Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Anzio 1 - 3 SFF Atletico
Aprilia 2 - 2 Lupa Roma
Budoni 1 - 2 Tortolì
Lanusei 0 - 2 San Teodoro
Monterosi 1 - 1 Flaminia
Nuorese 1 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Ostiamare 1 - 0 Cassino
Rieti 6 - 0 Latina
Trastevere 3 - 2 Albalonga
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Albalonga 4 - 0 Lanusei
Cassino 1 - 1 Rieti
Flaminia 0 - 1 Trastevere
Latina 3 - 0 Budoni
San Teodoro 0 - 1 Anzio
Sassari Latte Dolce 3 - 2 Monterosi
Tortolì 0 - 0 Nuorese
6 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Lupa Roma 0 - 1 Ostiamare
4 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
SFF Atletico 1 - 0 Aprilia
3 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Anzio 1 - 2 Lupa Roma
Budoni 0 - 1 Flaminia
Cassino 3 - 2 Latina
Lanusei 2 - 1 Aprilia
Monterosi 4 - 2 San Teodoro
Nuorese 0 - 1 Albalonga
Ostiamare 1 - 1 Tortolì
Rieti 4 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Trastevere 0 - 2 SFF Atletico
5 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Albalonga 3 - 1 Monterosi
Aprilia 1 - 2 Anzio
Flaminia 1 - 0 Nuorese
Latina 3 - 0 Ostiamare
Lupa Roma 1 - 1 Cassino
San Teodoro 1 - 4 Trastevere
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Budoni
SFF Atletico 5 - 0 Lanusei
Tortolì 0 - 2 Rieti
7 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Budoni 1 - 0 San Teodoro
Cassino 1 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Lanusei 0 - 1 Lupa Roma
Latina 3 - 1 Tortolì
Monterosi 0 - 1 Aprilia
Nuorese 0 - 1 SFF Atletico
Ostiamare 3 - 2 Flaminia
Rieti 2 - 1 Albalonga
Trastevere 4 - 1 Anzio
8 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Albalonga 2 - 1 Budoni
Anzio 1 - 1 Lanusei
Aprilia 3 - 2 Trastevere
Flaminia 0 - 4 Rieti
Lupa Roma 1 - 2 Latina
San Teodoro 1 - 2 Nuorese
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Ostiamare
SFF Atletico 4 - 1 Monterosi
Tortolì 2 - 4 Cassino
9 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Budoni 0 - 0 Aprilia
Cassino 1 - 2 Albalonga
Latina 3 - 0 Flaminia
Monterosi 3 - 0 Lanusei
Nuorese 5 - 1 Anzio
Ostiamare 2 - 2 San Teodoro
Rieti 2 - 2 SFF Atletico
Tortolì 1 - 1 Sassari Latte Dolce
Trastevere 2 - 1 Lupa Roma
10 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Anzio 1 - 3 Monterosi
Aprilia 1 - 0 Nuorese
Flaminia 1 - 2 Cassino
Lanusei 1 - 2 Trastevere
Lupa Roma 4 - 3 Tortolì
San Teodoro 1 - 3 Rieti
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Latina
SFF Atletico 1 - 0 Budoni
11 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Budoni 3 - 1 Lanusei
Cassino 2 - 1 SFF Atletico
Latina 1 - 0 San Teodoro
Monterosi 1 - 1 Lupa Roma
Nuorese 0 - 1 Trastevere
Ostiamare 0 - 1 Aprilia
Rieti 1 - 0 Anzio
Sassari Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Flaminia
Tortolì 0 - 1 Albalonga
12 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Latina
Anzio 1 - 0 Budoni
Aprilia 2 - 3 Rieti
Flaminia 3 - 2 Tortolì
Lanusei 4 - 0 Nuorese
Lupa Roma 2 - 1 Sassari Latte Dolce
San Teodoro 1 - 3 Cassino
SFF Atletico 5 - 1 Ostiamare
Trastevere 1 - 2 Monterosi
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Budoni 2 - 1 Monterosi
Cassino 2 - 1 Anzio
Flaminia 1 - 2 Albalonga
Latina 1 - 2 Aprilia
Nuorese 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Rieti 3 - 3 Trastevere
Sassari Latte Dolce 4 - 2 San Teodoro
Tortolì 0 - 5 SFF Atletico
16 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Ostiamare 2 - 1 Lanusei
14 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Albalonga 1 - 2 Sassari Latte Dolce
Anzio 1 - 1 Ostiamare
Aprilia 4 - 2 Cassino
Lanusei 2 - 4 Rieti
Lupa Roma 3 - 2 Flaminia
Monterosi 2 - 1 Nuorese
San Teodoro 0 - 2 Tortolì
SFF Atletico 1 - 1 Latina
Trastevere 1 - 0 Budoni
15 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Albalonga 5 - 0 San Teodoro
Budoni 0 - 1 Lupa Roma
Cassino 1 - 1 Trastevere
Flaminia 1 - 1 SFF Atletico
Latina 2 - 2 Lanusei
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Monterosi
Rieti 5 - 1 Nuorese
Sassari Latte Dolce 1 - 1 Aprilia
Tortolì 3 - 0 Anzio
17 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Anzio 1 - 2 Latina
Aprilia 2 - 1 Tortolì
Lanusei 0 - 2 Cassino
Lupa Roma 0 - 1 Albalonga
Monterosi 0 - 1 Rieti
Nuorese 1 - 1 Budoni
San Teodoro 2 - 2 Flaminia
SFF Atletico 2 - 1 Sassari Latte Dolce
Trastevere 2 - 3 Ostiamare
18 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Albalonga 6 - 3 SFF Atletico
Cassino 1 - 1 Monterosi
Flaminia 1 - 1 Aprilia
Latina 0 - 0 Trastevere
Ostiamare 2 - 0 Nuorese
Rieti 3 - 1 Budoni
San Teodoro 1 - 1 Lupa Roma
Sassari Latte Dolce 3 - 0 Anzio
Tortolì 0 - 0 Lanusei
19 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Anzio 0 - 0 Albalonga
Aprilia 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Budoni 0 - 0 Cassino
Lanusei 0 - 0 Flaminia
Monterosi 0 - 0 Tortolì
Nuorese 0 - 0 Latina
Rieti 0 - 0 Ostiamare
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Trastevere 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
20 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Aprilia
Cassino 0 - 0 Nuorese
Flaminia 0 - 0 Anzio
Latina 0 - 0 Monterosi
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Rieti
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Budoni
San Teodoro 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Lanusei
Tortolì 0 - 0 Trastevere
21 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Trastevere
Cassino 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Flaminia 0 - 0 Monterosi
Latina 0 - 0 Rieti
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Aprilia
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Lanusei
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Nuorese
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Anzio
Tortolì 0 - 0 Budoni
22 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Anzio 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Aprilia 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Budoni 0 - 0 Latina
Lanusei 0 - 0 Albalonga
Monterosi 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Nuorese 0 - 0 Tortolì
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Rieti 0 - 0 Cassino
Trastevere 0 - 0 Flaminia
23 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Nuorese
Aprilia 0 - 0 Lanusei
Flaminia 0 - 0 Budoni
Latina 0 - 0 Cassino
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Anzio
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Monterosi
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Rieti
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Trastevere
Tortolì 0 - 0 Ostiamare
24 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Anzio 0 - 0 Aprilia
Budoni 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Cassino 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Lanusei 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Monterosi 0 - 0 Albalonga
Nuorese 0 - 0 Flaminia
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Latina
Rieti 0 - 0 Tortolì
Trastevere 0 - 0 San Teodoro
25 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Rieti
Anzio 0 - 0 Trastevere
Aprilia 0 - 0 Monterosi
Flaminia 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Lanusei
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Budoni
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Cassino
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Nuorese
Tortolì 0 - 0 Latina
26 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Budoni 0 - 0 Albalonga
Cassino 0 - 0 Tortolì
Lanusei 0 - 0 Anzio
Latina 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Monterosi 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Nuorese 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Rieti 0 - 0 Flaminia
Trastevere 0 - 0 Aprilia
27 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Cassino
Anzio 0 - 0 Nuorese
Aprilia 0 - 0 Budoni
Flaminia 0 - 0 Latina
Lanusei 0 - 0 Monterosi
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Trastevere
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Tortolì
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Rieti
28 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Budoni 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Cassino 0 - 0 Flaminia
Latina 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Monterosi 0 - 0 Anzio
Nuorese 0 - 0 Aprilia
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Albalonga
Rieti 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Tortolì 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Trastevere 0 - 0 Lanusei
29 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Tortolì
Anzio 0 - 0 Rieti
Aprilia 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Flaminia 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Lanusei 0 - 0 Budoni
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Monterosi
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Latina
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Cassino
Trastevere 0 - 0 Nuorese
30 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Budoni 0 - 0 Anzio
Cassino 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Latina 0 - 0 Albalonga
Monterosi 0 - 0 Trastevere
Nuorese 0 - 0 Lanusei
Ostiamare 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Rieti 0 - 0 Aprilia
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Tortolì 0 - 0 Flaminia
31 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Flaminia
Anzio 0 - 0 Cassino
Aprilia 0 - 0 Latina
Lanusei 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Nuorese
Monterosi 0 - 0 Budoni
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Tortolì
Trastevere 0 - 0 Rieti
32 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Budoni 0 - 0 Trastevere
Cassino 0 - 0 Aprilia
Flaminia 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Latina 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Nuorese 0 - 0 Monterosi
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Anzio
Rieti 0 - 0 Lanusei
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Albalonga
Tortolì 0 - 0 San Teodoro
33 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Anzio 0 - 0 Tortolì
Aprilia 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Lanusei 0 - 0 Latina
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Budoni
Monterosi 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Nuorese 0 - 0 Rieti
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Albalonga
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Flaminia
Trastevere 0 - 0 Cassino
34 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
Budoni 0 - 0 Nuorese
Cassino 0 - 0 Lanusei
Flaminia 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Latina 0 - 0 Anzio
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Trastevere
Rieti 0 - 0 Monterosi
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Tortolì 0 - 0 Aprilia
35 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Anzio 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Aprilia 0 - 0 Flaminia
Budoni 0 - 0 Rieti
Lanusei 0 - 0 Tortolì
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Monterosi 0 - 0 Cassino
Nuorese 0 - 0 Ostiamare
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 Albalonga
Trastevere 0 - 0 Latina
36 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Albalonga 0 - 0 Anzio
Cassino 0 - 0 Budoni
Flaminia 0 - 0 Lanusei
Latina 0 - 0 Nuorese
Lupa Roma 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
Ostiamare 0 - 0 Rieti
San Teodoro 0 - 0 Aprilia
Sassari Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Trastevere
Tortolì 0 - 0 Monterosi
37 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Anzio 0 - 0 Flaminia
Aprilia 0 - 0 Albalonga
Budoni 0 - 0 Ostiamare
Lanusei 0 - 0 Sassari Latte Dolce
Monterosi 0 - 0 Latina
Nuorese 0 - 0 Cassino
Rieti 0 - 0 Lupa Roma
SFF Atletico 0 - 0 San Teodoro
Trastevere 0 - 0 Tortolì