Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 2 Sasso Marconi
Colligiana 0 - 3 Vigor Carpaneto
Correggese 0 - 1 Pianese
Imolese 1 - 0 Sammaurese
Lentigione 2 - 1 Tuttocuoio
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Rimini 1 - 1 Fiorenzuola
Romagna Centro 2 - 3 Villabiagio
Trestina 1 - 2 Forlì
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1 - 0 Castelvetro
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Castelvetro 0 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi
Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 Correggese
Forlì 0 - 3 Romagna Centro
Pianese 4 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sammaurese 2 - 0 Colligiana
Sangiovannese 2 - 1 Imolese
Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 Trestina
Tuttocuoio 0 - 1 Rimini
Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 2 Lentigione
Villabiagio 1 - 0 Mezzolara
3 a Giornata (13-09-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 3 - 0 Villabiagio
Correggese 0 - 2 Sasso Marconi
Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Pianese
Imolese 0 - 1 Lentigione
Mezzolara 0 - 3 Vigor Carpaneto
Rimini 3 - 2 Castelvetro
Romagna Centro 1 - 1 Sammaurese
Trestina 1 - 1 Sangiovannese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1 - 1 Forlì
5 a Giornata (13-09-2017)
Colligiana 1 - 1 Tuttocuoio
4 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Castelvetro 2 - 0 Correggese
Forlì 3 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Lentigione 2 - 1 Colligiana
Pianese 2 - 2 Rimini
Sammaurese 1 - 1 Mezzolara
Sangiovannese 1 - 0 Romagna Centro
Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Tuttocuoio 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 2 Imolese
Villabiagio 3 - 0 Trestina
6 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 0 Sammaurese
Correggese 1 - 2 Villabiagio
Fiorenzuola 5 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Imolese 2 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Mezzolara 1 - 2 Colligiana
Pianese 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Rimini 1 - 1 Forlì
Romagna Centro 2 - 1 Lentigione
Trestina 2 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1 - 3 Sangiovannese
7 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Castelvetro 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola
Colligiana 1 - 0 Imolese
Forlì 2 - 0 Correggese
Lentigione 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Sammaurese 1 - 0 Trestina
Sangiovannese 0 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi
Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 Rimini
Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 Pianese
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 1 Romagna Centro
Villabiagio 4 - 1 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
8 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 1 Lentigione
Castelvetro 1 - 4 Sasso Marconi
Correggese 1 - 0 Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 Villabiagio
Mezzolara 0 - 2 Tuttocuoio
Pianese 3 - 3 Forlì
Rimini 0 - 1 Sangiovannese
Romagna Centro 1 - 2 Imolese
Trestina 0 - 1 Colligiana
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto
9 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Colligiana 0 - 1 Romagna Centro
Forlì 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola
Imolese 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Lentigione 3 - 0 Trestina
Sammaurese 0 - 1 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sangiovannese 2 - 1 Correggese
Sasso Marconi 2 - 0 Pianese
Tuttocuoio 2 - 1 Castelvetro
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi
Villabiagio 2 - 3 Rimini
10 a Giornata (18-10-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 2 Imolese
Castelvetro 0 - 1 Villabiagio
Correggese 0 - 0 Lentigione
Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Sammaurese
Pianese 0 - 1 Sangiovannese
Rimini 5 - 2 Vigor Carpaneto
Romagna Centro 0 - 1 Tuttocuoio
Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 Forlì
Trestina 1 - 3 Mezzolara
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 3 - 2 Colligiana
11 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Colligiana 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Forlì 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Imolese 0 - 0 Trestina
Lentigione 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Rimini
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Correggese
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Pianese
12 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Correggese 0 - 0 Imolese
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Lentigione
Forlì 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Pianese 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Rimini 0 - 0 Colligiana
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Trestina 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Mezzolara
13 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Colligiana 0 - 0 Correggese
Imolese 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Lentigione 0 - 0 Rimini
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Trestina
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Pianese
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Forlì
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
14 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Lentigione
Correggese 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Imolese
Forlì 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Pianese 0 - 0 Colligiana
Rimini 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Trestina
15 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Colligiana 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Imolese 0 - 0 Rimini
Lentigione 0 - 0 Pianese
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Correggese
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Forlì
Trestina 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Castelvetro
16 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Imolese
Correggese 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Forlì 0 - 0 Lentigione
Pianese 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Rimini 0 - 0 Trestina
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Colligiana
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
17 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Colligiana 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Imolese 0 - 0 Pianese
Lentigione 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Rimini
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Trestina 0 - 0 Correggese
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Forlì
18 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Correggese 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Trestina
Forlì 0 - 0 Colligiana
Pianese 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Rimini 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Imolese
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Lentigione
19 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Pianese
Colligiana 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Correggese 0 - 0 Rimini
Imolese 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Lentigione 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Forlì
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Trestina 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
20 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Forlì 0 - 0 Imolese
Pianese 0 - 0 Trestina
Rimini 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Lentigione
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Correggese
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Colligiana
21 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Rimini
Forlì 0 - 0 Trestina
Pianese 0 - 0 Correggese
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Imolese
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Lentigione
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Colligiana
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
22 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Colligiana 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Correggese 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Imolese 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Lentigione 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Rimini 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Forlì
Trestina 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Pianese
23 a Giornata (17-01-2018)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Rimini
Forlì 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Lentigione 0 - 0 Imolese
Pianese 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Trestina
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Correggese
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Colligiana
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
24 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Forlì
Colligiana 0 - 0 Lentigione
Correggese 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Imolese 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Rimini 0 - 0 Pianese
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Trestina 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
25 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Pianese
Colligiana 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Forlì 0 - 0 Rimini
Lentigione 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Imolese
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Trestina
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Correggese
26 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Correggese 0 - 0 Forlì
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Imolese 0 - 0 Colligiana
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Lentigione
Pianese 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Rimini 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Trestina 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Villabiagio
27 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Colligiana 0 - 0 Trestina
Forlì 0 - 0 Pianese
Imolese 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Lentigione 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Correggese
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Rimini
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
28 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Correggese 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Forlì
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Imolese
Pianese 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Rimini 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Colligiana
Trestina 0 - 0 Lentigione
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Sammaurese
29 a Giornata (21-02-2018)
Colligiana 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Forlì 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Imolese 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Lentigione 0 - 0 Correggese
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Trestina
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Pianese
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Rimini
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Castelvetro
30 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Colligiana
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Forlì
Correggese 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Pianese 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Rimini 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Trestina 0 - 0 Imolese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Lentigione
31 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Colligiana 0 - 0 Rimini
Imolese 0 - 0 Correggese
Lentigione 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Trestina
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Pianese
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Forlì
32 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Correggese 0 - 0 Colligiana
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Forlì 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Pianese 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Rimini 0 - 0 Lentigione
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Trestina 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Imolese
33 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Colligiana 0 - 0 Pianese
Imolese 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Lentigione 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Rimini
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Correggese
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Forlì
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Trestina 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
34 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Trestina
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Correggese 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Colligiana
Forlì 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Pianese 0 - 0 Lentigione
Rimini 0 - 0 Imolese
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
35 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Correggese
Colligiana 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Imolese 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Lentigione 0 - 0 Forlì
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Pianese
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Trestina 0 - 0 Rimini
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Villabiagio
36 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Colligiana
Correggese 0 - 0 Trestina
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Forlì 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Pianese 0 - 0 Imolese
Rimini 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Lentigione
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
37 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Rimini
Colligiana 0 - 0 Forlì
Imolese 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Lentigione 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Pianese
Trestina 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Correggese
38 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Castelvetro 0 - 0 Trestina
Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Forlì 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Pianese 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
Rimini 0 - 0 Correggese
Sammaurese 0 - 0 Lentigione
Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Colligiana
Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 Romagna Centro
Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto
Villabiagio 0 - 0 Imolese
39 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
Colligiana 0 - 0 Villabiagio
Correggese 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Imolese 0 - 0 Forlì
Lentigione 0 - 0 Sangiovannese
Mezzolara 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi
Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Castelvetro
Trestina 0 - 0 Pianese
Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 Sammaurese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0 - 0 Rimini