Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (27-08-2017)
Fano 1 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Mestre 1 - 1 Teramo
Ravenna 1 - 0 Fermana
Reggiana 1 - 2 FeralpiSalò
Renate 3 - 0 Padova
Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Modena
Santarcangelo 0 - 1 Pordenone
Sudtirol 1 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza 3 - 0 Gubbio
2 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 1 - 3 Mestre
Bassano Virtus 2 - 1 Ravenna
FeralpiSalò 0 - 1 Renate
Gubbio 1 - 2 Santarcangelo
Modena 1 - 2 Vicenza
Padova 2 - 1 Fano
Pordenone 3 - 1 Sudtirol
Triestina 1 - 1 Reggiana
5 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Fermana 2 - 0 Sambenedettese
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Fano 0 - 1 Pordenone
Mestre 1 - 1 Gubbio
Ravenna 1 - 5 Triestina
Reggiana 1 - 0 Modena
Renate 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese 3 - 2 FeralpiSalò
Santarcangelo 0 - 3 Bassano Virtus
Sudtirol 2 - 2 Fermana
Vicenza 1 - 0 Teramo
4 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
Bassano Virtus 2 - 2 Pordenone
FeralpiSalò 2 - 1 Fano
Fermana 1 - 0 Mestre
Gubbio 0 - 2 Sambenedettese
Modena 0 - 3 Renate
Padova 0 - 0 Vicenza
Teramo 3 - 2 Ravenna
Triestina 1 - 1 Sudtirol
6 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 2 - 1 Gubbio
Mestre 2 - 1 Triestina
Pordenone 4 - 2 Teramo
Ravenna 1 - 0 Modena
Renate 1 - 0 Reggiana
Sambenedettese 0 - 1 Padova
Santarcangelo 1 - 5 Fermana
Sudtirol 1 - 2 Bassano Virtus
Vicenza 1 - 1 FeralpiSalò
7 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Bassano Virtus 1 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Fano 0 - 1 Ravenna
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Pordenone
Gubbio 1 - 0 Sudtirol
Modena 0 - 3 Mestre
Padova 3 - 0 Santarcangelo
Reggiana 0 - 2 Sambenedettese
Teramo 0 - 0 Fermana
Triestina 0 - 1 Renate
8 a Giornata (04-10-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Triestina
Fermana 0 - 1 Bassano Virtus
Mestre 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
Pordenone 2 - 2 Gubbio
Ravenna 0 - 2 Padova
Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Reggiana
Sudtirol 3 - 1 Modena
Teramo 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Vicenza 2 - 1 Fano
9 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Bassano Virtus 1 - 1 Teramo
Fano 2 - 2 Renate
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Mestre
Modena 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Padova 3 - 1 Sudtirol
Pordenone 2 - 1 Ravenna
Reggiana 1 - 0 Vicenza
Sambenedettese 3 - 1 Santarcangelo
Triestina 3 - 0 Fermana
10 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 Pordenone
Bassano Virtus 1 - 1 Triestina
Fermana 0 - 0 Vicenza
Gubbio 3 - 2 Fano
Mestre 1 - 0 Reggiana
Ravenna 0 - 1 FeralpiSalò
Renate 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Sudtirol 5 - 0 Santarcangelo
Teramo 2 - 1 Padova
11 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Fano 0 - 0 Modena
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Gubbio
Padova 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Pordenone 0 - 0 Mestre
Ravenna 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Reggiana 0 - 0 Fermana
Renate 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Teramo
Vicenza 0 - 0 Triestina
12 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Teramo
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Renate
Fermana 0 - 0 Pordenone
Gubbio 0 - 0 Reggiana
Mestre 0 - 0 Ravenna
Modena 0 - 0 Padova
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Fano
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Vicenza
Triestina 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Padova
Fermana 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Mestre 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Pordenone 0 - 0 Triestina
Reggiana 0 - 0 Fano
Renate 0 - 0 Gubbio
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Modena
Teramo 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Vicenza 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
14 a Giornata (08-11-2017)
Fano 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Fermana
Gubbio 0 - 0 Ravenna
Modena 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Padova 0 - 0 Mestre
Reggiana 0 - 0 Pordenone
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Triestina 0 - 0 Teramo
Vicenza 0 - 0 Renate
15 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Fano
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Mestre 0 - 0 Renate
Pordenone 0 - 0 Padova
Ravenna 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Vicenza
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Reggiana
Teramo 0 - 0 Gubbio
Triestina 0 - 0 Modena
16 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Fano 0 - 0 Sudtirol
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Gubbio 0 - 0 Fermana
Modena 0 - 0 Pordenone
Padova 0 - 0 Triestina
Reggiana 0 - 0 Ravenna
Renate 0 - 0 Teramo
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Vicenza 0 - 0 Mestre
17 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Padova
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Reggiana
Fermana 0 - 0 Modena
Mestre 0 - 0 Fano
Pordenone 0 - 0 Vicenza
Ravenna 0 - 0 Renate
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Teramo 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Triestina 0 - 0 Gubbio
18 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Fano 0 - 0 Triestina
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Gubbio 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Modena 0 - 0 Teramo
Padova 0 - 0 Fermana
Reggiana 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Renate 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Pordenone
Vicenza 0 - 0 Ravenna
19 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Vicenza
Fermana 0 - 0 Renate
Modena 0 - 0 Gubbio
Padova 0 - 0 Reggiana
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Mestre
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Ravenna
Teramo 0 - 0 Fano
Triestina 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
20 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Fano 0 - 0 Fermana
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Modena
Gubbio 0 - 0 Padova
Mestre 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Ravenna 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Reggiana 0 - 0 Teramo
Renate 0 - 0 Pordenone
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Triestina
Vicenza 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
21 a Giornata (23-12-2017)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Fano
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Reggiana
Fermana 0 - 0 Ravenna
Gubbio 0 - 0 Vicenza
Modena 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Padova 0 - 0 Renate
Pordenone 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Teramo 0 - 0 Mestre
22 a Giornata (30-12-2017)
Fano 0 - 0 Padova
Mestre 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Ravenna 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Reggiana 0 - 0 Triestina
Renate 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Fermana
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Gubbio
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Pordenone
Vicenza 0 - 0 Modena
23 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Renate
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Fermana 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Gubbio 0 - 0 Mestre
Modena 0 - 0 Reggiana
Pordenone 0 - 0 Fano
Teramo 0 - 0 Vicenza
Triestina 0 - 0 Ravenna
24 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Fano 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Mestre 0 - 0 Fermana
Pordenone 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Ravenna 0 - 0 Teramo
Renate 0 - 0 Modena
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Gubbio
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Triestina
Vicenza 0 - 0 Padova
25 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Sudtirol
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Vicenza
Fermana 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Gubbio 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Modena 0 - 0 Ravenna
Padova 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Reggiana 0 - 0 Renate
Teramo 0 - 0 Pordenone
Triestina 0 - 0 Mestre
26 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Fermana 0 - 0 Teramo
Mestre 0 - 0 Modena
Pordenone 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Ravenna 0 - 0 Fano
Renate 0 - 0 Triestina
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Reggiana
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Padova
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Gubbio
27 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Fermana
Fano 0 - 0 Vicenza
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Teramo
Gubbio 0 - 0 Pordenone
Modena 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Padova 0 - 0 Ravenna
Reggiana 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Mestre
Triestina 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
28 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Modena
Fermana 0 - 0 Triestina
Mestre 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Ravenna 0 - 0 Pordenone
Renate 0 - 0 Fano
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Padova
Teramo 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Vicenza 0 - 0 Reggiana
29 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Fano 0 - 0 Gubbio
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Ravenna
Padova 0 - 0 Teramo
Pordenone 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Reggiana 0 - 0 Mestre
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Renate
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Triestina 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Vicenza 0 - 0 Fermana
30 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Ravenna
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Padova
Fermana 0 - 0 Reggiana
Gubbio 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Mestre 0 - 0 Pordenone
Modena 0 - 0 Fano
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Renate
Teramo 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Triestina 0 - 0 Vicenza
31 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Fano 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Padova 0 - 0 Modena
Pordenone 0 - 0 Fermana
Ravenna 0 - 0 Mestre
Reggiana 0 - 0 Gubbio
Renate 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Triestina
Teramo 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza 0 - 0 Sudtirol
32 a Giornata (21-03-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Fermana
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Mestre
Fano 0 - 0 Reggiana
Gubbio 0 - 0 Renate
Modena 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Padova 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Vicenza
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Teramo
Triestina 0 - 0 Pordenone
33 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Modena
Fermana 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Mestre 0 - 0 Padova
Pordenone 0 - 0 Reggiana
Ravenna 0 - 0 Gubbio
Renate 0 - 0 Vicenza
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Fano
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Teramo 0 - 0 Triestina
34 a Giornata (31-03-2018)
Fano 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Gubbio 0 - 0 Teramo
Modena 0 - 0 Triestina
Padova 0 - 0 Pordenone
Reggiana 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Renate 0 - 0 Mestre
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Ravenna
Vicenza 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
35 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Fermana 0 - 0 Gubbio
Mestre 0 - 0 Vicenza
Pordenone 0 - 0 Modena
Ravenna 0 - 0 Reggiana
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Fano
Teramo 0 - 0 Renate
Triestina 0 - 0 Padova
36 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Fano 0 - 0 Mestre
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Gubbio 0 - 0 Triestina
Modena 0 - 0 Fermana
Padova 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Reggiana 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Renate 0 - 0 Ravenna
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Teramo
Vicenza 0 - 0 Pordenone
37 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Reggiana
Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Gubbio
Fermana 0 - 0 Padova
Pordenone 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
Ravenna 0 - 0 Vicenza
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Renate
Sudtirol 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Teramo 0 - 0 Modena
Triestina 0 - 0 Fano
38 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Fano 0 - 0 Teramo
FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Triestina
Gubbio 0 - 0 Modena
Mestre 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
Ravenna 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Reggiana 0 - 0 Padova
Renate 0 - 0 Fermana
Sambenedettese 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
39 a Giornata (06-05-2018)
AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Vicenza
Fermana 0 - 0 Fano
Modena 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò
Padova 0 - 0 Gubbio
Pordenone 0 - 0 Renate
Santarcangelo 0 - 0 Ravenna
Sudtirol 0 - 0 Mestre
Teramo 0 - 0 Reggiana
Triestina 0 - 0 Sambenedettese