Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (23-09-2018)
Amici Antegnate 0 - 4 Mario Zanconti
Atletico Grignano 4 - 3 Urgnanese Calcio
Levate 1 - 0 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Libertas Casiratese 3 - 1 Misano
Oratorio Bariano 4 - 2 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Real Fara Rock 3 - 1 Primula Barbata
2 a Giornata (30-09-2018)
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 0 - 6 Amici Antegnate
Mario Zanconti 2 - 3 Castel Rozzone
Misano 3 - 1 Oratorio Bariano
Oratorio Pro Lurano 2 - 2 Libertas Casiratese
Primula Barbata 2 - 0 Levate
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 2 Real Fara Rock
3 a Giornata (07-10-2018)
Atletico Grignano 7 - 1 Mario Zanconti
Castel Rozzone 1 - 1 Amici Antegnate
Levate 2 - 4 Urgnanese Calcio
Libertas Casiratese 5 - 1 Primula Barbata
Misano 4 - 0 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Oratorio Bariano 3 - 0 Oratorio Pro Lurano
4 a Giornata (14-10-2018)
Amici Antegnate 4 - 3 Atletico Grignano
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 3 - 7 Castel Rozzone
Mario Zanconti 0 - 3 Real Fara Rock
Oratorio Pro Lurano 3 - 2 Misano
Primula Barbata 1 - 3 Oratorio Bariano
Urgnanese Calcio 3 - 2 Libertas Casiratese
5 a Giornata (21-10-2018)
Atletico Grignano 4 - 0 Castel Rozzone
Levate 3 - 1 Mario Zanconti
Misano 6 - 2 Primula Barbata
Oratorio Bariano 5 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Oratorio Pro Lurano 1 - 1 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Real Fara Rock 1 - 1 Amici Antegnate
6 a Giornata (28-10-2018)
Amici Antegnate 4 - 0 Levate
Castel Rozzone 2 - 5 Real Fara Rock
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 0 - 5 Atletico Grignano
Mario Zanconti 4 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
Primula Barbata 1 - 1 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Urgnanese Calcio 3 - 3 Misano
7 a Giornata (04-11-2018)
Levate 2 - 4 Castel Rozzone
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 3 Amici Antegnate
Oratorio Bariano 3 - 0 Mario Zanconti
Oratorio Pro Lurano 2 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Primula Barbata 3 - 1 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Real Fara Rock 2 - 1 Atletico Grignano
8 a Giornata (11-11-2018)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 3 Oratorio Bariano
Atletico Grignano 3 - 0 Levate
Castel Rozzone 2 - 2 Libertas Casiratese
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 3 - 1 Real Fara Rock
Mario Zanconti 2 - 2 Misano
Urgnanese Calcio 2 - 0 Primula Barbata
9 a Giornata (18-11-2018)
Levate 0 - 1 Real Fara Rock
Libertas Casiratese 2 - 1 Atletico Grignano
Misano 1 - 2 Amici Antegnate
Oratorio Bariano 2 - 4 Castel Rozzone
Oratorio Pro Lurano 0 - 1 Mario Zanconti
Urgnanese Calcio 1 - 0 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
10 a Giornata (25-11-2018)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 1 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Atletico Grignano 0 - 1 Oratorio Bariano
Castel Rozzone 2 - 1 Misano
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 2 - 5 Levate
Mario Zanconti 1 - 1 Primula Barbata
Real Fara Rock 0 - 0 Libertas Casiratese
11 a Giornata (02-12-2018)
Libertas Casiratese 2 - 0 Levate
Misano 3 - 1 Atletico Grignano
Oratorio Bariano 1 - 1 Real Fara Rock
Oratorio Pro Lurano 2 - 5 Castel Rozzone
Primula Barbata 3 - 3 Amici Antegnate
Urgnanese Calcio 3 - 0 Mario Zanconti
12 a Giornata (09-12-2018)
Amici Antegnate 2 - 1 Urgnanese Calcio
Atletico Grignano 1 - 1 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Castel Rozzone 2 - 2 Primula Barbata
Levate 0 - 2 Oratorio Bariano
Libertas Casiratese 8 - 1 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Real Fara Rock 1 - 0 Misano
13 a Giornata (16-12-2018)
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 1 - 1 Mario Zanconti
Misano 1 - 3 Levate
Oratorio Bariano 3 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
Oratorio Pro Lurano 1 - 1 Real Fara Rock
Primula Barbata 1 - 2 Atletico Grignano
Urgnanese Calcio 1 - 1 Castel Rozzone
14 a Giornata (27-01-2019)
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 1 - 6 Oratorio Bariano
Mario Zanconti 2 - 3 Amici Antegnate
Misano 1 - 5 Libertas Casiratese
Oratorio Pro Lurano 1 - 2 Levate
Primula Barbata 0 - 0 Real Fara Rock
Urgnanese Calcio 1 - 0 Atletico Grignano
15 a Giornata (03-02-2019)
Amici Antegnate 6 - 1 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Castel Rozzone 1 - 1 Mario Zanconti
Levate 0 - 1 Primula Barbata
Libertas Casiratese 3 - 1 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Oratorio Bariano 2 - 0 Misano
Real Fara Rock 1 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
16 a Giornata (10-02-2019)
Amici Antegnate 1 - 0 Castel Rozzone
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 0 - 4 Misano
Mario Zanconti 1 - 1 Atletico Grignano
Oratorio Pro Lurano 0 - 1 Oratorio Bariano
Primula Barbata 3 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
Urgnanese Calcio 2 - 1 Levate
17 a Giornata (17-02-2019)
Atletico Grignano 0 - 3 Amici Antegnate
Castel Rozzone 9 - 1 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Libertas Casiratese 2 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Misano 2 - 0 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Oratorio Bariano 4 - 1 Primula Barbata
Real Fara Rock 2 - 0 Mario Zanconti
18 a Giornata (24-02-2019)
Amici Antegnate 1 - 0 Real Fara Rock
Castel Rozzone 0 - 3 Atletico Grignano
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 1 - 4 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Mario Zanconti 2 - 1 Levate
Primula Barbata 3 - 1 Misano
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 3 Oratorio Bariano
19 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Atletico Grignano 15 - 0 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Levate 0 - 2 Amici Antegnate
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 1 Mario Zanconti
Misano 4 - 1 Urgnanese Calcio
Oratorio Pro Lurano 3 - 5 Primula Barbata
Real Fara Rock 2 - 1 Castel Rozzone
20 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 0 Libertas Casiratese
Atletico Grignano 1 - 2 Real Fara Rock
Castel Rozzone 1 - 2 Levate
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 1 - 5 Primula Barbata
Mario Zanconti 2 - 7 Oratorio Bariano
Urgnanese Calcio 1 - 1 Oratorio Pro Lurano
21 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Levate 0 - 2 Atletico Grignano
Libertas Casiratese 0 - 0 Castel Rozzone
Misano 2 - 1 Mario Zanconti
Oratorio Bariano 2 - 2 Amici Antegnate
Primula Barbata 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Real Fara Rock 2 - 1 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
22 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 1 Misano
Atletico Grignano 2 - 1 Libertas Casiratese
Castel Rozzone 1 - 3 Oratorio Bariano
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 0 - 1 Urgnanese Calcio
Mario Zanconti 2 - 3 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Real Fara Rock 3 - 1 Levate
23 a Giornata (31-03-2019)
Levate 2 - 0 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Libertas Casiratese 0 - 1 Real Fara Rock
Misano 3 - 2 Castel Rozzone
Oratorio Bariano 3 - 0 Atletico Grignano
Oratorio Pro Lurano 0 - 4 Amici Antegnate
Primula Barbata 3 - 4 Mario Zanconti
24 a Giornata (07-04-2019)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 0 Primula Barbata
Atletico Grignano 5 - 3 Misano
Castel Rozzone 5 - 0 Oratorio Pro Lurano
Levate 1 - 4 Libertas Casiratese
Mario Zanconti 2 - 2 Urgnanese Calcio
Real Fara Rock 1 - 1 Oratorio Bariano
25 a Giornata (14-04-2019)
Fulgor Canonica Calcio 0 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
Misano 1 - 4 Real Fara Rock
Oratorio Bariano 4 - 0 Levate
Oratorio Pro Lurano 2 - 4 Atletico Grignano
Primula Barbata 1 - 1 Castel Rozzone
Urgnanese Calcio 1 - 2 Amici Antegnate
26 a Giornata (28-04-2019)
Atletico Grignano 7 - 0 Primula Barbata
Castel Rozzone 2 - 1 Urgnanese Calcio
Levate 0 - 1 Misano
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 1 Oratorio Bariano
Mario Zanconti 2 - 0 Fulgor Canonica Calcio
Real Fara Rock 6 - 0 Oratorio Pro Lurano