Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 2 Rivoltana
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 3 - 2 R.C. Codogno
Romanengo 1 - 1 Tribiano
Sant'Angelo L. 3 - 0 Soresinese
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Basiano Masate 0 - 1 Tritium
Casalmaiocco 1 - 0 Basso Pavese
Castelleone 1 - 2 Real Melegnano
Settalese 1 - 2 Paullese
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Basso Pavese 3 - 1 Sant'Angelo L.
Paullese 3 - 0 Tribiano
R.C. Codogno 1 - 1 Basiano Masate
Real Melegnano 0 - 1 Casalmaiocco
Rivoltana 3 - 1 Castelleone
Romanengo 2 - 1 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Soresinese 6 - 0 Settalese
Tritium 2 - 1 A. S.Giuliano
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 3 R.C. Codogno
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 1 Paullese
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Romanengo
Casalmaiocco 0 - 2 Rivoltana
Castelleone 1 - 1 Tritium
Real Melegnano 4 - 3 Basso Pavese
Settalese 2 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Tribiano 1 - 1 Soresinese
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Basso Pavese 2 - 1 Settalese
Paullese 2 - 1 Basiano Masate
R.C. Codogno 1 - 0 Castelleone
Rivoltana 2 - 0 Real Melegnano
Romanengo 1 - 5 A. S.Giuliano
Sant'Angelo L. 1 - 2 Tribiano
Soresinese 0 - 3 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Tritium 1 - 1 Casalmaiocco
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
A. S.Giuliano 1 - 0 Paullese
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 3 - 2 Sant'Angelo L.
Basiano Masate 1 - 1 Soresinese
Casalmaiocco 0 - 1 R.C. Codogno
Castelleone 1 - 3 Romanengo
Real Melegnano 1 - 2 Tritium
Rivoltana 1 - 2 Basso Pavese
Tribiano 2 - 1 Settalese
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Basso Pavese 0 - 1 Tribiano
Paullese 3 - 3 Castelleone
R.C. Codogno 4 - 0 Real Melegnano
Romanengo 3 - 2 Casalmaiocco
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Settalese 2 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Soresinese 0 - 1 A. S.Giuliano
Tritium 1 - 1 Rivoltana
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 2 - 1 Tribiano
Basiano Masate 2 - 1 Settalese
Casalmaiocco 2 - 5 Paullese
Castelleone 1 - 4 Soresinese
Real Melegnano 1 - 2 Romanengo
Rivoltana 1 - 2 R.C. Codogno
Tritium 4 - 3 Basso Pavese
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Paullese 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Tritium
Romanengo 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Castelleone
Settalese 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Soresinese 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Tribiano 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Tribiano
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Castelleone 0 - 0 Settalese
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Soresinese
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Paullese
Tritium 0 - 0 Romanengo
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Paullese 0 - 0 Tritium
Romanengo 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Settalese 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Soresinese 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Tribiano 0 - 0 Castelleone
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Tribiano
Castelleone 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Paullese
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Settalese
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Romanengo 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Tritium 0 - 0 Soresinese
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Castelleone
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Paullese 0 - 0 Romanengo
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Tritium
Settalese 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Soresinese 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Tribiano 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Castelleone 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Paullese 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Tribiano
Romanengo 0 - 0 Soresinese
Tritium 0 - 0 Settalese
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Castelleone 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Romanengo
Settalese 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Soresinese 0 - 0 Paullese
Tribiano 0 - 0 Tritium
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Soresinese
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Castelleone
Paullese 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Tribiano
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Romanengo 0 - 0 Settalese
Tritium 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Paullese 0 - 0 Settalese
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Castelleone
Rivoltana 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Soresinese 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Tribiano 0 - 0 Romanengo
Tritium 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Tritium
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Romanengo
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Castelleone 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Settalese 0 - 0 Soresinese
Tribiano 0 - 0 Paullese
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Paullese 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Romanengo 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Settalese
Soresinese 0 - 0 Tribiano
Tritium 0 - 0 Castelleone
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Romanengo
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Soresinese
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Paullese
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Tritium
Castelleone 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Settalese 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Tribiano 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Paullese 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Romanengo 0 - 0 Castelleone
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Settalese 0 - 0 Tribiano
Soresinese 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Tritium 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Soresinese
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Settalese
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Romanengo
Castelleone 0 - 0 Paullese
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Tritium
Tribiano 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Tritium
Paullese 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Romanengo 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Settalese 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Soresinese 0 - 0 Castelleone
Tribiano 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Settalese
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Tribiano
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Soresinese
Castelleone 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Paullese
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Romanengo
Tritium 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Paullese 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Romanengo 0 - 0 Tritium
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Settalese 0 - 0 Castelleone
Soresinese 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Tribiano 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 Settalese
Castelleone 0 - 0 Tribiano
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Romanengo
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Soresinese
Tritium 0 - 0 Paullese
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Castelleone
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Romanengo
Paullese 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Settalese 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Soresinese 0 - 0 Tritium
Tribiano 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Castelleone 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Soresinese
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Tribiano
Rivoltana 0 - 0 Settalese
Romanengo 0 - 0 Paullese
Tritium 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Castelleone
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Paullese
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno
Settalese 0 - 0 Tritium
Soresinese 0 - 0 Romanengo
Tribiano 0 - 0 Rivoltana
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Basso Pavese 0 - 0 Castelleone
Casalmaiocco 0 - 0 A. S.Giuliano
Paullese 0 - 0 Soresinese
R.C. Codogno 0 - 0 Settalese
Real Melegnano 0 - 0 Basiano Masate
Rivoltana 0 - 0 A.C.O.S. Treviglio
Romanengo 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo L.
Tritium 0 - 0 Tribiano
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
A. S.Giuliano 0 - 0 Real Melegnano
A.C.O.S. Treviglio 0 - 0 Tritium
Basiano Masate 0 - 0 Rivoltana
Castelleone 0 - 0 Casalmaiocco
Sant'Angelo L. 0 - 0 Paullese
Settalese 0 - 0 Romanengo
Soresinese 0 - 0 Basso Pavese
Tribiano 0 - 0 R.C. Codogno