Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 0 Lecco
Caravaggio 4 - 3 Pergolettese
Ciserano 2 - 1 Scanzorosciate
Crema 1 - 0 Darfo Boario
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 0 Ciliverghe
Grumellese 2 - 3 Rezzato
Lumezzane 1 - 2 Milano City
Pontisola 4 - 2 Levico Terme
Virtus Bergamo 4 - 1 Trento
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Ciliverghe 1 - 2 Pontisola
Darfo Boario 1 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Lecco 1 - 0 Crema
Levico Terme 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
Milano City 1 - 1 Ciserano
Pergolettese 4 - 0 Lumezzane
Rezzato 1 - 1 Aurora Pro Patria
Romanese 2 - 0 Grumellese
Trento 0 - 1 Caravaggio
3 a Giornata (13-09-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 3 - 0 Romanese
Caravaggio 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Ciserano 1 - 2 Pergolettese
Crema 1 - 2 Rezzato
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Lecco
Lumezzane 0 - 1 Trento
Pontisola 1 - 1 Darfo Boario
Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Milano City
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 1 Ciliverghe
4 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Ciliverghe 1 - 1 Caravaggio
Darfo Boario 1 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
Grumellese 0 - 1 Aurora Pro Patria
Lecco 1 - 1 Pontisola
Levico Terme 4 - 1 Lumezzane
Pergolettese 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate
Rezzato 2 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Romanese 0 - 3 Crema
Trento 1 - 2 Ciserano
5 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Caravaggio 1 - 2 Darfo Boario
Ciserano 0 - 1 Levico Terme
Crema 2 - 0 Grumellese
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Romanese
Lumezzane 0 - 1 Ciliverghe
Milano City 0 - 2 Pergolettese
Pontisola 0 - 2 Rezzato
Scanzorosciate 1 - 2 Trento
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 Lecco
6 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 Crema
Ciliverghe 3 - 1 Ciserano
Darfo Boario 1 - 0 Lumezzane
Grumellese 2 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Lecco 0 - 0 Caravaggio
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
Rezzato 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
Romanese 0 - 2 Pontisola
Trento 1 - 4 Milano City
7 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Caravaggio 1 - 3 Rezzato
Ciserano 1 - 1 Darfo Boario
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 1 Aurora Pro Patria
Lumezzane 2 - 2 Lecco
Milano City 1 - 1 Levico Terme
Pergolettese 2 - 2 Trento
Pontisola 3 - 0 Grumellese
Scanzorosciate 0 - 2 Ciliverghe
Virtus Bergamo 3 - 1 Romanese
8 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 3 - 3 Pontisola
Ciliverghe 3 - 0 Milano City
Crema 3 - 3 Dro Alto Garda
Darfo Boario 3 - 0 Scanzorosciate
Grumellese 2 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
Lecco 2 - 0 Ciserano
Levico Terme 1 - 2 Pergolettese
Rezzato 2 - 2 Lumezzane
Romanese 0 - 2 Caravaggio
9 a Giornata (18-10-2017)
Caravaggio 3 - 2 Grumellese
Ciserano 1 - 4 Rezzato
Lumezzane 2 - 1 Romanese
Milano City 1 - 2 Darfo Boario
Pergolettese 1 - 0 Ciliverghe
Pontisola 0 - 0 Crema
Scanzorosciate 1 - 2 Lecco
Trento 0 - 2 Levico Terme
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 1 Aurora Pro Patria
10 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 1 Caravaggio
Ciliverghe 2 - 1 Trento
Crema 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
Darfo Boario 0 - 0 Pergolettese
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 2 Pontisola
Grumellese 1 - 2 Lumezzane
Lecco 2 - 1 Milano City
Rezzato 1 - 2 Scanzorosciate
Romanese 1 - 1 Ciserano
11 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Caravaggio 1 - 1 Crema
Ciserano 1 - 1 Grumellese
Levico Terme 2 - 1 Ciliverghe
Lumezzane 1 - 2 Aurora Pro Patria
Milano City 1 - 1 Rezzato
Pergolettese 2 - 2 Lecco
Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Romanese
Trento 0 - 0 Darfo Boario
Virtus Bergamo 4 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
12 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 0 Ciserano
Crema 1 - 0 Lumezzane
Darfo Boario 3 - 0 Levico Terme
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 1 Caravaggio
Grumellese 1 - 2 Scanzorosciate
Lecco 2 - 0 Trento
Pontisola 2 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
Rezzato 5 - 0 Pergolettese
Romanese 0 - 0 Milano City
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Caravaggio 0 - 4 Pontisola
Ciliverghe 2 - 3 Darfo Boario
Ciserano 0 - 3 Crema
Levico Terme 0 - 2 Lecco
Lumezzane 3 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Milano City 2 - 2 Grumellese
Pergolettese 1 - 0 Romanese
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Aurora Pro Patria
Trento 1 - 5 Rezzato
14 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 0 Milano City
Crema 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate
Dro Alto Garda 4 - 4 Ciserano
Grumellese 0 - 0 Pergolettese
Lecco 1 - 1 Ciliverghe
Pontisola 2 - 0 Lumezzane
Rezzato 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Romanese 2 - 1 Trento
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 1 Caravaggio
15 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Ciliverghe 2 - 3 Rezzato
Ciserano 2 - 3 Pontisola
Darfo Boario 2 - 1 Lecco
Levico Terme 3 - 1 Romanese
Lumezzane 3 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
Milano City 2 - 0 Crema
Pergolettese 1 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Trento 3 - 2 Grumellese
16 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 3 - 1 Trento
Caravaggio 1 - 2 Lumezzane
Crema 2 - 0 Pergolettese
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 3 Milano City
Grumellese 0 - 2 Levico Terme
Pontisola 5 - 3 Scanzorosciate
Rezzato 0 - 3 Darfo Boario
Romanese 2 - 2 Ciliverghe
Virtus Bergamo 2 - 2 Ciserano
17 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Ciliverghe 2 - 1 Grumellese
Ciserano 2 - 0 Caravaggio
Darfo Boario 3 - 2 Romanese
Lecco 2 - 1 Rezzato
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria
Milano City 4 - 0 Pontisola
Pergolettese 4 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
Scanzorosciate 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
20 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Trento 2 - 1 Crema
18 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 0 Ciliverghe
Caravaggio 2 - 1 Scanzorosciate
Dro Alto Garda 2 - 1 Trento
Grumellese 1 - 0 Darfo Boario
Lumezzane 1 - 0 Ciserano
Pontisola 3 - 1 Pergolettese
Romanese 0 - 1 Lecco
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 1 Milano City
22 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Crema 0 - 4 Levico Terme
19 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Ciliverghe 1 - 1 Crema
Darfo Boario 0 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria
Lecco 3 - 0 Grumellese
Levico Terme 1 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
Milano City 2 - 0 Caravaggio
Pergolettese 2 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
Rezzato 3 - 1 Romanese
Scanzorosciate 0 - 1 Lumezzane
21 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Ciliverghe 1 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
Darfo Boario 4 - 2 Crema
Lecco 1 - 3 Aurora Pro Patria
Levico Terme 1 - 2 Pontisola
Milano City 3 - 1 Lumezzane
Pergolettese 2 - 1 Caravaggio
Rezzato 3 - 0 Grumellese
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Ciserano
Trento 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
23 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Trento 1 - 0 Pontisola
24 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 1 Rezzato
Caravaggio 3 - 0 Trento
Ciserano 1 - 1 Milano City
Crema 2 - 0 Lecco
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 6 Darfo Boario
Grumellese 2 - 0 Romanese
Lumezzane 1 - 1 Pergolettese
Pontisola 1 - 2 Ciliverghe
Virtus Bergamo 2 - 0 Levico Terme
25 a Giornata (17-01-2018)
Ciliverghe 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
Darfo Boario 1 - 2 Pontisola
Lecco 1 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Levico Terme 4 - 2 Caravaggio
Milano City 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
Pergolettese 1 - 1 Ciserano
Rezzato 3 - 1 Crema
Romanese 3 - 4 Aurora Pro Patria
Trento 1 - 0 Lumezzane
26 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 Grumellese
Caravaggio 1 - 0 Ciliverghe
Ciserano 1 - 1 Trento
Crema 3 - 1 Romanese
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 1 Rezzato
Lumezzane 0 - 0 Levico Terme
Pontisola 3 - 2 Lecco
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Pergolettese
Virtus Bergamo 2 - 0 Darfo Boario
27 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Ciliverghe 1 - 2 Lumezzane
Darfo Boario 0 - 1 Caravaggio
Grumellese 2 - 0 Crema
Lecco 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
Levico Terme 2 - 1 Ciserano
Pergolettese 1 - 0 Milano City
Rezzato 2 - 1 Pontisola
Romanese 1 - 2 Dro Alto Garda
Trento 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate
28 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Caravaggio 3 - 1 Lecco
Ciserano 2 - 0 Ciliverghe
Crema 0 - 1 Aurora Pro Patria
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 0 Grumellese
Lumezzane 0 - 0 Darfo Boario
Milano City 3 - 2 Trento
Pontisola 2 - 1 Romanese
Scanzorosciate 5 - 0 Levico Terme
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 4 Rezzato
29 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 Dro Alto Garda
Ciliverghe 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate
Darfo Boario 3 - 0 Ciserano
Grumellese 0 - 3 Pontisola
Lecco 0 - 1 Lumezzane
Levico Terme 1 - 2 Milano City
Rezzato 1 - 0 Caravaggio
Romanese 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
Trento 0 - 4 Pergolettese
30 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Caravaggio 2 - 1 Romanese
Ciserano 1 - 1 Lecco
Dro Alto Garda 3 - 1 Crema
Lumezzane 0 - 6 Rezzato
Milano City 0 - 2 Ciliverghe
Pergolettese 3 - 0 Levico Terme
Pontisola 1 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Darfo Boario
Virtus Bergamo 3 - 0 Grumellese
31 a Giornata (21-02-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
Ciliverghe 2 - 0 Pergolettese
Crema 0 - 1 Pontisola
Darfo Boario 1 - 0 Milano City
Grumellese 2 - 1 Caravaggio
Lecco 3 - 0 Scanzorosciate
Levico Terme 2 - 4 Trento
Rezzato 3 - 2 Ciserano
Romanese 0 - 1 Lumezzane
32 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Caravaggio 1 - 1 Aurora Pro Patria
Ciserano 2 - 1 Romanese
Lumezzane 1 - 2 Grumellese
Milano City 0 - 1 Lecco
Pergolettese 0 - 3 Darfo Boario
Pontisola 4 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
Scanzorosciate 0 - 1 Rezzato
Trento 1 - 1 Ciliverghe
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 2 Crema
33 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 Lumezzane
Crema 1 - 1 Caravaggio
Darfo Boario 1 - 1 Trento
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 3 Virtus Bergamo
Grumellese 1 - 2 Ciserano
Lecco 0 - 0 Pergolettese
Rezzato 1 - 2 Milano City
Romanese 1 - 4 Scanzorosciate
37 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Ciliverghe 3 - 0 Levico Terme
34 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Caravaggio 1 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
Ciserano 0 - 2 Aurora Pro Patria
Lumezzane 1 - 1 Crema
Milano City 1 - 0 Romanese
Pergolettese 2 - 1 Rezzato
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Grumellese
Trento 0 - 2 Lecco
40 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Levico Terme 3 - 1 Darfo Boario
38 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Virtus Bergamo 4 - 1 Pontisola
35 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate
Crema 3 - 0 Ciserano
Darfo Boario 1 - 0 Ciliverghe
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 1 Lumezzane
Grumellese 2 - 2 Milano City
Lecco 2 - 2 Levico Terme
Pontisola 1 - 0 Caravaggio
Rezzato 4 - 2 Trento
Romanese 0 - 1 Pergolettese
36 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Caravaggio 3 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
Ciliverghe 0 - 1 Lecco
Ciserano 1 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
Levico Terme 1 - 4 Rezzato
Lumezzane 2 - 1 Pontisola
Milano City 0 - 2 Aurora Pro Patria
Pergolettese 2 - 0 Grumellese
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Crema
Trento 3 - 3 Romanese
39 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pergolettese
Crema 1 - 0 Milano City
Dro Alto Garda 2 - 0 Scanzorosciate
Grumellese 1 - 2 Trento
Lecco 2 - 0 Darfo Boario
Pontisola 2 - 1 Ciserano
Rezzato 4 - 1 Ciliverghe
Romanese 1 - 3 Levico Terme
Virtus Bergamo 2 - 1 Lumezzane
41 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Ciliverghe 2 - 0 Romanese
Ciserano 2 - 3 Virtus Bergamo
Darfo Boario 0 - 0 Rezzato
Levico Terme 0 - 0 Grumellese
Lumezzane 3 - 3 Caravaggio
Milano City 0 - 2 Dro Alto Garda
Pergolettese 0 - 1 Crema
Scanzorosciate 0 - 3 Pontisola
Trento 0 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria
42 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 5 - 1 Levico Terme
Caravaggio 0 - 2 Ciserano
Crema 2 - 0 Trento
Dro Alto Garda 0 - 4 Pergolettese
Grumellese 2 - 2 Ciliverghe
Pontisola 2 - 2 Milano City
Rezzato 1 - 1 Lecco
Romanese 0 - 3 Darfo Boario
Virtus Bergamo 2 - 3 Scanzorosciate
43 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Ciliverghe 1 - 3 Aurora Pro Patria
Ciserano 2 - 1 Lumezzane
Darfo Boario 0 - 1 Grumellese
Lecco 3 - 2 Romanese
Levico Terme 1 - 1 Crema
Milano City 1 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
Pergolettese 0 - 0 Pontisola
Scanzorosciate 3 - 3 Caravaggio
Trento 2 - 1 Dro Alto Garda
44 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Aurora Pro Patria 4 - 1 Darfo Boario
Caravaggio 1 - 1 Milano City
Crema 2 - 2 Ciliverghe
Dro Alto Garda 1 - 1 Levico Terme
Grumellese 2 - 1 Lecco
Lumezzane 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
Pontisola 0 - 1 Trento
Romanese 0 - 6 Rezzato
Virtus Bergamo 3 - 4 Pergolettese