Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 0 - 3 Mojazza
Arluno Calcio 2010 5 - 2 Baggio Secondo
Calcio Bonola 2 - 0 Aldini
Fiera 2 - 1 Usva San Francesco
Fornari Sport 0 - 11 Novatese
La Benvenuta 1 - 1 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Lombardia 1 0 - 6 San Luigi Cormano
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Aldini 3 - 3 La Benvenuta
Baggio Secondo 1 - 1 Calcio Bonola
Mojazza 2 - 3 Fornari Sport
Novatese 4 - 0 J. Cusano 1913
Nuova Atletico Gunners 3 - 2 Fiera
San Luigi Cormano 2 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Usva San Francesco 2 - 2 Lombardia 1
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 3 - 4 Lombardia 1
Arluno Calcio 2010 1 - 0 Novatese
Fiera 0 - 6 Aldini
J. Cusano 1913 0 - 0 Mojazza
La Benvenuta 1 - 2 Baggio Secondo
Nuova Atletico Gunners 2 - 1 Usva San Francesco
5 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Fornari Sport 2 - 4 San Luigi Cormano
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Aldini 4 - 1 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Baggio Secondo 2 - 2 Fiera
Lombardia 1 5 - 2 Fornari Sport
Mojazza 2 - 2 Arluno Calcio 2010
Novatese 4 - 0 Calcio Bonola
San Luigi Cormano 2 - 2 J. Cusano 1913
Usva San Francesco 4 - 0 Ambrosiano Dugnano
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Aldini 2 - 1 Usva San Francesco
Arluno Calcio 2010 3 - 0 San Luigi Cormano
Calcio Bonola 2 - 6 Mojazza
Fornari Sport 4 - 8 Ambrosiano Dugnano
J. Cusano 1913 7 - 2 Lombardia 1
La Benvenuta 1 - 1 Novatese
Nuova Atletico Gunners 0 - 0 Baggio Secondo
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 2 - 3 J. Cusano 1913
Baggio Secondo 0 - 1 Aldini
Lombardia 1 0 - 5 Arluno Calcio 2010
Mojazza 2 - 0 La Benvenuta
Novatese 0 - 0 Fiera
San Luigi Cormano 4 - 2 Calcio Bonola
Usva San Francesco 9 - 2 Fornari Sport
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Arluno Calcio 2010 5 - 2 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Baggio Secondo 2 - 2 Usva San Francesco
Calcio Bonola 3 - 1 Lombardia 1
Fiera 4 - 2 Mojazza
J. Cusano 1913 8 - 1 Fornari Sport
La Benvenuta 3 - 2 San Luigi Cormano
Nuova Atletico Gunners 1 - 3 Novatese
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 2 Calcio Bonola
Fornari Sport 0 - 6 Arluno Calcio 2010
Lombardia 1 0 - 5 La Benvenuta
Mojazza 2 - 3 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Novatese 1 - 1 Aldini
San Luigi Cormano 1 - 3 Fiera
Usva San Francesco 3 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
14 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Aldini 3 - 3 Mojazza
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Arluno Calcio 2010 3 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
Baggio Secondo 0 - 5 Novatese
Calcio Bonola 4 - 2 Fornari Sport
Fiera 1 - 1 Lombardia 1
La Benvenuta 2 - 0 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Nuova Atletico Gunners 4 - 1 San Luigi Cormano
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 0 - 2 Fiera
Fornari Sport 2 - 2 La Benvenuta
J. Cusano 1913 5 - 4 Calcio Bonola
Lombardia 1 3 - 1 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Mojazza 5 - 2 Baggio Secondo
San Luigi Cormano 0 - 1 Aldini
Usva San Francesco 0 - 2 Arluno Calcio 2010
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Aldini 2 - 1 Lombardia 1
Baggio Secondo 2 - 1 San Luigi Cormano
Calcio Bonola 1 - 7 Arluno Calcio 2010
Fiera 3 - 1 Fornari Sport
La Benvenuta 0 - 3 J. Cusano 1913
Novatese 1 - 0 Usva San Francesco
Nuova Atletico Gunners 4 - 2 Ambrosiano Dugnano
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 0 - 1 Aldini
Arluno Calcio 2010 2 - 0 La Benvenuta
Fornari Sport 2 - 7 Nuova Atletico Gunners
J. Cusano 1913 1 - 3 Fiera
Lombardia 1 2 - 1 Baggio Secondo
Mojazza 0 - 1 Novatese
Usva San Francesco 2 - 1 Calcio Bonola
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Aldini 13 - 0 Fornari Sport
Baggio Secondo 4 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Fiera 0 - 3 Arluno Calcio 2010
La Benvenuta 3 - 2 Calcio Bonola
Mojazza 1 - 1 Usva San Francesco
Novatese 3 - 0 San Luigi Cormano
Nuova Atletico Gunners 8 - 0 J. Cusano 1913
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Arluno Calcio 2010 4 - 2 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Calcio Bonola 2 - 1 Fiera
Fornari Sport 2 - 6 Baggio Secondo
J. Cusano 1913 0 - 5 Aldini
La Benvenuta 1 - 1 Usva San Francesco
Lombardia 1 0 - 3 Novatese
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Aldini 2 - 3 Arluno Calcio 2010
Baggio Secondo 2 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
Fiera 0 - 0 La Benvenuta
Mojazza 1 - 0 Lombardia 1
Novatese 9 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Nuova Atletico Gunners 2 - 0 Calcio Bonola
Usva San Francesco 1 - 2 San Luigi Cormano
18 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
San Luigi Cormano 2 - 2 Mojazza
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Aldini 1 - 1 Calcio Bonola
Baggio Secondo 1 - 5 Arluno Calcio 2010
Mojazza 3 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Novatese 4 - 0 Fornari Sport
Nuova Atletico Gunners 0 - 1 La Benvenuta
San Luigi Cormano 3 - 3 Lombardia 1
Usva San Francesco 2 - 0 Fiera
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 2 - 4 San Luigi Cormano
Calcio Bonola 3 - 3 Baggio Secondo
Fiera 2 - 4 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Fornari Sport 0 - 3 Mojazza
J. Cusano 1913 1 - 4 Novatese
La Benvenuta 1 - 0 Aldini
Lombardia 1 2 - 1 Usva San Francesco
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Aldini 2 - 2 Fiera
Baggio Secondo 2 - 1 La Benvenuta
Lombardia 1 1 - 4 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Mojazza 5 - 0 J. Cusano 1913
Novatese 2 - 1 Arluno Calcio 2010
Usva San Francesco 0 - 2 Nuova Atletico Gunners
25 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
San Luigi Cormano 4 - 1 Fornari Sport
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 3 - 0 Usva San Francesco
Arluno Calcio 2010 2 - 1 Mojazza
Calcio Bonola 1 - 2 Novatese
Fiera 3 - 1 Baggio Secondo
Fornari Sport 1 - 1 Lombardia 1
J. Cusano 1913 0 - 0 San Luigi Cormano
Nuova Atletico Gunners 2 - 1 Aldini
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 8 - 1 Fornari Sport
Baggio Secondo 0 - 4 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Lombardia 1 1 - 3 J. Cusano 1913
Mojazza 1 - 2 Calcio Bonola
Novatese 3 - 3 La Benvenuta
San Luigi Cormano 0 - 2 Arluno Calcio 2010
Usva San Francesco 1 - 1 Aldini
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Aldini 5 - 0 Baggio Secondo
Arluno Calcio 2010 7 - 0 Lombardia 1
Calcio Bonola 6 - 0 San Luigi Cormano
Fiera 1 - 3 Novatese
Fornari Sport 1 - 4 Usva San Francesco
J. Cusano 1913 2 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
La Benvenuta 2 - 1 Mojazza
26 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 4 Arluno Calcio 2010
Fornari Sport 2 - 10 J. Cusano 1913
Lombardia 1 0 - 4 Calcio Bonola
Mojazza 3 - 3 Fiera
Novatese 3 - 0 Nuova Atletico Gunners
San Luigi Cormano 0 - 1 La Benvenuta
Usva San Francesco 1 - 0 Baggio Secondo
27 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Aldini 2 - 3 Novatese
Arluno Calcio 2010 11 - 1 Fornari Sport
Calcio Bonola 7 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Fiera 3 - 3 San Luigi Cormano
J. Cusano 1913 1 - 0 Usva San Francesco
La Benvenuta 5 - 1 Lombardia 1
Nuova Atletico Gunners 0 - 0 Mojazza
28 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 0 - 0 La Benvenuta
Fornari Sport 2 - 7 Calcio Bonola
J. Cusano 1913 0 - 2 Arluno Calcio 2010
Lombardia 1 2 - 1 Fiera
Mojazza 0 - 4 Aldini
Novatese 4 - 1 Baggio Secondo
San Luigi Cormano 2 - 3 Nuova Atletico Gunners
29 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Aldini 3 - 3 San Luigi Cormano
Arluno Calcio 2010 1 - 2 Usva San Francesco
Baggio Secondo 1 - 3 Mojazza
Calcio Bonola 4 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
Fiera 5 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
La Benvenuta 5 - 0 Fornari Sport
Nuova Atletico Gunners 7 - 2 Lombardia 1
30 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 2 Nuova Atletico Gunners
Arluno Calcio 2010 1 - 1 Calcio Bonola
Fornari Sport 1 - 5 Fiera
J. Cusano 1913 0 - 0 La Benvenuta
Lombardia 1 0 - 2 Aldini
San Luigi Cormano 0 - 3 Baggio Secondo
Usva San Francesco 0 - 6 Novatese
31 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Aldini 5 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
Baggio Secondo 3 - 2 Lombardia 1
Calcio Bonola 3 - 0 Usva San Francesco
Fiera 0 - 2 J. Cusano 1913
La Benvenuta 0 - 1 Arluno Calcio 2010
Novatese 2 - 1 Mojazza
Nuova Atletico Gunners 7 - 0 Fornari Sport
32 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 4 - 4 Baggio Secondo
Arluno Calcio 2010 0 - 3 Fiera
Calcio Bonola 3 - 1 La Benvenuta
Fornari Sport 0 - 9 Aldini
J. Cusano 1913 0 - 3 Nuova Atletico Gunners
San Luigi Cormano 1 - 4 Novatese
Usva San Francesco 1 - 0 Mojazza
33 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aldini 5 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
Baggio Secondo 6 - 2 Fornari Sport
Fiera 2 - 3 Calcio Bonola
Mojazza 0 - 0 San Luigi Cormano
Novatese 7 - 0 Lombardia 1
Nuova Atletico Gunners 3 - 1 Arluno Calcio 2010
Usva San Francesco 1 - 2 La Benvenuta
34 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 7 Novatese
Arluno Calcio 2010 0 - 1 Aldini
Calcio Bonola 2 - 1 Nuova Atletico Gunners
J. Cusano 1913 1 - 3 Baggio Secondo
La Benvenuta 7 - 0 Fiera
Lombardia 1 4 - 1 Mojazza
San Luigi Cormano 4 - 3 Usva San Francesco