Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

7 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Audace Osnago 0 - 0 Cdg Erba
Real Robbiate 1 - 3 GSO San Giorgio
Sirtorese 2 - 5 Montevecchia
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Aurora San Francesco 1 - 2 Brongio
1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Ellese 1979 1 - 1 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Or. Cassago 2 - 0 San Giorgio Molteno
5 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
O.S.G.B. Merate 1 - 1 Monticello Calcio
S. Zeno A.S.D. 2 - 1 Pagnano
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Brongio 1 - 1 Sirtorese
Cdg Erba 2 - 4 Ellese 1979
Montevecchia 3 - 1 Or. Cassago
Monticello Calcio 4 - 2 Audace Osnago
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 3 - 0 GSO San Giorgio
Pagnano 0 - 2 Aurora San Francesco
Real Robbiate 2 - 0 S. Zeno A.S.D.
San Giorgio Molteno 1 - 2 O.S.G.B. Merate
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Aurora San Francesco 1 - 2 Real Robbiate
Ellese 1979 2 - 1 Audace Osnago
GSO San Giorgio 5 - 1 Cdg Erba
Monticello Calcio 0 - 0 San Giorgio Molteno
O.S.G.B. Merate 4 - 4 Montevecchia
Or. Cassago 2 - 1 Brongio
S. Zeno A.S.D. 5 - 2 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Sirtorese 2 - 3 Pagnano
6 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Audace Osnago 0 - 2 GSO San Giorgio
Brongio 2 - 0 O.S.G.B. Merate
Cdg Erba 0 - 2 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Montevecchia 1 - 3 San Giorgio Molteno
Monticello Calcio 1 - 1 Ellese 1979
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 3 - 2 Aurora San Francesco
Pagnano 2 - 1 Or. Cassago
Real Robbiate 1 - 1 Sirtorese
8 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Aurora San Francesco 2 - 0 Cdg Erba
GSO San Giorgio 2 - 1 Ellese 1979
Montevecchia 1 - 3 Monticello Calcio
O.S.G.B. Merate 3 - 3 Pagnano
Or. Cassago 3 - 1 Real Robbiate
S. Zeno A.S.D. 4 - 1 Audace Osnago
San Giorgio Molteno 2 - 1 Brongio
Sirtorese 0 - 2 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
9 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Audace Osnago 3 - 3 Aurora San Francesco
Brongio 1 - 1 Montevecchia
Cdg Erba 1 - 1 Sirtorese
Ellese 1979 2 - 1 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Monticello Calcio 4 - 3 GSO San Giorgio
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 2 - 0 Or. Cassago
Pagnano 3 - 0 San Giorgio Molteno
Real Robbiate 5 - 0 O.S.G.B. Merate
10 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Aurora San Francesco 0 - 0 Ellese 1979
Brongio 2 - 1 Monticello Calcio
Montevecchia 2 - 1 Pagnano
O.S.G.B. Merate 1 - 2 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Or. Cassago 6 - 2 Cdg Erba
S. Zeno A.S.D. 2 - 1 GSO San Giorgio
San Giorgio Molteno 1 - 4 Real Robbiate
Sirtorese 2 - 0 Audace Osnago
11 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Audace Osnago 1 - 4 Or. Cassago
Cdg Erba 0 - 3 O.S.G.B. Merate
Ellese 1979 1 - 0 Sirtorese
GSO San Giorgio 3 - 2 Aurora San Francesco
Monticello Calcio 2 - 1 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 3 - 1 San Giorgio Molteno
Pagnano 0 - 0 Brongio
Real Robbiate 3 - 1 Montevecchia
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Aurora San Francesco 3 - 3 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Brongio 0 - 1 Real Robbiate
Montevecchia 3 - 2 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
O.S.G.B. Merate 2 - 0 Audace Osnago
Or. Cassago 0 - 0 Ellese 1979
Pagnano 1 - 3 Monticello Calcio
San Giorgio Molteno 6 - 1 Cdg Erba
15 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Sirtorese 2 - 4 GSO San Giorgio
13 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Audace Osnago 4 - 2 San Giorgio Molteno
Cdg Erba 4 - 2 Montevecchia
Ellese 1979 0 - 1 O.S.G.B. Merate
GSO San Giorgio 2 - 1 Or. Cassago
Monticello Calcio 1 - 0 Aurora San Francesco
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 2 - 4 Brongio
Real Robbiate 2 - 1 Pagnano
S. Zeno A.S.D. 2 - 4 Sirtorese
14 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Brongio 1 - 1 Cdg Erba
Montevecchia 1 - 0 Audace Osnago
O.S.G.B. Merate 1 - 1 GSO San Giorgio
Or. Cassago 0 - 1 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Pagnano 3 - 3 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Real Robbiate 4 - 0 Monticello Calcio
San Giorgio Molteno 1 - 0 Ellese 1979
Sirtorese 2 - 4 Aurora San Francesco
16 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Audace Osnago 3 - 5 Brongio
Aurora San Francesco 1 - 2 Or. Cassago
Cdg Erba 2 - 5 Pagnano
Ellese 1979 1 - 3 Montevecchia
GSO San Giorgio 3 - 1 San Giorgio Molteno
Monticello Calcio 3 - 0 Sirtorese
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 1 - 2 Real Robbiate
S. Zeno A.S.D. 1 - 1 O.S.G.B. Merate
17 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Brongio 0 - 4 Ellese 1979
Montevecchia 3 - 2 GSO San Giorgio
O.S.G.B. Merate 3 - 2 Aurora San Francesco
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 3 - 2 Monticello Calcio
Or. Cassago 1 - 0 Sirtorese
Pagnano 2 - 2 Audace Osnago
Real Robbiate 4 - 1 Cdg Erba
San Giorgio Molteno 2 - 0 S. Zeno A.S.D.
18 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Audace Osnago 1 - 2 Real Robbiate
Aurora San Francesco 2 - 1 San Giorgio Molteno
Cdg Erba 1 - 1 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
GSO San Giorgio 3 - 1 Brongio
Or. Cassago 3 - 3 Monticello Calcio
S. Zeno A.S.D. 3 - 6 Montevecchia
Sirtorese 0 - 1 O.S.G.B. Merate
20 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Ellese 1979 2 - 0 Pagnano
19 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Brongio 4 - 1 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Montevecchia 3 - 1 Aurora San Francesco
Monticello Calcio 1 - 0 Cdg Erba
O.S.G.B. Merate 2 - 0 Or. Cassago
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 0 - 0 Audace Osnago
Pagnano 3 - 0 GSO San Giorgio
Real Robbiate 1 - 1 Ellese 1979
San Giorgio Molteno 2 - 1 Sirtorese
21 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Brongio 3 - 2 Aurora San Francesco
Cdg Erba 2 - 1 Audace Osnago
GSO San Giorgio 1 - 1 Real Robbiate
Montevecchia 4 - 1 Sirtorese
Monticello Calcio 1 - 1 O.S.G.B. Merate
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 2 - 1 Ellese 1979
Pagnano 0 - 4 S. Zeno A.S.D.
San Giorgio Molteno 2 - 2 Or. Cassago
22 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Audace Osnago 1 - 2 Monticello Calcio
Aurora San Francesco 4 - 3 Pagnano
Ellese 1979 1 - 1 Cdg Erba
GSO San Giorgio 3 - 0 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
O.S.G.B. Merate 0 - 2 San Giorgio Molteno
Or. Cassago 3 - 1 Montevecchia
S. Zeno A.S.D. 0 - 2 Real Robbiate
Sirtorese 0 - 5 Brongio
23 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Audace Osnago 2 - 3 Ellese 1979
Brongio 0 - 1 Or. Cassago
Cdg Erba 0 - 2 GSO San Giorgio
Montevecchia 1 - 1 O.S.G.B. Merate
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 2 - 4 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Pagnano 0 - 0 Sirtorese
Real Robbiate 2 - 0 Aurora San Francesco
San Giorgio Molteno 0 - 1 Monticello Calcio
24 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Aurora San Francesco 3 - 2 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Ellese 1979 1 - 0 Monticello Calcio
GSO San Giorgio 1 - 0 Audace Osnago
O.S.G.B. Merate 2 - 3 Brongio
Or. Cassago 2 - 1 Pagnano
S. Zeno A.S.D. 4 - 1 Cdg Erba
San Giorgio Molteno 0 - 1 Montevecchia
Sirtorese 0 - 1 Real Robbiate
25 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Audace Osnago 0 - 3 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Brongio 1 - 1 San Giorgio Molteno
Cdg Erba 0 - 1 Aurora San Francesco
Ellese 1979 1 - 1 GSO San Giorgio
Monticello Calcio 3 - 1 Montevecchia
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 0 - 0 Sirtorese
Pagnano 0 - 0 O.S.G.B. Merate
Real Robbiate 3 - 1 Or. Cassago
26 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Aurora San Francesco 4 - 1 Audace Osnago
GSO San Giorgio 1 - 1 Monticello Calcio
Montevecchia 2 - 2 Brongio
O.S.G.B. Merate 1 - 2 Real Robbiate
Or. Cassago 3 - 2 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
S. Zeno A.S.D. 3 - 1 Ellese 1979
San Giorgio Molteno 4 - 3 Pagnano
Sirtorese 1 - 0 Cdg Erba
27 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Audace Osnago 4 - 3 Sirtorese
Cdg Erba 2 - 1 Or. Cassago
Ellese 1979 4 - 1 Aurora San Francesco
GSO San Giorgio 1 - 2 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Monticello Calcio 4 - 0 Brongio
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 2 - 5 O.S.G.B. Merate
Pagnano 0 - 2 Montevecchia
Real Robbiate 2 - 0 San Giorgio Molteno
28 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Aurora San Francesco 1 - 1 GSO San Giorgio
Brongio 3 - 2 Pagnano
Montevecchia 2 - 5 Real Robbiate
O.S.G.B. Merate 0 - 1 Cdg Erba
Or. Cassago 4 - 1 Audace Osnago
S. Zeno A.S.D. 2 - 0 Monticello Calcio
San Giorgio Molteno 0 - 0 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Sirtorese 1 - 2 Ellese 1979
29 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Audace Osnago 0 - 1 O.S.G.B. Merate
Cdg Erba 0 - 0 San Giorgio Molteno
Ellese 1979 1 - 2 Or. Cassago
GSO San Giorgio 2 - 1 Sirtorese
Monticello Calcio 0 - 0 Pagnano
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 0 - 0 Montevecchia
Real Robbiate 2 - 3 Brongio
S. Zeno A.S.D. 3 - 3 Aurora San Francesco
30 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Aurora San Francesco 5 - 0 Monticello Calcio
Brongio 2 - 0 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Montevecchia 3 - 0 Cdg Erba
O.S.G.B. Merate 2 - 2 Ellese 1979
Or. Cassago 0 - 1 GSO San Giorgio
Pagnano 3 - 4 Real Robbiate
San Giorgio Molteno 3 - 5 Audace Osnago
Sirtorese 0 - 0 S. Zeno A.S.D.
31 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Audace Osnago 1 - 3 Montevecchia
Aurora San Francesco 3 - 2 Sirtorese
Cdg Erba 0 - 3 Brongio
Ellese 1979 0 - 4 San Giorgio Molteno
GSO San Giorgio 1 - 2 O.S.G.B. Merate
Monticello Calcio 3 - 5 Real Robbiate
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 4 - 1 Pagnano
S. Zeno A.S.D. 1 - 3 Or. Cassago
32 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Brongio 4 - 1 Audace Osnago
Montevecchia 3 - 1 Ellese 1979
O.S.G.B. Merate 1 - 1 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Or. Cassago 2 - 1 Aurora San Francesco
Pagnano 2 - 1 Cdg Erba
Real Robbiate 5 - 0 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
San Giorgio Molteno 1 - 2 GSO San Giorgio
Sirtorese 2 - 1 Monticello Calcio
33 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Audace Osnago 2 - 0 Pagnano
Aurora San Francesco 3 - 1 O.S.G.B. Merate
Cdg Erba 2 - 1 Real Robbiate
Ellese 1979 5 - 1 Brongio
GSO San Giorgio 3 - 0 Montevecchia
Monticello Calcio 2 - 0 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
S. Zeno A.S.D. 3 - 1 San Giorgio Molteno
Sirtorese 2 - 1 Or. Cassago
34 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Brongio 1 - 3 GSO San Giorgio
Montevecchia 1 - 0 S. Zeno A.S.D.
Monticello Calcio 1 - 0 Or. Cassago
O.S.G.B. Merate 3 - 2 Sirtorese
Or. Bulciago Tabiago 0 - 1 Cdg Erba
Pagnano 2 - 1 Ellese 1979
Real Robbiate 3 - 1 Audace Osnago
San Giorgio Molteno 1 - 2 Aurora San Francesco
35 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Audace Osnago 5 - 2 Or. Bulciago Tabiago
Aurora San Francesco 3 - 5 Montevecchia
Cdg Erba 1 - 3 Monticello Calcio
Ellese 1979 0 - 3 Real Robbiate
GSO San Giorgio 1 - 1 Pagnano
Or. Cassago 2 - 3 O.S.G.B. Merate
S. Zeno A.S.D. 1 - 2 Brongio
Sirtorese 0 - 2 San Giorgio Molteno