Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Amici Mozzo 2 - 2 Or. Boccaleone
Curnasco 0 - 1 Ubialese
FC Curno 3 - 1 Colognola 2012
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 2 A. 85 Brembate
Malpensata C. 0 - 4 Monterosso
Sorisolese 1 - 1 Valle Imagna
2 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
A. 85 Brembate 4 - 2 Malpensata C.
Colognola 2012 1 - 1 Curnasco
Monterosso 3 - 2 Amici Mozzo
Or. Boccaleone 1 - 0 Sorisolese
Pontida Briantea 1 - 3 FC Curno
Ubialese 0 - 1 Giovanile Trealbe
Valle Imagna 4 - 2 Agnelli Olimpia
3 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Amici Mozzo 2 - 3 A. 85 Brembate
Curnasco 1 - 0 Pontida Briantea
FC Curno 3 - 2 Agnelli Olimpia
Giovanile Trealbe 3 - 2 Colognola 2012
Malpensata C. 3 - 0 Ubialese
Or. Boccaleone 1 - 1 Valle Imagna
Sorisolese 2 - 1 Monterosso
4 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
A. 85 Brembate 4 - 1 Sorisolese
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 1 Curnasco
Colognola 2012 2 - 3 Malpensata C.
Monterosso 1 - 3 Or. Boccaleone
Pontida Briantea 1 - 3 Giovanile Trealbe
Ubialese 0 - 3 Amici Mozzo
Valle Imagna 2 - 1 FC Curno
5 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Amici Mozzo 6 - 1 Colognola 2012
Curnasco 2 - 2 FC Curno
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 1 Agnelli Olimpia
Malpensata C. 4 - 1 Pontida Briantea
Monterosso 3 - 2 Valle Imagna
Or. Boccaleone 3 - 2 A. 85 Brembate
Sorisolese 4 - 3 Ubialese
6 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
A. 85 Brembate 0 - 0 Monterosso
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 2 Malpensata C.
Colognola 2012 2 - 4 Sorisolese
FC Curno 1 - 1 Giovanile Trealbe
Pontida Briantea 2 - 4 Amici Mozzo
Ubialese 1 - 3 Or. Boccaleone
Valle Imagna 2 - 1 Curnasco
7 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
A. 85 Brembate 0 - 3 Valle Imagna
Amici Mozzo 4 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Curnasco
Malpensata C. 4 - 1 FC Curno
Monterosso 2 - 2 Ubialese
Or. Boccaleone 2 - 2 Colognola 2012
Sorisolese 5 - 0 Pontida Briantea
8 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 1 Sorisolese
Colognola 2012 1 - 1 Monterosso
Curnasco 2 - 3 Malpensata C.
FC Curno 2 - 2 Amici Mozzo
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 Or. Boccaleone
Ubialese 1 - 1 A. 85 Brembate
Valle Imagna 0 - 2 Giovanile Trealbe
9 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
A. 85 Brembate 0 - 1 Colognola 2012
Amici Mozzo 2 - 2 Curnasco
Malpensata C. 1 - 1 Giovanile Trealbe
Monterosso 2 - 1 Pontida Briantea
Or. Boccaleone 3 - 1 Agnelli Olimpia
Sorisolese 4 - 3 FC Curno
Ubialese 3 - 0 Valle Imagna
10 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Agnelli Olimpia 3 - 3 Monterosso
Colognola 2012 2 - 1 Ubialese
Curnasco 3 - 2 Sorisolese
FC Curno 0 - 1 Or. Boccaleone
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 2 Amici Mozzo
Pontida Briantea 0 - 0 A. 85 Brembate
Valle Imagna 1 - 1 Malpensata C.
11 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
A. 85 Brembate 5 - 0 Agnelli Olimpia
Amici Mozzo 6 - 1 Malpensata C.
Colognola 2012 2 - 2 Valle Imagna
Monterosso 4 - 2 FC Curno
Or. Boccaleone 0 - 0 Curnasco
Sorisolese 2 - 1 Giovanile Trealbe
Ubialese 0 - 1 Pontida Briantea
12 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Agnelli Olimpia 4 - 2 Ubialese
Amici Mozzo 3 - 2 Valle Imagna
Curnasco 1 - 0 Monterosso
FC Curno 0 - 1 A. 85 Brembate
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 1 Or. Boccaleone
Malpensata C. 3 - 3 Sorisolese
Pontida Briantea 4 - 1 Colognola 2012
13 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
A. 85 Brembate 2 - 1 Curnasco
Colognola 2012 0 - 3 Agnelli Olimpia
Monterosso 0 - 2 Giovanile Trealbe
Or. Boccaleone 4 - 1 Malpensata C.
Sorisolese 0 - 1 Amici Mozzo
Ubialese 1 - 1 FC Curno
Valle Imagna 4 - 1 Pontida Briantea
14 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
A. 85 Brembate 3 - 3 Giovanile Trealbe
Colognola 2012 0 - 2 FC Curno
Monterosso 2 - 4 Malpensata C.
Or. Boccaleone 0 - 2 Amici Mozzo
Pontida Briantea 1 - 2 Agnelli Olimpia
Ubialese 0 - 3 Curnasco
Valle Imagna 1 - 0 Sorisolese
15 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 2 Valle Imagna
Amici Mozzo 0 - 0 Monterosso
Curnasco 1 - 3 Colognola 2012
FC Curno 1 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Giovanile Trealbe 1 - 0 Ubialese
Malpensata C. 3 - 2 A. 85 Brembate
Sorisolese 2 - 2 Or. Boccaleone
16 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
A. 85 Brembate 4 - 1 Amici Mozzo
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 6 FC Curno
Colognola 2012 0 - 4 Giovanile Trealbe
Monterosso 0 - 2 Sorisolese
Pontida Briantea 2 - 3 Curnasco
Ubialese 1 - 2 Malpensata C.
Valle Imagna 1 - 2 Or. Boccaleone
17 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Amici Mozzo 5 - 0 Ubialese
Curnasco 0 - 2 Agnelli Olimpia
FC Curno 3 - 3 Valle Imagna
Giovanile Trealbe 1 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Malpensata C. 5 - 2 Colognola 2012
Or. Boccaleone 3 - 2 Monterosso
Sorisolese 2 - 1 A. 85 Brembate
18 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
A. 85 Brembate 1 - 0 Or. Boccaleone
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 1 Giovanile Trealbe
Colognola 2012 4 - 2 Amici Mozzo
FC Curno 0 - 2 Curnasco
Pontida Briantea 2 - 3 Malpensata C.
Ubialese 1 - 0 Sorisolese
Valle Imagna 1 - 0 Monterosso
19 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Agnelli Olimpia 2 - 5 Amici Mozzo
Colognola 2012 1 - 6 Or. Boccaleone
Curnasco 2 - 1 Giovanile Trealbe
Pontida Briantea 0 - 4 Sorisolese
Ubialese 1 - 4 Monterosso
Valle Imagna 1 - 1 A. 85 Brembate
23 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
FC Curno 1 - 4 Malpensata C.
20 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
A. 85 Brembate 3 - 0 Ubialese
Amici Mozzo 1 - 1 FC Curno
Giovanile Trealbe 4 - 1 Valle Imagna
Malpensata C. 2 - 0 Curnasco
Monterosso 1 - 1 Colognola 2012
Or. Boccaleone 3 - 0 Pontida Briantea
Sorisolese 2 - 2 Agnelli Olimpia
21 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 1 Or. Boccaleone
Colognola 2012 1 - 2 A. 85 Brembate
Curnasco 1 - 0 Amici Mozzo
FC Curno 2 - 0 Sorisolese
Giovanile Trealbe 0 - 0 Malpensata C.
Pontida Briantea 2 - 0 Monterosso
Valle Imagna 2 - 0 Ubialese
22 a Giornata (31-03-2018)
Amici Mozzo 1 - 1 Pontida Briantea
Curnasco 3 - 2 Valle Imagna
Giovanile Trealbe 3 - 0 FC Curno
Malpensata C. 3 - 4 Agnelli Olimpia
Monterosso 4 - 4 A. 85 Brembate
Or. Boccaleone 4 - 1 Ubialese
Sorisolese 2 - 1 Colognola 2012
24 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
A. 85 Brembate 4 - 1 Pontida Briantea
Amici Mozzo 1 - 1 Giovanile Trealbe
Malpensata C. 2 - 1 Valle Imagna
Monterosso 2 - 1 Agnelli Olimpia
Or. Boccaleone 2 - 1 FC Curno
Sorisolese 0 - 1 Curnasco
Ubialese 2 - 1 Colognola 2012
25 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 1 A. 85 Brembate
Curnasco 1 - 1 Or. Boccaleone
FC Curno 0 - 0 Monterosso
Giovanile Trealbe 2 - 1 Sorisolese
Malpensata C. 7 - 1 Amici Mozzo
Pontida Briantea 5 - 2 Ubialese
Valle Imagna 0 - 0 Colognola 2012
26 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
A. 85 Brembate 1 - 3 FC Curno
Colognola 2012 1 - 4 Pontida Briantea
Monterosso 0 - 4 Curnasco
Or. Boccaleone 2 - 2 Giovanile Trealbe
Sorisolese 0 - 3 Malpensata C.
Ubialese 0 - 1 Agnelli Olimpia
Valle Imagna 1 - 4 Amici Mozzo
27 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 0 Colognola 2012
Amici Mozzo 1 - 0 Sorisolese
Curnasco 0 - 0 A. 85 Brembate
FC Curno 1 - 2 Ubialese
Giovanile Trealbe 4 - 1 Monterosso
Malpensata C. 0 - 1 Or. Boccaleone
Pontida Briantea 2 - 0 Valle Imagna