Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Albignano 4 - 4 Nuova Frontiera
Football Club Cernusco 5 - 0 Oratorio Pessano
Pioltellese 1967 1 - 3 Pierino Ghezzi
Trezzo 4 - 4 Buraghese
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Atletico Bussero 4 - 1 Grezzago
Aureliana 0 - 1 San Fruttuoso
Fonas 1 - 1 Melzo 1908
Vignareal 6 - 1 Vaprio Calcio
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Buraghese 2 - 1 Fonas
Grezzago 0 - 1 Vignareal
Melzo 1908 1 - 6 Pioltellese 1967
Nuova Frontiera 1 - 2 Aureliana
Oratorio Pessano 2 - 1 Atletico Bussero
Pierino Ghezzi 3 - 2 Football Club Cernusco
San Fruttuoso 1 - 2 Trezzo
Vaprio Calcio 2 - 1 Albignano
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Albignano 6 - 1 Grezzago
Atletico Bussero 5 - 1 Pierino Ghezzi
Aureliana 0 - 1 Vaprio Calcio
Football Club Cernusco 0 - 2 Melzo 1908
Pioltellese 1967 3 - 7 Fonas
San Fruttuoso 0 - 1 Buraghese
Trezzo 2 - 1 Nuova Frontiera
Vignareal 2 - 0 Oratorio Pessano
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Buraghese 4 - 2 Pioltellese 1967
Fonas 1 - 2 Football Club Cernusco
Grezzago 0 - 1 Aureliana
Melzo 1908 1 - 2 Atletico Bussero
Nuova Frontiera 0 - 1 San Fruttuoso
Oratorio Pessano 3 - 4 Albignano
Pierino Ghezzi 1 - 1 Vignareal
Vaprio Calcio 1 - 1 Trezzo
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Albignano 3 - 1 Pierino Ghezzi
Atletico Bussero 4 - 1 Fonas
Aureliana 2 - 1 Oratorio Pessano
Football Club Cernusco 2 - 0 Pioltellese 1967
San Fruttuoso 1 - 0 Vaprio Calcio
Trezzo 2 - 0 Grezzago
Vignareal 1 - 1 Melzo 1908
10 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Nuova Frontiera 5 - 0 Buraghese
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Buraghese 2 - 3 Football Club Cernusco
Fonas 0 - 0 Vignareal
Grezzago 0 - 3 San Fruttuoso
Melzo 1908 6 - 0 Albignano
Oratorio Pessano 2 - 1 Trezzo
Pierino Ghezzi 3 - 4 Aureliana
Pioltellese 1967 0 - 2 Atletico Bussero
Vaprio Calcio 0 - 2 Nuova Frontiera
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Albignano 3 - 3 Fonas
Atletico Bussero 0 - 3 Football Club Cernusco
Aureliana 1 - 0 Melzo 1908
Nuova Frontiera 1 - 1 Grezzago
San Fruttuoso 1 - 0 Oratorio Pessano
Trezzo 1 - 1 Pierino Ghezzi
Vaprio Calcio 1 - 0 Buraghese
Vignareal 3 - 1 Pioltellese 1967
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Buraghese 2 - 1 Atletico Bussero
Fonas 1 - 0 Aureliana
Football Club Cernusco 0 - 1 Vignareal
Grezzago 1 - 1 Vaprio Calcio
Melzo 1908 2 - 2 Trezzo
Oratorio Pessano 1 - 5 Nuova Frontiera
Pierino Ghezzi 1 - 3 San Fruttuoso
Pioltellese 1967 6 - 0 Albignano
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Albignano 0 - 4 Football Club Cernusco
Aureliana 4 - 3 Pioltellese 1967
Grezzago 1 - 0 Buraghese
Nuova Frontiera 3 - 4 Pierino Ghezzi
San Fruttuoso 1 - 2 Melzo 1908
Trezzo 3 - 0 Fonas
Vaprio Calcio 1 - 2 Oratorio Pessano
Vignareal 2 - 4 Atletico Bussero
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Atletico Bussero 4 - 0 Albignano
Buraghese 0 - 2 Vignareal
Fonas 1 - 1 San Fruttuoso
Football Club Cernusco 2 - 0 Aureliana
Melzo 1908 4 - 3 Nuova Frontiera
Oratorio Pessano 3 - 2 Grezzago
Pierino Ghezzi 2 - 0 Vaprio Calcio
Pioltellese 1967 3 - 0 Trezzo
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Albignano 2 - 2 Vignareal
Aureliana 0 - 1 Atletico Bussero
Grezzago 0 - 1 Pierino Ghezzi
Nuova Frontiera 1 - 4 Fonas
Oratorio Pessano 1 - 3 Buraghese
San Fruttuoso 0 - 1 Pioltellese 1967
Trezzo 1 - 2 Football Club Cernusco
Vaprio Calcio 0 - 1 Melzo 1908
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Atletico Bussero 4 - 0 Trezzo
Buraghese 0 - 1 Albignano
Fonas 0 - 0 Vaprio Calcio
Football Club Cernusco 3 - 0 San Fruttuoso
Melzo 1908 2 - 0 Grezzago
Pierino Ghezzi 7 - 1 Oratorio Pessano
Pioltellese 1967 4 - 2 Nuova Frontiera
Vignareal 2 - 3 Aureliana
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Aureliana 1 - 2 Albignano
Grezzago 1 - 2 Fonas
Nuova Frontiera 1 - 4 Football Club Cernusco
Oratorio Pessano 3 - 3 Melzo 1908
Pierino Ghezzi 4 - 2 Buraghese
San Fruttuoso 1 - 1 Atletico Bussero
Trezzo 2 - 5 Vignareal
Vaprio Calcio 2 - 1 Pioltellese 1967
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Albignano 2 - 2 Trezzo
Atletico Bussero 3 - 0 Nuova Frontiera
Aureliana 4 - 1 Buraghese
Fonas 2 - 4 Oratorio Pessano
Football Club Cernusco 2 - 1 Vaprio Calcio
Melzo 1908 1 - 4 Pierino Ghezzi
Pioltellese 1967 2 - 1 Grezzago
Vignareal 1 - 3 San Fruttuoso
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Buraghese 2 - 2 Melzo 1908
Grezzago 0 - 5 Football Club Cernusco
Nuova Frontiera 3 - 3 Vignareal
Oratorio Pessano 2 - 4 Pioltellese 1967
Pierino Ghezzi 5 - 0 Fonas
San Fruttuoso 0 - 4 Albignano
Trezzo 1 - 1 Aureliana
Vaprio Calcio 1 - 4 Atletico Bussero
18 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Buraghese 1 - 3 Trezzo
Grezzago 0 - 3 Atletico Bussero
Melzo 1908 1 - 0 Fonas
Oratorio Pessano 1 - 4 Football Club Cernusco
Pierino Ghezzi 3 - 1 Pioltellese 1967
San Fruttuoso 0 - 2 Aureliana
Vaprio Calcio 0 - 1 Vignareal
20 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Nuova Frontiera 2 - 1 Albignano
19 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Albignano 0 - 1 Vaprio Calcio
Atletico Bussero 2 - 1 Oratorio Pessano
Aureliana 0 - 3 Nuova Frontiera
Fonas 0 - 1 Buraghese
Football Club Cernusco 4 - 2 Pierino Ghezzi
Pioltellese 1967 1 - 0 Melzo 1908
Trezzo 2 - 2 San Fruttuoso
Vignareal 2 - 0 Grezzago
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Buraghese 0 - 2 San Fruttuoso
Fonas 0 - 1 Pioltellese 1967
Grezzago 1 - 1 Albignano
Melzo 1908 1 - 3 Football Club Cernusco
Nuova Frontiera 1 - 1 Trezzo
Oratorio Pessano 1 - 5 Vignareal
Pierino Ghezzi 1 - 3 Atletico Bussero
Vaprio Calcio 0 - 0 Aureliana
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Albignano 2 - 2 Oratorio Pessano
Atletico Bussero 4 - 4 Melzo 1908
Aureliana 1 - 4 Grezzago
Football Club Cernusco 4 - 1 Fonas
Pioltellese 1967 0 - 3 Buraghese
San Fruttuoso 3 - 3 Nuova Frontiera
Trezzo 2 - 1 Vaprio Calcio
Vignareal 3 - 4 Pierino Ghezzi
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Buraghese 3 - 0 Nuova Frontiera
Fonas 1 - 5 Atletico Bussero
Grezzago 2 - 2 Trezzo
Melzo 1908 2 - 1 Vignareal
Oratorio Pessano 2 - 2 Aureliana
Pierino Ghezzi 2 - 0 Albignano
Pioltellese 1967 3 - 4 Football Club Cernusco
Vaprio Calcio 1 - 4 San Fruttuoso
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Albignano 0 - 4 Melzo 1908
Atletico Bussero 2 - 1 Pioltellese 1967
Aureliana 1 - 3 Pierino Ghezzi
Football Club Cernusco 1 - 2 Buraghese
Nuova Frontiera 1 - 2 Vaprio Calcio
San Fruttuoso 4 - 1 Grezzago
Trezzo 5 - 0 Oratorio Pessano
Vignareal 5 - 1 Fonas
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Buraghese 1 - 1 Vaprio Calcio
Fonas 1 - 4 Albignano
Football Club Cernusco 0 - 1 Atletico Bussero
Grezzago 3 - 3 Nuova Frontiera
Melzo 1908 4 - 1 Aureliana
Oratorio Pessano 4 - 5 San Fruttuoso
Pierino Ghezzi 3 - 2 Trezzo
Pioltellese 1967 1 - 1 Vignareal
26 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Albignano 0 - 1 Pioltellese 1967
Atletico Bussero 1 - 1 Buraghese
Aureliana 0 - 0 Fonas
Nuova Frontiera 0 - 0 Oratorio Pessano
San Fruttuoso 1 - 0 Pierino Ghezzi
Trezzo 2 - 5 Melzo 1908
Vaprio Calcio 1 - 0 Grezzago
Vignareal 0 - 1 Football Club Cernusco
27 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Atletico Bussero 0 - 0 Vignareal
Buraghese 0 - 0 Grezzago
Fonas 0 - 0 Trezzo
Football Club Cernusco 0 - 0 Albignano
Melzo 1908 0 - 0 San Fruttuoso
Oratorio Pessano 0 - 0 Vaprio Calcio
Pierino Ghezzi 5 - 2 Nuova Frontiera
Pioltellese 1967 2 - 3 Aureliana
28 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Albignano 1 - 2 Atletico Bussero
Aureliana 3 - 2 Football Club Cernusco
Grezzago 0 - 3 Oratorio Pessano
Nuova Frontiera 3 - 6 Melzo 1908
San Fruttuoso 3 - 0 Fonas
Trezzo 1 - 3 Pioltellese 1967
Vaprio Calcio 0 - 3 Pierino Ghezzi
Vignareal 3 - 1 Buraghese
29 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Atletico Bussero 7 - 2 Aureliana
Buraghese 0 - 1 Oratorio Pessano
Fonas 1 - 0 Nuova Frontiera
Football Club Cernusco 3 - 0 Trezzo
Melzo 1908 1 - 0 Vaprio Calcio
Pierino Ghezzi 2 - 0 Grezzago
Pioltellese 1967 1 - 1 San Fruttuoso
Vignareal 4 - 4 Albignano
30 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Albignano 2 - 3 Buraghese
Aureliana 5 - 4 Vignareal
Grezzago 0 - 0 Melzo 1908
Nuova Frontiera 1 - 4 Pioltellese 1967
Oratorio Pessano 0 - 8 Pierino Ghezzi
San Fruttuoso 1 - 2 Football Club Cernusco
Trezzo 1 - 3 Atletico Bussero
Vaprio Calcio 3 - 1 Fonas
31 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Albignano 1 - 1 Aureliana
Atletico Bussero 3 - 0 San Fruttuoso
Buraghese 2 - 3 Pierino Ghezzi
Fonas 0 - 2 Grezzago
Football Club Cernusco 3 - 0 Nuova Frontiera
Melzo 1908 3 - 1 Oratorio Pessano
Pioltellese 1967 3 - 0 Vaprio Calcio
Vignareal 2 - 3 Trezzo
32 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Buraghese 2 - 1 Aureliana
Grezzago 1 - 0 Pioltellese 1967
Nuova Frontiera 0 - 3 Atletico Bussero
Oratorio Pessano 2 - 0 Fonas
Pierino Ghezzi 4 - 2 Melzo 1908
San Fruttuoso 0 - 0 Vignareal
Trezzo 4 - 1 Albignano
Vaprio Calcio 0 - 3 Football Club Cernusco
33 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Albignano 0 - 2 San Fruttuoso
Atletico Bussero 2 - 0 Vaprio Calcio
Aureliana 4 - 0 Trezzo
Fonas 0 - 2 Pierino Ghezzi
Football Club Cernusco 0 - 3 Grezzago
Melzo 1908 4 - 5 Buraghese
Pioltellese 1967 3 - 0 Oratorio Pessano
Vignareal 2 - 0 Nuova Frontiera