Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Finale 2 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano 3 - 2 Scandicci
Lavagnese 1 - 1 Valdinievole Montecatini
Massese 0 - 0 Ligorna
Ponsacco 3 - 1 Argentina Arma
San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 Albissola
Sanremese 2 - 2 Viareggio
Savona 3 - 1 Rignanese
Seravezza 1 - 0 Sestri Levante
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Albissola 1 - 0 Sanremese
Argentina Arma 1 - 2 Savona
Ligorna 2 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
Real Forte Querceta 1 - 1 Ponsacco
Rignanese 2 - 3 Massese
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Valdinievole Montecatini 1 - 1 Finale
Viareggio 3 - 0 Ghivizzano
4 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Scandicci 0 - 0 Seravezza
3 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Finale 4 - 0 Argentina Arma
Ghivizzano 1 - 1 Sestri Levante
Lavagnese 1 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Ligorna 2 - 1 Albissola
Ponsacco 2 - 0 Rignanese
San Donato Tavarnelle 2 - 3 Viareggio
Sanremese 1 - 0 Scandicci
Savona 1 - 1 Massese
Seravezza 2 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
5 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Argentina Arma 1 - 4 Seravezza
Massese 1 - 0 Finale
Real Forte Querceta 2 - 0 Ghivizzano
Rignanese 1 - 2 Lavagnese
Savona 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Scandicci 0 - 1 Albissola
Sestri Levante 2 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
Valdinievole Montecatini 1 - 2 Sanremese
Viareggio 3 - 0 Ligorna
6 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Albissola 4 - 2 Viareggio
Finale 0 - 0 Rignanese
Ghivizzano 1 - 1 Valdinievole Montecatini
Lavagnese 2 - 0 Argentina Arma
Ligorna 1 - 1 Savona
Ponsacco 2 - 1 Massese
San Donato Tavarnelle 3 - 2 Scandicci
Sanremese 1 - 0 Sestri Levante
Seravezza 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
7 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Argentina Arma 1 - 2 Sanremese
Massese 1 - 1 Seravezza
Ponsacco 4 - 2 Finale
Real Forte Querceta 1 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
Rignanese 2 - 1 Ghivizzano
Savona 0 - 1 Lavagnese
Scandicci 0 - 1 Ligorna
Sestri Levante 2 - 2 Viareggio
Valdinievole Montecatini 2 - 1 Albissola
8 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Albissola 3 - 0 Sestri Levante
Finale 0 - 1 Savona
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Lavagnese 2 - 2 Massese
Ligorna 1 - 3 Ponsacco
San Donato Tavarnelle 3 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Sanremese 2 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
Seravezza 2 - 1 Rignanese
Viareggio 2 - 1 Scandicci
9 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Albissola
Finale 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Massese 0 - 0 Sanremese
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Seravezza
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Viareggio
Rignanese 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Savona 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Ligorna
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Scandicci
10 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Albissola 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Massese
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Ligorna 0 - 0 Finale
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Sanremese 0 - 0 Rignanese
Scandicci 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Seravezza 0 - 0 Savona
Viareggio 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
11 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Scandicci
Finale 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Seravezza
Massese 0 - 0 Albissola
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Sanremese
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Rignanese 0 - 0 Viareggio
Savona 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Ligorna
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Albissola 0 - 0 Rignanese
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Ligorna 0 - 0 Lavagnese
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Massese
Sanremese 0 - 0 Savona
Scandicci 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Seravezza 0 - 0 Finale
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Viareggio 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
13 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Finale 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Sanremese
Massese 0 - 0 Scandicci
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Albissola
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Ligorna
Rignanese 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Savona 0 - 0 Viareggio
Seravezza 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
14 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Albissola 0 - 0 Savona
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Ligorna 0 - 0 Seravezza
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Sanremese 0 - 0 Finale
Scandicci 0 - 0 Rignanese
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Viareggio 0 - 0 Massese
15 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Ligorna
Finale 0 - 0 Viareggio
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Sanremese
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Albissola
Massese 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Scandicci
Rignanese 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Savona 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Seravezza 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
16 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Albissola 0 - 0 Finale
Ligorna 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Sanremese 0 - 0 Seravezza
Scandicci 0 - 0 Savona
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Massese
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Rignanese
Viareggio 0 - 0 Ponsacco
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Finale 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Albissola
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Scandicci
Massese 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Rignanese 0 - 0 Ligorna
Sanremese 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Savona 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Seravezza 0 - 0 Viareggio
18 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Albissola 0 - 0 Seravezza
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Rignanese
Ligorna 0 - 0 Sanremese
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Massese
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Scandicci 0 - 0 Finale
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Savona
Viareggio 0 - 0 Lavagnese
19 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Ligorna 0 - 0 Massese
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Finale
Rignanese 0 - 0 Savona
Scandicci 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Seravezza
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Viareggio 0 - 0 Sanremese
20 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Finale 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Viareggio
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Massese 0 - 0 Rignanese
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Ligorna
Sanremese 0 - 0 Albissola
Savona 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Seravezza 0 - 0 Scandicci
21 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Ligorna
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Finale
Massese 0 - 0 Savona
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Rignanese 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Scandicci 0 - 0 Sanremese
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Seravezza
Viareggio 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
22 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Scandicci
Finale 0 - 0 Massese
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Rignanese
Ligorna 0 - 0 Viareggio
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Savona
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Sanremese 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Seravezza 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
23 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Massese 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Seravezza
Rignanese 0 - 0 Finale
Savona 0 - 0 Ligorna
Scandicci 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Sanremese
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Viareggio 0 - 0 Albissola
24 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Finale 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Rignanese
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Savona
Ligorna 0 - 0 Scandicci
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Sanremese 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Seravezza 0 - 0 Massese
Viareggio 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
25 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Massese 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Ligorna
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Sanremese
Rignanese 0 - 0 Seravezza
Savona 0 - 0 Finale
Scandicci 0 - 0 Viareggio
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Albissola
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
26 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Savona
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Finale
Ligorna 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Rignanese
Sanremese 0 - 0 Massese
Scandicci 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Seravezza 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Viareggio 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
27 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Finale 0 - 0 Ligorna
Massese 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Albissola
Rignanese 0 - 0 Sanremese
Savona 0 - 0 Seravezza
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Scandicci
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Viareggio
28 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Massese
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Finale
Ligorna 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Savona
Sanremese 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Scandicci 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Seravezza 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Viareggio 0 - 0 Rignanese
29 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Viareggio
Finale 0 - 0 Seravezza
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Ligorna
Massese 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Scandicci
Rignanese 0 - 0 Albissola
Savona 0 - 0 Sanremese
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
30 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Seravezza
Ligorna 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Finale
Sanremese 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Scandicci 0 - 0 Massese
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Rignanese
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Viareggio 0 - 0 Savona
31 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Finale 0 - 0 Sanremese
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Massese 0 - 0 Viareggio
Ponsacco 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Rignanese 0 - 0 Scandicci
Savona 0 - 0 Albissola
Seravezza 0 - 0 Ligorna
32 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Ligorna 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Rignanese
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Seravezza
Sanremese 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Scandicci 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Savona
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Massese
Viareggio 0 - 0 Finale
33 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Finale 0 - 0 Albissola
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 Ligorna
Lavagnese 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Massese 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Viareggio
Rignanese 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Savona 0 - 0 Scandicci
Seravezza 0 - 0 Sanremese
34 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Albissola 0 - 0 Ghivizzano
Argentina Arma 0 - 0 Massese
Ligorna 0 - 0 Rignanese
Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Savona
San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Sanremese
Scandicci 0 - 0 Lavagnese
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Finale
Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Ponsacco
Viareggio 0 - 0 Seravezza
35 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Finale 0 - 0 Scandicci
Ghivizzano 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
Lavagnese 0 - 0 Viareggio
Massese 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
Ponsacco 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
Rignanese 0 - 0 Argentina Arma
Sanremese 0 - 0 Ligorna
Savona 0 - 0 Valdinievole Montecatini
Seravezza 0 - 0 Albissola