Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
A.C. Paitone 2011 5 - 1 Manerba Calcio
Atletico Carpenedolo 5 - 0 Atletico Borgosatollo
Calcio Botticino 0 - 0 Acquafredda
Chiesanuova 1 - 3 Atletico Mompiano
Epas San Francesco di Paola 3 - 4 Mario Bettinzoli
Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 5 Rovizza
Real Borgosatollo 1 - 2 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Serle 1 - 1 Benaco Salò
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Acquafredda 3 - 1 Real Borgosatollo
Atletico Borgosatollo 3 - 3 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Atletico Mompiano 1 - 1 Benaco Salò
Manerba Calcio 2 - 6 Calcio Botticino
Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 0 Nuvolera Calcio
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 5 - 2 Chiesanuova
Rovizza 0 - 1 A.C. Paitone 2011
Serle 1 - 2 Atletico Carpenedolo
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
A.C. Paitone 2011 2 - 2 Mario Bettinzoli
Acquafredda 1 - 2 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Atletico Carpenedolo 0 - 2 Atletico Mompiano
Benaco Salò 3 - 1 Chiesanuova
Calcio Botticino 0 - 2 Rovizza
Epas San Francesco di Paola 0 - 3 Serle
Nuvolera Calcio 0 - 1 Atletico Borgosatollo
Real Borgosatollo 3 - 2 Manerba Calcio
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Atletico Borgosatollo 1 - 3 A.C. Paitone 2011
Atletico Mompiano 2 - 1 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Chiesanuova 0 - 4 Atletico Carpenedolo
Manerba Calcio 0 - 4 Acquafredda
Mario Bettinzoli 0 - 0 Calcio Botticino
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 7 - 4 Benaco Salò
Rovizza 4 - 3 Real Borgosatollo
Serle 1 - 0 Nuvolera Calcio
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
A.C. Paitone 2011 2 - 0 Serle
Acquafredda 2 - 2 Rovizza
Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 0 Benaco Salò
Calcio Botticino 5 - 1 Atletico Borgosatollo
Epas San Francesco di Paola 3 - 2 Chiesanuova
Manerba Calcio 1 - 2 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 1 Atletico Mompiano
Real Borgosatollo 2 - 0 Mario Bettinzoli
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Atletico Borgosatollo 2 - 2 Real Borgosatollo
Atletico Mompiano 0 - 1 A.C. Paitone 2011
Chiesanuova 0 - 3 Nuvolera Calcio
Epas San Francesco di Paola 2 - 2 Benaco Salò
Mario Bettinzoli 2 - 2 Acquafredda
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 3 - 3 Atletico Carpenedolo
Rovizza 3 - 1 Manerba Calcio
Serle 1 - 1 Calcio Botticino
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
A.C. Paitone 2011 2 - 0 Chiesanuova
Acquafredda 1 - 2 Atletico Borgosatollo
Calcio Botticino 1 - 1 Atletico Mompiano
Epas San Francesco di Paola 1 - 3 Atletico Carpenedolo
Manerba Calcio 0 - 4 Mario Bettinzoli
Nuvolera Calcio 4 - 0 Benaco Salò
Real Borgosatollo 1 - 1 Serle
Rovizza 1 - 2 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Acquafredda 0 - 2 Serle
Atletico Borgosatollo 1 - 1 Manerba Calcio
Atletico Carpenedolo 4 - 3 Nuvolera Calcio
Atletico Mompiano 1 - 0 Real Borgosatollo
Benaco Salò 0 - 4 A.C. Paitone 2011
Chiesanuova 0 - 1 Calcio Botticino
Mario Bettinzoli 2 - 1 Rovizza
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 4 - 3 Epas San Francesco di Paola
9 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Acquafredda 0 - 1 A.C. Paitone 2011
Atletico Borgosatollo 3 - 3 Benaco Salò
Manerba Calcio 1 - 1 Nuvolera Calcio
Mario Bettinzoli 2 - 2 Atletico Carpenedolo
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 2 - 1 Atletico Mompiano
Real Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Calcio Botticino
Rovizza 3 - 3 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Serle 4 - 1 Chiesanuova
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
A.C. Paitone 2011 2 - 0 Atletico Carpenedolo
Acquafredda 3 - 2 Atletico Mompiano
Calcio Botticino 2 - 0 Benaco Salò
Manerba Calcio 0 - 6 Serle
Mario Bettinzoli 0 - 1 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 3 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Real Borgosatollo 2 - 1 Chiesanuova
Rovizza 4 - 2 Atletico Borgosatollo
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Atletico Borgosatollo 2 - 4 Mario Bettinzoli
Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 2 Calcio Botticino
Atletico Mompiano 1 - 0 Manerba Calcio
Benaco Salò 1 - 1 Real Borgosatollo
Chiesanuova 1 - 2 Acquafredda
Epas San Francesco di Paola 0 - 0 A.C. Paitone 2011
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 1 - 2 Nuvolera Calcio
Serle 1 - 3 Rovizza
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
A.C. Paitone 2011 2 - 1 Nuvolera Calcio
Acquafredda 2 - 2 Benaco Salò
Atletico Borgosatollo 0 - 2 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Calcio Botticino 1 - 1 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Manerba Calcio 0 - 1 Chiesanuova
Mario Bettinzoli 2 - 0 Serle
Real Borgosatollo 0 - 1 Atletico Carpenedolo
Rovizza 2 - 0 Atletico Mompiano
16 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Atletico Borgosatollo 0 - 2 Serle
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 0 Acquafredda
Atletico Mompiano 0 - 0 Mario Bettinzoli
Benaco Salò 1 - 0 Manerba Calcio
Chiesanuova 0 - 1 Rovizza
Epas San Francesco di Paola 2 - 1 Real Borgosatollo
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 1 - 4 A.C. Paitone 2011
Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 1 Calcio Botticino
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Acquafredda 3 - 0 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Atletico Borgosatollo 1 - 2 Atletico Mompiano
Calcio Botticino 0 - 3 A.C. Paitone 2011
Manerba Calcio 0 - 8 Atletico Carpenedolo
Mario Bettinzoli 4 - 2 Chiesanuova
Real Borgosatollo 3 - 4 Nuvolera Calcio
Rovizza 5 - 1 Benaco Salò
Serle 3 - 2 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
A.C. Paitone 2011 4 - 0 Real Borgosatollo
Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 1 Rovizza
Atletico Mompiano 2 - 2 Serle
Benaco Salò 2 - 2 Mario Bettinzoli
Calcio Botticino 4 - 1 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Chiesanuova 1 - 3 Atletico Borgosatollo
Epas San Francesco di Paola 6 - 3 Manerba Calcio
Nuvolera Calcio 3 - 1 Acquafredda
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Acquafredda 0 - 0 Calcio Botticino
Atletico Borgosatollo 0 - 5 Atletico Carpenedolo
Atletico Mompiano 3 - 1 Chiesanuova
Benaco Salò 0 - 1 Serle
Manerba Calcio 0 - 4 A.C. Paitone 2011
Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 2 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 1 - 2 Real Borgosatollo
Rovizza 1 - 1 Nuvolera Calcio
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 1 - 3 Rovizza
Atletico Carpenedolo 6 - 0 Serle
Benaco Salò 2 - 2 Atletico Mompiano
Calcio Botticino 2 - 1 Manerba Calcio
Chiesanuova 0 - 3 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Epas San Francesco di Paola 4 - 1 Atletico Borgosatollo
Nuvolera Calcio 1 - 2 Mario Bettinzoli
Real Borgosatollo 3 - 1 Acquafredda
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Atletico Borgosatollo 3 - 2 Nuvolera Calcio
Atletico Mompiano 0 - 0 Atletico Carpenedolo
Chiesanuova 0 - 0 Benaco Salò
Manerba Calcio 1 - 0 Real Borgosatollo
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 2 - 2 Acquafredda
Rovizza 1 - 1 Calcio Botticino
Serle 2 - 1 Epas San Francesco di Paola
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 2 A.C. Paitone 2011
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 5 - 0 Atletico Borgosatollo
Acquafredda 1 - 0 Manerba Calcio
Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 0 Chiesanuova
Benaco Salò 3 - 1 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Calcio Botticino 0 - 0 Mario Bettinzoli
Epas San Francesco di Paola 2 - 2 Atletico Mompiano
Nuvolera Calcio 3 - 4 Serle
Real Borgosatollo 0 - 2 Rovizza
22 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Atletico Borgosatollo 1 - 0 Calcio Botticino
Atletico Mompiano 1 - 2 Nuvolera Calcio
Benaco Salò 1 - 3 Atletico Carpenedolo
Chiesanuova 1 - 5 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 2 Real Borgosatollo
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 2 - 0 Manerba Calcio
Rovizza 1 - 0 Acquafredda
Serle 2 - 0 A.C. Paitone 2011
23 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 2 - 0 Atletico Mompiano
Acquafredda 2 - 3 Mario Bettinzoli
Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 3 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Benaco Salò 2 - 2 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Calcio Botticino 0 - 0 Serle
Manerba Calcio 0 - 8 Rovizza
Nuvolera Calcio 3 - 1 Chiesanuova
Real Borgosatollo 1 - 0 Atletico Borgosatollo
24 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Atletico Borgosatollo 1 - 0 Acquafredda
Atletico Carpenedolo 3 - 0 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Atletico Mompiano 3 - 1 Calcio Botticino
Benaco Salò 2 - 2 Nuvolera Calcio
Chiesanuova 2 - 2 A.C. Paitone 2011
Mario Bettinzoli 3 - 0 Manerba Calcio
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 0 - 2 Rovizza
Serle 3 - 3 Real Borgosatollo
25 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 3 - 1 Benaco Salò
Calcio Botticino 1 - 1 Chiesanuova
Epas San Francesco di Paola 2 - 6 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Manerba Calcio 2 - 4 Atletico Borgosatollo
Nuvolera Calcio 0 - 0 Atletico Carpenedolo
Real Borgosatollo 0 - 3 Atletico Mompiano
Rovizza 0 - 2 Mario Bettinzoli
Serle 4 - 0 Acquafredda
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Atletico Borgosatollo 0 - 1 Rovizza
Atletico Carpenedolo 1 - 1 A.C. Paitone 2011
Atletico Mompiano 2 - 2 Acquafredda
Benaco Salò 3 - 0 Calcio Botticino
Chiesanuova 0 - 2 Real Borgosatollo
Epas San Francesco di Paola 2 - 1 Nuvolera Calcio
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 2 - 1 Mario Bettinzoli
Serle 3 - 0 Manerba Calcio
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 5 - 1 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Acquafredda 1 - 0 Chiesanuova
Calcio Botticino 1 - 4 Atletico Carpenedolo
Manerba Calcio 0 - 2 Atletico Mompiano
Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 1 Atletico Borgosatollo
Nuvolera Calcio 0 - 0 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Real Borgosatollo 3 - 1 Benaco Salò
Rovizza 2 - 0 Serle
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Atletico Carpenedolo 2 - 0 Real Borgosatollo
Atletico Mompiano 1 - 1 Rovizza
Benaco Salò 2 - 1 Acquafredda
Chiesanuova 3 - 3 Manerba Calcio
Epas San Francesco di Paola 1 - 1 Calcio Botticino
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 0 - 0 Atletico Borgosatollo
Nuvolera Calcio 2 - 2 A.C. Paitone 2011
Serle 1 - 0 Mario Bettinzoli
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 3 - 1 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Acquafredda 0 - 1 Atletico Carpenedolo
Calcio Botticino 1 - 1 Nuvolera Calcio
Manerba Calcio 2 - 3 Benaco Salò
Mario Bettinzoli 1 - 1 Atletico Mompiano
Real Borgosatollo 4 - 4 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Rovizza 2 - 0 Chiesanuova
Serle 1 - 2 Atletico Borgosatollo
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 1 - 0 Calcio Botticino
Atletico Carpenedolo 6 - 0 Manerba Calcio
Atletico Mompiano 2 - 1 Atletico Borgosatollo
Benaco Salò 1 - 2 Rovizza
Chiesanuova 0 - 3 Mario Bettinzoli
Epas San Francesco di Paola 1 - 0 Acquafredda
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 2 - 0 Serle
Nuvolera Calcio 3 - 5 Real Borgosatollo
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Acquafredda 2 - 5 Nuvolera Calcio
Atletico Borgosatollo 3 - 2 Chiesanuova
Manerba Calcio 3 - 8 Epas San Francesco di Paola
Mario Bettinzoli 4 - 3 Benaco Salò
Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi 4 - 0 Calcio Botticino
Real Borgosatollo 2 - 5 A.C. Paitone 2011
Rovizza 1 - 3 Atletico Carpenedolo
Serle 0 - 1 Atletico Mompiano
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
A.C. Paitone 2011 6 - 4 Acquafredda
Atletico Carpenedolo 3 - 0 Mario Bettinzoli
Atletico Mompiano 0 - 2 Nuove Legioni Calcinatesi
Benaco Salò 0 - 2 Atletico Borgosatollo
Calcio Botticino 1 - 0 Real Borgosatollo
Chiesanuova 1 - 4 Serle
Epas San Francesco di Paola 0 - 3 Rovizza
Nuvolera Calcio 4 - 2 Manerba Calcio