Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (23-09-2018)
Carvico 0 - 2 Sportiva San Carlo
Filago Calcio 2 - 1 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Osio Sopra 1 - 4 Futura Madone
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 0 Brembo
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1 - 6 Pontida Briantea
Valtrighe 2 - 2 Aurora Terno
2 a Giornata (30-09-2018)
Aurora Terno 1 - 3 Filago Calcio
Brembo 5 - 0 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Futura Madone 2 - 1 Carvico
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 3 - 0 Osio Sopra
Pontida Briantea 4 - 0 Valtrighe
Sportiva San Carlo 2 - 0 Mariano Calcio
3 a Giornata (07-10-2018)
Brembo 0 - 1 Pontida Briantea
Carvico 0 - 4 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Filago Calcio 4 - 0 Valtrighe
Mariano Calcio 0 - 4 Futura Madone
Osio Sopra 0 - 1 Aurora Terno
Sabbio Calcio 1 - 2 Sportiva San Carlo
4 a Giornata (14-10-2018)
Aurora Terno 1 - 0 Carvico
Futura Madone 1 - 2 Sabbio Calcio
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 3 - 1 Mariano Calcio
Pontida Briantea 2 - 3 Filago Calcio
Sportiva San Carlo 3 - 1 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Valtrighe 3 - 0 Osio Sopra
5 a Giornata (21-10-2018)
Brembo 2 - 2 Sportiva San Carlo
Carvico 1 - 3 Valtrighe
Mariano Calcio 0 - 2 Aurora Terno
Osio Sopra 1 - 2 Filago Calcio
Sabbio Calcio 2 - 2 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1 - 2 Futura Madone
6 a Giornata (28-10-2018)
Aurora Terno 4 - 2 Sabbio Calcio
Filago Calcio 6 - 0 Carvico
Futura Madone 1 - 0 Brembo
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 4 - 1 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Pontida Briantea 7 - 1 Osio Sopra
Valtrighe 2 - 1 Mariano Calcio
7 a Giornata (04-11-2018)
Brembo 1 - 4 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Carvico 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Mariano Calcio 1 - 1 Filago Calcio
Sabbio Calcio 1 - 0 Valtrighe
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 4 Aurora Terno
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 2 Pontida Briantea
8 a Giornata (11-11-2018)
Aurora Terno 5 - 3 Brembo
Filago Calcio 2 - 1 Sabbio Calcio
Futura Madone 1 - 2 Sportiva San Carlo
Osio Sopra 0 - 2 Mariano Calcio
Pontida Briantea 2 - 0 Carvico
Valtrighe 3 - 1 Solzese Sez. Calcio
9 a Giornata (18-11-2018)
Brembo 3 - 2 Valtrighe
Futura Madone 2 - 3 Pontida Briantea
Mariano Calcio 1 - 1 Carvico
Sabbio Calcio 4 - 1 Osio Sopra
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 4 Filago Calcio
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
10 a Giornata (25-11-2018)
Aurora Terno 4 - 1 Sportiva San Carlo
Carvico 0 - 2 Sabbio Calcio
Filago Calcio 2 - 1 Brembo
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 2 - 2 Futura Madone
Osio Sopra 2 - 3 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Pontida Briantea 4 - 2 Mariano Calcio
11 a Giornata (02-12-2018)
Brembo 3 - 1 Osio Sopra
Futura Madone 0 - 1 Aurora Terno
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 1 - 1 Pontida Briantea
Sabbio Calcio 2 - 3 Mariano Calcio
Solzese Sez. Calcio 1 - 3 Carvico
Sportiva San Carlo 1 - 0 Valtrighe
12 a Giornata (09-12-2018)
Aurora Terno 2 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Carvico 0 - 4 Brembo
Filago Calcio 3 - 0 Sportiva San Carlo
Mariano Calcio 2 - 2 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Sabbio Calcio 1 - 1 Pontida Briantea
Valtrighe 0 - 1 Futura Madone
13 a Giornata (16-12-2018)
Brembo 8 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Futura Madone 1 - 0 Filago Calcio
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 3 - 1 Valtrighe
Pontida Briantea 3 - 0 Aurora Terno
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 6 Sabbio Calcio
Sportiva San Carlo 3 - 1 Osio Sopra
14 a Giornata (27-01-2019)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Valtrighe
Brembo 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Futura Madone 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 0 - 0 Filago Calcio
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 0 Carvico
15 a Giornata (03-02-2019)
Carvico 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Filago Calcio 0 - 0 Aurora Terno
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Sportiva San Carlo
Osio Sopra 0 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Brembo
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Pontida Briantea
16 a Giornata (10-02-2019)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Futura Madone 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 0 - 0 Carvico
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 Brembo
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Filago Calcio
17 a Giornata (17-02-2019)
Carvico 0 - 0 Aurora Terno
Filago Calcio 0 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Osio Sopra 0 - 0 Valtrighe
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Sportiva San Carlo
18 a Giornata (24-02-2019)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Filago Calcio 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Futura Madone 0 - 0 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 0 Brembo
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Carvico
19 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Brembo 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Carvico 0 - 0 Filago Calcio
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Valtrighe
Osio Sopra 0 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 0 Aurora Terno
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
20 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Filago Calcio 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 0 - 0 Brembo
Osio Sopra 0 - 0 Carvico
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 Sportiva San Carlo
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
21 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Brembo 0 - 0 Aurora Terno
Carvico 0 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 0 Filago Calcio
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Valtrighe
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 0 Futura Madone
22 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Carvico 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Filago Calcio 0 - 0 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 0 - 0 Sportiva San Carlo
Osio Sopra 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Brembo
23 a Giornata (31-03-2019)
Brembo 0 - 0 Filago Calcio
Futura Madone 0 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 0 Carvico
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 0 Aurora Terno
24 a Giornata (07-04-2019)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Carvico 0 - 0 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Osio Sopra 0 - 0 Brembo
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Sportiva San Carlo
25 a Giornata (14-04-2019)
Brembo 0 - 0 Carvico
Futura Madone 0 - 0 Valtrighe
Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra 0 - 0 Aurora Terno
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Solzese Sez. Calcio 0 - 0 Mariano Calcio
Sportiva San Carlo 0 - 0 Filago Calcio
26 a Giornata (28-04-2019)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Filago Calcio 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Mariano Calcio 0 - 0 Brembo
Osio Sopra 0 - 0 Sportiva San Carlo
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 0 Solzese Sez. Calcio
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Ghiaie Di Bonate Sopra