Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Albiatese 3 - 0 Varedo
Cesano Maderno 2 - 1 Città di Monza
Don Bosco Cesano 0 - 3 Bovisio Masciago
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 2 Calcio Carugate 87
Lesmo 1 - 0 Leo Team S.Francesco
Mascagni 0 - 0 C.O.S.O.V.
Polisportiva CGB 0 - 3 Sovicese
Polisportiva Molinello 3 - 3 Pro Victoria
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Bovisio Masciago 0 - 0 Albiatese
C.O.S.O.V. 0 - 2 Lesmo
Calcio Carugate 87 3 - 2 Cesano Maderno
Città di Monza 0 - 1 Polisportiva CGB
Leo Team S.Francesco 2 - 1 Juvenilia Monza
Pro Victoria 2 - 0 Mascagni
Sovicese 3 - 0 Don Bosco Cesano
Varedo 0 - 1 Polisportiva Molinello
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Cesano Maderno 2 - 2 Leo Team S.Francesco
Don Bosco Cesano 1 - 1 Città di Monza
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 4 C.O.S.O.V.
Lesmo 4 - 1 Pro Victoria
Mascagni 2 - 2 Varedo
Polisportiva CGB 5 - 1 Calcio Carugate 87
Polisportiva Molinello 2 - 1 Albiatese
Sovicese 2 - 0 Bovisio Masciago
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Albiatese 3 - 1 Mascagni
Bovisio Masciago 1 - 0 Polisportiva Molinello
C.O.S.O.V. 2 - 4 Cesano Maderno
Calcio Carugate 87 1 - 3 Don Bosco Cesano
Città di Monza 0 - 2 Sovicese
Leo Team S.Francesco 2 - 1 Polisportiva CGB
Pro Victoria 1 - 1 Juvenilia Monza
Varedo 2 - 2 Lesmo
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Cesano Maderno 4 - 1 Pro Victoria
Città di Monza 2 - 2 Bovisio Masciago
Don Bosco Cesano 3 - 0 Leo Team S.Francesco
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 2 Varedo
Lesmo 1 - 0 Albiatese
Mascagni 1 - 1 Polisportiva Molinello
Polisportiva CGB 2 - 0 C.O.S.O.V.
Sovicese 2 - 1 Calcio Carugate 87
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Albiatese 4 - 1 Juvenilia Monza
Bovisio Masciago 3 - 1 Mascagni
C.O.S.O.V. 0 - 5 Don Bosco Cesano
Calcio Carugate 87 3 - 2 Città di Monza
Leo Team S.Francesco 2 - 0 Sovicese
Polisportiva Molinello 2 - 1 Lesmo
Pro Victoria 4 - 2 Polisportiva CGB
Varedo 1 - 0 Cesano Maderno
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Calcio Carugate 87 0 - 4 Bovisio Masciago
Cesano Maderno 0 - 1 Albiatese
Città di Monza 3 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
Don Bosco Cesano 2 - 1 Pro Victoria
Juvenilia Monza 1 - 0 Polisportiva Molinello
Lesmo 2 - 0 Mascagni
Polisportiva CGB 0 - 0 Varedo
9 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Sovicese 1 - 0 C.O.S.O.V.
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Albiatese 2 - 0 Polisportiva CGB
Bovisio Masciago 2 - 1 Lesmo
C.O.S.O.V. 0 - 1 Città di Monza
Leo Team S.Francesco 0 - 2 Calcio Carugate 87
Mascagni 1 - 1 Juvenilia Monza
Polisportiva Molinello 4 - 2 Cesano Maderno
Pro Victoria 0 - 3 Sovicese
Varedo 0 - 0 Don Bosco Cesano
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Calcio Carugate 87 4 - 0 C.O.S.O.V.
Cesano Maderno 1 - 2 Mascagni
Città di Monza 3 - 2 Pro Victoria
Don Bosco Cesano 1 - 2 Albiatese
Juvenilia Monza 1 - 3 Lesmo
Leo Team S.Francesco 2 - 2 Bovisio Masciago
Polisportiva CGB 0 - 2 Polisportiva Molinello
Sovicese 1 - 1 Varedo
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Albiatese 2 - 2 Sovicese
Bovisio Masciago 3 - 1 Juvenilia Monza
C.O.S.O.V. 1 - 3 Leo Team S.Francesco
Lesmo 2 - 1 Cesano Maderno
Mascagni 3 - 2 Polisportiva CGB
Polisportiva Molinello 2 - 0 Don Bosco Cesano
Pro Victoria 1 - 3 Calcio Carugate 87
Varedo 0 - 1 Città di Monza
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
C.O.S.O.V. 1 - 2 Bovisio Masciago
Calcio Carugate 87 1 - 5 Varedo
Cesano Maderno 3 - 3 Juvenilia Monza
Città di Monza 2 - 1 Albiatese
Don Bosco Cesano 2 - 0 Mascagni
Leo Team S.Francesco 4 - 0 Pro Victoria
Polisportiva CGB 0 - 2 Lesmo
Sovicese 3 - 0 Polisportiva Molinello
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Albiatese 3 - 0 Calcio Carugate 87
Bovisio Masciago 3 - 3 Cesano Maderno
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 2 Polisportiva CGB
Lesmo 1 - 2 Don Bosco Cesano
Mascagni 1 - 2 Sovicese
Polisportiva Molinello 2 - 2 Città di Monza
Pro Victoria 2 - 0 C.O.S.O.V.
Varedo 2 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
C.O.S.O.V. 3 - 4 Varedo
Calcio Carugate 87 0 - 2 Polisportiva Molinello
Città di Monza 2 - 1 Mascagni
Don Bosco Cesano 2 - 2 Juvenilia Monza
Leo Team S.Francesco 1 - 5 Albiatese
Polisportiva CGB 5 - 0 Cesano Maderno
Pro Victoria 0 - 1 Bovisio Masciago
Sovicese 1 - 0 Lesmo
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Albiatese 5 - 0 C.O.S.O.V.
Cesano Maderno 4 - 0 Don Bosco Cesano
Juvenilia Monza 1 - 4 Sovicese
Lesmo 2 - 3 Città di Monza
Mascagni 1 - 5 Calcio Carugate 87
Polisportiva CGB 0 - 1 Bovisio Masciago
Polisportiva Molinello 1 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
Varedo 6 - 1 Pro Victoria
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Bovisio Masciago 1 - 0 Varedo
C.O.S.O.V. 1 - 4 Polisportiva Molinello
Calcio Carugate 87 0 - 1 Lesmo
Città di Monza 1 - 2 Juvenilia Monza
Don Bosco Cesano 3 - 1 Polisportiva CGB
Leo Team S.Francesco 1 - 2 Mascagni
Pro Victoria 0 - 6 Albiatese
Sovicese 2 - 2 Cesano Maderno
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Bovisio Masciago 2 - 1 Don Bosco Cesano
C.O.S.O.V. 5 - 2 Mascagni
Calcio Carugate 87 1 - 3 Juvenilia Monza
Città di Monza 2 - 2 Cesano Maderno
Leo Team S.Francesco 1 - 3 Lesmo
Pro Victoria 0 - 3 Polisportiva Molinello
Sovicese 1 - 1 Polisportiva CGB
Varedo 0 - 1 Albiatese
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Albiatese 2 - 1 Bovisio Masciago
Cesano Maderno 4 - 6 Calcio Carugate 87
Don Bosco Cesano 0 - 2 Sovicese
Juvenilia Monza 1 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
Lesmo 1 - 1 C.O.S.O.V.
Mascagni 3 - 1 Pro Victoria
Polisportiva CGB 0 - 5 Città di Monza
Polisportiva Molinello 3 - 1 Varedo
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Albiatese 1 - 0 Polisportiva Molinello
Bovisio Masciago 1 - 2 Sovicese
C.O.S.O.V. 0 - 0 Juvenilia Monza
Calcio Carugate 87 1 - 0 Polisportiva CGB
Città di Monza 5 - 7 Don Bosco Cesano
Leo Team S.Francesco 0 - 1 Cesano Maderno
Pro Victoria 1 - 4 Lesmo
Varedo 2 - 4 Mascagni
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Cesano Maderno 2 - 1 C.O.S.O.V.
Don Bosco Cesano 0 - 2 Calcio Carugate 87
Juvenilia Monza 4 - 1 Pro Victoria
Lesmo 0 - 2 Varedo
Mascagni 0 - 2 Albiatese
Polisportiva CGB 2 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
Polisportiva Molinello 3 - 0 Bovisio Masciago
Sovicese 0 - 2 Città di Monza
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Albiatese 1 - 0 Lesmo
Bovisio Masciago 1 - 1 Città di Monza
C.O.S.O.V. 2 - 1 Polisportiva CGB
Calcio Carugate 87 0 - 4 Sovicese
Leo Team S.Francesco 1 - 0 Don Bosco Cesano
Polisportiva Molinello 6 - 0 Mascagni
Pro Victoria 1 - 1 Cesano Maderno
Varedo 2 - 0 Juvenilia Monza
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Cesano Maderno 1 - 5 Varedo
Città di Monza 5 - 0 Calcio Carugate 87
Don Bosco Cesano 1 - 3 C.O.S.O.V.
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 2 Albiatese
Lesmo 2 - 2 Polisportiva Molinello
Mascagni 0 - 3 Bovisio Masciago
Polisportiva CGB 1 - 0 Pro Victoria
Sovicese 4 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Albiatese 1 - 1 Cesano Maderno
Bovisio Masciago 1 - 3 Calcio Carugate 87
C.O.S.O.V. 1 - 0 Sovicese
Leo Team S.Francesco 1 - 2 Città di Monza
Mascagni 2 - 0 Lesmo
Polisportiva Molinello 4 - 3 Juvenilia Monza
Pro Victoria 2 - 1 Don Bosco Cesano
Varedo 1 - 2 Polisportiva CGB
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Calcio Carugate 87 1 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
Cesano Maderno 1 - 4 Polisportiva Molinello
Città di Monza 6 - 2 C.O.S.O.V.
Don Bosco Cesano 0 - 2 Varedo
Juvenilia Monza 4 - 2 Mascagni
Lesmo 2 - 3 Bovisio Masciago
Polisportiva CGB 1 - 3 Albiatese
Sovicese 4 - 0 Pro Victoria
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Albiatese 2 - 0 Don Bosco Cesano
Bovisio Masciago 3 - 2 Leo Team S.Francesco
C.O.S.O.V. 1 - 2 Calcio Carugate 87
Lesmo 3 - 0 Juvenilia Monza
Mascagni 2 - 0 Cesano Maderno
Polisportiva Molinello 1 - 1 Polisportiva CGB
Pro Victoria 0 - 2 Città di Monza
Varedo 0 - 5 Sovicese
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Calcio Carugate 87 4 - 1 Pro Victoria
Cesano Maderno 2 - 3 Lesmo
Città di Monza 1 - 2 Varedo
Don Bosco Cesano 1 - 3 Polisportiva Molinello
Juvenilia Monza 3 - 0 Bovisio Masciago
Leo Team S.Francesco 1 - 2 C.O.S.O.V.
Polisportiva CGB 3 - 0 Mascagni
Sovicese 2 - 2 Albiatese
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Albiatese 1 - 1 Città di Monza
Bovisio Masciago 2 - 2 C.O.S.O.V.
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 3 Cesano Maderno
Lesmo 1 - 1 Polisportiva CGB
Mascagni 1 - 0 Don Bosco Cesano
Polisportiva Molinello 2 - 2 Sovicese
Pro Victoria 0 - 2 Leo Team S.Francesco
Varedo 0 - 2 Calcio Carugate 87
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
C.O.S.O.V. 2 - 1 Pro Victoria
Calcio Carugate 87 1 - 2 Albiatese
Cesano Maderno 3 - 6 Bovisio Masciago
Città di Monza 1 - 2 Polisportiva Molinello
Don Bosco Cesano 0 - 3 Lesmo
Leo Team S.Francesco 2 - 2 Varedo
Polisportiva CGB 2 - 1 Juvenilia Monza
Sovicese 4 - 0 Mascagni
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Albiatese 2 - 1 Leo Team S.Francesco
Bovisio Masciago 3 - 0 Pro Victoria
Cesano Maderno 0 - 0 Polisportiva CGB
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 1 Don Bosco Cesano
Lesmo 3 - 4 Sovicese
Mascagni 1 - 4 Città di Monza
Polisportiva Molinello 2 - 3 Calcio Carugate 87
Varedo 0 - 1 C.O.S.O.V.
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Bovisio Masciago 2 - 2 Polisportiva CGB
C.O.S.O.V. 0 - 1 Albiatese
Calcio Carugate 87 1 - 3 Mascagni
Città di Monza 2 - 4 Lesmo
Don Bosco Cesano 1 - 2 Cesano Maderno
Leo Team S.Francesco 0 - 1 Polisportiva Molinello
Pro Victoria 4 - 1 Varedo
Sovicese 0 - 2 Juvenilia Monza
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Albiatese 6 - 0 Pro Victoria
Cesano Maderno 1 - 3 Sovicese
Juvenilia Monza 2 - 2 Città di Monza
Lesmo 2 - 1 Calcio Carugate 87
Mascagni 1 - 0 Leo Team S.Francesco
Polisportiva CGB 3 - 1 Don Bosco Cesano
Polisportiva Molinello 1 - 2 C.O.S.O.V.
Varedo 2 - 4 Bovisio Masciago