Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Azzurra Locate 1 - 0 Giosport
Buscate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Cistellum 2016 1 - 0 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Mocchetti S.V.O. 3 - 1 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 4 - 3 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Speranza Primule 2 - 1 Robur Saronno
Terrazzano 2 - 2 Atletico Castelseprio
Vergherese 1 - 3 Rovellese
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 1 - 2 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Atletico Castelseprio 2 - 2 Buscate
Giosport 0 - 2 Terrazzano
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 4 - 1 Speranza Primule
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 4 - 3 Azzurra Locate
Robur Saronno 0 - 1 Vergherese
Rovellese 1 - 1 Cistellum 2016
San Lorenzo Parabiago 1 - 2 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Azzurra Locate 0 - 1 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Cistellum 2016 2 - 0 Robur Saronno
Giosport 1 - 4 Atletico Castelseprio
Mocchetti S.V.O. 0 - 2 Rovellese
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 4 - 0 Buscate
Speranza Primule 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Terrazzano 1 - 5 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Vergherese 1 - 2 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 2 - 1 Terrazzano
Atletico Castelseprio 1 - 2 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Buscate 1 - 0 Speranza Primule
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 1 - 4 Cistellum 2016
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 1 - 1 Giosport
Robur Saronno 1 - 3 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Rovellese 4 - 0 Azzurra Locate
San Lorenzo Parabiago 4 - 1 Vergherese
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Azzurra Locate 3 - 5 Robur Saronno
Cistellum 2016 3 - 4 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Giosport 2 - 2 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Mocchetti S.V.O. 3 - 1 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 3 - 0 Atletico Castelseprio
Speranza Primule 1 - 2 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Terrazzano 1 - 4 Rovellese
Vergherese 1 - 3 Buscate
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 2 - 1 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Atletico Castelseprio 2 - 2 Speranza Primule
Buscate 1 - 2 Cistellum 2016
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 4 - 2 Azzurra Locate
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 8 - 2 Vergherese
Robur Saronno 1 - 1 Terrazzano
Rovellese 4 - 0 Giosport
San Lorenzo Parabiago 2 - 1 Mocchetti S.V.O.
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 0 - 1 Atletico Castelseprio
Azzurra Locate 5 - 2 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Cistellum 2016 1 - 4 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Giosport 2 - 1 Robur Saronno
Mocchetti S.V.O. 0 - 2 Buscate
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 2 - 3 Rovellese
Terrazzano 2 - 3 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Vergherese 2 - 2 Speranza Primule
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Atletico Castelseprio 2 - 1 Vergherese
Buscate 0 - 2 Azzurra Locate
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 6 - 0 Giosport
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 4 - 0 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Robur Saronno 6 - 2 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Rovellese 2 - 1 Ardor Busto Arsizio
San Lorenzo Parabiago 2 - 2 Terrazzano
Speranza Primule 3 - 2 Cistellum 2016
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 5 - 2 Robur Saronno
Azzurra Locate 0 - 5 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Cistellum 2016 3 - 2 Vergherese
Giosport 0 - 3 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 3 - 1 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Rovellese 2 - 1 Atletico Castelseprio
Terrazzano 0 - 4 Buscate
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Mocchetti S.V.O. 0 - 0 Speranza Primule
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Atletico Castelseprio 1 - 1 Cistellum 2016
Buscate 5 - 0 Giosport
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 3 - 0 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 5 - 0 Terrazzano
Robur Saronno 0 - 4 Rovellese
San Lorenzo Parabiago 4 - 2 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Speranza Primule 2 - 1 Azzurra Locate
Vergherese 1 - 2 Mocchetti S.V.O.
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Azzurra Locate 4 - 2 Vergherese
Giosport 1 - 5 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Mocchetti S.V.O. 1 - 2 Cistellum 2016
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 0 - 0 Buscate
Robur Saronno 2 - 2 Atletico Castelseprio
Rovellese 0 - 0 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Terrazzano 1 - 1 Speranza Primule
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Atletico Castelseprio 4 - 1 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Buscate 2 - 2 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Cistellum 2016 3 - 2 Azzurra Locate
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 1 - 0 Robur Saronno
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 5 - 1 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
San Lorenzo Parabiago 1 - 5 Rovellese
Speranza Primule 4 - 2 Giosport
Vergherese 1 - 0 Terrazzano
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 1 - 3 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Azzurra Locate 0 - 2 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Giosport 1 - 2 Vergherese
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 1 - 1 Atletico Castelseprio
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 1 - 2 Speranza Primule
Robur Saronno 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Rovellese 3 - 1 Buscate
Terrazzano 2 - 2 Cistellum 2016
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Azzurra Locate 4 - 5 Atletico Castelseprio
Buscate 4 - 2 Robur Saronno
Cistellum 2016 9 - 1 Giosport
Mocchetti S.V.O. 1 - 2 Terrazzano
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 3 - 0 Rovellese
San Lorenzo Parabiago 4 - 2 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Speranza Primule 3 - 0 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Vergherese 2 - 2 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 3 - 0 Vergherese
Atletico Castelseprio 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Giosport 0 - 2 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 1 - 4 Buscate
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 1 - 3 Cistellum 2016
Robur Saronno 0 - 2 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Rovellese 3 - 2 Speranza Primule
Terrazzano 2 - 6 Azzurra Locate
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 1 - 2 Cistellum 2016
Atletico Castelseprio 1 - 1 Terrazzano
Giosport 1 - 2 Azzurra Locate
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 0 - 2 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 3 - 3 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Robur Saronno 2 - 4 Speranza Primule
Rovellese 3 - 0 Vergherese
San Lorenzo Parabiago 1 - 2 Buscate
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Azzurra Locate 3 - 0 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Buscate 2 - 0 Atletico Castelseprio
Cistellum 2016 2 - 2 Rovellese
Mocchetti S.V.O. 2 - 0 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Speranza Primule 6 - 2 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Terrazzano 4 - 2 Giosport
Vergherese 3 - 1 Robur Saronno
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 3 - 2 Azzurra Locate
Atletico Castelseprio 3 - 1 Giosport
Buscate 0 - 0 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 1 - 1 Vergherese
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 3 - 2 Terrazzano
Robur Saronno 2 - 3 Cistellum 2016
Rovellese 1 - 2 Mocchetti S.V.O.
San Lorenzo Parabiago 1 - 1 Speranza Primule
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Azzurra Locate 4 - 2 Rovellese
Cistellum 2016 2 - 1 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Giosport 0 - 4 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Mocchetti S.V.O. 1 - 0 Robur Saronno
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 2 - 0 Atletico Castelseprio
Speranza Primule 1 - 2 Buscate
Terrazzano 2 - 1 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Vergherese 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Parabiago
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 5 - 2 Giosport
Atletico Castelseprio 3 - 0 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Buscate 1 - 2 Vergherese
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 1 - 4 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 4 - 0 Speranza Primule
Robur Saronno 2 - 4 Azzurra Locate
Rovellese 1 - 2 Terrazzano
San Lorenzo Parabiago 1 - 5 Cistellum 2016
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Azzurra Locate 1 - 0 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Cistellum 2016 2 - 4 Buscate
Giosport 0 - 1 Rovellese
Mocchetti S.V.O. 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 2 - 2 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Speranza Primule 0 - 2 Atletico Castelseprio
Terrazzano 0 - 0 Robur Saronno
Vergherese 0 - 0 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Atletico Castelseprio 3 - 0 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Buscate 0 - 2 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 2 - 1 Terrazzano
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 5 - 0 Cistellum 2016
Robur Saronno 6 - 3 Giosport
Rovellese 1 - 0 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
San Lorenzo Parabiago 1 - 0 Azzurra Locate
Speranza Primule 4 - 1 Vergherese
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 0 - 0 Rovellese
Azzurra Locate 0 - 0 Buscate
Cistellum 2016 0 - 0 Speranza Primule
Giosport 0 - 0 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Mocchetti S.V.O. 0 - 0 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 0 - 0 Robur Saronno
Terrazzano 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Vergherese 0 - 0 Atletico Castelseprio
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Atletico Castelseprio 1 - 3 Rovellese
Buscate 3 - 0 Terrazzano
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 3 - 4 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 7 - 1 Azzurra Locate
Robur Saronno 1 - 1 Ardor Busto Arsizio
San Lorenzo Parabiago 2 - 1 Giosport
Speranza Primule 0 - 1 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Vergherese 0 - 0 Cistellum 2016
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 3 - 2 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Azzurra Locate 1 - 1 Speranza Primule
Cistellum 2016 0 - 1 Atletico Castelseprio
Giosport 0 - 5 Buscate
Mocchetti S.V.O. 4 - 0 Vergherese
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Rovellese 6 - 3 Robur Saronno
Terrazzano 2 - 2 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Atletico Castelseprio 2 - 2 Robur Saronno
Buscate 6 - 0 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Cistellum 2016 1 - 2 Mocchetti S.V.O.
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 1 - 2 Rovellese
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 6 - 0 Giosport
San Lorenzo Parabiago 2 - 0 Ardor Busto Arsizio
Speranza Primule 3 - 1 Terrazzano
Vergherese 4 - 1 Azzurra Locate
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 0 - 1 Buscate
Azzurra Locate 0 - 3 Cistellum 2016
Giosport 0 - 0 Speranza Primule
Mocchetti S.V.O. 0 - 2 Atletico Castelseprio
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 1 - 3 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Robur Saronno 4 - 1 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Rovellese 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Terrazzano 3 - 3 Vergherese
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Atletico Castelseprio 2 - 1 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Buscate 0 - 0 Rovellese
Cistellum 2016 4 - 3 Terrazzano
Mocchetti S.V.O. 1 - 2 Azzurra Locate
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 3 - 1 Ardor Busto Arsizio
San Lorenzo Parabiago 2 - 2 Robur Saronno
Speranza Primule 1 - 1 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Vergherese 3 - 1 Giosport
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Ardor Busto Arsizio 1 - 3 Speranza Primule
Atletico Castelseprio 1 - 3 Azzurra Locate
Giosport 0 - 1 Cistellum 2016
Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C. 2 - 3 San Lorenzo Parabiago
Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi 0 - 4 Vergherese
Robur Saronno 2 - 3 Buscate
Rovellese 1 - 1 Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno
Terrazzano 0 - 3 Mocchetti S.V.O.
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Azzurra Locate 3 - 0 Terrazzano
Buscate 2 - 1 Marnate Nizzolina Acc.C.
Cistellum 2016 3 - 0 Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
Mocchetti S.V.O. 3 - 1 Giosport
Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno 3 - 0 Robur Saronno
San Lorenzo Parabiago 2 - 1 Atletico Castelseprio
Speranza Primule 0 - 5 Rovellese
Vergherese 1 - 2 Ardor Busto Arsizio