Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (22-09-2019)
Amici Di Pegu 3 - 1 Ares Redona
Ardesio 1 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Comunale Endine 2 - 1 Celadina
Leffe Exora 1993 2 - 2 Poliscalve Sport
Monterosso 1 - 1 Ranica Calcio
Pianico 7 - 0 Villese
River Negrone 2 - 4 Malpensa Campagnola
2 a Giornata (29-09-2019)
Ares Redona 7 - 3 Leffe Exora 1993
Celadina 0 - 2 Amici Di Pegu
Malpensa Campagnola 4 - 1 Monterosso
Poliscalve Sport 3 - 3 Ardesio
Ranica Calcio 0 - 1 Pianico
Villese 2 - 0 Comunale Endine
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 1 - 0 River Negrone
3 a Giornata (06-10-2019)
Amici Di Pegu 3 - 2 Villese
Ardesio 1 - 1 Ares Redona
Comunale Endine 4 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Leffe Exora 1993 5 - 4 Celadina
Monterosso 4 - 1 River Negrone
Pianico 4 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Poliscalve Sport 1 - 4 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
4 a Giornata (13-10-2019)
Ares Redona 4 - 3 Poliscalve Sport
Celadina 2 - 2 Ardesio
Malpensa Campagnola 3 - 3 Comunale Endine
Ranica Calcio 1 - 3 Amici Di Pegu
River Negrone 1 - 8 Pianico
Villese 2 - 1 Leffe Exora 1993
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Monterosso
5 a Giornata (20-10-2019)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 1 Malpensa Campagnola
Ardesio 4 - 2 Villese
Ares Redona 2 - 1 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Comunale Endine 2 - 1 River Negrone
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 3 Ranica Calcio
Pianico 2 - 1 Monterosso
Poliscalve Sport 5 - 2 Celadina
6 a Giornata (27-10-2019)
Celadina 3 - 0 Ares Redona
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Monterosso 1 - 4 Comunale Endine
Ranica Calcio 3 - 2 Ardesio
River Negrone 0 - 1 Amici Di Pegu
Villese 3 - 1 Poliscalve Sport
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 3 Pianico
7 a Giornata (03-11-2019)
Amici Di Pegu 2 - 1 Monterosso
Ardesio 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Ares Redona 1 - 0 Villese
Celadina 2 - 1 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Pianico
Leffe Exora 1993 1 - 0 River Negrone
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 2 Ranica Calcio
8 a Giornata (10-11-2019)
Malpensa Campagnola 3 - 1 Poliscalve Sport
Monterosso 1 - 2 Leffe Exora 1993
Pianico 2 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Ranica Calcio 3 - 1 Ares Redona
River Negrone 2 - 0 Ardesio
Villese 1 - 1 Celadina
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 1 - 3 Comunale Endine
9 a Giornata (17-11-2019)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Ardesio 0 - 0 Monterosso
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Celadina 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Pianico
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 River Negrone
Villese 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
10 a Giornata (24-11-2019)
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Celadina
Monterosso 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Pianico 0 - 0 Ardesio
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Villese
River Negrone 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
11 a Giornata (01-12-2019)
Ardesio 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Monterosso
Celadina 0 - 0 River Negrone
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Pianico
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Villese 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
12 a Giornata (08-12-2019)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Ardesio
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Monterosso 0 - 0 Celadina
Pianico 0 - 0 Ares Redona
River Negrone 0 - 0 Villese
13 a Giornata (15-12-2019)
Ardesio 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Celadina 0 - 0 Pianico
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 River Negrone
Villese 0 - 0 Monterosso
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
14 a Giornata (26-01-2020)
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Celadina 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 River Negrone
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Monterosso
Villese 0 - 0 Pianico
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Ardesio
15 a Giornata (02-02-2020)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Celadina
Ardesio 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Villese
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Monterosso 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Pianico 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
River Negrone 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
16 a Giornata (09-02-2020)
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Ardesio
Celadina 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Pianico
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
River Negrone 0 - 0 Monterosso
Villese 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
17 a Giornata (16-02-2020)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Ardesio 0 - 0 Celadina
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Villese
Monterosso 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Pianico 0 - 0 River Negrone
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Ares Redona
18 a Giornata (23-02-2020)
Celadina 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Monterosso 0 - 0 Pianico
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
River Negrone 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Villese 0 - 0 Ardesio
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Ares Redona
19 a Giornata (01-03-2020)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 River Negrone
Ardesio 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Celadina
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Monterosso
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Pianico 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Villese
20 a Giornata (08-03-2020)
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Ardesio
Monterosso 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Pianico 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
River Negrone 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Villese 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Celadina
21 a Giornata (15-03-2020)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Pianico
Ardesio 0 - 0 River Negrone
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Celadina 0 - 0 Villese
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Monterosso
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
22 a Giornata (22-03-2020)
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Monterosso 0 - 0 Ardesio
Pianico 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Celadina
River Negrone 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Villese
23 a Giornata (05-04-2020)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Ardesio 0 - 0 Pianico
Ares Redona 0 - 0 River Negrone
Celadina 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Monterosso
Villese 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
24 a Giornata (12-04-2020)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Ardesio
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Villese
Monterosso 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Pianico 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
River Negrone 0 - 0 Celadina
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
25 a Giornata (19-04-2020)
Ardesio 0 - 0 Amici Di Pegu
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Pianico
Celadina 0 - 0 Monterosso
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Comunale Endine
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Malpensa Campagnola
Villese 0 - 0 River Negrone
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Leffe Exora 1993
26 a Giornata (26-04-2020)
Amici Di Pegu 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Comunale Endine 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Leffe Exora 1993 0 - 0 Ardesio
Malpensa Campagnola 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Monterosso 0 - 0 Villese
Pianico 0 - 0 Celadina
River Negrone 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio