Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Gabiano 1 - 1 Pavonese Cigolese
Or. Maclodio 3 - 1 Alfianello
Oratorio Gambara 3 - 3 Castelmella 1963
Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 1 GSO Azzano Mella
San Paolo F.C. 1 - 1 Atletico Bassano
Torbole Casaglia 1 - 3 Gottolengo
U.S. Flero 5 - 2 Scalmati 2014
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Alfianello 0 - 3 Pontevichese Calcio
Atletico Bassano 0 - 4 Oratorio Gambara
Castelmella 1963 2 - 1 Atletico Offlaga
Gottolengo 1 - 2 San Paolo F.C.
GSO Azzano Mella 1 - 2 Gabiano
Or. Maclodio 3 - 0 Scalmati 2014
Pavonese Cigolese 4 - 0 Torbole Casaglia
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Atletico Offlaga 0 - 1 Atletico Bassano
Gabiano 3 - 0 Alfianello
GSO Azzano Mella 4 - 1 Torbole Casaglia
Or. Maclodio 1 - 1 U.S. Flero
Oratorio Gambara 3 - 1 Gottolengo
Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 2 Scalmati 2014
San Paolo F.C. 2 - 3 Pavonese Cigolese
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Alfianello 3 - 0 Torbole Casaglia
Atletico Bassano 1 - 3 Castelmella 1963
Gottolengo 3 - 0 Atletico Offlaga
GSO Azzano Mella 2 - 0 San Paolo F.C.
Pavonese Cigolese 0 - 2 Oratorio Gambara
Scalmati 2014 0 - 1 Gabiano
U.S. Flero 0 - 0 Pontevichese Calcio
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Alfianello 1 - 1 San Paolo F.C.
Atletico Offlaga 0 - 4 Pavonese Cigolese
Castelmella 1963 2 - 3 Gottolengo
Gabiano 1 - 1 U.S. Flero
Oratorio Gambara 3 - 0 GSO Azzano Mella
Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 0 Or. Maclodio
Torbole Casaglia 2 - 1 Scalmati 2014
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Alfianello 2 - 2 Oratorio Gambara
Gottolengo 2 - 1 Atletico Bassano
GSO Azzano Mella 2 - 1 Atletico Offlaga
Or. Maclodio 1 - 0 Gabiano
Pavonese Cigolese 1 - 1 Castelmella 1963
Scalmati 2014 2 - 5 San Paolo F.C.
U.S. Flero 5 - 1 Torbole Casaglia
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Alfianello 1 - 1 Atletico Offlaga
Atletico Bassano 1 - 3 Pavonese Cigolese
Castelmella 1963 7 - 2 GSO Azzano Mella
Gabiano 0 - 2 Pontevichese Calcio
Oratorio Gambara 11 - 0 Scalmati 2014
San Paolo F.C. 1 - 2 U.S. Flero
Torbole Casaglia 0 - 4 Or. Maclodio
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Alfianello 0 - 5 Castelmella 1963
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 2 Atletico Bassano
Or. Maclodio 4 - 2 San Paolo F.C.
Pavonese Cigolese 0 - 1 Gottolengo
Pontevichese Calcio 4 - 0 Torbole Casaglia
Scalmati 2014 0 - 5 Atletico Offlaga
U.S. Flero 0 - 2 Oratorio Gambara
9 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Alfianello 1 - 1 U.S. Flero
Atletico Bassano 5 - 2 Torbole Casaglia
Atletico Offlaga 1 - 3 Oratorio Gambara
Castelmella 1963 2 - 0 San Paolo F.C.
Gottolengo 6 - 0 Gabiano
GSO Azzano Mella 1 - 1 Or. Maclodio
Pavonese Cigolese 1 - 1 Pontevichese Calcio
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Atletico Bassano 5 - 3 Alfianello
Castelmella 1963 3 - 0 Scalmati 2014
Gottolengo 6 - 2 GSO Azzano Mella
Oratorio Gambara 2 - 2 Or. Maclodio
San Paolo F.C. 0 - 1 Pontevichese Calcio
Torbole Casaglia 4 - 1 Gabiano
U.S. Flero 3 - 2 Atletico Offlaga
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Alfianello 0 - 3 Gottolengo
Gabiano 0 - 3 San Paolo F.C.
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 4 Pavonese Cigolese
Or. Maclodio 2 - 1 Atletico Offlaga
Pontevichese Calcio 0 - 0 Oratorio Gambara
Scalmati 2014 2 - 1 Atletico Bassano
U.S. Flero 2 - 1 Castelmella 1963
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Atletico Bassano 1 - 5 U.S. Flero
Atletico Offlaga 0 - 2 Pontevichese Calcio
Castelmella 1963 2 - 1 Or. Maclodio
Gottolengo 10 - 1 Scalmati 2014
Oratorio Gambara 5 - 0 Gabiano
Pavonese Cigolese 3 - 0 Alfianello
San Paolo F.C. 0 - 1 Torbole Casaglia
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Alfianello 2 - 0 GSO Azzano Mella
Gabiano 1 - 6 Atletico Offlaga
Or. Maclodio 2 - 2 Atletico Bassano
Pontevichese Calcio 2 - 0 Castelmella 1963
Scalmati 2014 2 - 3 Pavonese Cigolese
Torbole Casaglia 0 - 11 Oratorio Gambara
U.S. Flero 1 - 5 Gottolengo
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Atletico Bassano 0 - 3 Pontevichese Calcio
Atletico Offlaga 2 - 2 Torbole Casaglia
Castelmella 1963 3 - 1 Gabiano
Gottolengo 1 - 2 Or. Maclodio
GSO Azzano Mella 3 - 1 Scalmati 2014
Oratorio Gambara 2 - 1 San Paolo F.C.
Pavonese Cigolese 1 - 0 U.S. Flero
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Gabiano 0 - 3 Atletico Bassano
Or. Maclodio 1 - 2 Pavonese Cigolese
Pontevichese Calcio 1 - 0 Gottolengo
San Paolo F.C. 1 - 0 Atletico Offlaga
Scalmati 2014 4 - 0 Alfianello
Torbole Casaglia 1 - 3 Castelmella 1963
U.S. Flero 1 - 1 GSO Azzano Mella
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Alfianello 1 - 2 Or. Maclodio
Atletico Bassano 1 - 4 San Paolo F.C.
Castelmella 1963 0 - 4 Oratorio Gambara
Gottolengo 1 - 0 Torbole Casaglia
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 2 Pontevichese Calcio
Pavonese Cigolese 3 - 0 Gabiano
Scalmati 2014 0 - 2 U.S. Flero
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Atletico Offlaga 0 - 3 Castelmella 1963
Gabiano 1 - 1 GSO Azzano Mella
Oratorio Gambara 1 - 0 Atletico Bassano
Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 0 Alfianello
San Paolo F.C. 3 - 2 Gottolengo
Scalmati 2014 1 - 0 Or. Maclodio
Torbole Casaglia 0 - 4 Pavonese Cigolese
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Alfianello 2 - 3 Gabiano
Atletico Bassano 1 - 0 Atletico Offlaga
Gottolengo 0 - 1 Oratorio Gambara
Pavonese Cigolese 0 - 0 San Paolo F.C.
Scalmati 2014 0 - 4 Pontevichese Calcio
Torbole Casaglia 3 - 2 GSO Azzano Mella
U.S. Flero 2 - 1 Or. Maclodio
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Atletico Offlaga 0 - 1 Gottolengo
Castelmella 1963 1 - 1 Atletico Bassano
Gabiano 0 - 1 Scalmati 2014
Oratorio Gambara 2 - 2 Pavonese Cigolese
Pontevichese Calcio 0 - 1 U.S. Flero
San Paolo F.C. 2 - 1 GSO Azzano Mella
Torbole Casaglia 6 - 3 Alfianello
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Gottolengo 0 - 0 Castelmella 1963
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 3 Oratorio Gambara
Or. Maclodio 3 - 2 Pontevichese Calcio
Pavonese Cigolese 6 - 0 Atletico Offlaga
San Paolo F.C. 3 - 2 Alfianello
Scalmati 2014 2 - 0 Torbole Casaglia
U.S. Flero 3 - 1 Gabiano
21 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Atletico Bassano 0 - 6 Gottolengo
Atletico Offlaga 2 - 2 GSO Azzano Mella
Castelmella 1963 2 - 2 Pavonese Cigolese
Gabiano 2 - 3 Or. Maclodio
Oratorio Gambara 9 - 0 Alfianello
San Paolo F.C. 0 - 1 Scalmati 2014
Torbole Casaglia 0 - 6 U.S. Flero
22 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Atletico Offlaga 3 - 2 Alfianello
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 4 Castelmella 1963
Or. Maclodio 4 - 1 Torbole Casaglia
Pavonese Cigolese 7 - 1 Atletico Bassano
Pontevichese Calcio 1 - 0 Gabiano
Scalmati 2014 0 - 7 Oratorio Gambara
U.S. Flero 3 - 1 San Paolo F.C.
23 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Atletico Bassano 1 - 0 GSO Azzano Mella
Atletico Offlaga 1 - 2 Scalmati 2014
Castelmella 1963 5 - 2 Alfianello
Gottolengo 5 - 3 Pavonese Cigolese
Oratorio Gambara 5 - 1 U.S. Flero
San Paolo F.C. 4 - 1 Or. Maclodio
Torbole Casaglia 1 - 2 Pontevichese Calcio
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Alfianello 1 - 3 Atletico Bassano
Atletico Offlaga 1 - 4 U.S. Flero
Gabiano 3 - 1 Torbole Casaglia
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 3 Gottolengo
Or. Maclodio 2 - 3 Oratorio Gambara
Pontevichese Calcio 4 - 1 San Paolo F.C.
Scalmati 2014 2 - 5 Castelmella 1963
25 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Atletico Bassano 0 - 0 Scalmati 2014
Atletico Offlaga 2 - 2 Or. Maclodio
Castelmella 1963 2 - 0 U.S. Flero
Gottolengo 3 - 0 Alfianello
Oratorio Gambara 5 - 1 Pontevichese Calcio
Pavonese Cigolese 6 - 0 GSO Azzano Mella
San Paolo F.C. 0 - 3 Gabiano
26 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Alfianello 1 - 4 Pavonese Cigolese
Gabiano 0 - 9 Oratorio Gambara
Or. Maclodio 1 - 1 Castelmella 1963
Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 0 Atletico Offlaga
Scalmati 2014 0 - 3 Gottolengo
Torbole Casaglia 1 - 2 San Paolo F.C.
U.S. Flero 1 - 1 Atletico Bassano
27 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Atletico Bassano 1 - 2 Or. Maclodio
Atletico Offlaga 3 - 0 Gabiano
Castelmella 1963 1 - 2 Pontevichese Calcio
Gottolengo 3 - 1 U.S. Flero
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 3 Alfianello
Oratorio Gambara 3 - 1 Torbole Casaglia
Pavonese Cigolese 6 - 1 Scalmati 2014
28 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Gabiano 1 - 1 Castelmella 1963
Or. Maclodio 1 - 2 Gottolengo
Pontevichese Calcio 3 - 0 Atletico Bassano
San Paolo F.C. 1 - 3 Oratorio Gambara
Scalmati 2014 0 - 0 GSO Azzano Mella
Torbole Casaglia 1 - 4 Atletico Offlaga
U.S. Flero 0 - 1 Pavonese Cigolese
29 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Alfianello 2 - 3 Scalmati 2014
Atletico Bassano 3 - 1 Gabiano
Atletico Offlaga 2 - 1 San Paolo F.C.
Castelmella 1963 0 - 4 Torbole Casaglia
Gottolengo 1 - 1 Pontevichese Calcio
GSO Azzano Mella 0 - 0 U.S. Flero
Pavonese Cigolese 3 - 0 Or. Maclodio
30 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Gabiano 1 - 2 Gottolengo
Or. Maclodio 4 - 2 GSO Azzano Mella
Oratorio Gambara 6 - 1 Atletico Offlaga
Pontevichese Calcio 0 - 1 Pavonese Cigolese
San Paolo F.C. 3 - 4 Castelmella 1963
Torbole Casaglia 3 - 5 Atletico Bassano
U.S. Flero 2 - 1 Alfianello