Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Carpianese 4 - 0 Azzurra Lodi
Castelnovese 1 - 2 Sanmartinese
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 1 - 2 Vidardese
6 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Corno Giovine 0 - 2 Oratorio Livraga
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 1 Edelweiss Lodi
Oratoriana San Luigi 1 - 3 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
S. Fereolo 3 - 1 Union Mulazzano
Samma 09 3 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Turano 5 - 1 M 04
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 0 - 3 Samma 09
Carpianese 2 - 2 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Casoni Borghetto 3 - 3 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Corno Giovine 1 - 3 Sanmartinese
Laudense Ausiliatrice 1 - 2 Turano
M 04 1 - 1 Oratoriana San Luigi
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 2 Edelweiss Lodi
Union Mulazzano 4 - 2 Castelnovese
Vidardese 1 - 2 S. Fereolo
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Carpianese 1 - 2 M 04
Casoni Borghetto 0 - 2 S. Fereolo
Corno Giovine 2 - 1 Castelnovese
Edelweiss Lodi 0 - 4 Sanmartinese
Oratoriana San Luigi 1 - 2 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 0 - 0 Azzurra Lodi
Samma 09 1 - 1 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Turano 4 - 0 Oratorio Livraga
Vidardese 1 - 3 Union Mulazzano
4 a Giornata (27-09-2017)
Carpianese 1 - 2 Vidardese
Castelnovese 0 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Corno Giovine 2 - 2 M 04
Edelweiss Lodi 0 - 3 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Oratoriana San Luigi 2 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 1 - 1 Union Mulazzano
Samma 09 1 - 1 S. Fereolo
Sanmartinese 6 - 1 Oratorio Livraga
Turano 2 - 2 Azzurra Lodi
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 0 - 2 S. Fereolo
Casoni Borghetto 1 - 2 Vidardese
Castelnovese 3 - 0 Edelweiss Lodi
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 4 - 1 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Laudense Ausiliatrice 3 - 5 Carpianese
M 04 5 - 2 Samma 09
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 2 Oratoriana San Luigi
Sanmartinese 5 - 3 Turano
Union Mulazzano 0 - 1 Corno Giovine
7 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Carpianese 3 - 1 Oratorio Livraga
Casoni Borghetto 5 - 2 Union Mulazzano
Edelweiss Lodi 1 - 0 Corno Giovine
Oratoriana San Luigi 0 - 7 Sanmartinese
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 1 - 2 M 04
S. Fereolo 0 - 1 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Samma 09 3 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Turano 2 - 0 Castelnovese
Vidardese 0 - 2 Azzurra Lodi
8 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 1 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Castelnovese 0 - 1 Oratoriana San Luigi
Corno Giovine 0 - 3 Turano
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 5 - 0 Vidardese
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 0 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
M 04 0 - 0 S. Fereolo
Oratorio Livraga 0 - 1 Samma 09
Sanmartinese 2 - 1 Carpianese
Union Mulazzano 3 - 2 Edelweiss Lodi
9 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 1 - 1 Union Mulazzano
Carpianese 4 - 1 Castelnovese
Casoni Borghetto 0 - 5 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Oratoriana San Luigi 1 - 5 Corno Giovine
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 4 - 1 Oratorio Livraga
S. Fereolo 2 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Samma 09 2 - 0 Sanmartinese
Turano 4 - 0 Edelweiss Lodi
Vidardese 2 - 4 M 04
10 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Castelnovese 2 - 0 Samma 09
Corno Giovine 0 - 2 Carpianese
Edelweiss Lodi 0 - 5 Oratoriana San Luigi
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 1 - 0 Azzurra Lodi
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 2 Vidardese
M 04 3 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Oratorio Livraga 0 - 0 S. Fereolo
Sanmartinese 3 - 2 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Union Mulazzano 3 - 2 Turano
11 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 3 - 3 Oratoriana San Luigi
Casoni Borghetto 0 - 4 Carpianese
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 0 - 0 Turano
Laudense Ausiliatrice 3 - 3 Corno Giovine
M 04 4 - 0 Edelweiss Lodi
Oratorio Livraga 4 - 3 Castelnovese
S. Fereolo 0 - 1 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Union Mulazzano 2 - 0 Sanmartinese
Vidardese 4 - 3 Samma 09
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 2 - 2 M 04
Carpianese 2 - 1 Edelweiss Lodi
Casoni Borghetto 3 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 1 - 0 Union Mulazzano
Oratoriana San Luigi 6 - 0 Turano
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 0 - 0 Castelnovese
S. Fereolo 3 - 0 Sanmartinese
Samma 09 4 - 3 Corno Giovine
Vidardese 0 - 1 Oratorio Livraga
13 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Castelnovese 1 - 4 S. Fereolo
Corno Giovine 6 - 3 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Edelweiss Lodi 1 - 0 Samma 09
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 0 Azzurra Lodi
M 04 1 - 0 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Oratorio Livraga 2 - 0 Casoni Borghetto
Sanmartinese 1 - 0 Vidardese
Turano 2 - 3 Carpianese
Union Mulazzano 0 - 1 Oratoriana San Luigi
14 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 2 - 2 Oratorio Livraga
Carpianese 3 - 0 Oratoriana San Luigi
Casoni Borghetto 1 - 1 Sanmartinese
Castelnovese 2 - 2 Vidardese
Laudense Ausiliatrice 2 - 3 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
M 04 3 - 2 Union Mulazzano
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 5 - 2 Edelweiss Lodi
S. Fereolo 0 - 3 Corno Giovine
Samma 09 1 - 1 Turano
15 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Castelnovese 3 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Corno Giovine 0 - 2 Vidardese
Edelweiss Lodi 0 - 3 S. Fereolo
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 6 M 04
Oratoriana San Luigi 1 - 1 Samma 09
Oratorio Livraga 0 - 2 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Sanmartinese 2 - 1 Azzurra Lodi
Turano 1 - 4 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Union Mulazzano 1 - 4 Carpianese
16 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 0 - 0 Castelnovese
Casoni Borghetto 0 - 0 Corno Giovine
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 0 - 0 Sanmartinese
Laudense Ausiliatrice 1 - 2 Union Mulazzano
M 04 3 - 1 Oratorio Livraga
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 2 - 1 Oratoriana San Luigi
S. Fereolo 0 - 0 Turano
Samma 09 0 - 4 Carpianese
Vidardese 1 - 2 Edelweiss Lodi
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Carpianese 2 - 0 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Castelnovese 0 - 1 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Edelweiss Lodi 2 - 2 Casoni Borghetto
Oratoriana San Luigi 2 - 2 S. Fereolo
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Sanmartinese 0 - 1 M 04
Turano 0 - 1 Vidardese
Union Mulazzano 1 - 1 Samma 09
18 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Azzurra Lodi 4 - 0 Edelweiss Lodi
Casoni Borghetto 2 - 3 Turano
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 2 - 0 Corno Giovine
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 3 Sanmartinese
M 04 3 - 1 Castelnovese
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 2 Union Mulazzano
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 4 - 0 Samma 09
S. Fereolo 1 - 2 Carpianese
Vidardese 1 - 3 Oratoriana San Luigi
19 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Corno Giovine 3 - 2 Azzurra Lodi
20 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 0 - 4 Carpianese
Casoni Borghetto 1 - 2 Samma 09
Edelweiss Lodi 0 - 0 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 1 - 1 Oratoriana San Luigi
M 04 4 - 1 Turano
Oratorio Livraga 0 - 2 Corno Giovine
Sanmartinese 2 - 0 Castelnovese
Union Mulazzano 1 - 0 S. Fereolo
Vidardese 0 - 1 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
21 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Castelnovese 4 - 1 Union Mulazzano
Edelweiss Lodi 1 - 1 Oratorio Livraga
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 1 - 1 Carpianese
Oratoriana San Luigi 3 - 1 M 04
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 3 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
S. Fereolo 4 - 0 Vidardese
Samma 09 2 - 3 Azzurra Lodi
Sanmartinese 3 - 2 Corno Giovine
Turano 4 - 0 Laudense Ausiliatrice
22 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 2 - 2 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Castelnovese 2 - 1 Corno Giovine
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 3 - 3 Samma 09
Laudense Ausiliatrice 5 - 3 Oratoriana San Luigi
M 04 3 - 2 Carpianese
Oratorio Livraga 0 - 2 Turano
S. Fereolo 5 - 0 Casoni Borghetto
Sanmartinese 4 - 0 Edelweiss Lodi
Union Mulazzano 5 - 1 Vidardese
23 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Carpianese 1 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Corno Giovine 4 - 3 Union Mulazzano
Edelweiss Lodi 2 - 2 Castelnovese
Oratoriana San Luigi 2 - 2 Oratorio Livraga
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 4 - 4 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
S. Fereolo 2 - 2 Azzurra Lodi
Samma 09 2 - 3 M 04
Turano 2 - 2 Sanmartinese
Vidardese 3 - 0 Casoni Borghetto
24 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 3 - 0 Vidardese
Castelnovese 2 - 2 Turano
Corno Giovine 5 - 3 Edelweiss Lodi
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 4 - 1 S. Fereolo
Laudense Ausiliatrice 1 - 6 Samma 09
M 04 5 - 0 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 0 Carpianese
Sanmartinese 2 - 3 Oratoriana San Luigi
Union Mulazzano 1 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
25 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Carpianese 1 - 0 Sanmartinese
Casoni Borghetto 1 - 2 Azzurra Lodi
Edelweiss Lodi 1 - 2 Union Mulazzano
Oratoriana San Luigi 3 - 1 Castelnovese
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 3 - 0 Laudense Ausiliatrice
S. Fereolo 1 - 0 M 04
Samma 09 1 - 1 Oratorio Livraga
Turano 2 - 1 Corno Giovine
Vidardese 0 - 4 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
26 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Castelnovese 1 - 5 Carpianese
Corno Giovine 1 - 0 Oratoriana San Luigi
Edelweiss Lodi 1 - 2 Turano
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 2 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 1 S. Fereolo
M 04 3 - 1 Vidardese
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 3 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Sanmartinese 3 - 0 Samma 09
Union Mulazzano 0 - 3 Azzurra Lodi
27 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 1 - 0 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Carpianese 3 - 2 Corno Giovine
Casoni Borghetto 1 - 3 M 04
Oratoriana San Luigi 2 - 1 Edelweiss Lodi
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 1 - 3 Sanmartinese
S. Fereolo 1 - 2 Oratorio Livraga
Samma 09 5 - 2 Castelnovese
Turano 3 - 0 Union Mulazzano
Vidardese 2 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
28 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Castelnovese 0 - 0 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Corno Giovine 1 - 2 Samma 09
Edelweiss Lodi 0 - 3 Carpianese
Laudense Ausiliatrice 0 - 0 Casoni Borghetto
M 04 3 - 2 Azzurra Lodi
Oratorio Livraga 3 - 0 Vidardese
Sanmartinese 1 - 4 S. Fereolo
Turano 0 - 4 Oratoriana San Luigi
Union Mulazzano 0 - 5 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
29 a Giornata (14-03-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 3 - 1 Turano
Casoni Borghetto 1 - 2 Oratoriana San Luigi
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 7 - 1 Edelweiss Lodi
Laudense Ausiliatrice 1 - 1 Castelnovese
M 04 2 - 2 Corno Giovine
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 3 Sanmartinese
S. Fereolo 0 - 1 Samma 09
Union Mulazzano 0 - 3 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Vidardese 2 - 1 Carpianese
30 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 3 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Carpianese 4 - 0 Turano
Casoni Borghetto 3 - 0 Oratorio Livraga
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 1 - 0 M 04
Oratoriana San Luigi 0 - 0 Union Mulazzano
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 1 - 4 Corno Giovine
S. Fereolo 2 - 1 Castelnovese
Samma 09 2 - 3 Edelweiss Lodi
Vidardese 1 - 1 Sanmartinese
31 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Corno Giovine 2 - 2 S. Fereolo
Edelweiss Lodi 3 - 3 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 1 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Oratoriana San Luigi 2 - 3 Carpianese
Oratorio Livraga 2 - 2 Azzurra Lodi
Sanmartinese 5 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Turano 2 - 2 Samma 09
Union Mulazzano 3 - 2 M 04
Vidardese 4 - 1 Castelnovese
32 a Giornata (02-04-2018)
Carpianese 2 - 1 Casoni Borghetto
Castelnovese 3 - 3 Oratorio Livraga
Corno Giovine 4 - 0 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Edelweiss Lodi 0 - 3 M 04
Oratoriana San Luigi 3 - 1 Azzurra Lodi
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 0 - 0 S. Fereolo
Samma 09 3 - 1 Vidardese
Sanmartinese 6 - 4 Union Mulazzano
Turano 0 - 5 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
33 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 0 - 1 Sanmartinese
Carpianese 2 - 2 Union Mulazzano
Casoni Borghetto 1 - 0 Castelnovese
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 1 - 0 Oratorio Livraga
M 04 4 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 0 - 3 Turano
S. Fereolo 6 - 1 Edelweiss Lodi
Samma 09 4 - 0 Oratoriana San Luigi
Vidardese 1 - 0 Corno Giovine
34 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Carpianese 3 - 0 Samma 09
Castelnovese 1 - 3 Azzurra Lodi
Corno Giovine 2 - 3 Casoni Borghetto
Edelweiss Lodi 2 - 0 Vidardese
Oratoriana San Luigi 1 - 1 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Oratorio Livraga 1 - 5 M 04
Sanmartinese 3 - 2 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Turano 1 - 3 S. Fereolo
Union Mulazzano 4 - 1 Laudense Ausiliatrice
35 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Azzurra Lodi 4 - 1 Corno Giovine
Casoni Borghetto 2 - 0 Edelweiss Lodi
Fulgor Lodi Vecchio 2 - 2 Castelnovese
Laudense Ausiliatrice 3 - 2 Oratorio Livraga
M 04 0 - 1 Sanmartinese
Polisportiva K2 Caselle 1 - 3 Carpianese
S. Fereolo 0 - 4 Oratoriana San Luigi
Samma 09 0 - 0 Union Mulazzano
Vidardese 0 - 2 Turano
36 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Carpianese 4 - 2 S. Fereolo
Castelnovese 2 - 3 M 04
Corno Giovine 3 - 5 Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
Edelweiss Lodi 3 - 5 Azzurra Lodi
Oratoriana San Luigi 6 - 1 Vidardese
Samma 09 3 - 1 Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Sanmartinese 5 - 3 Laudense Ausiliatrice
Turano 2 - 2 Casoni Borghetto
Union Mulazzano 1 - 0 Oratorio Livraga