Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Arzichiampo 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
Calvi Noale 1 - 0 Montebelluna
Campodarsego 2 - 1 Ambrosiana
Delta Rovigo 1 - 2 Belluno
Este 1 - 2 Clodiense
Legnago 3 - 2 Tamai
Liventina 3 - 3 Abano
Mantova 1 - 2 Vecomp VR
Union Feltre 1 - 0 Adriese
2 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Abano 0 - 2 Delta Rovigo
Adriese 2 - 0 Este
Ambrosiana 1 - 4 Arzichiampo
Belluno 4 - 1 Legnago
Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 0 Mantova
Clodiense 1 - 1 Campodarsego
Montebelluna 0 - 1 Liventina
Tamai 3 - 1 Union Feltre
Vecomp VR 2 - 0 Calvi Noale
3 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Arzichiampo 1 - 0 Vecomp VR
Calvi Noale 1 - 0 Abano
Campodarsego 2 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Rovigo 2 - 1 Legnago
Este 3 - 0 Ambrosiana
Liventina 0 - 2 Belluno
Mantova 1 - 2 Montebelluna
Tamai 0 - 1 Adriese
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Clodiense
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Abano 0 - 3 Arzichiampo
Ambrosiana 0 - 4 Adriese
Belluno 1 - 2 Mantova
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Clodiense 2 - 2 Tamai
Delta Rovigo 0 - 3 Liventina
Legnago 1 - 1 Calvi Noale
Montebelluna 1 - 1 Campodarsego
Vecomp VR 3 - 2 Este
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Adriese 2 - 0 Clodiense
Arzichiampo 1 - 2 Montebelluna
Calvi Noale 2 - 2 Belluno
Campodarsego 1 - 3 Vecomp VR
Este 2 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
Liventina 2 - 1 Legnago
Mantova 2 - 0 Abano
Tamai 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Union Feltre 1 - 0 Ambrosiana
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Abano 1 - 1 Este
Ambrosiana 3 - 3 Tamai
Belluno 5 - 2 Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 1 Clodiense
Delta Rovigo 1 - 4 Mantova
Legnago 2 - 1 Arzichiampo
Liventina 1 - 1 Calvi Noale
Montebelluna 2 - 4 Union Feltre
Vecomp VR 1 - 0 Adriese
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Adriese 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
Arzichiampo 3 - 1 Belluno
Calvi Noale 0 - 2 Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego 4 - 0 Abano
Clodiense 0 - 3 Ambrosiana
Este 1 - 0 Montebelluna
Mantova 0 - 1 Legnago
Tamai 1 - 0 Liventina
Union Feltre 1 - 2 Vecomp VR
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Abano 0 - 0 Adriese
Belluno 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Mantova
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Tamai
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Legnago 0 - 0 Este
Liventina 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Clodiense
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Adriese 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Legnago
Clodiense 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Este 0 - 0 Belluno
Mantova 0 - 0 Liventina
Tamai 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Abano
10 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Abano 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Belluno 0 - 0 Clodiense
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Legnago 0 - 0 Adriese
Liventina 0 - 0 Este
Mantova 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Tamai
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Adriese 0 - 0 Belluno
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Liventina
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Clodiense 0 - 0 Abano
Este 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Tamai 0 - 0 Mantova
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Legnago
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Abano 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Belluno 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Clodiense
Legnago 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Liventina 0 - 0 Adriese
Mantova 0 - 0 Este
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Tamai
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Adriese 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Belluno
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Mantova
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Abano
Clodiense 0 - 0 Legnago
Este 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Tamai 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Liventina
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Montebelluna
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Abano 0 - 0 Tamai
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Belluno 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Clodiense
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Este
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Legnago 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Liventina 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Mantova 0 - 0 Adriese
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Adriese 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Legnago
Clodiense 0 - 0 Liventina
Este 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Abano
Tamai 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Mantova
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Belluno
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Clodiense
Belluno 0 - 0 Tamai
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Adriese
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Este 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Legnago 0 - 0 Abano
Liventina 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Mantova 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Abano 0 - 0 Belluno
Adriese 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Liventina
Clodiense 0 - 0 Mantova
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Legnago
Tamai 0 - 0 Este
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
18 a Giornata (07-01-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Liventina
Adriese 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Belluno 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Clodiense 0 - 0 Este
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Tamai 0 - 0 Legnago
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Mantova
19 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Clodiense
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Abano
Este 0 - 0 Adriese
Legnago 0 - 0 Belluno
Liventina 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Mantova 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Tamai
20 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Adriese 0 - 0 Tamai
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Este
Belluno 0 - 0 Liventina
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Clodiense 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Legnago 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Mantova
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
21 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Abano
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Legnago
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Este 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Liventina 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Mantova 0 - 0 Belluno
Tamai 0 - 0 Clodiense
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
22 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Mantova
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Belluno 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Este
Clodiense 0 - 0 Adriese
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Tamai
Legnago 0 - 0 Liventina
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Campodarsego
23 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Legnago
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Liventina
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Belluno
Clodiense 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Este 0 - 0 Abano
Mantova 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Tamai 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Montebelluna
24 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Clodiense
Belluno 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Adriese
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Legnago 0 - 0 Mantova
Liventina 0 - 0 Tamai
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Este
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Union Feltre
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Abano
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Liventina
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Clodiense 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Este 0 - 0 Legnago
Mantova 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Tamai 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Belluno
26 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Belluno 0 - 0 Este
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Tamai
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Legnago 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Liventina 0 - 0 Mantova
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Adriese
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Clodiense
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Legnago
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Abano
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Mantova
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Clodiense 0 - 0 Belluno
Este 0 - 0 Liventina
Tamai 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Clodiense
Belluno 0 - 0 Adriese
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Este
Legnago 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Liventina 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Mantova 0 - 0 Tamai
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
29 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Liventina
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Legnago
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Belluno
Clodiense 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Este 0 - 0 Mantova
Tamai 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Abano
30 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Tamai
Belluno 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Este
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Adriese
Legnago 0 - 0 Clodiense
Liventina 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Mantova 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
31 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Adriese 0 - 0 Mantova
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Liventina
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Clodiense 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Este 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Belluno
Tamai 0 - 0 Abano
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Legnago
32 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Este
Belluno 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Adriese
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Tamai
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Legnago 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Liventina 0 - 0 Clodiense
Mantova 0 - 0 Union Feltre
33 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Abano 0 - 0 Legnago
Adriese 0 - 0 Campodarsego
Ambrosiana 0 - 0 Mantova
Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 0 Calvi Noale
Clodiense 0 - 0 Arzichiampo
Montebelluna 0 - 0 Delta Rovigo
Tamai 0 - 0 Belluno
Union Feltre 0 - 0 Este
Vecomp VR 0 - 0 Liventina
34 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
Arzichiampo 0 - 0 Adriese
Belluno 0 - 0 Abano
Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
Campodarsego 0 - 0 Union Feltre
Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Vecomp VR
Este 0 - 0 Tamai
Legnago 0 - 0 Montebelluna
Liventina 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
Mantova 0 - 0 Clodiense