Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Cavrianponti 0 - 2 New Castellucchio
Dinamo Gonzaga 0 - 1 Real Samb
Polisportiva Futura 3 - 2 Olimpia 05
River Football Club 2 - 1 Moglia
Roverbellese 1 - 0 Medolese
Serenissima 1918 1 - 0 Acquanegra Calcio
Sermide 2 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Voltesi 1 - 0 Borgo Virgilio
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 3 - 0 Dinamo Gonzaga
Borgo Virgilio 1 - 0 Sermide
Medolese 1 - 1 Cavrianponti
Moglia 0 - 1 Serenissima 1918
New Castellucchio 1 - 1 Voltesi
Olimpia 05 1 - 1 River Football Club
Real Samb 3 - 0 Roverbellese
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 0 - 2 Polisportiva Futura
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Dinamo Gonzaga 3 - 1 Moglia
Olimpia 05 3 - 1 Serenissima 1918
Polisportiva Futura 4 - 1 Borgo Virgilio
Real Samb 1 - 0 Medolese
River Football Club 0 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Roverbellese 1 - 2 Acquanegra Calcio
Sermide 1 - 1 New Castellucchio
Voltesi 0 - 1 Cavrianponti
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 1 - 1 Real Samb
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 2 River Football Club
Cavrianponti 0 - 4 Sermide
Medolese 3 - 2 Voltesi
Moglia 0 - 0 Roverbellese
New Castellucchio 1 - 0 Polisportiva Futura
Olimpia 05 1 - 3 Dinamo Gonzaga
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 3 - 0 Serenissima 1918
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 2 - 3 Medolese
Dinamo Gonzaga 0 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Polisportiva Futura 2 - 0 Cavrianponti
Real Samb 1 - 0 Moglia
River Football Club 3 - 1 New Castellucchio
Roverbellese 1 - 1 Olimpia 05
Serenissima 1918 0 - 0 Borgo Virgilio
Sermide 0 - 0 Voltesi
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Borgo Virgilio 3 - 0 Dinamo Gonzaga
Cavrianponti 3 - 1 River Football Club
Medolese 3 - 1 Sermide
Moglia 0 - 0 Acquanegra Calcio
New Castellucchio 1 - 4 Serenissima 1918
Olimpia 05 2 - 0 Real Samb
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 2 - 0 Roverbellese
Voltesi 0 - 0 Polisportiva Futura
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 1 - 2 Olimpia 05
Dinamo Gonzaga 2 - 0 New Castellucchio
Moglia 4 - 0 Medolese
Polisportiva Futura 1 - 0 Sermide
Real Samb 2 - 0 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
River Football Club 0 - 1 Voltesi
Roverbellese 4 - 3 Borgo Virgilio
Serenissima 1918 0 - 0 Cavrianponti
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 1 Real Samb
Cavrianponti 2 - 1 Dinamo Gonzaga
Medolese 3 - 4 Polisportiva Futura
New Castellucchio 1 - 3 Roverbellese
Olimpia 05 1 - 2 Moglia
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 2 - 1 Acquanegra Calcio
Sermide 0 - 1 River Football Club
Voltesi 3 - 3 Serenissima 1918
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 0 - 3 Borgo Virgilio
Dinamo Gonzaga 1 - 1 Voltesi
Moglia 1 - 2 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Olimpia 05 1 - 1 Medolese
Real Samb 1 - 0 New Castellucchio
River Football Club 1 - 2 Polisportiva Futura
Roverbellese 3 - 0 Cavrianponti
Serenissima 1918 1 - 0 Sermide
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Borgo Virgilio 2 - 0 Moglia
Cavrianponti 0 - 2 Real Samb
Medolese 3 - 0 River Football Club
New Castellucchio 2 - 1 Acquanegra Calcio
Polisportiva Futura 2 - 3 Serenissima 1918
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 1 - 3 Olimpia 05
Sermide 1 - 0 Dinamo Gonzaga
Voltesi 1 - 2 Roverbellese
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 3 - 3 Cavrianponti
Dinamo Gonzaga 1 - 2 Polisportiva Futura
Moglia 2 - 1 New Castellucchio
Olimpia 05 3 - 1 Borgo Virgilio
Real Samb 3 - 2 Voltesi
Roverbellese 0 - 0 Sermide
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 2 - 3 Medolese
Serenissima 1918 2 - 2 River Football Club
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Borgo Virgilio 1 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Cavrianponti 1 - 1 Moglia
Medolese 0 - 3 Serenissima 1918
New Castellucchio 1 - 2 Olimpia 05
Polisportiva Futura 1 - 0 Roverbellese
River Football Club 1 - 2 Dinamo Gonzaga
Sermide 1 - 0 Real Samb
Voltesi 1 - 2 Acquanegra Calcio
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 3 - 1 Sermide
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 1 Medolese
Dinamo Gonzaga 0 - 2 Serenissima 1918
Moglia 2 - 1 Voltesi
Olimpia 05 1 - 0 Cavrianponti
Real Samb 1 - 3 Polisportiva Futura
Roverbellese 5 - 2 River Football Club
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 1 - 0 New Castellucchio
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Cavrianponti 1 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Dinamo Gonzaga 2 - 1 Medolese
New Castellucchio 1 - 1 Borgo Virgilio
Polisportiva Futura 0 - 0 Acquanegra Calcio
River Football Club 1 - 2 Real Samb
Serenissima 1918 3 - 0 Roverbellese
Sermide 2 - 1 Moglia
Voltesi 5 - 0 Olimpia 05
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Acquanegra Calcio 3 - 2 River Football Club
Borgo Virgilio 3 - 0 Cavrianponti
Medolese 1 - 0 New Castellucchio
Moglia 2 - 1 Polisportiva Futura
Olimpia 05 4 - 2 Sermide
Real Samb 2 - 2 Serenissima 1918
Roverbellese 3 - 1 Dinamo Gonzaga
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 1 - 0 Voltesi
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Acquanegra Calcio 0 - 1 Serenissima 1918
Borgo Virgilio 2 - 1 Voltesi
Medolese 1 - 0 Roverbellese
Moglia 0 - 1 River Football Club
New Castellucchio 0 - 2 Cavrianponti
Olimpia 05 2 - 2 Polisportiva Futura
Real Samb 2 - 0 Dinamo Gonzaga
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 3 - 1 Sermide
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Cavrianponti 3 - 1 Medolese
Dinamo Gonzaga 3 - 1 Acquanegra Calcio
Polisportiva Futura 0 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
River Football Club 2 - 0 Olimpia 05
Roverbellese 0 - 0 Real Samb
Serenissima 1918 0 - 1 Moglia
Sermide 0 - 0 Borgo Virgilio
Voltesi 1 - 2 New Castellucchio
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Acquanegra Calcio 0 - 1 Roverbellese
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Futura
Cavrianponti 1 - 1 Voltesi
Medolese 2 - 2 Real Samb
Moglia 1 - 0 Dinamo Gonzaga
New Castellucchio 4 - 0 Sermide
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 0 - 2 River Football Club
Serenissima 1918 0 - 1 Olimpia 05
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Dinamo Gonzaga 3 - 0 Olimpia 05
Polisportiva Futura 2 - 0 New Castellucchio
Real Samb 1 - 1 Acquanegra Calcio
River Football Club 1 - 0 Borgo Virgilio
Roverbellese 3 - 0 Moglia
Serenissima 1918 1 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Sermide 1 - 1 Cavrianponti
Voltesi 2 - 1 Medolese
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 3 Serenissima 1918
Cavrianponti 0 - 1 Polisportiva Futura
Medolese 4 - 2 Acquanegra Calcio
Moglia 0 - 2 Real Samb
New Castellucchio 0 - 2 River Football Club
Olimpia 05 0 - 1 Roverbellese
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 3 - 0 Dinamo Gonzaga
Voltesi 2 - 1 Sermide
21 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Acquanegra Calcio 3 - 2 Moglia
Dinamo Gonzaga 2 - 0 Borgo Virgilio
Polisportiva Futura 2 - 0 Voltesi
Real Samb 2 - 2 Olimpia 05
River Football Club 2 - 2 Cavrianponti
Roverbellese 2 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Serenissima 1918 2 - 1 New Castellucchio
Sermide 3 - 3 Medolese
22 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Borgo Virgilio 1 - 1 Roverbellese
Cavrianponti 0 - 2 Serenissima 1918
Medolese 0 - 0 Moglia
New Castellucchio 1 - 2 Dinamo Gonzaga
Olimpia 05 0 - 0 Acquanegra Calcio
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 0 - 0 Real Samb
Sermide 0 - 1 Polisportiva Futura
Voltesi 1 - 2 River Football Club
23 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Acquanegra Calcio 0 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Dinamo Gonzaga 1 - 2 Cavrianponti
Moglia 1 - 2 Olimpia 05
Polisportiva Futura 1 - 1 Medolese
Real Samb 0 - 0 Borgo Virgilio
River Football Club 1 - 1 Sermide
Roverbellese 3 - 0 New Castellucchio
Serenissima 1918 2 - 2 Voltesi
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 2 Acquanegra Calcio
Cavrianponti 1 - 1 Roverbellese
Medolese 0 - 2 Olimpia 05
New Castellucchio 2 - 5 Real Samb
Polisportiva Futura 2 - 0 River Football Club
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 2 - 1 Moglia
Sermide 0 - 0 Serenissima 1918
Voltesi 0 - 0 Dinamo Gonzaga
25 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Acquanegra Calcio 1 - 2 New Castellucchio
Dinamo Gonzaga 0 - 0 Sermide
Moglia 0 - 3 Borgo Virgilio
Olimpia 05 1 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Real Samb 2 - 2 Cavrianponti
River Football Club 1 - 2 Medolese
Roverbellese 2 - 1 Voltesi
Serenissima 1918 0 - 1 Polisportiva Futura
26 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 1 Olimpia 05
Cavrianponti 0 - 0 Acquanegra Calcio
Medolese 1 - 1 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
New Castellucchio 2 - 0 Moglia
Polisportiva Futura 2 - 2 Dinamo Gonzaga
River Football Club 0 - 1 Serenissima 1918
Sermide 0 - 0 Roverbellese
Voltesi 0 - 1 Real Samb
27 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Acquanegra Calcio 2 - 1 Voltesi
Dinamo Gonzaga 3 - 0 River Football Club
Moglia 1 - 1 Cavrianponti
Olimpia 05 2 - 3 New Castellucchio
Real Samb 0 - 0 Sermide
Roverbellese 1 - 1 Polisportiva Futura
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 3 - 1 Borgo Virgilio
Serenissima 1918 2 - 1 Medolese
28 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Cavrianponti 0 - 0 Olimpia 05
Medolese 1 - 4 Borgo Virgilio
New Castellucchio 2 - 0 S.Egidio e S.Pio X
Polisportiva Futura 1 - 1 Real Samb
River Football Club 0 - 2 Roverbellese
Serenissima 1918 1 - 1 Dinamo Gonzaga
Sermide 1 - 1 Acquanegra Calcio
Voltesi 3 - 3 Moglia
29 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Acquanegra Calcio 0 - 3 Polisportiva Futura
Borgo Virgilio 0 - 0 New Castellucchio
Medolese 1 - 2 Dinamo Gonzaga
Moglia 2 - 0 Sermide
Olimpia 05 4 - 1 Voltesi
Real Samb 1 - 1 River Football Club
Roverbellese 1 - 0 Serenissima 1918
S.Egidio e S.Pio X 2 - 2 Cavrianponti
30 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Cavrianponti 0 - 0 Borgo Virgilio
Dinamo Gonzaga 2 - 1 Roverbellese
New Castellucchio 3 - 1 Medolese
Polisportiva Futura 0 - 1 Moglia
River Football Club 1 - 1 Acquanegra Calcio
Serenissima 1918 4 - 2 Real Samb
Sermide 1 - 1 Olimpia 05
Voltesi 0 - 2 S.Egidio e S.Pio X