Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (22-09-2019)
Adrarese 2 - 2 Real Bolgare
Agnelli Olimpia 5 - 4 Comonte
Giovanile Trealbe 2 - 1 Cassinone
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 4 Polisportiva Calcinatese
United 2002 2 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 5 Oratorio Zandobbio
Virescit 3 - 1 Comunale Tavernola
2 a Giornata (29-09-2019)
Cassinone 1 - 2 United 2002
Comonte 0 - 2 Oratorio San Marco
Comunale Tavernola 2 - 0 Adrarese
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 1 - 3 Virescit
Oratorio Zandobbio 3 - 5 Giovanile Trealbe
Polisportiva Calcinatese 7 - 1 Urgnanese Calcio
Real Bolgare 1 - 3 Agnelli Olimpia
3 a Giornata (06-10-2019)
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 2 Adrarese
Giovanile Trealbe 4 - 5 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 3 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
Oratorio San Marco 1 - 1 Real Bolgare
United 2002 1 - 1 Oratorio Zandobbio
Urgnanese Calcio 3 - 1 Comonte
Virescit 3 - 2 Cassinone
4 a Giornata (13-10-2019)
Adrarese 3 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Cassinone 2 - 3 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Comonte 0 - 2 Giovanile Trealbe
Comunale Tavernola 3 - 3 Agnelli Olimpia
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 2 Virescit
Polisportiva Calcinatese 5 - 2 United 2002
Real Bolgare 1 - 2 Urgnanese Calcio
5 a Giornata (20-10-2019)
Cassinone 0 - 3 Comunale Tavernola
Giovanile Trealbe 4 - 3 Real Bolgare
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 4 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 2 Agnelli Olimpia
United 2002 4 - 2 Comonte
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Adrarese
Virescit 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
6 a Giornata (27-10-2019)
Adrarese 2 - 2 Giovanile Trealbe
Agnelli Olimpia 2 - 1 Urgnanese Calcio
Comonte 0 - 4 Virescit
Comunale Tavernola 2 - 4 Oratorio San Marco
Oratorio Zandobbio 4 - 3 Cassinone
Polisportiva Calcinatese 3 - 1 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Real Bolgare 4 - 3 United 2002
7 a Giornata (03-11-2019)
Cassinone 2 - 7 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Giovanile Trealbe 3 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 4 - 2 Comonte
Oratorio Zandobbio 2 - 2 Comunale Tavernola
United 2002 0 - 3 Adrarese
Urgnanese Calcio 3 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Virescit 5 - 3 Real Bolgare
8 a Giornata (10-11-2019)
Adrarese 3 - 3 Virescit
Agnelli Olimpia 2 - 7 United 2002
Comonte 2 - 2 Cassinone
Comunale Tavernola 2 - 1 Urgnanese Calcio
Oratorio San Marco 1 - 3 Giovanile Trealbe
Polisportiva Calcinatese 7 - 1 Oratorio Zandobbio
Real Bolgare 2 - 2 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
9 a Giornata (17-11-2019)
Cassinone 2 - 4 Real Bolgare
Giovanile Trealbe 4 - 3 Urgnanese Calcio
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 3 - 1 Adrarese
Oratorio Zandobbio 1 - 5 Comonte
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 2 Comunale Tavernola
United 2002 2 - 2 Oratorio San Marco
Virescit 1 - 1 Agnelli Olimpia
10 a Giornata (24-11-2019)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Cassinone
Agnelli Olimpia 4 - 3 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Comonte 1 - 4 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Comunale Tavernola 3 - 3 Giovanile Trealbe
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Virescit
Real Bolgare 3 - 2 Oratorio Zandobbio
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 3 United 2002
11 a Giornata (01-12-2019)
Cassinone 1 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Comonte 3 - 3 Comunale Tavernola
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 7 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Oratorio Zandobbio 1 - 1 Adrarese
Polisportiva Calcinatese 3 - 1 Real Bolgare
United 2002 3 - 2 Giovanile Trealbe
Virescit 1 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
12 a Giornata (08-12-2019)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Virescit
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Cassinone
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Comonte
United 2002 0 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
13 a Giornata (15-12-2019)
Cassinone 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Comonte 0 - 0 Adrarese
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Real Bolgare
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 0 - 0 Giovanile Trealbe
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Virescit 0 - 0 United 2002
14 a Giornata (26-01-2020)
Cassinone 0 - 0 Giovanile Trealbe
Comonte 0 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Virescit
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 0 - 0 United 2002
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Adrarese
15 a Giornata (02-02-2020)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Real Bolgare
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Comonte
United 2002 0 - 0 Cassinone
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Virescit 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
16 a Giornata (09-02-2020)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Cassinone 0 - 0 Virescit
Comonte 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 0 United 2002
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 0 Giovanile Trealbe
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
17 a Giornata (16-02-2020)
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Comonte
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 0 - 0 Cassinone
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Adrarese
United 2002 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Real Bolgare
Virescit 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
18 a Giornata (23-02-2020)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Comonte 0 - 0 United 2002
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Cassinone
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 0 Virescit
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Giovanile Trealbe
19 a Giornata (01-03-2020)
Cassinone 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Adrarese
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
United 2002 0 - 0 Real Bolgare
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Virescit 0 - 0 Comonte
20 a Giornata (08-03-2020)
Adrarese 0 - 0 United 2002
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Giovanile Trealbe
Comonte 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 0 Cassinone
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Virescit
21 a Giornata (15-03-2020)
Cassinone 0 - 0 Comonte
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 0 - 0 Real Bolgare
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
United 2002 0 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
Virescit 0 - 0 Adrarese
22 a Giornata (22-03-2020)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Virescit
Comonte 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 United 2002
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Cassinone
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Giovanile Trealbe
23 a Giornata (05-04-2020)
Cassinone 0 - 0 Adrarese
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 0 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 0 Real Bolgare
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 0 Comonte
United 2002 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Virescit 0 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
24 a Giornata (12-04-2020)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Cassinone
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 Comonte
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 United 2002
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Virescit
25 a Giornata (19-04-2020)
Cassinone 0 - 0 Oratorio San Marco
Comonte 0 - 0 Real Bolgare
Comunale Tavernola 0 - 0 United 2002
Nuova Polisportiva Orio 0 - 0 Urgnanese Calcio
Oratorio Zandobbio 0 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Polisportiva Calcinatese 0 - 0 Adrarese
Virescit 0 - 0 Giovanile Trealbe
26 a Giornata (26-04-2020)
Adrarese 0 - 0 Comonte
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Polisportiva Calcinatese
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Oratorio San Marco 0 - 0 Oratorio Zandobbio
Real Bolgare 0 - 0 Comunale Tavernola
United 2002 0 - 0 Virescit
Urgnanese Calcio 0 - 0 Cassinone