Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (16-09-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1 Vibonese Calcio
Casertana 3 - 1 Cavese 1919
Catanzaro 1929 1 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Matera Calcio 2 - 0 Rieti
Monopoli 1966 0 - 0 Catania
Paganese Calcio 1 - 4 Rende Calcio 1968
Siracusa Calcio 0 - 3 Juve Stabia
Trapani Calcio 3 - 0 Reggina 1914
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
2 a Giornata (22-09-2018)
Catania 2 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Cavese 1919 1 - 0 Francavilla Calcio
Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Potenza Calcio 0 - 0 Monopoli 1966
Reggina 1914 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Rende Calcio 1968 1 - 0 Catanzaro 1929
Rieti 2 - 1 Casertana
Sicula Leonzio 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Vibonese Calcio 0 - 2 Trapani Calcio
3a Giornata (25-09-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 2 - 1 Casertana
Catanzaro 1929 2 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 2 - 1 Rieti
Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Matera Calcio 0 - 2 Catania
Monopoli 1966 0 - 1 Rende Calcio 1968
Siracusa Calcio 3 - 1 Paganese Calcio
Trapani Calcio 3 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
4 a Giornata (29-09-2018)
Casertana 2 - 1 Catanzaro 1929
Paganese Calcio 1 - 3 Juve Stabia
Reggina 1914 1 - 3 Monopoli 1966
Rende Calcio 1968 1 - 2 Catania
Rieti 0 - 0 Cavese 1919
Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Francavilla Calcio
Trapani Calcio 2 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 0 Matera Calcio
Viterbese Castrense 4 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
5 a Giornata (06-10-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 1 - 0 Matera Calcio
Catania 3 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
Catanzaro 1929 1 - 0 Reggina 1914
Cavese 1919 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 2 Casertana
Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Rende Calcio 1968
Monopoli 1966 0 - 0 Trapani Calcio
Potenza Calcio 1 - 1 Paganese Calcio
Siracusa Calcio 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
6 a Giornata (13-10-2018)
Casertana 1 - 1 Catania
Matera Calcio 1 - 2 Francavilla Calcio
Paganese Calcio 0 - 4 Catanzaro 1929
Reggina 1914 1 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
Rende Calcio 1968 0 - 2 Potenza Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 0 - 1 Rieti
Trapani Calcio 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Vibonese Calcio 2 - 0 Cavese 1919
Viterbese Castrense 0 - 0 Monopoli 1966
7 a Giornata (16-10-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Catania 3 - 1 Trapani Calcio
Catanzaro 1929 0 - 3 Juve Stabia
Cavese 1919 3 - 1 Matera Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 0 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Monopoli 1966 3 - 0 Paganese Calcio
Potenza Calcio 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
Rieti 0 - 1 Vibonese Calcio
Siracusa Calcio 1 - 2 Rende Calcio 1968
8 a Giornata (20-10-2018)
Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Monopoli 1966
Matera Calcio 2 - 2 Casertana
Paganese Calcio 2 - 4 Catania
Reggina 1914 0 - 1 Francavilla Calcio
Rende Calcio 1968 3 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Siracusa Calcio 0 - 1 Potenza Calcio
Trapani Calcio 3 - 0 Rieti
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 3 Cavese 1919
9 a Giornata (27-10-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 2 - 2 Paganese Calcio
Casertana 1 - 1 Vibonese Calcio
Catania 0 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Cavese 1919 1 - 0 Trapani Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 2 Rende Calcio 1968
Monopoli 1966 0 - 0 Catanzaro 1929
Reggina 1914 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
Rieti 1 - 2 Siracusa Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 2 - 1 Potenza Calcio
10 a Giornata (03-11-2018)
Catanzaro 1929 1 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Casertana
Paganese Calcio 0 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
Potenza Calcio 3 - 1 Catania
Rende Calcio 1968 3 - 2 Reggina 1914
Siracusa Calcio 3 - 1 Cavese 1919
Trapani Calcio 2 - 0 Matera Calcio
Vibonese Calcio 5 - 0 Francavilla Calcio
Viterbese Castrense 0 - 1 Rieti
11 a Giornata (10-11-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 Monopoli 1966
Casertana 0 - 0 Trapani Calcio
Catania 0 - 2 Catanzaro 1929
Cavese 1919 0 - 1 Juve Stabia
Francavilla Calcio 2 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
Matera Calcio 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Reggina 1914 1 - 0 Paganese Calcio
Rieti 1 - 5 Potenza Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 0 - 2 Rende Calcio 1968
12 a Giornata (17-11-2018)
Catanzaro 1929 3 - 0 Rieti
Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Catania
Monopoli 1966 2 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
Paganese Calcio 2 - 2 Cavese 1919
Potenza Calcio 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Rende Calcio 1968 1 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
Siracusa Calcio 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Trapani Calcio 3 - 1 Francavilla Calcio
Viterbese Castrense 0 - 0 Casertana
13 a Giornata (24-11-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1 Potenza Calcio
Casertana 4 - 1 Paganese Calcio
Catania 1 - 0 Reggina 1914
Cavese 1919 1 - 1 Rende Calcio 1968
Francavilla Calcio 3 - 3 Monopoli 1966
Matera Calcio 2 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Rieti 1 - 3 Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio 0 - 2 Catanzaro 1929
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
14 a Giornata (02-12-2018)
Catanzaro 1929 1 - 1 Cavese 1919
Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Monopoli 1966 1 - 0 Matera Calcio
Paganese Calcio 1 - 1 Vibonese Calcio
Potenza Calcio 3 - 1 Francavilla Calcio
Reggina 1914 3 - 2 Rieti
Rende Calcio 1968 0 - 1 Casertana
Siracusa Calcio 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Trapani Calcio
15 a Giornata (08-12-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 1 - 0 Catania
Casertana 0 - 1 Monopoli 1966
Cavese 1919 1 - 1 Potenza Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 0 - 1 Catanzaro 1929
Matera Calcio 3 - 1 Rende Calcio 1968
Rieti 4 - 1 Paganese Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Reggina 1914
Trapani Calcio 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
16 a Giornata (12-12-2018)
Catania 1 - 0 Francavilla Calcio
Catanzaro 1929 2 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli 1966 1 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
Paganese Calcio 2 - 2 Matera Calcio
Potenza Calcio 1 - 1 Trapani Calcio
Reggina 1914 0 - 3 Cavese 1919
Rende Calcio 1968 2 - 1 Rieti
Siracusa Calcio 0 - 0 Casertana
17 a Giornata (16-12-2018)
Casertana 0 - 1 Reggina 1914
Cavese 1919 1 - 1 Monopoli 1966
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 0 Paganese Calcio
Matera Calcio 1 - 1 Catanzaro 1929
Rieti 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Catania
Trapani Calcio 1 - 0 Rende Calcio 1968
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Potenza Calcio
18 a Giornata (23-12-2018)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 Francavilla Calcio
Catania 5 - 0 Cavese 1919
Catanzaro 1929 3 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Matera Calcio
Monopoli 1966 1 - 0 Rieti
Paganese Calcio 1 - 3 Trapani Calcio
Potenza Calcio 1 - 0 Casertana
Reggina 1914 2 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
Rende Calcio 1968 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
19 a Giornata (26-12-2018)
Casertana 1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
Cavese 1919 2 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
Matera Calcio 0 - 6 Reggina 1914
Rieti 0 - 1 Catania
Siracusa Calcio 1 - 1 Monopoli 1966
Trapani Calcio 2 - 1 Catanzaro 1929
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 1 Paganese Calcio
20 a Giornata (30-12-2018)
Catania 2 - 0 Monopoli 1966
Cavese 1919 1 - 2 Casertana
Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
Potenza Calcio 1 - 5 Catanzaro 1929
Reggina 1914 1 - 1 Trapani Calcio
Rende Calcio 1968 1 - 2 Paganese Calcio
Rieti 4 - 0 Matera Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 0 - 2 Viterbese Castrense
Vibonese Calcio 2 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
21 a Giornata (20-01-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 Reggina 1914
Casertana 2 - 1 Rieti
Catanzaro 1929 3 - 0 Rende Calcio 1968
Francavilla Calcio 2 - 0 Cavese 1919
Matera Calcio 0 - 4 Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli 1966 1 - 1 Potenza Calcio
Siracusa Calcio 2 - 1 Catania
Trapani Calcio 2 - 1 Vibonese Calcio
Viterbese Castrense 0 - 4 Juve Stabia
22 a Giornata (23-01-2019)
Casertana 3 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Catania 3 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Paganese Calcio 1 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Potenza Calcio 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
Reggina 1914 3 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Rende Calcio 1968 2 - 4 Monopoli 1966
Rieti 0 - 2 Francavilla Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Trapani Calcio
Vibonese Calcio 0 - 0 Catanzaro 1929
23 a Giornata (27-01-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Catania 1 - 0 Rende Calcio 1968
Catanzaro 1929 3 - 2 Casertana
Cavese 1919 1 - 1 Rieti
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Paganese Calcio
Matera Calcio 1 - 6 Vibonese Calcio
Monopoli 1966 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
Siracusa Calcio 1 - 2 Trapani Calcio
24 a Giornata (03-02-2019)
Casertana 1 - 0 Francavilla Calcio
Matera Calcio 0 - 3 Bisceglie 1913
Paganese Calcio 3 - 4 Potenza Calcio
Reggina 1914 3 - 4 Catanzaro 1929
Rende Calcio 1968 0 - 1 Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio 2 - 3 Cavese 1919
Trapani Calcio 4 - 2 Monopoli 1966
Vibonese Calcio 0 - 0 Catania
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
25 a Giornata (10-02-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 Trapani Calcio
Catania 3 - 0 Casertana
Catanzaro 1929 4 - 1 Paganese Calcio
Cavese 1919 0 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Monopoli 1966 0 - 2 Viterbese Castrense
Potenza Calcio 0 - 0 Rende Calcio 1968
Reggina 1914 2 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
Rieti 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
26 a Giornata (13-02-2019)
Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Catanzaro 1929
Matera Calcio 0 - 3 Cavese 1919
Paganese Calcio 1 - 3 Monopoli 1966
Reggina 1914 0 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Rende Calcio 1968 0 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 2 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
Trapani Calcio 1 - 0 Catania
Vibonese Calcio 0 - 2 Rieti
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Francavilla Calcio
27 a Giornata (17-02-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 2 - 1 Rende Calcio 1968
Casertana 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Catania 2 - 1 Paganese Calcio
Cavese 1919 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 0 Reggina 1914
Monopoli 1966 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
Potenza Calcio 2 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
Rieti 0 - 2 Trapani Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 2 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
28 a Giornata (24-02-2019)
Catanzaro 1929 1 - 0 Monopoli 1966
Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Reggina 1914
Paganese Calcio 0 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Potenza Calcio 2 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
Rende Calcio 1968 3 - 1 Francavilla Calcio
Siracusa Calcio 1 - 0 Rieti
Trapani Calcio 2 - 2 Cavese 1919
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 1 Casertana
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 0 Catania
29 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 1 - 0 Catanzaro 1929
Casertana 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
Catania 1 - 1 Potenza Calcio
Cavese 1919 2 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 1 Vibonese Calcio
Matera Calcio 0 - 3 Trapani Calcio
Reggina 1914 1 - 1 Rende Calcio 1968
Rieti 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1 Paganese Calcio
30 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Catanzaro 1929 1 - 2 Catania
Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Cavese 1919
Monopoli 1966 0 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Paganese Calcio 0 - 0 Reggina 1914
Potenza Calcio 1 - 0 Rieti
Rende Calcio 1968 0 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
Siracusa Calcio 0 - 1 Francavilla Calcio
Trapani Calcio 2 - 0 Casertana
Viterbese Castrense 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
31 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
Casertana 3 - 4 Viterbese Castrense
Catania 1 - 0 Juve Stabia
Cavese 1919 4 - 0 Paganese Calcio
Francavilla Calcio 4 - 1 Trapani Calcio
Matera Calcio 0 - 3 Potenza Calcio
Rieti 1 - 0 Catanzaro 1929
Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Monopoli 1966
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 0 Rende Calcio 1968
32 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Catanzaro 1929 3 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Rieti
Monopoli 1966 1 - 1 Francavilla Calcio
Paganese Calcio 2 - 2 Casertana
Potenza Calcio 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
Reggina 1914 3 - 0 Catania
Rende Calcio 1968 3 - 3 Cavese 1919
Siracusa Calcio 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Vibonese Calcio
33 a Giornata (31-03-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
Casertana 1 - 2 Rende Calcio 1968
Cavese 1919 0 - 2 Catanzaro 1929
Francavilla Calcio 0 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Matera Calcio 0 - 3 Monopoli 1966
Rieti 1 - 2 Reggina 1914
Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Siracusa Calcio
Trapani Calcio 2 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Vibonese Calcio 0 - 0 Paganese Calcio
34 a Giornata (07-04-2019)
Catanzaro 1929 2 - 3 Francavilla Calcio
Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Trapani Calcio
Monopoli 1966 0 - 1 Casertana
Paganese Calcio 0 - 1 Rieti
Potenza Calcio 4 - 0 Cavese 1919
Reggina 1914 0 - 1 Sicula Leonzio
Rende Calcio 1968 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Siracusa Calcio 3 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
35 a Giornata (14-04-2019)
Casertana 2 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Cavese 1919 0 - 1 Reggina 1914
Francavilla Calcio 1 - 0 Catania
Matera Calcio 0 - 3 Paganese Calcio
Rieti 1 - 1 Rende Calcio 1968
Sicula Leonzio 2 - 3 Juve Stabia
Trapani Calcio 2 - 1 Potenza Calcio
Vibonese Calcio 1 - 2 Monopoli 1966
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Catanzaro 1929
36 a Giornata (20-04-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 Rieti
Catania 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Catanzaro 1929 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Vibonese Calcio
Monopoli 1966 0 - 1 Cavese 1919
Paganese Calcio 2 - 1 Francavilla Calcio
Potenza Calcio 2 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Reggina 1914 1 - 0 Casertana
Rende Calcio 1968 0 - 1 Trapani Calcio
37 a Giornata (28-04-2019)
Casertana 0 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Cavese 1919 2 - 2 Catania
Francavilla Calcio 2 - 1 Bisceglie 1913
Matera Calcio 0 - 3 Juve Stabia
Rieti 1 - 1 Monopoli 1966
Siracusa Calcio 1 - 0 Catanzaro 1929
Trapani Calcio 2 - 1 Paganese Calcio
Vibonese Calcio 0 - 2 Reggina 1914
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 3 Rende Calcio 1968
38 a Giornata (05-05-2019)
Bisceglie 1913 4 - 3 Cavese 1919
Catania 1 - 1 Rieti
Catanzaro 1929 6 - 3 Trapani Calcio
Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Francavilla Calcio
Monopoli 1966 4 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
Paganese Calcio 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Potenza Calcio 1 - 0 Vibonese Calcio
Reggina 1914 3 - 0 Matera Calcio
Sicula Leonzio 0 - 3 Casertana