Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
A.S.D. Fides 5 - 2 Cisliano Academy
Atletico Milano 1 - 3 Audace 1943
Grossman 4 - 0 Accademia Milanese
Idrostar 4 - 0 Calvignasco
Iris 1914 1 - 2 Robur Albairate
Nevada Calcio 0 - 3 Santa Rita Vedetta
Vermezzo 4 - 1 Oratori Cesano Boscone
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Accademia Milanese 2 - 4 Idrostar
Audace 1943 0 - 0 Iris 1914
Calvignasco 1 - 4 A.S.D. Fides
Cisliano Academy 3 - 2 Nevada Calcio
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 4 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Robur Albairate 3 - 1 Vermezzo
Santa Rita Vedetta 1 - 2 Atletico Milano
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Accademia Milanese 3 - 4 Calvignasco
Atletico Milano 2 - 1 Cisliano Academy
Grossman 3 - 4 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Iris 1914 5 - 1 Santa Rita Vedetta
Nevada Calcio 1 - 1 A.S.D. Fides
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 2 - 7 Robur Albairate
Vermezzo 3 - 1 Audace 1943
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
A.S.D. Fides 0 - 2 Atletico Milano
Audace 1943 6 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Calvignasco 0 - 1 Nevada Calcio
Cisliano Academy 0 - 3 Iris 1914
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 5 Idrostar
Robur Albairate 1 - 0 Grossman
Santa Rita Vedetta 1 - 3 Vermezzo
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Accademia Milanese 3 - 1 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Atletico Milano 2 - 4 Nevada Calcio
Grossman 0 - 3 Audace 1943
Idrostar 2 - 0 Robur Albairate
Iris 1914 3 - 1 A.S.D. Fides
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 2 - 3 Santa Rita Vedetta
Vermezzo 0 - 1 Cisliano Academy
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
A.S.D. Fides 5 - 1 Vermezzo
Audace 1943 1 - 5 Idrostar
Calvignasco 2 - 4 Atletico Milano
Cisliano Academy 3 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Nevada Calcio 2 - 1 Iris 1914
Robur Albairate 2 - 1 Accademia Milanese
Santa Rita Vedetta 0 - 5 Grossman
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Accademia Milanese 4 - 1 Audace 1943
Grossman 2 - 1 Cisliano Academy
Idrostar 5 - 0 Santa Rita Vedetta
Iris 1914 1 - 0 Atletico Milano
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 3 Calvignasco
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 0 - 5 A.S.D. Fides
Vermezzo 0 - 5 Nevada Calcio
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
A.S.D. Fides 3 - 1 Grossman
Atletico Milano 2 - 0 Vermezzo
Calvignasco 1 - 2 Iris 1914
Cisliano Academy 0 - 1 Idrostar
Nevada Calcio 4 - 1 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Robur Albairate 6 - 0 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Santa Rita Vedetta 3 - 4 Accademia Milanese
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Accademia Milanese 3 - 2 Cisliano Academy
Idrostar 1 - 0 A.S.D. Fides
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 2 - 2 Atletico Milano
Vermezzo 0 - 5 Iris 1914
14 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Grossman 0 - 0 Nevada Calcio
Oratori Cesano Boscone 2 - 8 Audace 1943
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Robur Albairate 1 - 1 Calvignasco
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
A.S.D. Fides 2 - 1 Accademia Milanese
Atletico Milano 2 - 2 Grossman
Audace 1943 0 - 1 Robur Albairate
Calvignasco 3 - 1 Vermezzo
Iris 1914 7 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Nevada Calcio 2 - 2 Idrostar
Santa Rita Vedetta 0 - 3 Oratori Cesano Boscone
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Accademia Milanese 3 - 2 Nevada Calcio
Audace 1943 1 - 1 Calvignasco
Grossman 0 - 3 Iris 1914
Idrostar 4 - 0 Atletico Milano
Oratori Cesano Boscone 7 - 2 Cisliano Academy
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 7 - 2 Vermezzo
Robur Albairate 4 - 1 Santa Rita Vedetta
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
A.S.D. Fides 5 - 1 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Atletico Milano 2 - 1 Accademia Milanese
Calvignasco 3 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Cisliano Academy 0 - 1 Robur Albairate
Iris 1914 3 - 2 Idrostar
Santa Rita Vedetta 1 - 4 Audace 1943
Vermezzo 5 - 3 Grossman
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Accademia Milanese 4 - 3 Iris 1914
Audace 1943 1 - 2 Cisliano Academy
Grossman 4 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Idrostar 3 - 0 Vermezzo
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 4 Nevada Calcio
Robur Albairate 2 - 3 A.S.D. Fides
Santa Rita Vedetta 1 - 2 Calvignasco
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
A.S.D. Fides 3 - 2 Audace 1943
Atletico Milano 5 - 0 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Cisliano Academy 1 - 2 Santa Rita Vedetta
Grossman 1 - 4 Calvignasco
Nevada Calcio 0 - 1 Robur Albairate
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 1 - 4 Idrostar
Vermezzo 1 - 4 Accademia Milanese
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Accademia Milanese 6 - 1 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Audace 1943 2 - 1 Nevada Calcio
Calvignasco 2 - 0 Cisliano Academy
Idrostar 2 - 3 Grossman
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 4 Iris 1914
Robur Albairate 2 - 1 Atletico Milano
Santa Rita Vedetta 0 - 3 A.S.D. Fides
18 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Accademia Milanese 3 - 4 Grossman
Audace 1943 2 - 0 Atletico Milano
Calvignasco 2 - 3 Idrostar
Cisliano Academy 2 - 8 A.S.D. Fides
Oratori Cesano Boscone 2 - 4 Vermezzo
Robur Albairate 0 - 0 Iris 1914
Santa Rita Vedetta 0 - 1 Nevada Calcio
19 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
A.S.D. Fides 1 - 1 Calvignasco
Atletico Milano 1 - 0 Santa Rita Vedetta
Idrostar 4 - 0 Accademia Milanese
Iris 1914 1 - 3 Audace 1943
Nevada Calcio 2 - 0 Cisliano Academy
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 0 - 0 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Vermezzo 0 - 2 Robur Albairate
20 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
A.S.D. Fides 0 - 2 Nevada Calcio
Audace 1943 5 - 1 Vermezzo
Calvignasco 3 - 2 Accademia Milanese
Cisliano Academy 3 - 1 Atletico Milano
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 3 Grossman
Robur Albairate 4 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Santa Rita Vedetta 1 - 0 Iris 1914
21 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Atletico Milano 1 - 4 A.S.D. Fides
Grossman 0 - 3 Robur Albairate
Idrostar 7 - 0 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Iris 1914 7 - 3 Cisliano Academy
Nevada Calcio 3 - 2 Calvignasco
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 1 - 5 Audace 1943
Vermezzo 2 - 2 Santa Rita Vedetta
22 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
A.S.D. Fides 1 - 1 Iris 1914
Audace 1943 2 - 3 Grossman
Cisliano Academy 4 - 1 Vermezzo
Nevada Calcio 2 - 0 Atletico Milano
Oratori Cesano Boscone 3 - 3 Accademia Milanese
Robur Albairate 2 - 2 Idrostar
Santa Rita Vedetta 2 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
23 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Accademia Milanese 2 - 2 Robur Albairate
Atletico Milano 2 - 1 Calvignasco
Grossman 1 - 1 Santa Rita Vedetta
Idrostar 1 - 1 Audace 1943
Iris 1914 2 - 2 Nevada Calcio
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 2 - 2 Cisliano Academy
Vermezzo 0 - 1 A.S.D. Fides
24 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
A.S.D. Fides 4 - 2 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Atletico Milano 5 - 2 Iris 1914
Audace 1943 4 - 1 Accademia Milanese
Calvignasco 5 - 0 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Cisliano Academy 3 - 2 Grossman
Nevada Calcio 1 - 0 Vermezzo
Santa Rita Vedetta 0 - 2 Idrostar
25 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Accademia Milanese 3 - 1 Santa Rita Vedetta
Grossman 2 - 3 A.S.D. Fides
Idrostar 3 - 2 Cisliano Academy
Iris 1914 1 - 1 Calvignasco
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 0 Robur Albairate
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 0 - 5 Nevada Calcio
Vermezzo 1 - 0 Atletico Milano
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
A.S.D. Fides 2 - 1 Idrostar
Atletico Milano 2 - 1 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Audace 1943 7 - 0 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Calvignasco 1 - 2 Robur Albairate
Cisliano Academy 0 - 0 Accademia Milanese
Iris 1914 6 - 0 Vermezzo
Nevada Calcio 3 - 2 Grossman
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Accademia Milanese 2 - 4 A.S.D. Fides
Grossman 4 - 2 Atletico Milano
Idrostar 3 - 0 Nevada Calcio
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 7 Santa Rita Vedetta
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 1 - 1 Iris 1914
Robur Albairate 1 - 2 Audace 1943
Vermezzo 0 - 4 Calvignasco
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Atletico Milano 1 - 2 Idrostar
Calvignasco 1 - 2 Audace 1943
Cisliano Academy 4 - 0 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Iris 1914 1 - 2 Grossman
Nevada Calcio 4 - 2 Accademia Milanese
Santa Rita Vedetta 1 - 3 Robur Albairate
Vermezzo 1 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Accademia Milanese 3 - 2 Atletico Milano
Audace 1943 4 - 1 Santa Rita Vedetta
Grossman 3 - 4 Vermezzo
Idrostar 2 - 2 Iris 1914
Oratori Cesano Boscone 1 - 6 A.S.D. Fides
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 1 - 3 Calvignasco
Robur Albairate 6 - 0 Cisliano Academy
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
A.S.D. Fides 1 - 1 Robur Albairate
Calvignasco 3 - 1 Santa Rita Vedetta
Cisliano Academy 3 - 4 Audace 1943
Iris 1914 4 - 4 Accademia Milanese
Nevada Calcio 3 - 2 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 1 - 1 Grossman
Vermezzo 0 - 2 Idrostar
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Accademia Milanese 6 - 2 Vermezzo
Audace 1943 2 - 4 A.S.D. Fides
Calvignasco 1 - 1 Grossman
Idrostar 3 - 0 Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico
Oratori Cesano Boscone 0 - 1 Atletico Milano
Robur Albairate 0 - 2 Nevada Calcio
Santa Rita Vedetta 4 - 4 Cisliano Academy
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
A.S.D. Fides 6 - 0 Santa Rita Vedetta
Atletico Milano 3 - 3 Robur Albairate
Cisliano Academy 1 - 1 Calvignasco
Grossman 1 - 3 Idrostar
Iris 1914 9 - 3 Oratori Cesano Boscone
Nevada Calcio 2 - 3 Audace 1943
Pol.Or. San Luigi Corsico 3 - 0 Accademia Milanese