Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Varese
Bra 2 - 1 Pavia
Casale 1 - 3 Chieri
Como 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Arconatese
Gozzano 1 - 0 Borgosesia
Inveruno 2 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Olginatese 0 - 1 Caronnese
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 0 Seregno
Varesina 1 - 0 Derthona
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Arconatese 1 - 1 Olginatese
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Caronnese 2 - 1 Bra
Castellazzo Bormida 2 - 2 Casale
Chieri 1 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Derthona 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese
Pavia 0 - 3 Gozzano
Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Varesina
Seregno 3 - 4 Inveruno
Varese 0 - 1 Como
3 a Giornata (13-09-2017)
Bra 1 - 1 Seregno
Casale 4 - 2 Varese
Como 1 - 0 Arconatese
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Pavia
Gozzano 3 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Inveruno 1 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
Olginatese 0 - 1 Borgosesia
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 1 Chieri
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Derthona
Varesina 0 - 4 Caronnese
4 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Arconatese 1 - 1 Varesina
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Casale
Borgosesia 1 - 0 Bra
Caronnese 3 - 2 Folgore Caratese
Castellazzo Bormida 2 - 3 Oltrepovoghera
Chieri 3 - 3 Inveruno
Derthona 1 - 1 Como
Pavia 2 - 1 Olginatese
Seregno 1 - 2 Gozzano
Varese 4 - 3 Pro Sesto
5 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Bra 2 - 1 Chieri
Como 3 - 1 Pavia
Derthona 0 - 2 Arconatese
Folgore Caratese 5 - 0 Seregno
Gozzano 2 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Inveruno 1 - 0 Varese
Olginatese 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 0 Casale
Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Caronnese
Varesina 1 - 3 Borgosesia
6 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Arconatese 0 - 4 Pro Sesto
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Borgosesia 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Caronnese 2 - 2 Como
Casale 1 - 0 Inveruno
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 1 Bra
Chieri 0 - 0 Gozzano
Pavia 2 - 0 Varesina
Seregno 2 - 2 Olginatese
Varese 3 - 2 Derthona
7 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Arconatese 1 - 3 Caronnese
Bra 2 - 0 Casale
Como 0 - 2 Seregno
Derthona 1 - 2 Pavia
Folgore Caratese 1 - 2 Chieri
Gozzano 3 - 1 Inveruno
Olginatese 0 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 1 Varese
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Borgosesia
Varesina 2 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
8 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Borgaro Torinese 2 - 2 Bra
Borgosesia 0 - 1 Como
Caronnese 0 - 0 Derthona
Casale 1 - 1 Gozzano
Castellazzo Bormida 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
Chieri 2 - 2 Olginatese
Inveruno 4 - 1 Oltrepovoghera
Pavia 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
Seregno 0 - 0 Varesina
Varese 1 - 0 Arconatese
9 a Giornata (18-10-2017)
Arconatese 1 - 2 Borgosesia
Bra 3 - 1 Oltrepovoghera
Caronnese 1 - 0 Pavia
Como 1 - 1 Chieri
Derthona 1 - 0 Seregno
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Casale
Gozzano 1 - 0 Varese
Olginatese 1 - 0 Inveruno
Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Varesina 3 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
10 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Derthona
Casale 0 - 0 Olginatese
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 2 Como
Chieri 0 - 1 Varesina
Inveruno 0 - 0 Bra
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Gozzano
Pavia 0 - 0 Arconatese
Seregno 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
Varese 3 - 0 Caronnese
11 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Bra 0 - 0 Varese
Caronnese 0 - 0 Seregno
Como 0 - 0 Casale
Derthona 0 - 0 Chieri
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Olginatese 0 - 0 Gozzano
Pavia 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Varesina 0 - 0 Inveruno
12 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Como
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Caronnese
Casale 0 - 0 Varesina
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Derthona
Chieri 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Gozzano 0 - 0 Bra
Inveruno 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Olginatese
Seregno 0 - 0 Arconatese
Varese 0 - 0 Pavia
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Seregno
Caronnese 0 - 0 Chieri
Como 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Derthona 0 - 0 Casale
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Bra
Olginatese 0 - 0 Varese
Pavia 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Inveruno
Varesina 0 - 0 Gozzano
14 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Derthona
Bra 0 - 0 Olginatese
Casale 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Caronnese
Chieri 0 - 0 Arconatese
Gozzano 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Inveruno 0 - 0 Como
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Varesina
Seregno 0 - 0 Pavia
Varese 0 - 0 Borgosesia
15 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Inveruno
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Chieri
Caronnese 0 - 0 Casale
Como 0 - 0 Bra
Derthona 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Varese
Pavia 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Gozzano
Seregno 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Varesina 0 - 0 Olginatese
16 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Caronnese
Bra 0 - 0 Varesina
Casale 0 - 0 Arconatese
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Chieri 0 - 0 Pavia
Gozzano 0 - 0 Como
Inveruno 0 - 0 Derthona
Olginatese 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Varese 0 - 0 Seregno
17 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Caronnese 0 - 0 Inveruno
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Varese
Como 0 - 0 Olginatese
Derthona 0 - 0 Gozzano
Pavia 0 - 0 Casale
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Bra
Seregno 0 - 0 Chieri
Varesina 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
18 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Bra 0 - 0 Arconatese
Casale 0 - 0 Seregno
Chieri 0 - 0 Varese
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Gozzano 0 - 0 Caronnese
Inveruno 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Olginatese 0 - 0 Derthona
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Pavia
Varesina 0 - 0 Como
19 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Gozzano
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Casale
Caronnese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Chieri
Como 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Derthona 0 - 0 Bra
Pavia 0 - 0 Inveruno
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Olginatese
Seregno 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Varese 0 - 0 Varesina
20 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Gozzano
Caronnese 0 - 0 Olginatese
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Inveruno
Chieri 0 - 0 Casale
Derthona 0 - 0 Varesina
Pavia 0 - 0 Bra
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Como
Seregno 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Varese 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
21 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Chieri
Bra 0 - 0 Caronnese
Casale 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Como 0 - 0 Varese
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Derthona
Gozzano 0 - 0 Pavia
Inveruno 0 - 0 Seregno
Olginatese 0 - 0 Arconatese
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Varesina 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
22 a Giornata (17-01-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Como
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Inveruno
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Olginatese
Caronnese 0 - 0 Varesina
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Gozzano
Chieri 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Derthona 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Pavia 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Seregno 0 - 0 Bra
Varese 0 - 0 Casale
23 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Bra 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Casale 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Como 0 - 0 Derthona
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Caronnese
Gozzano 0 - 0 Seregno
Inveruno 0 - 0 Chieri
Olginatese 0 - 0 Pavia
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Varese
Varesina 0 - 0 Arconatese
24 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Derthona
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Gozzano
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Varesina
Caronnese 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Casale 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Olginatese
Chieri 0 - 0 Bra
Pavia 0 - 0 Como
Seregno 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Varese 0 - 0 Inveruno
25 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Bra 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Como 0 - 0 Caronnese
Derthona 0 - 0 Varese
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Gozzano 0 - 0 Chieri
Inveruno 0 - 0 Casale
Olginatese 0 - 0 Seregno
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Arconatese
Varesina 0 - 0 Pavia
26 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Olginatese
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Caronnese 0 - 0 Arconatese
Casale 0 - 0 Bra
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Varesina
Chieri 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Inveruno 0 - 0 Gozzano
Pavia 0 - 0 Derthona
Seregno 0 - 0 Como
Varese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
27 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Varese
Bra 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Como 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Derthona 0 - 0 Caronnese
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Gozzano 0 - 0 Casale
Olginatese 0 - 0 Chieri
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Inveruno
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Pavia
Varesina 0 - 0 Seregno
28 a Giornata (21-02-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Varesina
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Arconatese
Casale 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Chieri 0 - 0 Como
Inveruno 0 - 0 Olginatese
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Bra
Pavia 0 - 0 Caronnese
Seregno 0 - 0 Derthona
Varese 0 - 0 Gozzano
29 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Pavia
Bra 0 - 0 Inveruno
Caronnese 0 - 0 Varese
Como 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Derthona 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Gozzano 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Olginatese 0 - 0 Casale
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Seregno
Varesina 0 - 0 Chieri
30 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Pavia
Casale 0 - 0 Como
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Arconatese
Chieri 0 - 0 Derthona
Gozzano 0 - 0 Olginatese
Inveruno 0 - 0 Varesina
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Seregno 0 - 0 Caronnese
Varese 0 - 0 Bra
31 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Seregno
Bra 0 - 0 Gozzano
Caronnese 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Como 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Derthona 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Inveruno
Olginatese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Pavia 0 - 0 Varese
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Chieri
Varesina 0 - 0 Casale
32 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Arconatese
Bra 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Casale 0 - 0 Derthona
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Pavia
Chieri 0 - 0 Caronnese
Gozzano 0 - 0 Varesina
Inveruno 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Como
Seregno 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Varese 0 - 0 Olginatese
33 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Chieri
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Varese
Caronnese 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Como 0 - 0 Inveruno
Derthona 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Gozzano
Olginatese 0 - 0 Bra
Pavia 0 - 0 Seregno
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Casale
Varesina 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
34 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Pavia
Bra 0 - 0 Como
Casale 0 - 0 Caronnese
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Seregno
Chieri 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Gozzano 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Inveruno 0 - 0 Arconatese
Olginatese 0 - 0 Varesina
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Derthona
Varese 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
35 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Casale
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Caronnese 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Como 0 - 0 Gozzano
Derthona 0 - 0 Inveruno
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Olginatese
Pavia 0 - 0 Chieri
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Seregno 0 - 0 Varese
Varesina 0 - 0 Bra
36 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Bra 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Casale 0 - 0 Pavia
Chieri 0 - 0 Seregno
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Varesina
Gozzano 0 - 0 Derthona
Inveruno 0 - 0 Caronnese
Olginatese 0 - 0 Como
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Arconatese
Varese 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
37 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Arconatese 0 - 0 Bra
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Inveruno
Caronnese 0 - 0 Gozzano
Castellazzo Bormida 0 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
Como 0 - 0 Varesina
Derthona 0 - 0 Olginatese
Pavia 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
Seregno 0 - 0 Casale
Varese 0 - 0 Chieri
38 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Seregno
Bra 0 - 0 Derthona
Casale 0 - 0 Borgosesia
Chieri 0 - 0 Castellazzo Bormida
Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Como
Gozzano 0 - 0 Arconatese
Inveruno 0 - 0 Pavia
Olginatese 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Caronnese
Varesina 0 - 0 Varese