Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (08-09-2019)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 1 - 3 Concorezzese
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 2 - 3 Lissone
Barzago 2 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Cabiate 3 - 1 Casati Arcore
Castello Città Di Cantù 4 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Colicoderviese 1 - 2 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Muggiò 2 - 1 Speranza Agrate
Vibe Ronchese 1 - 0 Luciano Manara
2 a Giornata (15-09-2019)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 1 Vibe Ronchese
Brianza Cernusco Merate 4 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Casati Arcore 2 - 0 Muggiò
Castello Città Di Cantù 1 - 0 Barzago
Concorezzese 2 - 2 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Lissone 0 - 0 Cabiate
Luciano Manara 3 - 1 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Speranza Agrate 3 - 2 Colicoderviese
3 a Giornata (22-09-2019)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 3 - 1 Arcadia Dolzago
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Aurora Calcio 1 - 2 Speranza Agrate
Barzago 0 - 1 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Cabiate 1 - 1 Concorezzese
Colicoderviese 2 - 0 Muggiò
Lissone 3 - 1 Casati Arcore
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 2 Castello Città Di Cantù
4 a Giornata (29-09-2019)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 7 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Brianza Cernusco Merate 4 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Casati Arcore 4 - 0 Colicoderviese
Castello Città Di Cantù 3 - 3 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Concorezzese 2 - 2 Lissone
Luciano Manara 2 - 0 Cabiate
Muggiò 3 - 1 Aurora Calcio
Speranza Agrate 2 - 1 Barzago
5 a Giornata (06-10-2019)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 1 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 3 - 2 Castello Città Di Cantù
Aurora Calcio 1 - 0 Colicoderviese
Barzago 0 - 4 Muggiò
Cabiate 3 - 3 Arcadia Dolzago
Concorezzese 2 - 1 Casati Arcore
Lissone 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 2 Speranza Agrate
6 a Giornata (13-10-2019)
Arcadia Dolzago 1 - 2 Lissone
Brianza Cernusco Merate 2 - 3 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Casati Arcore 3 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Castello Città Di Cantù 1 - 2 Cabiate
Colicoderviese 2 - 0 Barzago
Luciano Manara 2 - 1 Concorezzese
Muggiò 0 - 1 Vibe Ronchese
Speranza Agrate 1 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
7 a Giornata (20-10-2019)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 3 - 3 Muggiò
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 1 Speranza Agrate
Barzago 2 - 1 Aurora Calcio
Cabiate 3 - 1 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Concorezzese 1 - 4 Arcadia Dolzago
Lissone 0 - 2 Castello Città Di Cantù
Luciano Manara 0 - 1 Casati Arcore
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
8 a Giornata (27-10-2019)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 1 Luciano Manara
Aurora Calcio 2 - 4 Vibe Ronchese
Brianza Cernusco Merate 4 - 1 Lissone
Casati Arcore 3 - 2 Barzago
Castello Città Di Cantù 2 - 0 Concorezzese
Colicoderviese 1 - 1 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Muggiò 1 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Speranza Agrate 1 - 2 Cabiate
9 a Giornata (03-11-2019)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 3 - 3 Aurora Calcio
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 1 - 0 Colicoderviese
Cabiate 1 - 0 Muggiò
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Lissone 0 - 2 Speranza Agrate
Luciano Manara 1 - 1 Castello Città Di Cantù
Vibe Ronchese 2 - 1 Barzago
10 a Giornata (10-11-2019)
Aurora Calcio 2 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Barzago 2 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Brianza Cernusco Merate 2 - 1 Luciano Manara
Casati Arcore 1 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Castello Città Di Cantù 3 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Colicoderviese 2 - 1 Cabiate
Muggiò 0 - 0 Lissone
Speranza Agrate 2 - 0 Concorezzese
11 a Giornata (17-11-2019)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 1 - 1 Vibe Ronchese
Arcadia Dolzago 2 - 2 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 3 - 3 Barzago
Cabiate 3 - 2 Aurora Calcio
Castello Città Di Cantù 1 - 0 Casati Arcore
Concorezzese 3 - 2 Muggiò
Lissone 2 - 2 Colicoderviese
Luciano Manara 1 - 0 Speranza Agrate
12 a Giornata (24-11-2019)
Aurora Calcio 0 - 1 Lissone
Barzago 1 - 2 Cabiate
Brianza Cernusco Merate 2 - 1 Castello Città Di Cantù
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Colicoderviese 4 - 1 Concorezzese
Muggiò 0 - 2 Luciano Manara
Speranza Agrate 4 - 3 Arcadia Dolzago
Vibe Ronchese 1 - 2 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
13 a Giornata (01-12-2019)
Arcadia Dolzago 1 - 2 Muggiò
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 1 - 2 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Brianza Cernusco Merate 3 - 0 Casati Arcore
Cabiate 1 - 2 Vibe Ronchese
Castello Città Di Cantù 1 - 2 Speranza Agrate
Concorezzese 7 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Lissone 2 - 1 Barzago
Luciano Manara 2 - 1 Colicoderviese
14 a Giornata (08-12-2019)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Cabiate
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Barzago 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Muggiò 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Lissone
15 a Giornata (15-12-2019)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Muggiò
Cabiate 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Castello Città Di Cantù 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Lissone 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Barzago
16 a Giornata (12-01-2020)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Barzago
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Cabiate
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Lissone 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Muggiò
17 a Giornata (19-01-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Barzago 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Cabiate 0 - 0 Lissone
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Muggiò 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
18 a Giornata (26-01-2020)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Barzago
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Lissone
Castello Città Di Cantù 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Cabiate
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Muggiò 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Aurora Calcio
19 a Giornata (02-02-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Muggiò
Barzago 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Cabiate 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Lissone 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
20 a Giornata (09-02-2020)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Cabiate
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Castello Città Di Cantù 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Lissone
Muggiò 0 - 0 Barzago
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
21 a Giornata (16-02-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Barzago 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Cabiate 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Lissone 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Muggiò
22 a Giornata (23-02-2020)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Barzago
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Cabiate
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Castello Città Di Cantù 0 - 0 Lissone
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Muggiò 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
23 a Giornata (01-03-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Muggiò
Barzago 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Cabiate 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Lissone 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Aurora Calcio
24 a Giornata (08-03-2020)
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Barzago 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Castello Città Di Cantù 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Muggiò 0 - 0 Cabiate
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Lissone
25 a Giornata (15-03-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Barzago
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Cabiate 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Lissone 0 - 0 Muggiò
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
26 a Giornata (22-03-2020)
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Cabiate
Barzago 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Lissone
Muggiò 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
27 a Giornata (29-03-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Cabiate 0 - 0 Barzago
Castello Città Di Cantù 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Lissone 0 - 0 Aurora Calcio
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Muggiò
28 a Giornata (05-04-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Concorezzese
Barzago 0 - 0 Lissone
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Muggiò 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Cabiate
29 a Giornata (19-04-2020)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Colicoderviese
Brianza Cernusco Merate 0 - 0 Speranza Agrate
Cabiate 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Casati Arcore 0 - 0 Arcellasco Città Di Erba
Castello Città Di Cantù 0 - 0 Muggiò
Concorezzese 0 - 0 Barzago
Lissone 0 - 0 Vibe Ronchese
Luciano Manara 0 - 0 Aurora Calcio
30 a Giornata (26-04-2020)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Lissone
Arcellasco Città Di Erba 0 - 0 Cabiate
Aurora Calcio 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Barzago 0 - 0 Luciano Manara
Colicoderviese 0 - 0 Castello Città Di Cantù
Muggiò 0 - 0 Brianza Cernusco Merate
Speranza Agrate 0 - 0 Casati Arcore
Vibe Ronchese 0 - 0 Concorezzese