Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Brembo 1 - 0 Solzese Calcio
Capriate 5 - 0 Mariano A.S.D.
Carvico 2 - 5 Bonate
Filago Calcio 1 - 2 Suisio 2000
Ghiaie 3 - 2 Valtrighe
Osio Sopra 1 - 2 Sabbio Calcio
2 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Capriate 1 - 2 Bonate
Futura Madone 2 - 3 Filago Calcio
Mariano A.S.D. 1 - 4 Ghiaie
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 1 Aurora Terno
Solzese Calcio 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Suisio 2000 2 - 1 Carvico
Valtrighe 0 - 1 Brembo
3 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Aurora Terno 1 - 1 Solzese Calcio
Capriate 2 - 2 Suisio 2000
Carvico 2 - 4 Futura Madone
Filago Calcio 1 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Ghiaie 2 - 5 Bonate
Mariano A.S.D. 2 - 1 Valtrighe
Osio Sopra 1 - 1 Brembo
4 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Bonate 3 - 0 Mariano A.S.D.
Brembo 1 - 1 Aurora Terno
Futura Madone 2 - 3 Capriate
Sabbio Calcio 7 - 1 Carvico
Solzese Calcio 3 - 4 Filago Calcio
Suisio 2000 1 - 0 Ghiaie
Valtrighe 1 - 1 Osio Sopra
5 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Aurora Terno 0 - 0 Osio Sopra
Bonate 4 - 0 Valtrighe
Capriate 0 - 3 Sabbio Calcio
Filago Calcio 0 - 0 Brembo
Ghiaie 5 - 0 Futura Madone
Mariano A.S.D. 1 - 2 Suisio 2000
Solzese Calcio 2 - 2 Carvico
6 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Brembo 1 - 1 Carvico
Futura Madone 2 - 1 Mariano A.S.D.
Osio Sopra 0 - 1 Filago Calcio
Sabbio Calcio 3 - 1 Ghiaie
Solzese Calcio 3 - 3 Capriate
Suisio 2000 1 - 0 Bonate
Valtrighe 2 - 2 Aurora Terno
7 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Bonate 1 - 0 Futura Madone
Capriate 3 - 1 Brembo
Carvico 1 - 2 Osio Sopra
Filago Calcio 0 - 2 Aurora Terno
Ghiaie 6 - 2 Solzese Calcio
Mariano A.S.D. 1 - 2 Sabbio Calcio
Suisio 2000 3 - 2 Valtrighe
8 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Aurora Terno 2 - 1 Carvico
Brembo 0 - 1 Ghiaie
Futura Madone 3 - 2 Suisio 2000
Osio Sopra 0 - 4 Capriate
Sabbio Calcio 1 - 3 Bonate
Solzese Calcio 1 - 1 Mariano A.S.D.
Valtrighe 3 - 0 Filago Calcio
9 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Bonate 5 - 0 Solzese Calcio
Capriate 0 - 1 Aurora Terno
Carvico 0 - 5 Filago Calcio
Futura Madone 1 - 1 Valtrighe
Ghiaie 2 - 1 Osio Sopra
Mariano A.S.D. 2 - 4 Brembo
Suisio 2000 3 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
10 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Aurora Terno 1 - 1 Ghiaie
Brembo 1 - 0 Bonate
Filago Calcio 1 - 3 Capriate
Osio Sopra 4 - 1 Mariano A.S.D.
Sabbio Calcio 3 - 0 Futura Madone
Solzese Calcio 1 - 1 Suisio 2000
Valtrighe 0 - 0 Carvico
11 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Bonate 2 - 2 Osio Sopra
Capriate 6 - 2 Carvico
Futura Madone 1 - 1 Solzese Calcio
Ghiaie 1 - 1 Filago Calcio
Mariano A.S.D. 1 - 3 Aurora Terno
Sabbio Calcio 4 - 0 Valtrighe
Suisio 2000 3 - 1 Brembo
12 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Aurora Terno 2 - 1 Bonate
Brembo 0 - 0 Futura Madone
Capriate 4 - 0 Valtrighe
Carvico 3 - 5 Ghiaie
Filago Calcio 3 - 1 Mariano A.S.D.
Osio Sopra 0 - 2 Suisio 2000
Solzese Calcio 0 - 2 Sabbio Calcio
13 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Bonate 3 - 2 Filago Calcio
Futura Madone 3 - 3 Osio Sopra
Ghiaie 0 - 2 Capriate
Mariano A.S.D. 4 - 1 Carvico
Sabbio Calcio 2 - 1 Brembo
Suisio 2000 1 - 0 Aurora Terno
Valtrighe 0 - 2 Solzese Calcio
14 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Bonate 5 - 0 Carvico
Futura Madone 0 - 1 Aurora Terno
Mariano A.S.D. 0 - 3 Capriate
Sabbio Calcio 1 - 1 Osio Sopra
Solzese Calcio 0 - 3 Brembo
Suisio 2000 1 - 3 Filago Calcio
Valtrighe 0 - 1 Ghiaie
15 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Aurora Terno 1 - 1 Sabbio Calcio
Bonate 1 - 2 Capriate
Brembo 2 - 2 Valtrighe
Carvico 0 - 3 Suisio 2000
Filago Calcio 2 - 1 Futura Madone
Ghiaie 1 - 0 Mariano A.S.D.
Osio Sopra 0 - 1 Solzese Calcio
16 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Bonate 1 - 1 Ghiaie
Brembo 2 - 0 Osio Sopra
Futura Madone 6 - 2 Carvico
Sabbio Calcio 2 - 3 Filago Calcio
Solzese Calcio 0 - 6 Aurora Terno
Suisio 2000 0 - 0 Capriate
Valtrighe 2 - 4 Mariano A.S.D.
17 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Aurora Terno 1 - 1 Brembo
Capriate 2 - 1 Futura Madone
Carvico 1 - 4 Sabbio Calcio
Filago Calcio 3 - 0 Solzese Calcio
Ghiaie 0 - 3 Suisio 2000
Mariano A.S.D. 0 - 1 Bonate
Osio Sopra 4 - 2 Valtrighe
18 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Brembo 0 - 5 Filago Calcio
Futura Madone 2 - 1 Ghiaie
Osio Sopra 1 - 3 Aurora Terno
Sabbio Calcio 1 - 1 Capriate
Suisio 2000 4 - 0 Mariano A.S.D.
Valtrighe 1 - 1 Bonate
20 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Carvico 1 - 2 Solzese Calcio
19 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Aurora Terno 1 - 0 Filago Calcio
Brembo 0 - 2 Capriate
Futura Madone 0 - 2 Bonate
Osio Sopra 3 - 1 Carvico
Sabbio Calcio 2 - 1 Mariano A.S.D.
Solzese Calcio 0 - 4 Ghiaie
Valtrighe 0 - 4 Suisio 2000
21 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Bonate 1 - 1 Sabbio Calcio
Capriate 3 - 1 Osio Sopra
Carvico 0 - 4 Aurora Terno
Filago Calcio 1 - 0 Valtrighe
Ghiaie 3 - 1 Brembo
Mariano A.S.D. 1 - 0 Solzese Calcio
Suisio 2000 8 - 0 Futura Madone
22 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Aurora Terno 1 - 0 Capriate
Brembo 3 - 1 Mariano A.S.D.
Filago Calcio 3 - 0 Carvico
Osio Sopra 1 - 3 Ghiaie
Sabbio Calcio 0 - 0 Suisio 2000
Solzese Calcio 0 - 6 Bonate
Valtrighe 1 - 0 Futura Madone
23 a Giornata (31-03-2018)
Aurora Terno 3 - 1 Valtrighe
Bonate 0 - 2 Suisio 2000
Capriate 2 - 0 Solzese Calcio
Carvico 2 - 4 Brembo
Filago Calcio 1 - 2 Osio Sopra
Ghiaie 3 - 3 Sabbio Calcio
Mariano A.S.D. 2 - 3 Futura Madone
24 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Bonate 1 - 2 Brembo
Capriate 0 - 1 Filago Calcio
Carvico 2 - 0 Valtrighe
Futura Madone 0 - 4 Sabbio Calcio
Ghiaie 2 - 1 Aurora Terno
Mariano A.S.D. 1 - 3 Osio Sopra
Suisio 2000 8 - 1 Solzese Calcio
25 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Aurora Terno 6 - 0 Mariano A.S.D.
Brembo 0 - 5 Suisio 2000
Carvico 1 - 3 Capriate
Filago Calcio 2 - 2 Ghiaie
Osio Sopra 1 - 2 Bonate
Solzese Calcio 3 - 2 Futura Madone
Valtrighe 0 - 3 Sabbio Calcio
26 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Bonate 1 - 0 Aurora Terno
Futura Madone 0 - 1 Brembo
Ghiaie 1 - 2 Carvico
Mariano A.S.D. 1 - 5 Filago Calcio
Sabbio Calcio 2 - 1 Solzese Calcio
Suisio 2000 6 - 0 Osio Sopra
Valtrighe 1 - 3 Capriate
27 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Aurora Terno 3 - 4 Suisio 2000
Brembo 0 - 0 Sabbio Calcio
Capriate 2 - 1 Ghiaie
Carvico 2 - 4 Mariano A.S.D.
Filago Calcio 1 - 2 Bonate
Osio Sopra 0 - 5 Futura Madone
Solzese Calcio 1 - 1 Valtrighe