Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (23-09-2018)
Ardesio 1 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Casnigo 2 - 0 Villese
Oratori Alzanese 2 - 4 Ares Redona
Pedrengo Calcio 2 - 4 Clusone
Poliscalve Sport 3 - 4 Amici di Pegu
Virescit 3 - 2 Ranica Calcio
2 a Giornata (30-09-2018)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 0 Casnigo
Ares Redona 2 - 2 Pedrengo Calcio
Clusone 5 - 0 Virescit
Ranica Calcio 1 - 2 Poliscalve Sport
Villese 1 - 2 Ardesio
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 1 - 2 Oratori Alzanese
3 a Giornata (07-10-2018)
Ardesio 1 - 1 Amici di Pegu
Casnigo 3 - 2 Poliscalve Sport
Clusone 5 - 1 Ranica Calcio
Oratori Alzanese 2 - 3 Villese
Pedrengo Calcio 1 - 1 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Virescit 3 - 0 Ares Redona
4 a Giornata (14-10-2018)
Amici di Pegu 3 - 0 Oratori Alzanese
Ares Redona 3 - 4 Clusone
Poliscalve Sport 2 - 2 Ardesio
Ranica Calcio 0 - 2 Casnigo
Villese 1 - 2 Pedrengo Calcio
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 2 - 2 Virescit
5 a Giornata (21-10-2018)
Ardesio 0 - 2 Casnigo
Ares Redona 5 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Clusone 4 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Oratori Alzanese 1 - 1 Poliscalve Sport
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 2 Amici di Pegu
Virescit 3 - 2 Villese
6 a Giornata (28-10-2018)
Amici di Pegu 1 - 0 Virescit
Casnigo 1 - 2 Oratori Alzanese
Poliscalve Sport 5 - 2 Pedrengo Calcio
Ranica Calcio 1 - 1 Ardesio
Villese 0 - 5 Clusone
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 2 - 3 Ares Redona
7 a Giornata (04-11-2018)
Ares Redona 0 - 1 Villese
Clusone 3 - 1 Amici di Pegu
Oratori Alzanese 1 - 1 Ardesio
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 5 Casnigo
Virescit 3 - 1 Poliscalve Sport
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 1 - 2 Ranica Calcio
8 a Giornata (11-11-2018)
Amici di Pegu 3 - 1 Ares Redona
Ardesio 4 - 1 Pedrengo Calcio
Casnigo 1 - 1 Virescit
Poliscalve Sport 1 - 4 Clusone
Ranica Calcio 0 - 3 Oratori Alzanese
Villese 1 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
9 a Giornata (18-11-2018)
Ares Redona 5 - 3 Poliscalve Sport
Clusone 3 - 0 Casnigo
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 3 Oratori Alzanese
Villese 3 - 1 Ranica Calcio
Virescit 2 - 0 Ardesio
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 1 - 2 Amici di Pegu
10 a Giornata (25-11-2018)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 1 Villese
Ardesio 1 - 2 Clusone
Casnigo 2 - 1 Ares Redona
Oratori Alzanese 1 - 2 Virescit
Pedrengo Calcio 3 - 7 Ranica Calcio
Poliscalve Sport 2 - 2 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
11 a Giornata (02-12-2018)
Ares Redona 2 - 3 Ardesio
Clusone 3 - 1 Oratori Alzanese
Ranica Calcio 3 - 6 Amici di Pegu
Villese 2 - 2 Poliscalve Sport
Virescit 3 - 2 Pedrengo Calcio
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 2 - 4 Casnigo
12 a Giornata (09-12-2018)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Oratori Alzanese
Clusone 0 - 0 Pedrengo Calcio
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Virescit
Villese 0 - 0 Casnigo
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Ardesio
13 a Giornata (16-12-2018)
Ardesio 0 - 0 Villese
Casnigo 0 - 0 Amici di Pegu
Oratori Alzanese 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Virescit 0 - 0 Clusone
14 a Giornata (27-01-2019)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 0 Ardesio
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Virescit
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Casnigo
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Clusone
Villese 0 - 0 Oratori Alzanese
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Pedrengo Calcio
15 a Giornata (03-02-2019)
Ardesio 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Casnigo 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Clusone 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Oratori Alzanese 0 - 0 Amici di Pegu
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 0 Villese
Virescit 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
16 a Giornata (10-02-2019)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 0 Pedrengo Calcio
Casnigo 0 - 0 Ardesio
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Oratori Alzanese
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Villese 0 - 0 Virescit
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Clusone
17 a Giornata (17-02-2019)
Ardesio 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Clusone 0 - 0 Villese
Oratori Alzanese 0 - 0 Casnigo
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Virescit 0 - 0 Amici di Pegu
18 a Giornata (24-02-2019)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 0 Clusone
Ardesio 0 - 0 Oratori Alzanese
Casnigo 0 - 0 Pedrengo Calcio
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Virescit
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Villese 0 - 0 Ares Redona
19 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Amici di Pegu
Clusone 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
Oratori Alzanese 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 0 Ardesio
Virescit 0 - 0 Casnigo
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Villese
20 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Ardesio 0 - 0 Virescit
Casnigo 0 - 0 Clusone
Oratori Alzanese 0 - 0 Pedrengo Calcio
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Villese 0 - 0 Villese
21 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Ares Redona 0 - 0 Casnigo
Clusone 0 - 0 Ardesio
Ranica Calcio 0 - 0 Pedrengo Calcio
Villese 0 - 0 Amici di Pegu
Virescit 0 - 0 Oratori Alzanese
Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga 0 - 0 Poliscalve Sport
22 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Amici di Pegu 0 - 0 Ranica Calcio
Ardesio 0 - 0 Ares Redona
Casnigo 0 - 0 Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
Oratori Alzanese 0 - 0 Clusone
Pedrengo Calcio 0 - 0 Virescit
Poliscalve Sport 0 - 0 Villese