Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Amici Antegnate 1 - 0 Primula Barbata
Arcene 1956 2 - 2 Real Fara Rock
Atl. Grignano 1 - 0 Misano
Castel Rozzone 3 - 1 Libertas Casiratese
Levate 2 - 2 Or. Cortenuova
Or. Bariano 6 - 3 Or. Pro Lurano
Pumenengo 3 - 3 Urgnanese
2 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 0 Levate
Misano 1 - 2 Pumenengo
Or. Cortenuova 0 - 5 Amici Antegnate
Or. Pro Lurano 2 - 2 Arcene 1956
Primula Barbata 3 - 2 Or. Bariano
Real Fara Rock 0 - 0 Atl. Grignano
Urgnanese 2 - 3 Castel Rozzone
3 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Arcene 1956 1 - 0 Primula Barbata
Atl. Grignano 3 - 0 Or. Pro Lurano
Castel Rozzone 1 - 3 Misano
Levate 5 - 2 Urgnanese
Libertas Casiratese 0 - 3 Or. Cortenuova
Or. Bariano 1 - 2 Amici Antegnate
Pumenengo 1 - 0 Real Fara Rock
4 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Amici Antegnate 2 - 2 Arcene 1956
Misano 1 - 1 Levate
Or. Cortenuova 3 - 1 Or. Bariano
Or. Pro Lurano 0 - 6 Pumenengo
Primula Barbata 0 - 0 Atl. Grignano
Real Fara Rock 2 - 2 Castel Rozzone
Urgnanese 1 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
5 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Arcene 1956 4 - 3 Or. Bariano
Atl. Grignano 2 - 1 Amici Antegnate
Castel Rozzone 3 - 1 Or. Pro Lurano
Levate 1 - 2 Real Fara Rock
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 0 Misano
Pumenengo 4 - 0 Primula Barbata
Urgnanese 0 - 4 Or. Cortenuova
6 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Amici Antegnate 0 - 0 Pumenengo
Misano 6 - 1 Urgnanese
Or. Bariano 1 - 0 Atl. Grignano
Or. Cortenuova 1 - 2 Arcene 1956
Or. Pro Lurano 4 - 2 Levate
Primula Barbata 2 - 1 Castel Rozzone
Real Fara Rock 0 - 0 Libertas Casiratese
7 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Atl. Grignano 3 - 1 Arcene 1956
Castel Rozzone 1 - 2 Amici Antegnate
Levate 3 - 3 Primula Barbata
Libertas Casiratese 4 - 1 Or. Pro Lurano
Misano 0 - 0 Or. Cortenuova
Pumenengo 4 - 2 Or. Bariano
Urgnanese 0 - 3 Real Fara Rock
8 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Amici Antegnate 1 - 0 Levate
Arcene 1956 4 - 1 Pumenengo
Or. Bariano 2 - 1 Castel Rozzone
Or. Cortenuova 3 - 2 Atl. Grignano
Or. Pro Lurano 3 - 2 Urgnanese
Primula Barbata 2 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
Real Fara Rock 0 - 1 Misano
9 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Castel Rozzone 1 - 2 Arcene 1956
Levate 1 - 2 Or. Bariano
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 2 Amici Antegnate
Misano 4 - 5 Or. Pro Lurano
Pumenengo 2 - 0 Atl. Grignano
Real Fara Rock 3 - 2 Or. Cortenuova
Urgnanese 1 - 2 Primula Barbata
10 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Amici Antegnate 5 - 1 Urgnanese
Arcene 1956 4 - 1 Levate
Atl. Grignano 0 - 4 Castel Rozzone
Or. Bariano 0 - 4 Libertas Casiratese
Or. Cortenuova 1 - 4 Pumenengo
Or. Pro Lurano 3 - 1 Real Fara Rock
Primula Barbata 2 - 2 Misano
11 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Castel Rozzone 0 - 4 Pumenengo
Levate 1 - 0 Atl. Grignano
Libertas Casiratese 3 - 1 Arcene 1956
Misano 3 - 2 Amici Antegnate
Or. Pro Lurano 0 - 2 Or. Cortenuova
Real Fara Rock 2 - 0 Primula Barbata
Urgnanese 1 - 1 Or. Bariano
12 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Amici Antegnate 1 - 3 Real Fara Rock
Arcene 1956 5 - 3 Urgnanese
Atl. Grignano 4 - 2 Libertas Casiratese
Castel Rozzone 5 - 3 Or. Cortenuova
Or. Bariano 2 - 5 Misano
Primula Barbata 2 - 2 Or. Pro Lurano
Pumenengo 2 - 0 Levate
13 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Levate 0 - 1 Castel Rozzone
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 1 Pumenengo
Misano 1 - 1 Arcene 1956
Or. Cortenuova 2 - 1 Primula Barbata
Or. Pro Lurano 2 - 3 Amici Antegnate
Real Fara Rock 2 - 1 Or. Bariano
Urgnanese 1 - 3 Atl. Grignano
14 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Libertas Casiratese 2 - 3 Castel Rozzone
Misano 6 - 2 Atl. Grignano
Or. Cortenuova 5 - 3 Levate
Or. Pro Lurano 4 - 1 Or. Bariano
Primula Barbata 1 - 4 Amici Antegnate
Real Fara Rock 2 - 3 Arcene 1956
Urgnanese 1 - 4 Pumenengo
15 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 1 Or. Cortenuova
Arcene 1956 3 - 1 Or. Pro Lurano
Atl. Grignano 0 - 2 Real Fara Rock
Castel Rozzone 3 - 2 Urgnanese
Levate 1 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
Or. Bariano 2 - 1 Primula Barbata
Pumenengo 1 - 1 Misano
16 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 3 Or. Bariano
Misano 2 - 0 Castel Rozzone
Or. Cortenuova 2 - 2 Libertas Casiratese
Or. Pro Lurano 1 - 1 Atl. Grignano
Primula Barbata 2 - 3 Arcene 1956
Real Fara Rock 0 - 2 Pumenengo
Urgnanese 0 - 2 Levate
17 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Arcene 1956 1 - 1 Amici Antegnate
Atl. Grignano 4 - 0 Primula Barbata
Castel Rozzone 0 - 0 Real Fara Rock
Levate 1 - 2 Misano
Libertas Casiratese 3 - 0 Urgnanese
Or. Bariano 2 - 1 Or. Cortenuova
Pumenengo 5 - 0 Or. Pro Lurano
18 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Amici Antegnate 4 - 0 Atl. Grignano
Misano 1 - 2 Libertas Casiratese
Or. Bariano 1 - 1 Arcene 1956
Or. Pro Lurano 0 - 1 Castel Rozzone
Primula Barbata 1 - 1 Pumenengo
Real Fara Rock 2 - 2 Levate
20 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Or. Cortenuova 4 - 1 Urgnanese
19 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Amici Antegnate 0 - 1 Castel Rozzone
Arcene 1956 5 - 1 Atl. Grignano
Or. Cortenuova 1 - 1 Misano
Or. Pro Lurano 0 - 5 Libertas Casiratese
Primula Barbata 1 - 3 Levate
Real Fara Rock 1 - 0 Urgnanese
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Or. Bariano 0 - 3 Pumenengo
21 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Atl. Grignano 3 - 2 Or. Cortenuova
Castel Rozzone 6 - 1 Or. Bariano
Libertas Casiratese 3 - 0 Primula Barbata
Misano 1 - 0 Real Fara Rock
Pumenengo 1 - 1 Arcene 1956
Urgnanese 3 - 2 Or. Pro Lurano
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Levate 1 - 1 Amici Antegnate
22 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 3 Libertas Casiratese
Arcene 1956 4 - 3 Castel Rozzone
Atl. Grignano 0 - 2 Pumenengo
Or. Bariano 1 - 1 Levate
Or. Cortenuova 1 - 0 Real Fara Rock
Or. Pro Lurano 1 - 4 Misano
Primula Barbata 1 - 1 Urgnanese
23 a Giornata (31-03-2018)
Arcene 1956 3 - 1 Or. Cortenuova
Atl. Grignano 3 - 3 Or. Bariano
Castel Rozzone 3 - 1 Primula Barbata
Levate 2 - 0 Or. Pro Lurano
Libertas Casiratese 1 - 0 Real Fara Rock
Pumenengo 2 - 0 Amici Antegnate
Urgnanese 1 - 3 Misano
25 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Castel Rozzone 4 - 2 Atl. Grignano
Levate 0 - 3 Arcene 1956
Libertas Casiratese 4 - 0 Or. Bariano
Misano 3 - 1 Primula Barbata
Pumenengo 3 - 0 Or. Cortenuova
Real Fara Rock 2 - 1 Or. Pro Lurano
Urgnanese 0 - 1 Amici Antegnate
27 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Amici Antegnate 1 - 2 Misano
Arcene 1956 3 - 1 Libertas Casiratese
Atl. Grignano 1 - 0 Levate
Or. Bariano 4 - 2 Urgnanese
Or. Cortenuova 2 - 1 Or. Pro Lurano
Primula Barbata 1 - 3 Real Fara Rock
Pumenengo 3 - 3 Castel Rozzone
28 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Levate 2 - 2 Pumenengo
Libertas Casiratese 2 - 1 Atl. Grignano
Misano 5 - 2 Or. Bariano
Or. Cortenuova 2 - 2 Castel Rozzone
Or. Pro Lurano 4 - 3 Primula Barbata
Real Fara Rock 0 - 3 Amici Antegnate
Urgnanese 2 - 3 Arcene 1956
29 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Amici Antegnate 3 - 2 Or. Pro Lurano
Arcene 1956 4 - 3 Misano
Atl. Grignano 8 - 3 Urgnanese
Castel Rozzone 3 - 0 Levate
Or. Bariano 3 - 1 Real Fara Rock
Primula Barbata 2 - 0 Or. Cortenuova
Pumenengo 3 - 0 Libertas Casiratese