Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

5 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Enotria 1908 1 - 4 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Real Crescenzago 3 - 1 Sporting Club Cinisello
Real San Donato 2017 1 - 1 Dragon Goal
Rondò Dinamo 3 - 2 Club Milano
1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Fulgor Segrate 0 - 0 Crespi 2017
Or. San Giuliano 2 - 4 Centro Schuster squadra B
S.Giorgio Limito 1 - 0 Stella Azzurra 56
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 1 - 3 Real Crescenzago
Club Milano 2 - 3 S.Giorgio Limito
Crespi 2017 2 - 2 Real San Donato 2017
Dragon Goal 2 - 4 Enotria 1908
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 5 - 3 Or. San Giuliano
Sporting Club Cinisello 2 - 0 Real Mediglia
Stella Azzurra 56 1 - 1 Fulgor Segrate
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Enotria 1908 4 - 1 Real San Donato 2017
Fulgor Segrate 4 - 0 Club Milano
Or. San Giuliano 0 - 0 Dragon Goal
Real Crescenzago 1 - 3 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Real Mediglia 1 - 0 Centro Schuster squadra B
Rondò Dinamo 5 - 4 Sporting Club Cinisello
Stella Azzurra 56 1 - 2 Crespi 2017
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 0 - 0 Rondò Dinamo
Club Milano 0 - 1 Stella Azzurra 56
Crespi 2017 0 - 0 Enotria 1908
Dragon Goal 2 - 4 Real Crescenzago
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 2 - 0 Real Mediglia
Real San Donato 2017 2 - 1 Or. San Giuliano
Sporting Club Cinisello 2 - 5 S.Giorgio Limito
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Club Milano 1 - 4 Crespi 2017
Fulgor Segrate 2 - 1 Sporting Club Cinisello
Or. San Giuliano 3 - 2 Enotria 1908
Real Crescenzago 5 - 0 Real San Donato 2017
Real Mediglia 2 - 3 Dragon Goal
Rondò Dinamo 1 - 1 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
S.Giorgio Limito 1 - 2 Centro Schuster squadra B
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 2 - 1 Fulgor Segrate
Crespi 2017 0 - 3 Or. San Giuliano
Dragon Goal 2 - 2 Rondò Dinamo
Enotria 1908 1 - 1 Real Crescenzago
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 2 - 1 S.Giorgio Limito
Real San Donato 2017 3 - 2 Real Mediglia
Sporting Club Cinisello 1 - 2 Stella Azzurra 56
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Club Milano 0 - 4 Sporting Club Cinisello
Fulgor Segrate 2 - 0 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Real Crescenzago 1 - 1 Or. San Giuliano
Real Mediglia 1 - 0 Enotria 1908
Rondò Dinamo 3 - 1 Real San Donato 2017
S.Giorgio Limito 0 - 1 Dragon Goal
Stella Azzurra 56 2 - 2 Centro Schuster squadra B
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 4 - 0 Club Milano
Crespi 2017 1 - 3 Real Crescenzago
Dragon Goal 1 - 1 Fulgor Segrate
Enotria 1908 2 - 4 Rondò Dinamo
Or. San Giuliano 0 - 1 Real Mediglia
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 5 - 2 Stella Azzurra 56
Real San Donato 2017 2 - 1 S.Giorgio Limito
15 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Club Milano 0 - 1 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Dragon Goal 0 - 1 Stella Azzurra 56
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Fulgor Segrate 3 - 0 Real San Donato 2017
Real Mediglia 4 - 1 Real Crescenzago
Rondò Dinamo 3 - 2 Or. San Giuliano
S.Giorgio Limito 3 - 2 Enotria 1908
Sporting Club Cinisello 2 - 3 Crespi 2017
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 4 - 0 Sporting Club Cinisello
Crespi 2017 1 - 1 Real Mediglia
Dragon Goal 2 - 0 Club Milano
Enotria 1908 0 - 5 Fulgor Segrate
Or. San Giuliano 2 - 2 S.Giorgio Limito
Real Crescenzago 1 - 1 Rondò Dinamo
Real San Donato 2017 1 - 4 Stella Azzurra 56
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 3 - 0 Crespi 2017
Club Milano 0 - 0 Real San Donato 2017
Fulgor Segrate 3 - 3 Or. San Giuliano
Rondò Dinamo 4 - 1 Real Mediglia
S.Giorgio Limito 1 - 1 Real Crescenzago
Sporting Club Cinisello 1 - 3 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Stella Azzurra 56 0 - 0 Enotria 1908
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Crespi 2017 1 - 4 Rondò Dinamo
Dragon Goal 6 - 4 Sporting Club Cinisello
Enotria 1908 5 - 0 Club Milano
Or. San Giuliano 2 - 1 Stella Azzurra 56
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 2 - 0 Centro Schuster squadra B
Real Crescenzago 2 - 2 Fulgor Segrate
Real Mediglia 7 - 4 S.Giorgio Limito
16 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 0 - 1 Dragon Goal
Club Milano 0 - 2 Or. San Giuliano
Fulgor Segrate 3 - 0 Real Mediglia
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 2 - 0 Crespi 2017
S.Giorgio Limito 2 - 4 Rondò Dinamo
Sporting Club Cinisello 2 - 2 Real San Donato 2017
Stella Azzurra 56 2 - 4 Real Crescenzago
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Club Milano 1 - 2 Real Crescenzago
Dragon Goal 0 - 0 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Enotria 1908 0 - 0 Sporting Club Cinisello
Real Mediglia 2 - 2 Stella Azzurra 56
Real San Donato 2017 4 - 4 Centro Schuster squadra B
Rondò Dinamo 0 - 0 Fulgor Segrate
S.Giorgio Limito 2 - 3 Crespi 2017
18 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Centro Schuster squadra B 2 - 2 Enotria 1908
Club Milano 0 - 5 Real Mediglia
Crespi 2017 2 - 1 Dragon Goal
Fulgor Segrate 2 - 0 S.Giorgio Limito
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 1 - 1 Real San Donato 2017
Sporting Club Cinisello 3 - 0 Or. San Giuliano
Stella Azzurra 56 1 - 3 Rondò Dinamo
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Centro Schuster squadra B 2 - 1 Or. San Giuliano
Club Milano 0 - 5 Rondò Dinamo
Crespi 2017 0 - 6 Fulgor Segrate
Dragon Goal 4 - 0 Real San Donato 2017
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 1 - 0 Enotria 1908
Sporting Club Cinisello 2 - 0 Real Crescenzago
Stella Azzurra 56 1 - 1 S.Giorgio Limito
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Enotria 1908 1 - 1 Dragon Goal
Fulgor Segrate 7 - 3 Stella Azzurra 56
Or. San Giuliano 1 - 1 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Real Crescenzago 4 - 1 Centro Schuster squadra B
Real Mediglia 0 - 1 Sporting Club Cinisello
Real San Donato 2017 3 - 4 Crespi 2017
S.Giorgio Limito 2 - 3 Club Milano
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Centro Schuster squadra B 3 - 0 Real Mediglia
Club Milano 1 - 3 Fulgor Segrate
Crespi 2017 1 - 0 Stella Azzurra 56
Dragon Goal 2 - 3 Or. San Giuliano
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 2 - 0 Real Crescenzago
Real San Donato 2017 0 - 1 Enotria 1908
Sporting Club Cinisello 1 - 3 Rondò Dinamo
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Enotria 1908 4 - 0 Crespi 2017
Or. San Giuliano 2 - 1 Real San Donato 2017
Real Crescenzago 3 - 4 Dragon Goal
Real Mediglia 0 - 5 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Rondò Dinamo 2 - 5 Centro Schuster squadra B
S.Giorgio Limito 1 - 4 Sporting Club Cinisello
Stella Azzurra 56 2 - 3 Club Milano
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Centro Schuster squadra B 1 - 0 S.Giorgio Limito
Crespi 2017 1 - 0 Club Milano
Dragon Goal 2 - 1 Real Mediglia
Enotria 1908 2 - 0 Or. San Giuliano
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 4 - 0 Rondò Dinamo
Real San Donato 2017 0 - 2 Real Crescenzago
Sporting Club Cinisello 1 - 6 Fulgor Segrate
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Fulgor Segrate 1 - 2 Centro Schuster squadra B
Or. San Giuliano 2 - 2 Crespi 2017
Real Crescenzago 1 - 2 Enotria 1908
Real Mediglia 1 - 1 Real San Donato 2017
Rondò Dinamo 2 - 0 Dragon Goal
S.Giorgio Limito 1 - 2 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Stella Azzurra 56 2 - 3 Sporting Club Cinisello
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Centro Schuster squadra B 4 - 0 Stella Azzurra 56
Dragon Goal 4 - 3 S.Giorgio Limito
Enotria 1908 5 - 0 Real Mediglia
Or. San Giuliano 0 - 1 Real Crescenzago
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 0 - 2 Fulgor Segrate
Real San Donato 2017 0 - 6 Rondò Dinamo
Sporting Club Cinisello 5 - 1 Club Milano
26 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Club Milano 0 - 3 Centro Schuster squadra B
Fulgor Segrate 3 - 1 Dragon Goal
Real Crescenzago 6 - 0 Crespi 2017
Real Mediglia 1 - 3 Or. San Giuliano
Rondò Dinamo 2 - 0 Enotria 1908
S.Giorgio Limito 1 - 0 Real San Donato 2017
Stella Azzurra 56 1 - 3 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
27 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Crespi 2017 2 - 2 Sporting Club Cinisello
Enotria 1908 3 - 2 S.Giorgio Limito
Or. San Giuliano 1 - 2 Rondò Dinamo
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 3 - 0 Club Milano
Real Crescenzago 3 - 2 Real Mediglia
Real San Donato 2017 1 - 7 Fulgor Segrate
Stella Azzurra 56 2 - 2 Dragon Goal
28 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Club Milano 0 - 3 Dragon Goal
Fulgor Segrate 3 - 0 Enotria 1908
Real Mediglia 1 - 1 Crespi 2017
Rondò Dinamo 0 - 1 Real Crescenzago
S.Giorgio Limito 4 - 0 Or. San Giuliano
Sporting Club Cinisello 2 - 3 Centro Schuster squadra B
Stella Azzurra 56 2 - 2 Real San Donato 2017
29 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Crespi 2017 1 - 3 Centro Schuster squadra B
Enotria 1908 6 - 1 Stella Azzurra 56
Or. San Giuliano 1 - 5 Fulgor Segrate
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 3 - 2 Sporting Club Cinisello
Real Crescenzago 2 - 0 S.Giorgio Limito
Real Mediglia 3 - 1 Rondò Dinamo
Real San Donato 2017 1 - 0 Club Milano
30 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Centro Schuster squadra B 1 - 1 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Club Milano 0 - 2 Enotria 1908
Fulgor Segrate 1 - 1 Real Crescenzago
Rondò Dinamo 2 - 1 Crespi 2017
S.Giorgio Limito 4 - 1 Real Mediglia
Sporting Club Cinisello 8 - 2 Dragon Goal
Stella Azzurra 56 1 - 3 Or. San Giuliano
31 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Crespi 2017 1 - 1 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Dragon Goal 3 - 5 Centro Schuster squadra B
Or. San Giuliano 0 - 2 Club Milano
Real Crescenzago 5 - 0 Stella Azzurra 56
Real Mediglia 0 - 7 Fulgor Segrate
Real San Donato 2017 1 - 1 Sporting Club Cinisello
Rondò Dinamo 2 - 1 S.Giorgio Limito
32 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Centro Schuster squadra B 1 - 2 Real San Donato 2017
Crespi 2017 1 - 3 S.Giorgio Limito
Fulgor Segrate 3 - 2 Rondò Dinamo
Polisportiva OR.PA.S 6 - 0 Dragon Goal
Real Crescenzago 4 - 0 Club Milano
Sporting Club Cinisello 3 - 1 Enotria 1908
Stella Azzurra 56 4 - 2 Real Mediglia
33 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Dragon Goal 3 - 1 Crespi 2017
Enotria 1908 4 - 5 Centro Schuster squadra B
Or. San Giuliano 8 - 1 Sporting Club Cinisello
Real Mediglia 1 - 0 Club Milano
Real San Donato 2017 0 - 2 Polisportiva OR.PA.S
Rondò Dinamo 8 - 3 Stella Azzurra 56
S.Giorgio Limito 0 - 2 Fulgor Segrate