Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

4 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Atletico Liscate 2014 3 - 2 Pantigliate
Zivido 7 - 1 Agrisport
1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Ausonia 1931 1 - 1 Vires
Franco Scarioni 1 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
Metanopoli 1 - 1 Cimiano
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 1 Centro Schuster
Rogoredo 1984 4 - 0 Sporting L e B
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 0 - 2 Macallesi
9 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Borgolombardo 3 - 2 Nuova Bolgiano
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Agrisport 1 - 1 Milanese Corvetto
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 0 Metanopoli
Centro Schuster 2 - 0 Ausonia 1931
Cimiano 1 - 1 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Macallesi 1 - 1 Borgolombardo
Nuova Bolgiano 2 - 0 Zivido
Rogoredo 1984 2 - 0 Pantigliate
Vires 2 - 1 Franco Scarioni
Volantes O.S.A. 1 - 0 Sporting L e B
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Ausonia 1931 2 - 1 Milanese Corvetto
Borgolombardo 0 - 0 Cimiano
Franco Scarioni 2 - 3 Centro Schuster
Metanopoli 2 - 1 Rogoredo 1984
Nuova Bolgiano 4 - 2 Agrisport
Pantigliate 0 - 1 Volantes O.S.A.
Sporting L e B 1 - 4 Vires
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 1 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Zivido 2 - 0 Macallesi
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Agrisport 0 - 3 Ausonia 1931
Atletico Liscate 2014 0 - 6 Borgolombardo
Centro Schuster 3 - 0 Sporting L e B
Cimiano 0 - 1 Zivido
Macallesi 0 - 3 Nuova Bolgiano
Milanese Corvetto 0 - 2 Franco Scarioni
Rogoredo 1984 3 - 1 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Vires 1 - 2 Pantigliate
Volantes O.S.A. 2 - 1 Metanopoli
6 a Giornata (04-10-2017)
Ausonia 1931 1 - 3 Rogoredo 1984
Borgolombardo 6 - 0 Agrisport
Centro Schuster 3 - 2 Vires
Franco Scarioni 0 - 3 Atletico Liscate 2014
Metanopoli 0 - 1 Nuova Bolgiano
Pantigliate 3 - 3 Macallesi
Sporting L e B 0 - 3 Cimiano
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 0 - 3 Zivido
Volantes O.S.A. 1 - 2 Milanese Corvetto
7 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Borgolombardo 1 - 2 Rogoredo 1984
Franco Scarioni 0 - 2 Ausonia 1931
Macallesi 3 - 0 Agrisport
Metanopoli 0 - 0 Vires
Nuova Bolgiano 2 - 1 Cimiano
Pantigliate 1 - 2 Centro Schuster
Sporting L e B 2 - 3 Milanese Corvetto
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 1 - 3 Volantes O.S.A.
Zivido 0 - 0 Atletico Liscate 2014
8 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Agrisport 0 - 1 Franco Scarioni
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 3 Nuova Bolgiano
Ausonia 1931 3 - 0 Sporting L e B
Centro Schuster 2 - 0 Metanopoli
Cimiano 0 - 0 Macallesi
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 2 Pantigliate
Rogoredo 1984 1 - 3 Zivido
Vires 0 - 0 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Volantes O.S.A. 1 - 2 Borgolombardo
10 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Borgolombardo 2 - 1 Vires
Cimiano 3 - 2 Agrisport
Macallesi 3 - 1 Atletico Liscate 2014
Metanopoli 0 - 0 Milanese Corvetto
Nuova Bolgiano 0 - 4 Rogoredo 1984
Pantigliate 0 - 2 Ausonia 1931
Sporting L e B 1 - 3 Franco Scarioni
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 1 - 2 Centro Schuster
Zivido 3 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
11 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Agrisport 3 - 0 Sporting L e B
Atletico Liscate 2014 2 - 1 Cimiano
Ausonia 1931 0 - 1 Metanopoli
Centro Schuster 0 - 1 Borgolombardo
Franco Scarioni 1 - 0 Pantigliate
Milanese Corvetto 1 - 2 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Rogoredo 1984 2 - 2 Macallesi
Vires 1 - 2 Zivido
Volantes O.S.A. 1 - 1 Nuova Bolgiano
12 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Agrisport 0 - 3 Centro Schuster
Atletico Liscate 2014 6 - 1 Sporting L e B
Cimiano 0 - 3 Pantigliate
Macallesi 2 - 3 Metanopoli
Nuova Bolgiano 4 - 1 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Rogoredo 1984 1 - 0 Franco Scarioni
Vires 5 - 1 Milanese Corvetto
Volantes O.S.A. 3 - 0 Ausonia 1931
Zivido 1 - 0 Borgolombardo
13 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Atletico Liscate 2014 2 - 0 Agrisport
Borgolombardo 4 - 1 Milanese Corvetto
Macallesi 3 - 2 Volantes O.S.A.
Metanopoli 1 - 1 Franco Scarioni
Nuova Bolgiano 0 - 0 Vires
Pantigliate 5 - 1 Sporting L e B
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 0 - 5 Ausonia 1931
Zivido 2 - 0 Centro Schuster
17 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Cimiano 0 - 2 Rogoredo 1984
14 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Agrisport 3 - 4 Pantigliate
Ausonia 1931 1 - 1 Borgolombardo
Centro Schuster 1 - 0 Nuova Bolgiano
Franco Scarioni 1 - 0 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Milanese Corvetto 0 - 3 Zivido
Rogoredo 1984 0 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Sporting L e B 0 - 2 Metanopoli
Vires 1 - 1 Macallesi
Volantes O.S.A. 1 - 3 Cimiano
15 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Atletico Liscate 2014 6 - 1 Volantes O.S.A.
Borgolombardo 3 - 0 Franco Scarioni
Cimiano 1 - 0 Vires
Macallesi 0 - 5 Centro Schuster
Metanopoli 0 - 1 Pantigliate
Nuova Bolgiano 1 - 2 Milanese Corvetto
Rogoredo 1984 1 - 0 Agrisport
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 2 - 1 Sporting L e B
Zivido 0 - 1 Ausonia 1931
16 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Agrisport 2 - 4 Metanopoli
Ausonia 1931 1 - 0 Nuova Bolgiano
Centro Schuster 5 - 1 Cimiano
Franco Scarioni 1 - 1 Zivido
Milanese Corvetto 1 - 0 Macallesi
Pantigliate 3 - 0 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Sporting L e B 0 - 4 Borgolombardo
Vires 1 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Volantes O.S.A. 0 - 3 Rogoredo 1984
18 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 0 Centro Schuster
Borgolombardo 2 - 0 Pantigliate
Cimiano 2 - 0 Milanese Corvetto
Macallesi 1 - 2 Ausonia 1931
Nuova Bolgiano 1 - 1 Franco Scarioni
Rogoredo 1984 1 - 0 Vires
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 0 - 0 Metanopoli
Volantes O.S.A. 4 - 1 Agrisport
Zivido 3 - 0 Sporting L e B
19 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Agrisport 1 - 1 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Ausonia 1931 5 - 1 Cimiano
Centro Schuster 1 - 1 Rogoredo 1984
Franco Scarioni 0 - 4 Macallesi
Metanopoli 0 - 2 Borgolombardo
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 3 Atletico Liscate 2014
Pantigliate 0 - 1 Zivido
Sporting L e B 1 - 2 Nuova Bolgiano
Vires 6 - 5 Volantes O.S.A.
20 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 1 Ausonia 1931
Borgolombardo 1 - 2 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Cimiano 0 - 0 Franco Scarioni
Macallesi 1 - 0 Sporting L e B
Nuova Bolgiano 1 - 4 Pantigliate
Rogoredo 1984 4 - 1 Milanese Corvetto
Vires 4 - 1 Agrisport
Volantes O.S.A. 3 - 4 Centro Schuster
Zivido 1 - 0 Metanopoli
21 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Agrisport 2 - 6 Zivido
Centro Schuster 2 - 0 Milanese Corvetto
Cimiano 3 - 4 Metanopoli
Macallesi 1 - 2 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Nuova Bolgiano 0 - 4 Borgolombardo
Pantigliate 1 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Sporting L e B 0 - 1 Rogoredo 1984
Vires 2 - 1 Ausonia 1931
Volantes O.S.A. 2 - 1 Franco Scarioni
22 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Ausonia 1931 1 - 2 Centro Schuster
Borgolombardo 2 - 0 Macallesi
Franco Scarioni 1 - 1 Vires
Metanopoli 0 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Milanese Corvetto 0 - 0 Agrisport
Pantigliate 1 - 2 Rogoredo 1984
Sporting L e B 3 - 3 Volantes O.S.A.
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 3 - 2 Cimiano
Zivido 1 - 3 Nuova Bolgiano
23 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Agrisport 0 - 0 Nuova Bolgiano
Centro Schuster 1 - 0 Franco Scarioni
Cimiano 0 - 4 Borgolombardo
Macallesi 0 - 3 Zivido
Milanese Corvetto 0 - 0 Ausonia 1931
Rogoredo 1984 7 - 0 Metanopoli
Vires 0 - 0 Sporting L e B
Volantes O.S.A. 1 - 1 Pantigliate
27 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 0 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
24 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Ausonia 1931 2 - 1 Agrisport
Borgolombardo 2 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Franco Scarioni 2 - 1 Milanese Corvetto
Metanopoli 2 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
Nuova Bolgiano 1 - 0 Macallesi
Pantigliate 1 - 0 Vires
Sporting L e B 1 - 1 Centro Schuster
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 0 - 4 Rogoredo 1984
Zivido 1 - 0 Cimiano
25 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Agrisport 1 - 2 Macallesi
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 1 Zivido
Ausonia 1931 4 - 1 Franco Scarioni
Centro Schuster 2 - 0 Pantigliate
Cimiano 2 - 3 Nuova Bolgiano
Milanese Corvetto 1 - 1 Sporting L e B
Rogoredo 1984 1 - 1 Borgolombardo
Vires 1 - 2 Metanopoli
Volantes O.S.A. 0 - 1 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
26 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Borgolombardo 6 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
Franco Scarioni 1 - 0 Agrisport
Macallesi 0 - 2 Cimiano
Metanopoli 1 - 0 Centro Schuster
Nuova Bolgiano 0 - 1 Atletico Liscate 2014
Pantigliate 3 - 2 Milanese Corvetto
Sporting L e B 0 - 2 Ausonia 1931
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 3 - 1 Vires
Zivido 2 - 0 Rogoredo 1984
28 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Agrisport 2 - 0 Cimiano
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 1 Macallesi
Ausonia 1931 1 - 1 Pantigliate
Centro Schuster 0 - 1 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Franco Scarioni 1 - 2 Sporting L e B
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 0 Metanopoli
Rogoredo 1984 2 - 1 Nuova Bolgiano
Vires 0 - 1 Borgolombardo
Volantes O.S.A. 1 - 5 Zivido
29 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Borgolombardo 1 - 1 Centro Schuster
Cimiano 1 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Macallesi 3 - 3 Rogoredo 1984
Metanopoli 1 - 1 Ausonia 1931
Nuova Bolgiano 2 - 1 Volantes O.S.A.
Pantigliate 2 - 1 Franco Scarioni
Sporting L e B 1 - 2 Agrisport
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 0 - 0 Milanese Corvetto
32 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Zivido 2 - 1 Vires
30 a Giornata (07-03-2018)
Ausonia 1931 2 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
Borgolombardo 2 - 0 Zivido
Centro Schuster 2 - 0 Agrisport
Franco Scarioni 3 - 2 Rogoredo 1984
Metanopoli 2 - 2 Macallesi
Pantigliate 1 - 1 Cimiano
Sporting L e B 0 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 2 - 2 Nuova Bolgiano
34 a Giornata (07-03-2018)
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 1 Vires
31 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Agrisport 1 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Ausonia 1931 3 - 0 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Centro Schuster 0 - 1 Zivido
Franco Scarioni 4 - 1 Metanopoli
Milanese Corvetto 1 - 6 Borgolombardo
Rogoredo 1984 2 - 1 Cimiano
Sporting L e B 1 - 0 Pantigliate
Vires 3 - 4 Nuova Bolgiano
Volantes O.S.A. 2 - 2 Macallesi
33 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 0 Rogoredo 1984
Borgolombardo 1 - 2 Ausonia 1931
Cimiano 1 - 1 Volantes O.S.A.
Macallesi 0 - 2 Vires
Metanopoli 0 - 0 Sporting L e B
Nuova Bolgiano 0 - 2 Centro Schuster
Pantigliate 4 - 2 Agrisport
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 7 - 0 Franco Scarioni
Zivido 7 - 2 Milanese Corvetto
35 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Agrisport 0 - 4 Rogoredo 1984
Ausonia 1931 0 - 2 Zivido
Centro Schuster 0 - 0 Macallesi
Franco Scarioni 0 - 3 Borgolombardo
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 3 Nuova Bolgiano
Pantigliate 2 - 2 Metanopoli
Sporting L e B 0 - 1 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Vires 3 - 2 Cimiano
Volantes O.S.A. 3 - 0 Atletico Liscate 2014
36 a Giornata (31-03-2018)
Agrisport 0 - 5 Borgolombardo
Atletico Liscate 2014 2 - 1 Franco Scarioni
Cimiano 3 - 3 Sporting L e B
Macallesi 1 - 2 Pantigliate
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 2 Volantes O.S.A.
Nuova Bolgiano 3 - 2 Metanopoli
Rogoredo 1984 1 - 0 Ausonia 1931
Vires 2 - 1 Centro Schuster
Zivido 1 - 2 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
37 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Atletico Liscate 2014 1 - 4 Vires
Borgolombardo 2 - 0 Sporting L e B
Cimiano 0 - 5 Centro Schuster
Macallesi 0 - 1 Milanese Corvetto
Metanopoli 0 - 0 Agrisport
Nuova Bolgiano 1 - 0 Ausonia 1931
Rogoredo 1984 2 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 0 - 1 Pantigliate
Zivido 5 - 1 Franco Scarioni
38 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Agrisport 0 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
Ausonia 1931 3 - 2 Macallesi
Centro Schuster 2 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Franco Scarioni 0 - 3 Nuova Bolgiano
Metanopoli 1 - 0 Sporting T.L.C. 1967
Milanese Corvetto 2 - 0 Cimiano
Pantigliate 2 - 3 Borgolombardo
Sporting L e B 1 - 4 Zivido
Vires 3 - 0 Rogoredo 1984
39 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Atletico Liscate 2014 2 - 2 Milanese Corvetto
Borgolombardo 3 - 1 Metanopoli
Cimiano 0 - 2 Ausonia 1931
Macallesi 3 - 2 Franco Scarioni
Nuova Bolgiano 2 - 2 Sporting L e B
Rogoredo 1984 0 - 0 Centro Schuster
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 5 - 1 Agrisport
Volantes O.S.A. 0 - 0 Vires
Zivido 5 - 1 Pantigliate
40 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Agrisport 2 - 3 Vires
Ausonia 1931 2 - 2 Atletico Liscate 2014
Centro Schuster 8 - 0 Volantes O.S.A.
Franco Scarioni 4 - 0 Cimiano
Metanopoli 1 - 5 Zivido
Milanese Corvetto 0 - 2 Rogoredo 1984
Pantigliate 2 - 2 Nuova Bolgiano
Sporting L e B 2 - 1 Macallesi
Sporting T.L.C. 1967 1 - 4 Borgolombardo