Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Assago 1 - 0 Lomello
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 0 Viscontea Pavese
Ferrera Erbognone 4 - 1 Corbetta F.C.
La Spezia Calcio 1 - 2 A. Vittuone
Magenta 3 - 1 Robbio
Varzi FBC 5 - 2 Casteggio 18 98
Vighignolo 1 - 1 Bastida
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
A. Vittuone 1 - 0 Bastida
Brera 1 - 3 Ferrera Erbognone
Corbetta F.C. 1 - 1 Assago
Lomello 2 - 2 Magenta
Robbio 3 - 2 Bareggio San Martino
Varzi FBC 2 - 1 La Spezia Calcio
Viscontea Pavese 2 - 3 Casteggio 18 98
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Assago 1 - 0 Brera
Bareggio San Martino 4 - 1 Magenta
Bastida 0 - 1 Varzi FBC
Casteggio 18 98 3 - 3 Robbio
Corbetta F.C. 4 - 0 Lomello
Ferrera Erbognone 2 - 1 Vighignolo
La Spezia Calcio 2 - 2 Viscontea Pavese
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
A. Vittuone 3 - 3 Ferrera Erbognone
Brera 2 - 3 Corbetta F.C.
Lomello 2 - 2 Bareggio San Martino
Magenta 1 - 0 Casteggio 18 98
Robbio 1 - 2 La Spezia Calcio
Vighignolo 1 - 2 Assago
Viscontea Pavese 0 - 1 Bastida
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Assago 2 - 3 A. Vittuone
Bastida 1 - 1 Robbio
Brera 1 - 3 Lomello
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 3 Bareggio San Martino
Corbetta F.C. 3 - 1 Vighignolo
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 3 Varzi FBC
La Spezia Calcio 2 - 1 Magenta
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
A. Vittuone 1 - 0 Corbetta F.C.
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 1 La Spezia Calcio
Lomello 2 - 0 Casteggio 18 98
Magenta 0 - 2 Bastida
Varzi FBC 2 - 0 Assago
Vighignolo 3 - 2 Brera
Viscontea Pavese 3 - 6 Ferrera Erbognone
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Assago 1 - 2 Viscontea Pavese
Bastida 1 - 4 Bareggio San Martino
Brera 2 - 0 A. Vittuone
Corbetta F.C. 0 - 1 Varzi FBC
Ferrera Erbognone 2 - 2 Robbio
La Spezia Calcio 3 - 1 Casteggio 18 98
Vighignolo 0 - 2 Lomello
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
A. Vittuone 1 - 0 Vighignolo
Casteggio 18 98 3 - 4 Bastida
Lomello 0 - 1 La Spezia Calcio
Magenta 2 - 3 Ferrera Erbognone
Robbio 1 - 2 Assago
Varzi FBC 1 - 1 Brera
Viscontea Pavese 0 - 0 Corbetta F.C.
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
A. Vittuone 0 - 1 Lomello
Assago 1 - 0 Magenta
Bastida 2 - 1 La Spezia Calcio
Brera 1 - 3 Viscontea Pavese
Corbetta F.C. 2 - 4 Robbio
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 1 Bareggio San Martino
Vighignolo 2 - 2 Varzi FBC
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Bareggio San Martino 2 - 2 Assago
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 4 Ferrera Erbognone
Lomello 2 - 1 Bastida
Magenta 1 - 2 Corbetta F.C.
Robbio 1 - 1 Brera
Varzi FBC 5 - 1 A. Vittuone
Viscontea Pavese 2 - 1 Vighignolo
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
A. Vittuone 0 - 1 Viscontea Pavese
Assago 5 - 0 Casteggio 18 98
Brera 4 - 0 Magenta
Corbetta F.C. 2 - 2 Bareggio San Martino
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 1 La Spezia Calcio
Varzi FBC 3 - 0 Lomello
Vighignolo 4 - 3 Robbio
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 0 Brera
Bastida 0 - 1 Ferrera Erbognone
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 3 Corbetta F.C.
La Spezia Calcio 0 - 1 Assago
Magenta 2 - 3 Vighignolo
Robbio 1 - 1 A. Vittuone
Viscontea Pavese 1 - 1 Varzi FBC
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
A. Vittuone 3 - 0 Magenta
Assago 2 - 1 Bastida
Brera 0 - 4 Casteggio 18 98
Corbetta F.C. 1 - 0 La Spezia Calcio
Varzi FBC 1 - 0 Robbio
Vighignolo 0 - 0 Bareggio San Martino
Viscontea Pavese 0 - 0 Lomello
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 2 A. Vittuone
Bastida 0 - 0 Corbetta F.C.
Ferrera Erbognone 5 - 2 Lomello
La Spezia Calcio 5 - 1 Brera
Magenta 0 - 3 Varzi FBC
Robbio 2 - 0 Viscontea Pavese
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Casteggio 18 98 2 - 2 Vighignolo
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
A. Vittuone 1 - 0 Casteggio 18 98
Assago 0 - 2 Ferrera Erbognone
Brera 1 - 0 Bastida
Lomello 1 - 1 Robbio
Varzi FBC 2 - 1 Bareggio San Martino
Vighignolo 1 - 0 La Spezia Calcio
Viscontea Pavese 7 - 0 Magenta
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
A. Vittuone 1 - 1 La Spezia Calcio
Bastida 0 - 0 Vighignolo
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 0 Varzi FBC
Corbetta F.C. 0 - 4 Ferrera Erbognone
Lomello 1 - 2 Assago
Robbio 1 - 3 Magenta
Viscontea Pavese 1 - 0 Bareggio San Martino
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Assago 0 - 0 Corbetta F.C.
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 0 Robbio
Bastida 2 - 0 A. Vittuone
Casteggio 18 98 2 - 2 Viscontea Pavese
Ferrera Erbognone 3 - 0 Brera
La Spezia Calcio 2 - 0 Varzi FBC
Magenta 2 - 2 Lomello
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Brera 0 - 1 Assago
Lomello 1 - 2 Corbetta F.C.
Magenta 2 - 2 Bareggio San Martino
Robbio 4 - 1 Casteggio 18 98
Varzi FBC 3 - 1 Bastida
Vighignolo 0 - 1 Ferrera Erbognone
Viscontea Pavese 0 - 0 La Spezia Calcio
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Assago 1 - 2 Vighignolo
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 0 Lomello
Bastida 1 - 1 Viscontea Pavese
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 2 Magenta
Corbetta F.C. 2 - 0 Brera
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 0 A. Vittuone
La Spezia Calcio 2 - 0 Robbio
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
A. Vittuone 1 - 0 Assago
Bareggio San Martino 2 - 2 Casteggio 18 98
Lomello 4 - 1 Brera
Magenta 4 - 1 La Spezia Calcio
Robbio 2 - 2 Bastida
Varzi FBC 1 - 3 Ferrera Erbognone
Vighignolo 0 - 2 Corbetta F.C.
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Assago 0 - 2 Varzi FBC
Bastida 1 - 1 Magenta
Brera 0 - 3 Vighignolo
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 2 Lomello
Corbetta F.C. 0 - 2 A. Vittuone
Ferrera Erbognone 0 - 2 Viscontea Pavese
La Spezia Calcio 1 - 2 Bareggio San Martino
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
A. Vittuone 1 - 1 Brera
Bareggio San Martino 2 - 0 Bastida
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 3 La Spezia Calcio
Lomello 2 - 1 Vighignolo
Varzi FBC 5 - 1 Corbetta F.C.
Viscontea Pavese 2 - 1 Assago
25 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Robbio 1 - 2 Ferrera Erbognone
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Bareggio San Martino 0 - 2 Ferrera Erbognone
La Spezia Calcio 1 - 2 Bastida
Lomello 2 - 1 A. Vittuone
Magenta 1 - 1 Assago
Robbio 2 - 1 Corbetta F.C.
Varzi FBC 4 - 1 Vighignolo
Viscontea Pavese 1 - 1 Brera
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
A. Vittuone 0 - 2 Varzi FBC
Assago 1 - 2 Bareggio San Martino
Bastida 2 - 0 Lomello
Brera 2 - 3 Robbio
Corbetta F.C. 1 - 0 Magenta
Ferrera Erbognone 2 - 0 Casteggio 18 98
Vighignolo 2 - 0 Viscontea Pavese
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 1 Corbetta F.C.
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 2 Assago
La Spezia Calcio 0 - 3 Ferrera Erbognone
Lomello 0 - 1 Varzi FBC
Magenta 1 - 1 Brera
Robbio 1 - 0 Vighignolo
Viscontea Pavese 2 - 2 A. Vittuone
28 a Giornata (02-04-2018)
Assago 0 - 1 Robbio
Bastida 1 - 1 Casteggio 18 98
Brera 1 - 1 Varzi FBC
Corbetta F.C. 1 - 0 Viscontea Pavese
Ferrera Erbognone 2 - 1 Magenta
La Spezia Calcio 5 - 3 Lomello
Vighignolo 3 - 0 A. Vittuone
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
A. Vittuone 2 - 1 Robbio
Assago 0 - 2 La Spezia Calcio
Brera 1 - 1 Bareggio San Martino
Corbetta F.C. 0 - 1 Casteggio 18 98
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 0 Bastida
Varzi FBC 1 - 0 Viscontea Pavese
Vighignolo 2 - 3 Magenta
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Bareggio San Martino 3 - 3 Vighignolo
Bastida 0 - 3 Assago
Casteggio 18 98 1 - 3 Brera
La Spezia Calcio 4 - 1 Corbetta F.C.
Lomello 2 - 2 Viscontea Pavese
Magenta 1 - 0 A. Vittuone
Robbio 1 - 2 Varzi FBC
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
A. Vittuone 1 - 2 Bareggio San Martino
Brera 0 - 0 La Spezia Calcio
Corbetta F.C. 0 - 0 Bastida
Lomello 2 - 5 Ferrera Erbognone
Varzi FBC 6 - 0 Magenta
Vighignolo 2 - 1 Casteggio 18 98
Viscontea Pavese 2 - 0 Robbio
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Bareggio San Martino 1 - 1 Varzi FBC
Bastida 3 - 2 Brera
Casteggio 18 98 0 - 0 A. Vittuone
Ferrera Erbognone 1 - 0 Assago
La Spezia Calcio 2 - 3 Vighignolo
Magenta 2 - 1 Viscontea Pavese
Robbio 4 - 0 Lomello