Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Az Picerno 1 - 0 San Severo
Cavese 0 - 3 Potenza
Francavilla 1 - 1 Frattese
Gragnano 1 - 2 Altamura
Gravina 1 - 0 Pomigliano
Manfredonia 0 - 1 Turris
Nardò 1 - 2 Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 3 Audace Cerignola
Taranto 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Altamura 2 - 1 Taranto
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Nardò
Aversa Normanna 1 - 1 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Frattese 3 - 0 Manfredonia
Pomigliano 1 - 1 Az Picerno
Potenza 2 - 0 Gragnano
San Severo 1 - 1 Francavilla
Sarnese 2 - 2 Gravina
Turris 0 - 0 Cavese
3 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Az Picerno 2 - 0 Frattese
Cavese 2 - 1 Aversa Normanna
Gragnano 1 - 3 Audace Cerignola
Gravina 4 - 1 Francavilla
Manfredonia 1 - 2 Altamura
Nardò 1 - 0 San Severo
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2 - 2 Pomigliano
Taranto 2 - 3 Sarnese
Turris 0 - 2 Potenza
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Altamura 1 - 2 Cavese
Audace Cerignola 2 - 0 Taranto
Aversa Normanna 2 - 2 Gragnano
Francavilla 2 - 3 Az Picerno
Frattese 0 - 1 Turris
Pomigliano 2 - 0 Nardò
Potenza 7 - 0 Manfredonia
San Severo 0 - 2 Gravina
Sarnese 5 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Cavese 3 - 0 Sarnese
Gragnano 1 - 3 Pomigliano
Gravina 1 - 1 Frattese
Manfredonia 1 - 2 Audace Cerignola
Nardò 0 - 1 Az Picerno
Potenza 5 - 1 Altamura
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2 - 3 Francavilla
Taranto 2 - 0 San Severo
Turris 1 - 1 Aversa Normanna
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Altamura 1 - 1 Turris
Audace Cerignola 2 - 0 Cavese
Aversa Normanna 1 - 1 Manfredonia
Az Picerno 1 - 1 Gravina
Francavilla 2 - 2 Nardò
Frattese 2 - 3 Potenza
Pomigliano 3 - 0 Taranto
San Severo 1 - 2 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese 1 - 1 Gragnano
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Altamura 4 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Cavese 2 - 0 San Severo
Gragnano 2 - 1 Francavilla
Manfredonia 1 - 1 Pomigliano
Nardò 0 - 0 Frattese
Potenza 3 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1 - 2 Gravina
Taranto 1 - 0 Az Picerno
Turris 3 - 3 Sarnese
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Audace Cerignola 3 - 2 Turris
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Potenza
Az Picerno 1 - 1 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Francavilla 0 - 2 Taranto
Frattese 0 - 3 Altamura
Gravina 2 - 2 Nardò
Pomigliano 0 - 1 Cavese
San Severo 0 - 2 Gragnano
Sarnese 1 - 1 Manfredonia
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Altamura 2 - 0 Sarnese
Aversa Normanna 1 - 2 Audace Cerignola
Cavese 1 - 0 Az Picerno
Gragnano 1 - 2 Gravina
Manfredonia 2 - 2 Francavilla
Potenza 4 - 1 Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 3 - 2 Frattese
Taranto 2 - 1 Nardò
Turris 0 - 0 San Severo
10 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Audace Cerignola 2 - 3 Altamura
Az Picerno 1 - 2 Gragnano
Francavilla 0 - 2 Cavese
Frattese 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Gravina 0 - 1 Taranto
Nardò 2 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Pomigliano 0 - 1 Turris
San Severo 2 - 2 Manfredonia
Sarnese 1 - 3 Potenza
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Altamura 3 - 0 San Severo
Audace Cerignola 4 - 1 Sarnese
Aversa Normanna 2 - 2 Pomigliano
Cavese 3 - 0 Nardò
Gragnano 2 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Manfredonia 0 - 3 Gravina
Potenza 5 - 0 Francavilla
Taranto 3 - 0 Frattese
Turris 0 - 5 Az Picerno
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Az Picerno 4 - 1 Manfredonia
Francavilla 2 - 0 Turris
Frattese 0 - 2 Audace Cerignola
Gravina 2 - 3 Cavese
Nardò 1 - 0 Gragnano
Pomigliano 0 - 1 Altamura
San Severo 0 - 2 Potenza
Sarnese 0 - 1 Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2 - 3 Taranto
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Altamura 1 - 0 Az Picerno
Audace Cerignola 2 - 2 San Severo
Aversa Normanna 0 - 2 Francavilla
Cavese 1 - 0 Taranto
Gragnano 0 - 1 Frattese
Manfredonia 3 - 2 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Potenza 3 - 3 Gravina
Sarnese 0 - 1 Pomigliano
Turris 0 - 1 Nardò
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Az Picerno 5 - 3 Potenza
Francavilla 2 - 4 Altamura
Frattese 0 - 0 Sarnese
Gravina 4 - 1 Turris
Nardò 2 - 1 Manfredonia
Pomigliano 2 - 4 Audace Cerignola
San Severo 2 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2 - 3 Cavese
Taranto 0 - 0 Gragnano
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Altamura 0 - 0 Gravina
Audace Cerignola 3 - 1 Francavilla
Aversa Normanna 1 - 1 Az Picerno
Cavese 3 - 0 Gragnano
Manfredonia 2 - 2 Taranto
Pomigliano 3 - 2 Frattese
Potenza 0 - 0 Nardò
Sarnese 0 - 0 San Severo
Turris 2 - 1 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Sarnese
Cavese 0 - 0 Manfredonia
Francavilla 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Gragnano 0 - 0 Turris
Gravina 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Nardò 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
San Severo 0 - 0 Frattese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Altamura
Taranto 0 - 0 Potenza
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Altamura 0 - 0 Nardò
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Gravina
Frattese 0 - 0 Cavese
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Gragnano
Pomigliano 0 - 0 San Severo
Potenza 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese 0 - 0 Francavilla
Turris 0 - 0 Taranto
18 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Gragnano
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Taranto
Frattese 0 - 0 Francavilla
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Gravina
Potenza 0 - 0 Cavese
San Severo 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Sarnese 0 - 0 Nardò
Turris 0 - 0 Manfredonia
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Cavese 0 - 0 Turris
Francavilla 0 - 0 San Severo
Gragnano 0 - 0 Potenza
Gravina 0 - 0 Sarnese
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Frattese
Nardò 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Taranto 0 - 0 Altamura
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Manfredonia
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Gragnano
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Cavese
Francavilla 0 - 0 Gravina
Frattese 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Potenza 0 - 0 Turris
San Severo 0 - 0 Nardò
Sarnese 0 - 0 Taranto
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Francavilla
Cavese 0 - 0 Altamura
Gragnano 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Gravina 0 - 0 San Severo
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Potenza
Nardò 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Sarnese
Taranto 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Turris 0 - 0 Frattese
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Potenza
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Manfredonia
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Turris
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Nardò
Francavilla 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Frattese 0 - 0 Gravina
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Gragnano
San Severo 0 - 0 Taranto
Sarnese 0 - 0 Cavese
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Cavese 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Gragnano 0 - 0 Sarnese
Gravina 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Nardò 0 - 0 Francavilla
Potenza 0 - 0 Frattese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 San Severo
Taranto 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Turris 0 - 0 Altamura
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Potenza
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Altamura
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Taranto
Francavilla 0 - 0 Gragnano
Frattese 0 - 0 Nardò
Gravina 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Manfredonia
San Severo 0 - 0 Cavese
Sarnese 0 - 0 Turris
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Frattese
Cavese 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Gragnano 0 - 0 San Severo
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Sarnese
Nardò 0 - 0 Gravina
Potenza 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Taranto 0 - 0 Francavilla
Turris 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
26 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Cavese
Francavilla 0 - 0 Manfredonia
Frattese 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Gravina 0 - 0 Gragnano
Nardò 0 - 0 Taranto
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Potenza
San Severo 0 - 0 Turris
Sarnese 0 - 0 Altamura
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Frattese
Cavese 0 - 0 Francavilla
Gragnano 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Manfredonia 0 - 0 San Severo
Potenza 0 - 0 Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Nardò
Taranto 0 - 0 Gravina
Turris 0 - 0 Pomigliano
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Turris
Francavilla 0 - 0 Potenza
Frattese 0 - 0 Taranto
Gravina 0 - 0 Manfredonia
Nardò 0 - 0 Cavese
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
San Severo 0 - 0 Altamura
Sarnese 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Gragnano
29 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Frattese
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Sarnese
Cavese 0 - 0 Gravina
Gragnano 0 - 0 Nardò
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Potenza 0 - 0 San Severo
Taranto 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Turris 0 - 0 Francavilla
30 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Altamura
Francavilla 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Frattese 0 - 0 Gragnano
Gravina 0 - 0 Potenza
Nardò 0 - 0 Turris
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Sarnese
San Severo 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Manfredonia
Taranto 0 - 0 Cavese
31 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Francavilla
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 San Severo
Cavese 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Gragnano 0 - 0 Taranto
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Nardò
Potenza 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Sarnese 0 - 0 Frattese
Turris 0 - 0 Gravina
32 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Francavilla 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Frattese 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Gragnano 0 - 0 Cavese
Gravina 0 - 0 Altamura
Nardò 0 - 0 Potenza
San Severo 0 - 0 Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Turris
Taranto 0 - 0 Manfredonia
33 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Altamura 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Gravina
Aversa Normanna 0 - 0 Nardò
Frattese 0 - 0 San Severo
Manfredonia 0 - 0 Cavese
Pomigliano 0 - 0 Francavilla
Potenza 0 - 0 Taranto
Sarnese 0 - 0 Az Picerno
Turris 0 - 0 Gragnano
34 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Az Picerno 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
Cavese 0 - 0 Frattese
Francavilla 0 - 0 Sarnese
Gragnano 0 - 0 Manfredonia
Gravina 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna
Nardò 0 - 0 Altamura
San Severo 0 - 0 Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 0 Potenza
Taranto 0 - 0 Turris