Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Calcio Leone XIII 5 - 4 Afforese
Niguarda Calcio 1 - 1 Rondinella
Palazzolo Milanese 2 - 0 OSAL Novate
Pro Novate 4 - 1 Atletico Cinisello
Quartosport 0 - 0 Football Club Bresso
Real Cinisello 1 - 1 Baranzatese 1948
Solese 3 - 2 G.S. San Giorgio
4 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Città di Sesto 1 - 3 Suprema ODB
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Afforese 4 - 1 Città di Sesto
Atletico Cinisello 2 - 3 Niguarda Calcio
Baranzatese 1948 1 - 4 Solese
Football Club Bresso 4 - 1 Pro Novate
G.S. San Giorgio 1 - 3 Calcio Leone XIII
OSAL Novate 2 - 1 Quartosport
Rondinella 1 - 0 Real Cinisello
Suprema ODB 2 - 1 Palazzolo Milanese
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Baranzatese 1948 3 - 3 G.S. San Giorgio
Città di Sesto 0 - 1 Calcio Leone XIII
Niguarda Calcio 2 - 3 Football Club Bresso
Palazzolo Milanese 1 - 2 Afforese
Pro Novate 0 - 1 OSAL Novate
Quartosport 5 - 1 Suprema ODB
Real Cinisello 4 - 1 Atletico Cinisello
Solese 3 - 1 Rondinella
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Afforese 4 - 0 Quartosport
Calcio Leone XIII 4 - 4 Palazzolo Milanese
Football Club Bresso 1 - 1 Real Cinisello
G.S. San Giorgio 2 - 0 Città di Sesto
OSAL Novate 5 - 0 Niguarda Calcio
Rondinella 2 - 1 Baranzatese 1948
Solese 3 - 1 Atletico Cinisello
Suprema ODB 1 - 3 Pro Novate
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Baranzatese 1948 1 - 3 Atletico Cinisello
Niguarda Calcio 1 - 1 Suprema ODB
Palazzolo Milanese 4 - 3 Città di Sesto
Pro Novate 2 - 7 Afforese
Quartosport 2 - 1 Calcio Leone XIII
Real Cinisello 0 - 2 OSAL Novate
Rondinella 2 - 0 G.S. San Giorgio
Solese 3 - 0 Football Club Bresso
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Afforese 3 - 0 Niguarda Calcio
Atletico Cinisello 0 - 4 Rondinella
Calcio Leone XIII 2 - 3 Pro Novate
Città di Sesto 2 - 4 Quartosport
Football Club Bresso 1 - 4 Baranzatese 1948
G.S. San Giorgio 4 - 4 Palazzolo Milanese
OSAL Novate 0 - 1 Solese
Suprema ODB 1 - 2 Real Cinisello
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Atletico Cinisello 0 - 5 G.S. San Giorgio
Baranzatese 1948 1 - 1 OSAL Novate
Niguarda Calcio 4 - 1 Calcio Leone XIII
Pro Novate 3 - 0 Città di Sesto
Quartosport 3 - 1 Palazzolo Milanese
Real Cinisello 2 - 2 Afforese
Rondinella 3 - 2 Football Club Bresso
Solese 3 - 0 Suprema ODB
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Afforese 1 - 1 Solese
Calcio Leone XIII 3 - 1 Real Cinisello
Città di Sesto 0 - 3 Niguarda Calcio
Football Club Bresso 4 - 2 Atletico Cinisello
G.S. San Giorgio 1 - 2 Quartosport
OSAL Novate 0 - 2 Rondinella
Palazzolo Milanese 2 - 0 Pro Novate
Suprema ODB 0 - 4 Baranzatese 1948
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Atletico Cinisello 0 - 7 OSAL Novate
Football Club Bresso 1 - 1 G.S. San Giorgio
Niguarda Calcio 4 - 1 Palazzolo Milanese
Real Cinisello 1 - 1 Città di Sesto
Rondinella 3 - 0 Suprema ODB
Solese 3 - 4 Calcio Leone XIII
15 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Baranzatese 1948 3 - 1 Afforese
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Pro Novate 0 - 1 Quartosport
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Afforese 2 - 2 Rondinella
Calcio Leone XIII 5 - 4 Baranzatese 1948
Città di Sesto 0 - 1 Solese
G.S. San Giorgio 1 - 1 Pro Novate
OSAL Novate 2 - 1 Football Club Bresso
Palazzolo Milanese 4 - 0 Real Cinisello
Quartosport 1 - 0 Niguarda Calcio
Suprema ODB 0 - 3 Atletico Cinisello
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Atletico Cinisello 2 - 3 Afforese
Baranzatese 1948 7 - 1 Città di Sesto
Football Club Bresso 3 - 1 Suprema ODB
Niguarda Calcio 1 - 2 Pro Novate
OSAL Novate 4 - 3 G.S. San Giorgio
Real Cinisello 2 - 2 Quartosport
Rondinella 4 - 2 Calcio Leone XIII
Solese 0 - 2 Palazzolo Milanese
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Afforese 4 - 0 Football Club Bresso
Calcio Leone XIII 7 - 3 Atletico Cinisello
Città di Sesto 0 - 4 Rondinella
G.S. San Giorgio 2 - 3 Niguarda Calcio
Palazzolo Milanese 1 - 2 Baranzatese 1948
Pro Novate 2 - 3 Real Cinisello
Quartosport 1 - 0 Solese
Suprema ODB 0 - 1 OSAL Novate
16 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Atletico Cinisello 3 - 1 Città di Sesto
Baranzatese 1948 0 - 0 Quartosport
Football Club Bresso 2 - 1 Calcio Leone XIII
OSAL Novate 1 - 2 Afforese
Real Cinisello 1 - 2 Niguarda Calcio
Rondinella 0 - 0 Palazzolo Milanese
Solese 1 - 1 Pro Novate
Suprema ODB 2 - 3 G.S. San Giorgio
17 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Afforese 4 - 0 Suprema ODB
Calcio Leone XIII 1 - 1 OSAL Novate
Città di Sesto 1 - 2 Football Club Bresso
Niguarda Calcio 1 - 3 Solese
Palazzolo Milanese 2 - 1 Atletico Cinisello
Pro Novate 0 - 1 Baranzatese 1948
Real Cinisello 1 - 3 G.S. San Giorgio
19 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Quartosport 0 - 0 Rondinella
18 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Atletico Cinisello 1 - 3 Quartosport
Baranzatese 1948 0 - 3 Niguarda Calcio
Football Club Bresso 2 - 3 Palazzolo Milanese
G.S. San Giorgio 2 - 2 Afforese
OSAL Novate 0 - 0 Città di Sesto
Rondinella 0 - 0 Pro Novate
Solese 6 - 0 Real Cinisello
Suprema ODB 2 - 3 Calcio Leone XIII
20 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Afforese 1 - 1 Calcio Leone XIII
Atletico Cinisello 1 - 0 Pro Novate
Baranzatese 1948 4 - 2 Real Cinisello
Football Club Bresso 2 - 3 Quartosport
G.S. San Giorgio 1 - 1 Solese
OSAL Novate 0 - 1 Palazzolo Milanese
Rondinella 1 - 0 Niguarda Calcio
Suprema ODB 1 - 1 Città di Sesto
21 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Calcio Leone XIII 5 - 3 G.S. San Giorgio
Città di Sesto 2 - 3 Afforese
Niguarda Calcio 3 - 2 Atletico Cinisello
Palazzolo Milanese 3 - 1 Suprema ODB
Pro Novate 2 - 2 Football Club Bresso
Quartosport 0 - 1 OSAL Novate
Real Cinisello 3 - 3 Rondinella
Solese 2 - 1 Baranzatese 1948
22 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Afforese 0 - 1 Palazzolo Milanese
Atletico Cinisello 1 - 0 Real Cinisello
Calcio Leone XIII 7 - 1 Città di Sesto
Football Club Bresso 3 - 4 Niguarda Calcio
G.S. San Giorgio 0 - 4 Baranzatese 1948
OSAL Novate 3 - 2 Pro Novate
Rondinella 1 - 1 Solese
Suprema ODB 0 - 1 Quartosport
23 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Atletico Cinisello 2 - 3 Solese
Baranzatese 1948 0 - 0 Rondinella
Città di Sesto 0 - 1 G.S. San Giorgio
Niguarda Calcio 3 - 0 OSAL Novate
Palazzolo Milanese 1 - 1 Calcio Leone XIII
Pro Novate 3 - 2 Suprema ODB
Quartosport 2 - 2 Afforese
Real Cinisello 0 - 3 Football Club Bresso
24 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Afforese 1 - 1 Pro Novate
Atletico Cinisello 0 - 2 Baranzatese 1948
Calcio Leone XIII 2 - 2 Quartosport
Città di Sesto 1 - 2 Palazzolo Milanese
Football Club Bresso 0 - 4 Solese
G.S. San Giorgio 1 - 1 Rondinella
OSAL Novate 2 - 1 Real Cinisello
Suprema ODB 0 - 3 Niguarda Calcio
25 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Baranzatese 1948 2 - 2 Football Club Bresso
Niguarda Calcio 0 - 1 Afforese
Palazzolo Milanese 1 - 1 G.S. San Giorgio
Pro Novate 1 - 2 Calcio Leone XIII
Quartosport 3 - 1 Città di Sesto
Real Cinisello 3 - 2 Suprema ODB
Rondinella 4 - 1 Atletico Cinisello
Solese 3 - 0 OSAL Novate
26 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Afforese 5 - 0 Real Cinisello
Calcio Leone XIII 1 - 6 Niguarda Calcio
Città di Sesto 0 - 2 Pro Novate
Football Club Bresso 0 - 2 Rondinella
G.S. San Giorgio 3 - 1 Atletico Cinisello
OSAL Novate 0 - 1 Baranzatese 1948
Palazzolo Milanese 1 - 0 Quartosport
Suprema ODB 0 - 3 Solese
27 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Atletico Cinisello 0 - 0 Football Club Bresso
Baranzatese 1948 0 - 0 Suprema ODB
Niguarda Calcio 3 - 1 Città di Sesto
Pro Novate 1 - 3 Palazzolo Milanese
Quartosport 0 - 0 G.S. San Giorgio
Real Cinisello 0 - 4 Calcio Leone XIII
Rondinella 3 - 1 OSAL Novate
Solese 3 - 1 Afforese
28 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Afforese 0 - 0 Baranzatese 1948
Calcio Leone XIII 3 - 4 Solese
Città di Sesto 0 - 0 Real Cinisello
G.S. San Giorgio 5 - 4 Football Club Bresso
OSAL Novate 1 - 0 Atletico Cinisello
Palazzolo Milanese 0 - 0 Niguarda Calcio
Quartosport 2 - 1 Pro Novate
Suprema ODB 0 - 0 Rondinella
29 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Atletico Cinisello 2 - 2 Suprema ODB
Baranzatese 1948 0 - 0 Calcio Leone XIII
Football Club Bresso 3 - 3 OSAL Novate
Niguarda Calcio 0 - 1 Quartosport
Pro Novate 1 - 1 G.S. San Giorgio
Real Cinisello 1 - 2 Palazzolo Milanese
Rondinella 1 - 2 Afforese
Solese 7 - 0 Città di Sesto
30 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Afforese 1 - 1 Atletico Cinisello
Calcio Leone XIII 1 - 1 Rondinella
Città di Sesto 0 - 3 Baranzatese 1948
G.S. San Giorgio 4 - 0 OSAL Novate
Palazzolo Milanese 1 - 2 Solese
Pro Novate 1 - 3 Niguarda Calcio
Quartosport 1 - 0 Real Cinisello
Suprema ODB 3 - 2 Football Club Bresso
31 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Atletico Cinisello 1 - 3 Calcio Leone XIII
Baranzatese 1948 2 - 2 Palazzolo Milanese
Football Club Bresso 0 - 4 Afforese
Niguarda Calcio 2 - 0 G.S. San Giorgio
OSAL Novate 1 - 0 Suprema ODB
Real Cinisello 0 - 1 Pro Novate
Rondinella 2 - 0 Città di Sesto
Solese 1 - 4 Quartosport
32 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Afforese 2 - 1 OSAL Novate
Calcio Leone XIII 5 - 4 Football Club Bresso
Città di Sesto 1 - 4 Atletico Cinisello
G.S. San Giorgio 3 - 1 Suprema ODB
Niguarda Calcio 1 - 1 Real Cinisello
Palazzolo Milanese 0 - 2 Rondinella
Pro Novate 0 - 2 Solese
Quartosport 2 - 2 Baranzatese 1948
33 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Atletico Cinisello 0 - 3 Palazzolo Milanese
Baranzatese 1948 1 - 0 Pro Novate
Football Club Bresso 3 - 2 Città di Sesto
G.S. San Giorgio 1 - 1 Real Cinisello
OSAL Novate 1 - 1 Calcio Leone XIII
Rondinella 1 - 0 Quartosport
Solese 4 - 2 Niguarda Calcio
Suprema ODB 0 - 2 Afforese
34 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Afforese 5 - 1 G.S. San Giorgio
Calcio Leone XIII 3 - 5 Suprema ODB
Città di Sesto 0 - 0 OSAL Novate
Niguarda Calcio 1 - 3 Baranzatese 1948
Palazzolo Milanese 1 - 0 Football Club Bresso
Pro Novate 3 - 3 Rondinella
Quartosport 5 - 2 Atletico Cinisello
Real Cinisello 4 - 3 Solese