Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Boca Junior 2005 2 - 2 Ostiglia 1908
Calcio Quistello 1 - 0 Soave
Don Bosco Marcaria 2 - 0 Polisportiva Buscoldo
La Cantera 3 - 1 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Segnate 1 - 0 Robur Marmirolo
Union Team S.C.B. 0 - 0 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Villimpentese 0 - 2 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 4 - 2 Segnate
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 1 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
Ostiglia 1908 1 - 2 Villimpentese
Polisportiva Buscoldo 1 - 1 Boca Junior 2005
Robur Marmirolo 6 - 0 Mantovana Junior
Soave 3 - 0 La Cantera
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 0 - 0 Don Bosco Marcaria
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Boca Junior 2005 1 - 4 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Calcio Quistello 0 - 3 Robur Marmirolo
Don Bosco Marcaria 2 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
Mantovana Junior 1 - 1 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Segnate 2 - 1 Ostiglia 1908
Soave 2 - 2 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Villimpentese 0 - 3 Polisportiva Buscoldo
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 1 - 3 Calcio Quistello
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 4 - 3 Don Bosco Marcaria
Ostiglia 1908 2 - 1 Mantovana Junior
Polisportiva Buscoldo 2 - 5 Segnate
Robur Marmirolo 4 - 0 La Cantera
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 1 - 1 Villimpentese
Union Team S.C.B. 5 - 1 Boca Junior 2005
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Boca Junior 2005 0 - 1 Don Bosco Marcaria
Calcio Quistello 3 - 0 Ostiglia 1908
La Cantera 0 - 2 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Mantovana Junior 2 - 2 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Segnate 0 - 0 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Soave 1 - 1 Robur Marmirolo
Villimpentese 1 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 0 - 2 Soave
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 3 - 1 Boca Junior 2005
Ostiglia 1908 0 - 0 La Cantera
Polisportiva Buscoldo 1 - 1 Calcio Quistello
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 2 - 0 Mantovana Junior
Union Team S.C.B. 3 - 1 Segnate
Villimpentese 0 - 0 Don Bosco Marcaria
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Calcio Quistello 1 - 0 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
La Cantera 2 - 1 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Mantovana Junior 2 - 7 Union Team S.C.B.
Robur Marmirolo 5 - 3 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Segnate 0 - 2 Don Bosco Marcaria
Soave 3 - 2 Ostiglia 1908
Villimpentese 4 - 1 Boca Junior 2005
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Boca Junior 2005 2 - 2 Segnate
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 1 - 3 Robur Marmirolo
Don Bosco Marcaria 2 - 1 Mantovana Junior
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 1 - 1 Villimpentese
Polisportiva Buscoldo 2 - 4 Soave
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 3 - 0 La Cantera
Union Team S.C.B. 1 - 2 Calcio Quistello
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Calcio Quistello 1 - 0 Don Bosco Marcaria
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 2 - 2 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
La Cantera 3 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
Mantovana Junior 1 - 2 Boca Junior 2005
Robur Marmirolo 6 - 0 Ostiglia 1908
Segnate 1 - 1 Villimpentese
Soave 2 - 2 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Boca Junior 2005 0 - 1 Calcio Quistello
Don Bosco Marcaria 1 - 0 La Cantera
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 2 - 3 Segnate
Ostiglia 1908 3 - 4 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Polisportiva Buscoldo 2 - 6 Robur Marmirolo
Union Team S.C.B. 1 - 2 Soave
Villimpentese 2 - 0 Mantovana Junior
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Calcio Quistello 1 - 0 Villimpentese
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 0 - 1 Polisportiva Buscoldo
La Cantera 2 - 0 Boca Junior 2005
Mantovana Junior 1 - 4 Segnate
Ostiglia 1908 2 - 5 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Robur Marmirolo 3 - 0 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Soave 5 - 0 Don Bosco Marcaria
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Boca Junior 2005 1 - 3 Soave
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 6 - 1 Mantovana Junior
Polisportiva Buscoldo 5 - 1 Ostiglia 1908
Segnate 0 - 1 Calcio Quistello
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 1 - 1 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Union Team S.C.B. 0 - 1 Robur Marmirolo
Villimpentese 3 - 2 La Cantera
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Calcio Quistello 3 - 4 Mantovana Junior
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 1 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
La Cantera 2 - 4 Segnate
Ostiglia 1908 0 - 4 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Polisportiva Buscoldo 0 - 2 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Robur Marmirolo 2 - 1 Don Bosco Marcaria
Soave 1 - 1 Villimpentese
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Boca Junior 2005 0 - 2 Robur Marmirolo
Calcio Quistello 2 - 1 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Don Bosco Marcaria 1 - 3 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Mantovana Junior 1 - 2 La Cantera
Segnate 1 - 1 Soave
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 1 - 0 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Union Team S.C.B. 4 - 0 Ostiglia 1908
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 1 - 0 Boca Junior 2005
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 1 - 1 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
La Cantera 0 - 1 Calcio Quistello
Ostiglia 1908 1 - 1 Don Bosco Marcaria
Polisportiva Buscoldo 1 - 3 Union Team S.C.B.
Robur Marmirolo 2 - 1 Villimpentese
Soave 2 - 3 Mantovana Junior
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 2 - 1 Villimpentese
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 3 - 2 La Cantera
Ostiglia 1908 3 - 2 Boca Junior 2005
Polisportiva Buscoldo 2 - 3 Don Bosco Marcaria
Robur Marmirolo 1 - 0 Segnate
Soave 3 - 2 Calcio Quistello
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 3 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Boca Junior 2005 2 - 3 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Don Bosco Marcaria 0 - 2 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
La Cantera 1 - 2 Soave
Mantovana Junior 0 - 2 Robur Marmirolo
Segnate 1 - 2 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Union Team S.C.B. 1 - 1 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Villimpentese 3 - 0 Ostiglia 1908
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 4 - 0 Mantovana Junior
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 0 - 2 Soave
Ostiglia 1908 0 - 3 Segnate
Polisportiva Buscoldo 3 - 2 Villimpentese
Robur Marmirolo 1 - 1 Calcio Quistello
Union Team S.C.B. 0 - 1 Don Bosco Marcaria
20 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 3 - 1 Boca Junior 2005
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Boca Junior 2005 0 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
Calcio Quistello 2 - 2 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Don Bosco Marcaria 1 - 0 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
La Cantera 0 - 4 Robur Marmirolo
Mantovana Junior 2 - 1 Ostiglia 1908
Segnate 3 - 2 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Villimpentese 1 - 2 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 1 - 1 La Cantera
Don Bosco Marcaria 1 - 1 Boca Junior 2005
Ostiglia 1908 0 - 5 Calcio Quistello
Polisportiva Buscoldo 2 - 0 Mantovana Junior
Robur Marmirolo 2 - 3 Soave
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 0 - 2 Segnate
Union Team S.C.B. 1 - 3 Villimpentese
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Boca Junior 2005 2 - 2 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Calcio Quistello 3 - 1 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Don Bosco Marcaria 0 - 1 Villimpentese
La Cantera 2 - 2 Ostiglia 1908
Mantovana Junior 0 - 2 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Segnate 4 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
Soave 2 - 4 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Boca Junior 2005 1 - 3 Villimpentese
Don Bosco Marcaria 1 - 1 Segnate
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 0 - 3 Robur Marmirolo
Ostiglia 1908 0 - 1 Soave
Polisportiva Buscoldo 0 - 1 La Cantera
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 1 - 0 Calcio Quistello
Union Team S.C.B. 3 - 0 Mantovana Junior
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Calcio Quistello 2 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
La Cantera 0 - 2 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Mantovana Junior 0 - 4 Don Bosco Marcaria
Robur Marmirolo 2 - 0 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Segnate 0 - 0 Boca Junior 2005
Soave 3 - 0 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Villimpentese 1 - 2 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Boca Junior 2005 2 - 0 Mantovana Junior
Don Bosco Marcaria 0 - 3 Calcio Quistello
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 1 - 0 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Ostiglia 1908 0 - 3 Robur Marmirolo
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 3 - 2 Soave
Union Team S.C.B. 0 - 1 La Cantera
Villimpentese 3 - 2 Segnate
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Calcio Quistello 1 - 0 Boca Junior 2005
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 5 - 2 Ostiglia 1908
La Cantera 1 - 2 Don Bosco Marcaria
Mantovana Junior 0 - 0 Villimpentese
Robur Marmirolo 1 - 0 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Segnate 0 - 1 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Soave 4 - 2 Union Team S.C.B.
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Boca Junior 2005 2 - 3 La Cantera
Don Bosco Marcaria 0 - 4 Soave
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 3 - 0 Ostiglia 1908
Polisportiva Buscoldo 2 - 1 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Segnate 4 - 1 Mantovana Junior
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 0 - 1 Robur Marmirolo
Villimpentese 0 - 4 Calcio Quistello
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Calcio Quistello 3 - 1 Segnate
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 0 - 2 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
La Cantera 3 - 2 Villimpentese
Mantovana Junior 3 - 4 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Ostiglia 1908 3 - 5 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Robur Marmirolo 3 - 1 Union Team S.C.B.
Soave 3 - 0 Boca Junior 2005
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Don Bosco Marcaria 0 - 3 Robur Marmirolo
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 4 - 0 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Mantovana Junior 2 - 5 Calcio Quistello
Segnate 3 - 2 La Cantera
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 4 - 0 Ostiglia 1908
Union Team S.C.B. 4 - 1 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Villimpentese 1 - 5 Soave
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Calcio Sustinentese 2010 2 - 2 Don Bosco Marcaria
Emporio Busatta Rodigo 0 - 2 Calcio Quistello
La Cantera 7 - 2 Mantovana Junior
Ostiglia 1908 2 - 2 Union Team S.C.B.
Polisportiva Buscoldo 3 - 2 Sporting Pegognaga 2004
Robur Marmirolo 2 - 2 Boca Junior 2005
Soave 4 - 3 Segnate
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Boca Junior 2005 1 - 0 Calcio Sustinentese 2010
Calcio Quistello 3 - 1 La Cantera
Don Bosco Marcaria 11 - 0 Ostiglia 1908
Mantovana Junior 1 - 3 Soave
Sporting Pegognaga 2004 4 - 0 Emporio Busatta Rodigo
Union Team S.C.B. 5 - 3 Polisportiva Buscoldo
Villimpentese 3 - 6 Robur Marmirolo