Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 2 - 2 Cortenova
Alto Lario Calcio 1 - 5 Talamonese
Bormiese 4 - 0 Chiavennese
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 2 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
Pontese 2 - 3 Victoria A.S.D.
Tiranese 4 - 1 Bellagina
Valchiavenna 1 - 1 Sport Club Dongo
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Ardenno Buglio 1 - 0 Valchiavenna
Bellagina 3 - 1 Alto Lario Calcio
Bormiese 3 - 0 Tiranese
Cortenova 2 - 1 Chiavennese
Sport Club Dongo 3 - 3 Pontese
Talamonese 1 - 0 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Victoria A.S.D. 1 - 1 Albosaggia Ponchiera
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 1 - 1 Sport Club Dongo
Alto Lario Calcio 3 - 0 Tiranese
Chiavennese 2 - 1 Victoria A.S.D.
Cortenova 2 - 0 Bormiese
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 1 - 5 Bellagina
Pontese 4 - 2 Ardenno Buglio
Valchiavenna 1 - 2 Talamonese
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Ardenno Buglio 1 - 2 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Bellagina 4 - 4 Valchiavenna
Bormiese 3 - 1 Alto Lario Calcio
Sport Club Dongo 0 - 2 Chiavennese
Talamonese 3 - 3 Pontese
Tiranese 3 - 2 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Victoria A.S.D. 1 - 2 Cortenova
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 2 - 2 Talamonese
Chiavennese 1 - 1 Ardenno Buglio
Cortenova 2 - 0 Sport Club Dongo
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 1 - 3 Alto Lario Calcio
Pontese 2 - 1 Bellagina
Valchiavenna 1 - 2 Tiranese
Victoria A.S.D. 0 - 2 Bormiese
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Alto Lario Calcio 1 - 0 Valchiavenna
Ardenno Buglio 3 - 1 Cortenova
Bellagina 2 - 4 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Bormiese 3 - 1 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Sport Club Dongo 0 - 2 Victoria A.S.D.
Talamonese 0 - 3 Chiavennese
Tiranese 3 - 1 Pontese
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 1 - 0 Tiranese
Chiavennese 2 - 1 Bellagina
Cortenova 3 - 0 Talamonese
Pontese 3 - 5 Alto Lario Calcio
Sport Club Dongo 4 - 5 Bormiese
Valchiavenna 5 - 3 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Victoria A.S.D. 0 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Alto Lario Calcio 2 - 1 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Ardenno Buglio 1 - 2 Sport Club Dongo
Bellagina 1 - 3 Cortenova
Bormiese 3 - 0 Valchiavenna
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 0 - 2 Pontese
Talamonese 2 - 1 Victoria A.S.D.
Tiranese 0 - 2 Chiavennese
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 1 - 2 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Ardenno Buglio 1 - 1 Bormiese
Chiavennese 5 - 1 Alto Lario Calcio
Pontese 3 - 1 Valchiavenna
Sport Club Dongo 1 - 2 Talamonese
Victoria A.S.D. 1 - 1 Bellagina
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Cortenova 1 - 2 Tiranese
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Alto Lario Calcio 1 - 0 Cortenova
Bellagina 1 - 2 Sport Club Dongo
Bormiese 4 - 1 Pontese
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 1 - 2 Chiavennese
Talamonese 1 - 2 Ardenno Buglio
Tiranese 2 - 0 Victoria A.S.D.
Valchiavenna 2 - 1 Albosaggia Ponchiera
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 1 - 2 Pontese
Ardenno Buglio 0 - 0 Bellagina
Chiavennese 7 - 0 Valchiavenna
Cortenova 0 - 0 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Sport Club Dongo 2 - 2 Tiranese
Talamonese 1 - 2 Bormiese
Victoria A.S.D. 2 - 1 Alto Lario Calcio
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 1 - 0 Bormiese
Alto Lario Calcio 3 - 0 Sport Club Dongo
Bellagina 4 - 3 Talamonese
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 0 - 3 Victoria A.S.D.
Pontese 0 - 4 Chiavennese
Tiranese 1 - 1 Ardenno Buglio
Valchiavenna 1 - 2 Cortenova
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Ardenno Buglio 3 - 0 Alto Lario Calcio
Bormiese 1 - 2 Bellagina
Chiavennese 3 - 3 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Cortenova 5 - 0 Pontese
Sport Club Dongo 1 - 0 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Talamonese 3 - 1 Tiranese
Victoria A.S.D. 4 - 2 Valchiavenna
15 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Ardenno Buglio 0 - 1 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Bellagina 3 - 3 Tiranese
Chiavennese 2 - 1 Bormiese
Cortenova 4 - 1 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Sport Club Dongo 0 - 2 Valchiavenna
Talamonese 1 - 0 Alto Lario Calcio
Victoria A.S.D. 1 - 3 Pontese
16 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 2 - 3 Victoria A.S.D.
Alto Lario Calcio 1 - 1 Bellagina
Chiavennese 1 - 3 Cortenova
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 1 - 1 Talamonese
Pontese 1 - 2 Sport Club Dongo
Tiranese 1 - 1 Bormiese
Valchiavenna 1 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
17 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Alto Lario Calcio 3 - 1 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Ardenno Buglio 0 - 2 Chiavennese
Bellagina 2 - 0 Pontese
Bormiese 0 - 1 Victoria A.S.D.
Sport Club Dongo 1 - 2 Cortenova
Talamonese 1 - 2 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Tiranese 2 - 2 Valchiavenna
18 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 2 - 1 Bellagina
Chiavennese 2 - 3 Talamonese
Cortenova 4 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 0 - 0 Bormiese
Pontese 1 - 0 Tiranese
Valchiavenna 1 - 0 Alto Lario Calcio
Victoria A.S.D. 0 - 0 Sport Club Dongo
19 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Alto Lario Calcio 2 - 0 Pontese
Ardenno Buglio 1 - 1 Victoria A.S.D.
Bellagina 2 - 3 Chiavennese
Bormiese 0 - 1 Sport Club Dongo
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 2 - 2 Valchiavenna
Talamonese 2 - 0 Cortenova
Tiranese 3 - 2 Albosaggia Ponchiera
20 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 3 - 0 Alto Lario Calcio
Chiavennese 2 - 1 Tiranese
Cortenova 2 - 1 Bellagina
Pontese 3 - 1 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Sport Club Dongo 0 - 2 Ardenno Buglio
Valchiavenna 3 - 1 Bormiese
Victoria A.S.D. 1 - 3 Talamonese
21 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Alto Lario Calcio 0 - 1 Chiavennese
Bellagina 2 - 1 Victoria A.S.D.
Bormiese 2 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 1 - 4 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Talamonese 2 - 1 Sport Club Dongo
Tiranese 1 - 2 Cortenova
Valchiavenna 1 - 0 Pontese
22 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 5 - 2 Valchiavenna
Ardenno Buglio 0 - 1 Talamonese
Chiavennese 3 - 1 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Cortenova 2 - 2 Alto Lario Calcio
Pontese 3 - 1 Bormiese
Sport Club Dongo 1 - 0 Bellagina
Victoria A.S.D. 3 - 1 Tiranese
23 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Alto Lario Calcio 2 - 1 Victoria A.S.D.
Bellagina 1 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
Bormiese 1 - 3 Talamonese
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 0 - 2 Cortenova
Pontese 0 - 2 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Tiranese 3 - 0 Sport Club Dongo
Valchiavenna 1 - 2 Chiavennese
24 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Ardenno Buglio 3 - 2 Tiranese
Bormiese 3 - 3 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Chiavennese 1 - 2 Pontese
Cortenova 1 - 0 Valchiavenna
Sport Club Dongo 0 - 1 Alto Lario Calcio
Talamonese 1 - 1 Bellagina
Victoria A.S.D. 2 - 0 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
25 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 0 - 3 Chiavennese
Alto Lario Calcio 1 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
Bellagina 2 - 0 Bormiese
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 0 - 3 Sport Club Dongo
Pontese 1 - 3 Cortenova
Tiranese 1 - 0 Talamonese
Valchiavenna 3 - 2 Victoria A.S.D.
26 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Ardenno Buglio 2 - 4 Pontese
Bellagina 2 - 1 Nuova Brianza Sportiva
Bormiese 3 - 2 Cortenova
Sport Club Dongo 1 - 2 Albosaggia Ponchiera
Talamonese 3 - 2 Valchiavenna
Tiranese 4 - 3 Alto Lario Calcio
Victoria A.S.D. 0 - 3 Chiavennese
27 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Albosaggia Ponchiera 6 - 0 Ardenno Buglio
Alto Lario Calcio 4 - 2 Bormiese
Chiavennese 5 - 2 Sport Club Dongo
Cortenova 1 - 1 Victoria A.S.D.
Nuova Brianza Sportiva 0 - 1 Tiranese
Pontese 1 - 2 Talamonese
Valchiavenna 3 - 3 Bellagina