 Gerardiana Monza
S.Rocco Monza 1 - 1 Aurora Desio 1922
Verano Carate 2 - 1 U.S.C. Novese
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Aurora Desio 1922 2 - 1 Verano Carate
Gerardiana Monza 1 - 1 C.M. 2004
Limbiate 1 - 1 S.Rocco Monza
Pio XI Speranza 2 - 1 Brioschese
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 1 - 0 Giussano Calcio
Stella Azzurra Arosio 0 - 2 Paina 2017
U.S.C. Novese 1 - 1 Nuova Usmate
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Brioschese 1 - 0 U.S.C. Novese
C.M. 2004 0 - 1 Stella Azzurra Arosio
Giussano Calcio 2 - 1 S.Albino S.Damiano
Limbiate 0 - 3 Aurora Desio 1922
Nuova Usmate 4 - 1 Verano Carate
Paina 2017 4 - 1 Pio XI Speranza
S.Rocco Monza 2 - 3 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Aurora Desio 1922 1 - 0 Nuova Usmate
Gerardiana Monza 2 - 1 Giussano Calcio
Pio XI Speranza 3 - 4 C.M. 2004
S.Albino S.Damiano 3 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 2 - 2 Limbiate
U.S.C. Novese 2 - 1 Paina 2017
Verano Carate 1 - 1 Brioschese
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Brioschese 0 - 1 Nuova Usmate
C.M. 2004 1 - 2 U.S.C. Novese
Giussano Calcio 0 - 2 Stella Azzurra Arosio
Limbiate 1 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
Paina 2017 3 - 0 Verano Carate
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 1 - 2 Aurora Desio 1922
S.Rocco Monza 1 - 2 Gerardiana Monza
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Aurora Desio 1922 1 - 2 Brioschese
Gerardiana Monza 4 - 2 Limbiate
Nuova Usmate 0 - 1 Paina 2017
Pio XI Speranza 3 - 2 Giussano Calcio
S.Albino S.Damiano 2 - 0 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Stella Azzurra Arosio 2 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
Verano Carate 0 - 2 C.M. 2004
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
C.M. 2004 3 - 0 Nuova Usmate
Giussano Calcio 1 - 2 U.S.C. Novese
Limbiate 2 - 1 Stella Azzurra Arosio
Paina 2017 0 - 0 Brioschese
S.Albino S.Damiano 3 - 1 Aurora Desio 1922
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 0 - 2 Gerardiana Monza
S.Rocco Monza 3 - 1 Pio XI Speranza
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Aurora Desio 1922 0 - 4 Paina 2017
Brioschese 2 - 3 C.M. 2004
Gerardiana Monza 0 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
Pio XI Speranza 2 - 4 Limbiate
Stella Azzurra Arosio 4 - 0 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
U.S.C. Novese 0 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
Verano Carate 2 - 1 Giussano Calcio
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
C.M. 2004 0 - 0 Paina 2017
Gerardiana Monza 1 - 4 Aurora Desio 1922
Giussano Calcio 2 - 1 Nuova Usmate
Limbiate 1 - 0 U.S.C. Novese
S.Albino S.Damiano 2 - 4 Stella Azzurra Arosio
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 5 - 0 Pio XI Speranza
S.Rocco Monza 1 - 2 Verano Carate
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Aurora Desio 1922 1 - 2 C.M. 2004
Brioschese 4 - 2 Giussano Calcio
Nuova Usmate 2 - 0 S.Rocco Monza
Pio XI Speranza 5 - 4 S.Albino S.Damiano
Stella Azzurra Arosio 2 - 0 Gerardiana Monza
U.S.C. Novese 2 - 2 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Verano Carate 2 - 1 Limbiate
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Gerardiana Monza 6 - 2 Pio XI Speranza
Giussano Calcio 1 - 2 Paina 2017
Limbiate 2 - 6 Nuova Usmate
S.Albino S.Damiano 2 - 2 U.S.C. Novese
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 2 - 2 Verano Carate
S.Rocco Monza 1 - 2 Brioschese
Stella Azzurra Arosio 2 - 1 Aurora Desio 1922
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Brioschese 4 - 2 Limbiate
C.M. 2004 1 - 2 Giussano Calcio
Nuova Usmate 4 - 2 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Paina 2017 4 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
Pio XI Speranza 0 - 2 Stella Azzurra Arosio
U.S.C. Novese 3 - 3 Gerardiana Monza
Verano Carate 4 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Gerardiana Monza 1 - 1 Verano Carate
Limbiate 0 - 4 Paina 2017
Pio XI Speranza 0 - 3 Aurora Desio 1922
S.Albino S.Damiano 3 - 2 Nuova Usmate
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 2 - 1 Brioschese
S.Rocco Monza 2 - 5 C.M. 2004
Stella Azzurra Arosio 3 - 2 U.S.C. Novese
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Brioschese 1 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
C.M. 2004 0 - 0 Limbiate
Giussano Calcio 0 - 0 Aurora Desio 1922
Nuova Usmate 2 - 4 Gerardiana Monza
Paina 2017 4 - 0 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
U.S.C. Novese 2 - 1 Pio XI Speranza
Verano Carate 2 - 1 Stella Azzurra Arosio
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Aurora Desio 1922 2 - 2 U.S.C. Novese
Gerardiana Monza 3 - 1 Brioschese
Pio XI Speranza 0 - 7 Verano Carate
S.Albino S.Damiano 2 - 2 Paina 2017
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 0 - 0 C.M. 2004
S.Rocco Monza 2 - 4 Giussano Calcio
Stella Azzurra Arosio 2 - 1 Nuova Usmate
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 2 - 1 S.Rocco Monza
Gerardiana Monza 1 - 1 Paina 2017
Limbiate 0 - 1 Giussano Calcio
Pio XI Speranza 1 - 1 Nuova Usmate
S.Albino S.Damiano 1 - 0 C.M. 2004
Stella Azzurra Arosio 6 - 0 Brioschese
U.S.C. Novese 1 - 5 Verano Carate
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Brioschese 4 - 2 Pio XI Speranza
C.M. 2004 2 - 2 Gerardiana Monza
Giussano Calcio 0 - 0 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Nuova Usmate 2 - 1 U.S.C. Novese
Paina 2017 1 - 1 Stella Azzurra Arosio
S.Rocco Monza 4 - 1 Limbiate
Verano Carate 0 - 1 Aurora Desio 1922
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 2 - 1 Limbiate
Pio XI Speranza 0 - 2 Paina 2017
S.Albino S.Damiano 1 - 2 Giussano Calcio
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 2 - 0 S.Rocco Monza
Stella Azzurra Arosio 2 - 0 C.M. 2004
U.S.C. Novese 1 - 1 Brioschese
Verano Carate 1 - 1 Nuova Usmate
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Brioschese 0 - 3 Verano Carate
C.M. 2004 6 - 1 Pio XI Speranza
Giussano Calcio 0 - 1 Gerardiana Monza
Limbiate 1 - 2 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Nuova Usmate 0 - 1 Aurora Desio 1922
Paina 2017 6 - 0 U.S.C. Novese
S.Rocco Monza 1 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 1 - 1 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Gerardiana Monza 4 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
Nuova Usmate 0 - 1 Brioschese
S.Albino S.Damiano 2 - 1 Limbiate
Stella Azzurra Arosio 0 - 0 Giussano Calcio
U.S.C. Novese 1 - 3 C.M. 2004
Verano Carate 1 - 4 Paina 2017
21 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Brioschese 1 - 2 Aurora Desio 1922
C.M. 2004 2 - 2 Verano Carate
Giussano Calcio 1 - 1 Pio XI Speranza
Limbiate 2 - 1 Gerardiana Monza
Paina 2017 6 - 1 Nuova Usmate
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 2 - 3 S.Albino S.Damiano
S.Rocco Monza 2 - 5 Stella Azzurra Arosio
22 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 2 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
Brioschese 0 - 3 Paina 2017
Gerardiana Monza 1 - 1 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Nuova Usmate 0 - 1 C.M. 2004
Pio XI Speranza 4 - 4 S.Rocco Monza
Stella Azzurra Arosio 3 - 1 Limbiate
U.S.C. Novese 0 - 1 Giussano Calcio
23 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
C.M. 2004 3 - 3 Brioschese
Giussano Calcio 0 - 1 Verano Carate
Limbiate 2 - 2 Pio XI Speranza
Paina 2017 4 - 0 Aurora Desio 1922
S.Albino S.Damiano 3 - 2 Gerardiana Monza
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 0 - 2 Stella Azzurra Arosio
S.Rocco Monza 1 - 2 U.S.C. Novese
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 0 - 1 Gerardiana Monza
Nuova Usmate 0 - 0 Giussano Calcio
Paina 2017 4 - 1 C.M. 2004
Pio XI Speranza 2 - 1 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Stella Azzurra Arosio 2 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
U.S.C. Novese 2 - 1 Limbiate
Verano Carate 0 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
25 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
C.M. 2004 0 - 1 Aurora Desio 1922
Gerardiana Monza 1 - 3 Stella Azzurra Arosio
Giussano Calcio 3 - 3 Brioschese
Limbiate 0 - 2 Verano Carate
S.Albino S.Damiano 3 - 2 Pio XI Speranza
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 5 - 0 U.S.C. Novese
S.Rocco Monza 0 - 0 Nuova Usmate
26 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 0 - 1 Stella Azzurra Arosio
Brioschese 6 - 0 S.Rocco Monza
Nuova Usmate 3 - 0 Limbiate
Paina 2017 3 - 2 Giussano Calcio
Pio XI Speranza 3 - 5 Gerardiana Monza
U.S.C. Novese 2 - 1 S.Albino S.Damiano
Verano Carate 2 - 0 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
27 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Gerardiana Monza 3 - 1 U.S.C. Novese
Giussano Calcio 2 - 1 C.M. 2004
Limbiate 0 - 0 Brioschese
S.Albino S.Damiano 0 - 0 Verano Carate
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 3 - 2 Nuova Usmate
S.Rocco Monza 0 - 2 Paina 2017
Stella Azzurra Arosio 3 - 0 Pio XI Speranza
28 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 3 - 1 Pio XI Speranza
Brioschese 4 - 3 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
C.M. 2004 5 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
Nuova Usmate 0 - 2 S.Albino S.Damiano
Paina 2017 7 - 0 Limbiate
U.S.C. Novese 1 - 4 Stella Azzurra Arosio
Verano Carate 2 - 1 Gerardiana Monza
29 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aurora Desio 1922 1 - 5 Giussano Calcio
Gerardiana Monza 3 - 1 Nuova Usmate
Limbiate 0 - 3 C.M. 2004
Pio XI Speranza 2 - 5 U.S.C. Novese
S.Albino S.Damiano 1 - 3 Brioschese
S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo 0 - 3 Paina 2017
Stella Azzurra Arosio 1 - 1 Verano Carate
30 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Brioschese 2 - 3 Gerardiana Monza
C.M. 2004 7 - 1 S.Giovanni Bosco Ceredo
Giussano Calcio 1 - 2 S.Rocco Monza
Nuova Usmate 0 - 2 Stella Azzurra Arosio
Paina 2017 2 - 0 S.Albino S.Damiano
U.S.C. Novese 2 - 3 Aurora Desio 1922
Verano Carate 5 - 2 Pio XI Speranza