Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (16-09-2018)
Fermana 2 - 0 Verona
Gubbio 1910 1 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
L.R. Vicenza 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Monza 1912 1 - 0 Feralpisalò
Pordenone Calcio 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Sambenedettese 0 - 2 Renate
SudTirol 1 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Triestina Calcio 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Unicusano Ternana 3 - 0 Rimini
2 a Giornata (23-09-2018)
Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 1 Unicusano Ternana
Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Fermana
Giana Erminio 1 - 2 Imolese Calcio
Ravenna 1913 0 - 1 SudTirol
Renate 1 - 1 L.R. Vicenza
Rimini 2 - 1 Triestina Calcio
Teramo Calcio 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Verona 0 - 2 Monza 1912
Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 Gubbio 1910
3 a Giornata (26-09-2018)
Fermana 1 - 0 Giana Erminio
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
Imolese Calcio 1 - 1 Teramo Calcio
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1 Rimini
Monza 1912 1 - 0 Renate
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 Verona
Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898
SudTirol 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Triestina Calcio 3 - 0 Ravenna 1913
Unicusano Ternana 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
4 a Giornata (30-09-2018)
Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Triestina Calcio
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 - 1 Imolese Calcio
Feralpisalò 0 - 3 L.R. Vicenza
Giana Erminio 2 - 1 Sambenedettese
Ravenna 1913 1 - 0 Monza 1912
Renate 0 - 1 Fermana
Rimini 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
Teramo Calcio 1 - 1 Gubbio 1910
Verona 3 - 2 SudTirol
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 Unicusano Ternana
5 a Giornata (07-10-2018)
Feralpisalò 3 - 1 Teramo Calcio
Fermana 0 - 2 Ravenna 1913
Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Rimini
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Imolese Calcio 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
L.R. Vicenza 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898
Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Monza 1912
SudTirol 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
Triestina Calcio 2 - 0 Verona
Unicusano Ternana 1 - 1 Renate
6 a Giornata (14-10-2018)
Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Feralpisalò
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 - 0 Giana Erminio
Fermana 0 - 0 SudTirol
Imolese Calcio 1 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Monza 1912 1 - 1 Triestina Calcio
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 L.R. Vicenza
Ravenna 1913 2 - 0 Sambenedettese
Renate 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898
Rimini 1 - 1 Teramo Calcio
Verona 0 - 2 Unicusano Ternana
7 a Giornata (17-10-2018)
Feralpisalò 2 - 0 Rimini
Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Gubbio 1910 2 - 0 Fermana
L.R. Vicenza 3 - 0 Monza 1912
Renate 0 - 1 Verona
Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Imolese Calcio
SudTirol 2 - 0 Triestina Calcio
Teramo Calcio 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Unicusano Ternana 1 - 0 Albinoleffe
Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
8 a Giornata (21-10-2018)
Albinoleffe 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro 1898
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Fermana 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 SudTirol
Imolese Calcio 3 - 1 Rimini
Monza 1912 0 - 1 Teramo Calcio
Pordenone Calcio 2 - 1 Renate
Ravenna 1913 1 - 1 Feralpisalò
Triestina Calcio 1 - 1 Unicusano Ternana
Verona 0 - 3 Giana Erminio
9 a Giornata (28-10-2018)
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 2 Monza 1912
Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Gubbio 1910
Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
L.R. Vicenza 3 - 2 Verona
Pordenone Calcio 0 - 1 Fermana
Renate 1 - 3 Triestina Calcio
Rimini 0 - 0 SudTirol
Teramo Calcio 2 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Unicusano Ternana 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 Imolese Calcio
10 a Giornata (04-11-2018)
Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Fermana 2 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Gubbio 1910 3 - 0 Rimini
Imolese Calcio 2 - 1 L.R. Vicenza
Monza 1912 1 - 4 Unicusano Ternana
Ravenna 1913 1 - 0 Renate
Sambenedettese 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
SudTirol 2 - 3 Feralpisalò
Triestina Calcio 3 - 1 Giana Erminio
Verona 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro 1898
11 a Giornata (11-11-2018)
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Feralpisalò 1 - 1 Verona
Giana Erminio 0 - 0 SudTirol
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 0 Sambenedettese
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 Triestina Calcio
Renate 1 - 0 Imolese Calcio
Rimini 2 - 0 Fermana
Teramo Calcio 2 - 2 Albinoleffe
Unicusano Ternana 3 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 Monza 1912
12 a Giornata (18-11-2018)
Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Renate
Fermana 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Gubbio 1910 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Unicusano Ternana
Monza 1912 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
Ravenna 1913 0 - 0 Rimini
Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Feralpisalò
SudTirol 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898
Triestina Calcio 1 - 1 L.R. Vicenza
Verona 2 - 0 Teramo Calcio
13 a Giornata (25-11-2018)
Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Feralpisalò 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L.R. Vicenza 2 - 4 SudTirol
Monza 1912 1 - 1 Imolese Calcio
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 Unicusano Ternana
Renate 1 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Rimini 1 - 0 Verona
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Triestina Calcio
Teramo Calcio 0 - 1 Giana Erminio
Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 0 Fermana
14 a Giornata (01-12-2018)
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 - 0 Rimini
Fermana 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio 2 - 4 Feralpisalò
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Monza 1912
Ravenna 1913 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
SudTirol 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
Teramo Calcio 2 - 2 Renate
Triestina Calcio 1 - 0 Imolese Calcio
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 2 L.R. Vicenza
Verona 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
15 a Giornata (08-12-2018)
Imolese Calcio 3 - 1 Verona
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1 Teramo Calcio
Monza 1912 3 - 0 Giana Erminio
Pordenone Calcio 2 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Renate 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Rimini 3 - 2 Albinoleffe
Sambenedettese 1 - 0 SudTirol
Triestina Calcio 2 - 2 Gubbio 1910
Unicusano Ternana 2 - 0 Fermana
Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 Feralpisalò
16 a Giornata (11-12-2018)
Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Feralpisalò 0 - 1 Imolese Calcio
Fermana 1 - 0 Triestina Calcio
Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Renate
Gubbio 1910 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Ravenna 1913 0 - 1 Verona
Rimini 1 - 0 Monza 1912
SudTirol 2 - 1 Unicusano Ternana
Teramo Calcio 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
17 a Giornata (15-12-2018)
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Fermana
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 2 Ravenna 1913
Monza 1912 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Renate 0 - 1 SudTirol
Sambenedettese 1 - 0 Rimini
Triestina Calcio 2 - 0 Feralpisalò
Unicusano Ternana 3 - 3 Giana Erminio
Verona 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 Teramo Calcio
18 a Giornata (22-12-2018)
Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Verona
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Renate
Fermana 0 - 1 Monza 1912
Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Ravenna 1913 3 - 2 Unicusano Ternana
Rimini 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898
SudTirol 1 - 1 Imolese Calcio
Teramo Calcio 2 - 0 Triestina Calcio
19 a Giornata (26-12-2018)
Imolese Calcio 2 - 2 Ravenna 1913
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
Monza 1912 1 - 1 SudTirol
Pordenone Calcio 2 - 2 Feralpisalò
Renate 1 - 0 Rimini
Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Fermana
Triestina Calcio 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Unicusano Ternana 2 - 1 Teramo Calcio
Verona 3 - 1 Gubbio 1910
Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
20 a Giornata (29-12-2018)
Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Imolese Calcio
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Monza 1912
Giana Erminio 0 - 1 L.R. Vicenza
Ravenna 1913 0 - 2 Gubbio 1910
Renate 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Rimini 1 - 1 Unicusano Ternana
Teramo Calcio 2 - 0 SudTirol
Verona 0 - 1 Fermana
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 Triestina Calcio
21 a Giornata (19-01-2019)
Fermana 1 - 0 Feralpisalò
Gubbio 1910 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Imolese Calcio 5 - 0 Giana Erminio
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1 Renate
Monza 1912 1 - 0 Verona
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 Albinoleffe
Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Teramo Calcio
SudTirol 1 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Triestina Calcio 2 - 0 Rimini
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
22 a Giornata (22-01-2019)
Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Gubbio 1910
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 3 SudTirol
Feralpisalò 3 - 2 Unicusano Ternana
Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Fermana
Ravenna 1913 2 - 2 Triestina Calcio
Renate 0 - 0 Monza 1912
Rimini 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Teramo Calcio 0 - 2 Imolese Calcio
Verona 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
23 a Giornata (26-01-2019)
Fermana 1 - 1 Renate
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Imolese Calcio 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 2 Feralpisalò
Monza 1912 2 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 Rimini
Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
SudTirol 1 - 1 Verona
Triestina Calcio 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro 1898
24 a Giornata (02-02-2019)
Albinoleffe 2 - 4 SudTirol
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 - 1 Gubbio 1910
Monza 1912 3 - 2 Sambenedettese
Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Imolese Calcio
Ravenna 1913 1 - 0 Fermana
Renate 1 - 1 Unicusano Ternana
Rimini 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Teramo Calcio 1 - 2 Feralpisalò
Verona 3 - 4 Triestina Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 L.R. Vicenza
25 a Giornata (09-02-2019)
Feralpisalò 1 - 0 Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Gubbio 1910 2 - 3 Imolese Calcio
L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
Sambenedettese 0 - 1 Ravenna 1913
SudTirol 2 - 0 Fermana
Teramo Calcio 1 - 0 Rimini
Triestina Calcio 3 - 1 Monza 1912
Unicusano Ternana 2 - 2 Verona
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 Renate
26 a Giornata (12-02-2019)
Albinoleffe 2 - 1 Unicusano Ternana
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Fermana 0 - 1 Gubbio 1910
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Monza 1912 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Ravenna 1913 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Rimini 1 - 3 Feralpisalò
Triestina Calcio 0 - 0 SudTirol
Verona 0 - 1 Renate
27 a Giornata (16-02-2019)
Feralpisalò 3 - 0 Ravenna 1913
Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Verona
L.R. Vicenza 0 - 0 Fermana
Renate 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
Rimini 2 - 0 Imolese Calcio
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
SudTirol 4 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Teramo Calcio 1 - 1 Monza 1912
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 2 Triestina Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
28 a Giornata (23-02-2019)
Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Giana Erminio
Fermana 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
Gubbio 1910 0 - 3 Feralpisalò
Imolese Calcio 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Monza 1912 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Ravenna 1913 1 - 3 Teramo Calcio
Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Unicusano Ternana
SudTirol 1 - 0 Rimini
Triestina Calcio 2 - 0 Renate
Verona 1 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
29 a Giornata (03-03-2019)
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò 1 - 1 SudTirol
Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Triestina Calcio
L.R. Vicenza 0 - 0 Imolese Calcio
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Renate 0 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Rimini 1 - 1 Gubbio 1910
Teramo Calcio 0 - 1 Fermana
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 1 Monza 1912
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 Verona
30 a Giornata (10-03-2019)
Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Teramo Calcio
Fermana 1 - 0 Rimini
Gubbio 1910 1 - 1 Unicusano Ternana
Imolese Calcio 1 - 1 Renate
Monza 1912 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898
Ravenna 1913 3 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Sambenedettese 1 - 4 L.R. Vicenza
SudTirol 1 - 2 Giana Erminio
Triestina Calcio 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
Verona 2 - 1 Feralpisalò
31 a Giornata (17-03-2019)
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Fermana
Feralpisalò 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Giana Erminio 4 - 0 Gubbio 1910
L.R. Vicenza 0 - 2 Triestina Calcio
Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Monza 1912
Renate 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
Rimini 0 - 1 Ravenna 1913
Teramo Calcio 1 - 2 Verona
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 3 Imolese Calcio
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 SudTirol
32 a Giornata (24-03-2019)
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Feralpisalò
Fermana 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Renate
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Monza 1912
Ravenna 1913 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
SudTirol 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Triestina Calcio 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
Verona 0 - 0 Rimini
33 a Giornata (31-03-2019)
Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Fermana
Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Triestina Calcio
L.R. Vicenza 0 - 0 Unicusano Ternana
Monza 1912 0 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 SudTirol
Renate 0 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Rimini 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Verona
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 Ravenna 1913
34 a Giornata (07-04-2019)
Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Rimini
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Renate
Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Fermana 0 - 0 Unicusano Ternana
Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Monza 1912
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Triestina Calcio
Ravenna 1913 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
SudTirol 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Teramo Calcio 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Verona 0 - 0 Imolese Calcio
35 a Giornata (14-04-2019)
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Feralpisalò
L.R. Vicenza 0 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Monza 1912 0 - 0 Rimini
Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Renate 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
Triestina Calcio 0 - 0 Fermana
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 0 SudTirol
Verona 0 - 0 Ravenna 1913
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
36 a Giornata (20-04-2019)
Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Monza 1912
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Verona
Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Triestina Calcio
Fermana 0 - 0 Imolese Calcio
Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Unicusano Ternana
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
Ravenna 1913 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Rimini 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
SudTirol 0 - 0 Renate
Teramo Calcio 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
37 a Giornata (28-04-2019)
Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 SudTirol
L.R. Vicenza 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Monza 1912 0 - 0 Fermana
Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Renate 0 - 0 Feralpisalò
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Gubbio 1910
Triestina Calcio 0 - 0 Teramo Calcio
Unicusano Ternana 0 - 0 Ravenna 1913
Verona 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 Rimini
38 a Giornata (05-05-2019)
Albinoleffe 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Triestina Calcio
Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
Fermana 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898
Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Verona
Ravenna 1913 0 - 0 Imolese Calcio
Rimini 0 - 0 Renate
SudTirol 0 - 0 Monza 1912