Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (27-08-2017)
Arezzo 2 - 3 Arzachena
Cuneo 0 - 1 Carrarese
Livorno 2 - 1 Gavorrano
Monza 2 - 0 Piacenza
Olbia 1 - 0 Pisa
Pontedera 1 - 1 Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Giana Erminio
Robur Siena 1 - 0 Lucchese
Viterbese Castrense 3 - 1 Prato
2 a Giornata (03-09-2017)
Arzachena 1 - 3 Viterbese Castrense
Carrarese 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Gavorrano 1 - 2 Olbia
Giana Erminio 2 - 3 Arezzo
Lucchese 1 - 0 Pontedera
Piacenza 0 - 1 Cuneo
Pisa 0 - 0 Robur Siena
Pistoiese 1 - 0 Monza
Prato 1 - 1 Livorno
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Arezzo 1 - 2 Pistoiese
Cuneo 1 - 1 Prato
Monza 0 - 0 Pisa
Olbia 1 - 1 Piacenza
Pontedera 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Alessandria
Robur Siena 3 - 2 Arzachena
Viterbese Castrense 4 - 3 Carrarese
5 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Livorno 3 - 0 Lucchese
4 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Alessandria 0 - 3 Livorno
Arzachena 2 - 1 Pontedera
Carrarese 3 - 0 Olbia
Gavorrano 0 - 2 Robur Siena
Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Cuneo
Lucchese 1 - 1 Monza
Piacenza 2 - 1 Arezzo
Pisa 2 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
6 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Arezzo 0 - 1 Lucchese
Cuneo 0 - 1 Pisa
Livorno 2 - 0 Pistoiese
Monza 4 - 0 Carrarese
Olbia 2 - 0 Pontedera
Piacenza 2 - 1 Arzachena
Prato 1 - 0 Gavorrano
Robur Siena 0 - 0 Alessandria
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 3 Giana Erminio
7 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Alessandria 0 - 1 Arezzo
Arzachena 1 - 0 Monza
Carrarese 1 - 2 Robur Siena
Gavorrano 0 - 3 Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese 0 - 1 Piacenza
Pisa 2 - 0 Prato
Pistoiese 1 - 1 Cuneo
Pontedera 2 - 3 Livorno
Pro Piacenza 1 - 3 Olbia
8 a Giornata (04-10-2017)
Arezzo 2 - 1 Pontedera
Cuneo 0 - 3 Lucchese
Monza 1 - 1 Alessandria
Olbia 0 - 0 Pistoiese
Piacenza 3 - 0 Gavorrano
Pisa 1 - 0 Arzachena
Prato 2 - 5 Carrarese
Robur Siena 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
9 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Alessandria 1 - 0 Prato
Gavorrano 1 - 4 Arzachena
Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Pistoiese
Livorno 1 - 1 Arezzo
Lucchese 1 - 1 Pisa
Olbia 1 - 2 Robur Siena
Pontedera 3 - 0 Piacenza
Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Cuneo
Viterbese Castrense 0 - 1 Monza
10 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Arezzo 0 - 1 Olbia
Arzachena 0 - 0 Alessandria
Cuneo 0 - 4 Livorno
Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Carrarese
Piacenza 0 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Pisa 0 - 0 Gavorrano
Pistoiese 2 - 2 Lucchese
Prato 2 - 3 Monza
Robur Siena 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
11 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Alessandria 0 - 2 Pisa
Carrarese 2 - 1 Arzachena
Gavorrano 1 - 0 Lucchese
Livorno 2 - 1 Giana Erminio
Monza 0 - 3 Arezzo
Olbia 4 - 1 Cuneo
Pontedera 2 - 2 Pistoiese
Pro Piacenza 2 - 2 Prato
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 3 Robur Siena
12 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Arezzo 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Arzachena 3 - 0 Olbia
Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Alessandria
Livorno 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Lucchese 3 - 2 Carrarese
Piacenza 0 - 0 Pisa
Pistoiese 1 - 0 Prato
Pontedera 2 - 1 Gavorrano
Robur Siena 0 - 3 Monza
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Carrarese 2 - 1 Alessandria
Cuneo 0 - 1 Arzachena
Monza 2 - 2 Gavorrano
Olbia 3 - 0 Giana Erminio
Pisa 3 - 3 Pistoiese
Prato 1 - 4 Piacenza
Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Pontedera
Robur Siena 1 - 2 Livorno
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Lucchese
14 a Giornata (08-11-2017)
Alessandria 4 - 0 Olbia
Carrarese 2 - 3 Pisa
Gavorrano 0 - 0 Arezzo
Giana Erminio 4 - 3 Piacenza
Livorno 3 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese 0 - 0 Prato
Pistoiese 1 - 2 Robur Siena
Pontedera 0 - 3 Cuneo
Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Monza
15 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Arezzo 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
Cuneo 1 - 1 Gavorrano
Lucchese 2 - 1 Alessandria
Monza 1 - 1 Livorno
Piacenza 1 - 1 Carrarese
Pisa 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Prato 2 - 2 Arzachena
Robur Siena 2 - 3 Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 1 Pistoiese
16 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Alessandria 1 - 3 Viterbese Castrense
Arezzo 2 - 0 Cuneo
Arzachena 1 - 2 Lucchese
Gavorrano 2 - 0 Carrarese
Giana Erminio 5 - 0 Prato
Livorno 2 - 1 Olbia
Pistoiese 2 - 1 Piacenza
Pontedera 0 - 0 Monza
Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Pisa
17 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Arzachena 1 - 1 Pistoiese
Carrarese 4 - 1 Pontedera
Gavorrano 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
Lucchese 0 - 3 Giana Erminio
Piacenza 3 - 2 Alessandria
Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno
Prato 1 - 0 Olbia
Robur Siena 1 - 0 Arezzo
Viterbese Castrense 3 - 0 Cuneo
18 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Alessandria 3 - 2 Gavorrano
Arezzo 1 - 0 Prato
Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Monza
Livorno 2 - 1 Arzachena
Olbia 1 - 1 Lucchese
Pistoiese 2 - 1 Carrarese
Pontedera 1 - 1 Pisa
Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza
21 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Cuneo 2 - 0 Robur Siena
19 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Alessandria 3 - 1 Pistoiese
Arzachena 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
Carrarese 2 - 3 Livorno
Gavorrano 3 - 0 Giana Erminio
Monza 1 - 0 Cuneo
Pisa 2 - 3 Arezzo
Prato 0 - 1 Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Olbia
20 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Arezzo 1 - 1 Carrarese
Cuneo 0 - 2 Alessandria
Giana Erminio 3 - 2 Arzachena
Livorno 2 - 2 Piacenza
Olbia 2 - 1 Monza
Pistoiese 3 - 1 Gavorrano
Pontedera 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese
Robur Siena 1 - 0 Prato
22 a Giornata (23-12-2017)
Alessandria 5 - 1 Pontedera
Arzachena 2 - 1 Arezzo
Carrarese 1 - 1 Cuneo
Gavorrano 2 - 4 Livorno
Giana Erminio 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Lucchese 1 - 4 Robur Siena
Piacenza 0 - 1 Monza
Pisa 2 - 0 Olbia
Prato 0 - 2 Viterbese Castrense
23 a Giornata (30-12-2017)
Arezzo 4 - 2 Giana Erminio
Cuneo 1 - 0 Piacenza
Livorno 2 - 0 Prato
Monza 3 - 1 Pistoiese
Olbia 4 - 3 Gavorrano
Pontedera 3 - 2 Lucchese
Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Carrarese
Robur Siena 0 - 0 Pisa
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Arzachena
25 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Piacenza 1 - 2 Robur Siena
24 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Alessandria 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Arzachena 1 - 2 Robur Siena
Carrarese 0 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Giana Erminio 3 - 1 Pontedera
Lucchese 1 - 1 Livorno
Piacenza 1 - 0 Olbia
Pisa 1 - 0 Monza
Pistoiese 1 - 0 Arezzo
Prato 2 - 0 Cuneo
26 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Arezzo 1 - 2 Piacenza
Cuneo 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Livorno 0 - 1 Alessandria
Monza 1 - 0 Lucchese
Olbia 1 - 1 Carrarese
Pontedera 0 - 2 Arzachena
Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Pistoiese
Robur Siena 1 - 1 Gavorrano
Viterbese Castrense 0 - 0 Pisa
27 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Alessandria 1 - 1 Robur Siena
Arzachena 3 - 0 Piacenza
Carrarese 1 - 0 Monza
Gavorrano 1 - 1 Prato
Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese 1 - 1 Arezzo
Pisa 1 - 0 Cuneo
Pistoiese 1 - 1 Livorno
Pontedera 1 - 0 Olbia
28 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Arezzo 0 - 2 Alessandria
Cuneo 3 - 3 Pistoiese
Livorno 0 - 1 Pontedera
Monza 1 - 1 Arzachena
Olbia 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese
Prato 2 - 2 Pisa
Robur Siena 0 - 0 Carrarese
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 0 Gavorrano
29 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Alessandria 0 - 0 Monza
Arzachena 3 - 4 Pisa
Carrarese 4 - 0 Prato
Gavorrano 1 - 0 Piacenza
Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Robur Siena
Lucchese 0 - 0 Cuneo
Pistoiese 1 - 2 Olbia
Pontedera 0 - 0 Arezzo
Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
39 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Arezzo 1 - 0 Livorno
30 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Arzachena 1 - 0 Gavorrano
Monza 0 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Piacenza 1 - 0 Pontedera
Pisa 0 - 1 Lucchese
Pistoiese 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Prato 2 - 3 Alessandria
Robur Siena 1 - 0 Olbia
32 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Cuneo 2 - 3 Pro Piacenza
38 a Giornata (03-03-2018)
Alessandria 0 - 0 Arzachena
Monza 2 - 1 Prato
Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Robur Siena
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 2 Piacenza
31 a Giornata (03-03-2018)
Carrarese 2 - 2 Giana Erminio
Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pisa
Livorno 0 - 1 Cuneo
40 a Giornata (03-03-2018)
Lucchese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
42 a Giornata (03-03-2018)
Olbia 2 - 3 Arezzo
44 a Giornata (10-03-2018)
Arezzo 0 - 1 Monza
33 a Giornata (10-03-2018)
Arzachena 1 - 3 Carrarese
Cuneo 0 - 0 Olbia
Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Livorno
Lucchese 0 - 0 Gavorrano
Pisa 1 - 1 Alessandria
Pistoiese 3 - 0 Pontedera
Prato 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Robur Siena 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
34 a Giornata (17-03-2018)
Alessandria 2 - 2 Giana Erminio
Carrarese 2 - 0 Lucchese
Gavorrano 1 - 1 Pontedera
Monza 2 - 0 Robur Siena
Olbia 2 - 1 Arzachena
Pisa 0 - 0 Piacenza
Prato 2 - 2 Pistoiese
Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Livorno
Viterbese Castrense 2 - 0 Arezzo
35 a Giornata (20-03-2018)
Alessandria 5 - 0 Carrarese
Arzachena 1 - 1 Cuneo
Gavorrano 1 - 0 Monza
Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Olbia
Livorno 1 - 0 Robur Siena
Lucchese 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Piacenza 1 - 0 Prato
Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pisa
Pontedera 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
36 a Giornata (24-03-2018)
Arezzo 0 - 0 Gavorrano
Cuneo 0 - 2 Pontedera
Monza 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Olbia 1 - 3 Alessandria
Piacenza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Pisa 0 - 2 Carrarese
Prato 0 - 1 Lucchese
Robur Siena 2 - 0 Pistoiese
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 3 Livorno
37 a Giornata (29-03-2018)
Alessandria 0 - 0 Lucchese
Arzachena 1 - 1 Prato
Carrarese 2 - 0 Piacenza
Gavorrano 2 - 0 Cuneo
Giana Erminio 2 - 4 Pisa
Livorno 0 - 2 Monza
Pistoiese 0 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Pontedera 1 - 0 Robur Siena
Pro Piacenza 1 - 2 Arezzo
41 a Giornata (07-04-2018)
Carrarese 2 - 0 Gavorrano
Cuneo 0 - 0 Arezzo
Lucchese 2 - 2 Arzachena
Monza 0 - 1 Pontedera
Olbia 4 - 2 Livorno
Piacenza 2 - 2 Pistoiese
Pisa 3 - 2 Pro Piacenza
Prato 3 - 2 Giana Erminio
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 1 Alessandria
43 a Giornata (14-04-2018)
Alessandria 1 - 1 Piacenza
Arezzo 1 - 0 Robur Siena
Cuneo 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense
Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Lucchese
Livorno 2 - 0 Pisa
Olbia 1 - 1 Prato
Pistoiese 1 - 0 Arzachena
Pontedera 1 - 1 Carrarese
Pro Piacenza 1 - 2 Gavorrano
45 a Giornata (21-04-2018)
Arzachena 2 - 3 Livorno
Carrarese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
Gavorrano 0 - 1 Alessandria
Lucchese 3 - 0 Olbia
Monza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Piacenza 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Pisa 3 - 1 Pontedera
Prato 0 - 0 Arezzo
Robur Siena 1 - 0 Cuneo
46 a Giornata (28-04-2018)
Arezzo 1 - 0 Pisa
Cuneo 0 - 1 Monza
Giana Erminio 4 - 3 Gavorrano
Livorno 1 - 1 Carrarese
Olbia 0 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Pistoiese 2 - 1 Alessandria
Pontedera 2 - 0 Prato
Pro Piacenza 4 - 1 Arzachena
Robur Siena 0 - 2 Piacenza
47 a Giornata (05-05-2018)
Alessandria 3 - 1 Cuneo
Arzachena 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
Carrarese 0 - 1 Arezzo
Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pistoiese
Lucchese 0 - 4 Pro Piacenza
Monza 3 - 0 Olbia
Piacenza 2 - 2 Livorno
Prato 2 - 3 Robur Siena
Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Pontedera