Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Accademia Rudianese 1 - 5 Concesio Calcio
Calcio Castelcovati 0 - 4 Pontogliese 1916
Calcio Pedrocca 1 - 3 Passirano Camignone
Casaglio 0 - 1 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Nuova Camunia 2015 2 - 0 Oratorio Mompiano
Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 1 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Ponte Zanano 3 - 2 Sarezzo Calcio
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Calcio Castelcovati 0 - 4 Casaglio
Nuova Camunia 2015 3 - 1 Calcio Pedrocca
Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 3 Concesio Calcio
Passirano Camignone 2 - 3 Pontogliese 1916
Pol. Int. Centrolago 4 - 2 Polisportiva Provagliese
Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 5 Or. San Michele
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 0 - 0 Ponte Zanano
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Accademia Rudianese 2 - 2 Sarezzo Calcio
Calcio Pedrocca 0 - 2 Concesio Calcio
Casaglio 0 - 3 Pontogliese 1916
Nuova Camunia 2015 4 - 2 Passirano Camignone
Or. San Michele 0 - 0 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Polisportiva Provagliese 6 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
Ponte Zanano 0 - 4 Pol. Int. Centrolago
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Calcio Castelcovati 0 - 7 Ponte Zanano
Concesio Calcio 3 - 0 Nuova Camunia 2015
Passirano Camignone 0 - 2 Casaglio
Pol. Int. Centrolago 0 - 1 Or. San Michele
Pontogliese 1916 3 - 2 Polisportiva Provagliese
Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 1 Oratorio Mompiano
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 2 - 1 Accademia Rudianese
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Accademia Rudianese 3 - 4 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Calcio Pedrocca 3 - 2 Sarezzo Calcio
Concesio Calcio 0 - 3 Passirano Camignone
Or. San Michele 8 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 3 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Polisportiva Provagliese 4 - 1 Casaglio
Ponte Zanano 1 - 1 Pontogliese 1916
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 5 Accademia Rudianese
Casaglio 1 - 2 Ponte Zanano
Passirano Camignone 1 - 1 Polisportiva Provagliese
Pol. Int. Centrolago 3 - 2 Oratorio Mompiano
Pontogliese 1916 2 - 2 Or. San Michele
Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 2 Nuova Camunia 2015
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 3 - 0 Calcio Pedrocca
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Accademia Rudianese 2 - 3 Pontogliese 1916
Calcio Pedrocca 1 - 0 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Concesio Calcio 2 - 4 Sarezzo Calcio
Nuova Camunia 2015 1 - 2 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Or. San Michele 1 - 1 Casaglio
Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 3 Calcio Castelcovati
Ponte Zanano 2 - 2 Polisportiva Provagliese
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 4 Calcio Pedrocca
Casaglio 1 - 2 Accademia Rudianese
Passirano Camignone 2 - 1 Ponte Zanano
Pol. Int. Centrolago 0 - 1 Nuova Camunia 2015
Polisportiva Provagliese 2 - 1 Or. San Michele
Pontogliese 1916 4 - 0 Oratorio Mompiano
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 4 - 1 Concesio Calcio
9 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Calcio Pedrocca 2 - 1 Oratorio Mompiano
Concesio Calcio 1 - 2 Or. San Michele
Nuova Camunia 2015 3 - 0 Accademia Rudianese
Passirano Camignone 9 - 1 Calcio Castelcovati
Pol. Int. Centrolago 2 - 2 Pontogliese 1916
Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 3 Polisportiva Provagliese
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 6 - 0 Casaglio
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Accademia Rudianese 1 - 2 Polisportiva Provagliese
Calcio Pedrocca 1 - 3 Pontogliese 1916
Concesio Calcio 2 - 2 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Nuova Camunia 2015 9 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
Or. San Michele 3 - 0 Ponte Zanano
Oratorio Mompiano 0 - 0 Casaglio
Sarezzo Calcio 1 - 3 Passirano Camignone
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 9 Concesio Calcio
Casaglio 2 - 0 Calcio Pedrocca
Passirano Camignone 4 - 1 Or. San Michele
Polisportiva Provagliese 3 - 0 Oratorio Mompiano
Ponte Zanano 0 - 0 Accademia Rudianese
Pontogliese 1916 0 - 2 Nuova Camunia 2015
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 1 - 0 Sarezzo Calcio
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Accademia Rudianese 0 - 1 Or. San Michele
Calcio Pedrocca 0 - 4 Polisportiva Provagliese
Concesio Calcio 0 - 2 Pontogliese 1916
Nuova Camunia 2015 1 - 0 Casaglio
Oratorio Mompiano 0 - 6 Ponte Zanano
Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 2 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 4 - 1 Passirano Camignone
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 5 Sarezzo Calcio
Casaglio 0 - 0 Concesio Calcio
Or. San Michele 2 - 0 Oratorio Mompiano
Passirano Camignone 1 - 0 Accademia Rudianese
Pol. Int. Centrolago 2 - 4 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 0 Nuova Camunia 2015
Ponte Zanano 1 - 1 Calcio Pedrocca
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Calcio Pedrocca 0 - 3 Or. San Michele
Concesio Calcio 3 - 0 Polisportiva Provagliese
Nuova Camunia 2015 2 - 3 Ponte Zanano
Oratorio Mompiano 6 - 4 Accademia Rudianese
Pol. Int. Centrolago 2 - 3 Passirano Camignone
Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 2 Pontogliese 1916
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 4 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Accademia Rudianese 0 - 4 Calcio Pedrocca
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 4 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Casaglio 3 - 1 Sarezzo Calcio
Or. San Michele 0 - 1 Nuova Camunia 2015
Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 2 Passirano Camignone
Ponte Zanano 1 - 1 Concesio Calcio
Pontogliese 1916 1 - 0 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Concesio Calcio 5 - 1 Accademia Rudianese
Oratorio Mompiano 4 - 2 Nuova Camunia 2015
Passirano Camignone 4 - 0 Calcio Pedrocca
Pol. Int. Centrolago 1 - 2 Casaglio
Pontogliese 1916 4 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
Sarezzo Calcio 1 - 3 Ponte Zanano
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 3 - 1 Polisportiva Provagliese
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Calcio Pedrocca 1 - 2 Nuova Camunia 2015
Casaglio 3 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
Concesio Calcio 2 - 0 Oratorio Mompiano
Or. San Michele 2 - 1 Sarezzo Calcio
Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 0 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Ponte Zanano 0 - 2 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Pontogliese 1916 0 - 1 Passirano Camignone
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Calcio Castelcovati 2 - 4 Polisportiva Provagliese
Concesio Calcio 1 - 0 Calcio Pedrocca
Passirano Camignone 3 - 1 Nuova Camunia 2015
Pol. Int. Centrolago 1 - 2 Ponte Zanano
Pontogliese 1916 2 - 0 Casaglio
Sarezzo Calcio 1 - 2 Accademia Rudianese
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 2 - 1 Or. San Michele
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Accademia Rudianese 0 - 3 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Casaglio 0 - 0 Passirano Camignone
Nuova Camunia 2015 0 - 2 Concesio Calcio
Or. San Michele 4 - 2 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Oratorio Mompiano 0 - 1 Sarezzo Calcio
Polisportiva Provagliese 0 - 1 Pontogliese 1916
Ponte Zanano 6 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 2 Or. San Michele
Casaglio 1 - 3 Polisportiva Provagliese
Passirano Camignone 1 - 1 Concesio Calcio
Pol. Int. Centrolago 2 - 3 Accademia Rudianese
Pontogliese 1916 0 - 2 Ponte Zanano
Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 3 Calcio Pedrocca
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 5 - 0 Oratorio Mompiano
21 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Accademia Rudianese 2 - 1 Calcio Castelcovati
Calcio Pedrocca 1 - 6 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Nuova Camunia 2015 3 - 0 Sarezzo Calcio
Or. San Michele 3 - 1 Pontogliese 1916
Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 5 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 0 Passirano Camignone
Ponte Zanano 3 - 1 Casaglio
22 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 6 Oratorio Mompiano
Casaglio 3 - 4 Or. San Michele
Pol. Int. Centrolago 3 - 2 Calcio Pedrocca
Polisportiva Provagliese 2 - 1 Ponte Zanano
Pontogliese 1916 2 - 0 Accademia Rudianese
Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 4 Concesio Calcio
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 1 - 0 Nuova Camunia 2015
23 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Accademia Rudianese 0 - 1 Casaglio
Calcio Pedrocca 5 - 1 Calcio Castelcovati
Concesio Calcio 0 - 1 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Nuova Camunia 2015 1 - 3 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Or. San Michele 2 - 1 Polisportiva Provagliese
Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 2 Pontogliese 1916
Ponte Zanano 2 - 1 Passirano Camignone
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Calcio Castelcovati 0 - 5 Nuova Camunia 2015
Casaglio 1 - 2 Oratorio Mompiano
Passirano Camignone 7 - 0 Sarezzo Calcio
Pol. Int. Centrolago 0 - 0 Concesio Calcio
Polisportiva Provagliese 0 - 2 Accademia Rudianese
Ponte Zanano 0 - 1 Or. San Michele
Pontogliese 1916 3 - 0 Calcio Pedrocca
25 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Accademia Rudianese 2 - 3 Ponte Zanano
Calcio Pedrocca 3 - 1 Casaglio
Concesio Calcio 6 - 0 Calcio Castelcovati
Nuova Camunia 2015 0 - 3 Pontogliese 1916
Or. San Michele 4 - 0 Passirano Camignone
Oratorio Mompiano 1 - 2 Polisportiva Provagliese
Sarezzo Calcio 0 - 2 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
26 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Casaglio 3 - 3 Nuova Camunia 2015
Or. San Michele 2 - 0 Accademia Rudianese
Passirano Camignone 0 - 0 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Pol. Int. Centrolago 1 - 0 Sarezzo Calcio
Polisportiva Provagliese 1 - 0 Calcio Pedrocca
Ponte Zanano 2 - 1 Oratorio Mompiano
Pontogliese 1916 0 - 1 Concesio Calcio
27 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Accademia Rudianese 1 - 0 Passirano Camignone
Calcio Pedrocca 0 - 4 Ponte Zanano
Concesio Calcio 3 - 0 Casaglio
Nuova Camunia 2015 2 - 2 Polisportiva Provagliese
Oratorio Mompiano 2 - 3 Or. San Michele
Sarezzo Calcio 3 - 1 Calcio Castelcovati
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 2 - 0 Pol. Int. Centrolago
28 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Accademia Rudianese 2 - 2 Oratorio Mompiano
Calcio Castelcovati 0 - 5 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Or. San Michele 4 - 1 Calcio Pedrocca
Passirano Camignone 2 - 1 Pol. Int. Centrolago
Polisportiva Provagliese 0 - 2 Concesio Calcio
Ponte Zanano 0 - 1 Nuova Camunia 2015
Pontogliese 1916 3 - 2 Sarezzo Calcio
29 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Calcio Pedrocca 3 - 5 Accademia Rudianese
Concesio Calcio 1 - 0 Ponte Zanano
Nuova Camunia 2015 1 - 0 Or. San Michele
Passirano Camignone 5 - 1 Oratorio Mompiano
Pol. Int. Centrolago 7 - 1 Calcio Castelcovati
Sarezzo Calcio 2 - 1 Casaglio
Virtus Aurora Travagliato 2 - 1 Pontogliese 1916
30 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Accademia Rudianese 0 - 2 Nuova Camunia 2015
Calcio Castelcovati 1 - 6 Passirano Camignone
Casaglio 2 - 2 Virtus Aurora Travagliato
Or. San Michele 1 - 1 Concesio Calcio
Oratorio Mompiano 3 - 4 Calcio Pedrocca
Polisportiva Provagliese 4 - 1 Sarezzo Calcio
Pontogliese 1916 5 - 0 Pol. Int. Centrolago