Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Atletico 2013 3 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 4 - 0 San Luigi Pogliano
Dal Pozzo 2 - 3 Virtus Sedriano
Furato 0 - 1 Victor Rho
Legnarello SSM 1 - 1 Poglianese Calcio
Nerviano Calcio 1919 1 - 1 Oratorio San Francesco
Vela 1 - 0 Virtus Cornaredo
Villa Cortese 2 - 1 Dairaghese
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Dairaghese 2 - 2 Furato
Oratorio San Francesco 3 - 1 Villa Cortese
Poglianese Calcio 0 - 3 Atletico 2013
San Luigi Pogliano 0 - 5 Dal Pozzo
Union Oratori Castellanza 0 - 5 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Vela 3 - 1 Legnarello SSM
Victor Rho 3 - 2 Virtus Cornaredo
Virtus Sedriano 0 - 2 Nerviano Calcio 1919
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Atletico 2013 2 - 2 Legnarello SSM
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 1 - 0 Poglianese Calcio
Dal Pozzo 2 - 1 Union Oratori Castellanza
Furato 1 - 0 Oratorio San Francesco
Nerviano Calcio 1919 0 - 2 San Luigi Pogliano
Victor Rho 2 - 0 Vela
Villa Cortese 1 - 0 Virtus Sedriano
Virtus Cornaredo 2 - 1 Dairaghese
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Dairaghese 3 - 2 Victor Rho
Legnarello SSM 3 - 0 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Oratorio San Francesco 1 - 1 Virtus Cornaredo
Poglianese Calcio 1 - 3 Dal Pozzo
San Luigi Pogliano 2 - 5 Villa Cortese
Union Oratori Castellanza 1 - 4 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Vela 1 - 1 Atletico 2013
Virtus Sedriano 0 - 0 Furato
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 3 - 0 Atletico 2013
Dairaghese 1 - 1 Vela
Dal Pozzo 2 - 1 Legnarello SSM
Furato 2 - 1 San Luigi Pogliano
Nerviano Calcio 1919 6 - 2 Poglianese Calcio
Victor Rho 2 - 2 Oratorio San Francesco
Villa Cortese 1 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
Virtus Cornaredo 1 - 2 Virtus Sedriano
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Atletico 2013 2 - 4 Dal Pozzo
Legnarello SSM 0 - 3 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Oratorio San Francesco 6 - 1 Dairaghese
Poglianese Calcio 0 - 2 Villa Cortese
San Luigi Pogliano 0 - 5 Virtus Cornaredo
Union Oratori Castellanza 1 - 0 Furato
Vela 3 - 1 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Virtus Sedriano 1 - 1 Victor Rho
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Dairaghese 2 - 1 Virtus Sedriano
Dal Pozzo 1 - 4 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Furato 3 - 0 Poglianese Calcio
Nerviano Calcio 1919 3 - 2 Atletico 2013
Oratorio San Francesco 1 - 0 Vela
Victor Rho 4 - 1 San Luigi Pogliano
Villa Cortese 2 - 1 Legnarello SSM
Virtus Cornaredo 5 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Atletico 2013 1 - 1 Villa Cortese
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 2 - 2 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Legnarello SSM 1 - 1 Furato
Poglianese Calcio 4 - 3 Virtus Cornaredo
San Luigi Pogliano 0 - 1 Dairaghese
Union Oratori Castellanza 1 - 2 Victor Rho
Vela 1 - 1 Dal Pozzo
Virtus Sedriano 1 - 2 Oratorio San Francesco
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Dairaghese 3 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Furato 3 - 2 Atletico 2013
Nerviano Calcio 1919 0 - 1 Dal Pozzo
Oratorio San Francesco 1 - 2 San Luigi Pogliano
Victor Rho 4 - 1 Poglianese Calcio
Villa Cortese 2 - 0 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Virtus Cornaredo 3 - 2 Legnarello SSM
Virtus Sedriano 0 - 9 Vela
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Atletico 2013 2 - 4 Virtus Cornaredo
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 0 - 1 Furato
Dal Pozzo 1 - 0 Villa Cortese
Legnarello SSM 0 - 3 Victor Rho
Poglianese Calcio 0 - 1 Dairaghese
San Luigi Pogliano 2 - 2 Virtus Sedriano
Union Oratori Castellanza 2 - 4 Oratorio San Francesco
Vela 2 - 0 Nerviano Calcio 1919
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Dairaghese 1 - 0 Legnarello SSM
Furato 0 - 0 Dal Pozzo
Oratorio San Francesco 6 - 1 Poglianese Calcio
San Luigi Pogliano 1 - 2 Vela
Victor Rho 3 - 1 Atletico 2013
Villa Cortese 0 - 3 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Virtus Cornaredo 2 - 2 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Virtus Sedriano 2 - 3 Union Oratori Castellanza
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Atletico 2013 1 - 4 Dairaghese
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 0 - 3 Victor Rho
Dal Pozzo 1 - 2 Virtus Cornaredo
Legnarello SSM 1 - 1 Oratorio San Francesco
Nerviano Calcio 1919 0 - 1 Furato
Poglianese Calcio 2 - 0 Virtus Sedriano
Union Oratori Castellanza 1 - 1 San Luigi Pogliano
Vela 3 - 0 Villa Cortese
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Dairaghese 2 - 3 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Furato 2 - 1 Villa Cortese
Oratorio San Francesco 2 - 1 Atletico 2013
San Luigi Pogliano 3 - 2 Poglianese Calcio
Union Oratori Castellanza 0 - 4 Vela
Victor Rho 2 - 2 Dal Pozzo
Virtus Cornaredo 2 - 2 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Virtus Sedriano 0 - 2 Legnarello SSM
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Atletico 2013 2 - 1 Virtus Sedriano
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 2 - 4 Oratorio San Francesco
Dal Pozzo 2 - 0 Dairaghese
Furato 0 - 0 Vela
Legnarello SSM 1 - 2 San Luigi Pogliano
Nerviano Calcio 1919 1 - 1 Victor Rho
Poglianese Calcio 4 - 1 Union Oratori Castellanza
Villa Cortese 3 - 3 Virtus Cornaredo
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 3 - 2 Virtus Sedriano
Dairaghese 1 - 2 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Oratorio San Francesco 2 - 2 Dal Pozzo
San Luigi Pogliano 1 - 0 Atletico 2013
Union Oratori Castellanza 2 - 1 Legnarello SSM
Vela 2 - 0 Poglianese Calcio
Victor Rho 3 - 2 Villa Cortese
Virtus Cornaredo 1 - 1 Furato
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Dairaghese 0 - 1 Villa Cortese
Oratorio San Francesco 2 - 0 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Poglianese Calcio 0 - 2 Legnarello SSM
San Luigi Pogliano 1 - 1 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Union Oratori Castellanza 2 - 1 Atletico 2013
Victor Rho 1 - 2 Furato
Virtus Sedriano 4 - 1 Dal Pozzo
21 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Virtus Cornaredo 2 - 2 Vela
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Atletico 2013 3 - 1 Poglianese Calcio
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 1 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
Dal Pozzo 1 - 2 San Luigi Pogliano
Furato 0 - 1 Dairaghese
Legnarello SSM 2 - 1 Vela
Nerviano Calcio 1919 3 - 0 Virtus Sedriano
Villa Cortese 2 - 1 Oratorio San Francesco
Virtus Cornaredo 0 - 3 Victor Rho
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Dairaghese 2 - 2 Virtus Cornaredo
Legnarello SSM 4 - 1 Atletico 2013
Oratorio San Francesco 1 - 2 Furato
Poglianese Calcio 2 - 1 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
San Luigi Pogliano 0 - 2 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Union Oratori Castellanza 0 - 5 Dal Pozzo
Vela 0 - 0 Victor Rho
Virtus Sedriano 3 - 4 Villa Cortese
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Atletico 2013 0 - 2 Vela
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 1 - 3 Legnarello SSM
Dal Pozzo 3 - 1 Poglianese Calcio
Furato 3 - 2 Virtus Sedriano
Nerviano Calcio 1919 2 - 1 Union Oratori Castellanza
Victor Rho 4 - 2 Dairaghese
Villa Cortese 1 - 3 San Luigi Pogliano
Virtus Cornaredo 1 - 2 Oratorio San Francesco
22 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Atletico 2013 1 - 4 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Legnarello SSM 0 - 1 Dal Pozzo
Oratorio San Francesco 4 - 3 Victor Rho
Poglianese Calcio 1 - 5 Nerviano Calcio 1919
San Luigi Pogliano 1 - 3 Furato
Union Oratori Castellanza 0 - 2 Villa Cortese
Vela 2 - 1 Dairaghese
Virtus Sedriano 3 - 1 Virtus Cornaredo
23 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 0 - 1 Vela
Dairaghese 0 - 1 Oratorio San Francesco
Dal Pozzo 3 - 1 Atletico 2013
Furato 6 - 4 Union Oratori Castellanza
Nerviano Calcio 1919 3 - 1 Legnarello SSM
Victor Rho 8 - 0 Virtus Sedriano
Villa Cortese 2 - 0 Poglianese Calcio
Virtus Cornaredo 2 - 1 San Luigi Pogliano
24 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Atletico 2013 0 - 5 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 0 - 3 Dal Pozzo
Legnarello SSM 1 - 1 Villa Cortese
Poglianese Calcio 1 - 3 Furato
San Luigi Pogliano 0 - 4 Victor Rho
Union Oratori Castellanza 2 - 6 Virtus Cornaredo
Vela 3 - 1 Oratorio San Francesco
Virtus Sedriano 0 - 7 Dairaghese
25 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Dairaghese 0 - 0 San Luigi Pogliano
Dal Pozzo 0 - 0 Vela
Furato 0 - 0 Legnarello SSM
Nerviano Calcio 1919 0 - 0 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Oratorio San Francesco 0 - 0 Virtus Sedriano
Victor Rho 0 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
Villa Cortese 0 - 0 Atletico 2013
Virtus Cornaredo 0 - 0 Poglianese Calcio
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Atletico 2013 0 - 4 Furato
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 2 - 3 Villa Cortese
Dal Pozzo 1 - 1 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Legnarello SSM 0 - 0 Virtus Cornaredo
Poglianese Calcio 2 - 3 Victor Rho
San Luigi Pogliano 1 - 4 Oratorio San Francesco
Union Oratori Castellanza 0 - 3 Dairaghese
Vela 6 - 1 Virtus Sedriano
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Dairaghese 0 - 3 Poglianese Calcio
Furato 1 - 1 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Nerviano Calcio 1919 1 - 2 Vela
Oratorio San Francesco 4 - 1 Union Oratori Castellanza
Victor Rho 3 - 1 Legnarello SSM
Villa Cortese 1 - 1 Dal Pozzo
Virtus Cornaredo 0 - 0 Atletico 2013
Virtus Sedriano 3 - 0 San Luigi Pogliano
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Atletico 2013 0 - 3 Victor Rho
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 4 - 1 Virtus Cornaredo
Dal Pozzo 0 - 0 Furato
Legnarello SSM 0 - 1 Dairaghese
Nerviano Calcio 1919 1 - 0 Villa Cortese
Poglianese Calcio 0 - 3 Oratorio San Francesco
Union Oratori Castellanza 0 - 1 Virtus Sedriano
Vela 6 - 1 San Luigi Pogliano
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Dairaghese 4 - 0 Atletico 2013
Furato 1 - 2 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Oratorio San Francesco 2 - 2 Legnarello SSM
San Luigi Pogliano 1 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
Victor Rho 3 - 0 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
Villa Cortese 2 - 3 Vela
Virtus Cornaredo 2 - 3 Dal Pozzo
Virtus Sedriano 4 - 2 Poglianese Calcio
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Atletico 2013 4 - 2 Oratorio San Francesco
Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D. 1 - 0 Dairaghese
Dal Pozzo 0 - 3 Victor Rho
Legnarello SSM 0 - 1 Virtus Sedriano
Nerviano Calcio 1919 2 - 0 Virtus Cornaredo
Poglianese Calcio 0 - 0 San Luigi Pogliano
Vela 4 - 2 Union Oratori Castellanza
Villa Cortese 0 - 0 Furato
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Dairaghese 2 - 1 Dal Pozzo
Oratorio San Francesco 3 - 3 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.
San Luigi Pogliano 1 - 6 Legnarello SSM
Union Oratori Castellanza 4 - 2 Poglianese Calcio
Vela 2 - 2 Furato
Victor Rho 1 - 0 Nerviano Calcio 1919
Virtus Cornaredo 2 - 2 Villa Cortese
Virtus Sedriano 2 - 1 Atletico 2013
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Atletico 2013 2 - 2 San Luigi Pogliano
Dal Pozzo 2 - 1 Oratorio San Francesco
Furato 1 - 0 Virtus Cornaredo
Legnarello SSM 0 - 0 Union Oratori Castellanza
Nerviano Calcio 1919 0 - 0 Dairaghese
Poglianese Calcio 1 - 4 Vela
Villa Cortese 1 - 1 Victor Rho
Virtus Sedriano 0 - 0 Calcio San Giorgio A.S.D.