Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Arca 3 - 0 Ossona
Barona 3 - 4 Settimo Milanese
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 3 - 1 Pontevecchio
Concordia Robecco 2 - 4 Triestina 1946
Garibaldina 1932 2 - 0 Romano Banco
Pregnanese 6 - 0 Quinto Romano
Sedriano 1 - 3 Corsico
Turbighese 1921 1 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Ossona 1 - 1 Turbighese 1921
Pontevecchio 2 - 1 Barona
Quinto Romano 0 - 6 Corsico
Romano Banco 3 - 1 Pregnanese
Sedriano 3 - 2 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Settimo Milanese 1 - 1 Arca
Ticinia Robecchetto 3 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Triestina 1946 1 - 1 Garibaldina 1932
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Arca 1 - 1 Pontevecchio
Barona 1 - 3 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Ossona
Corsico 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 1 Ticinia Robecchetto
Pregnanese 2 - 1 Triestina 1946
Quinto Romano 1 - 4 Sedriano
Turbighese 1921 1 - 2 Settimo Milanese
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 1 - 2 Arca
Ossona 2 - 3 Garibaldina 1932
Pontevecchio 2 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Romano Banco 3 - 2 Quinto Romano
Sedriano 1 - 2 Barona
Settimo Milanese 0 - 2 Concordia Robecco
Ticinia Robecchetto 3 - 0 Pregnanese
Triestina 1946 0 - 4 Corsico
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Arca 2 - 1 Barona
Concordia Robecco 1 - 1 Pontevecchio
Corsico 2 - 2 Ticinia Robecchetto
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 1 Settimo Milanese
Pregnanese 3 - 2 Ossona
Quinto Romano 0 - 1 Triestina 1946
Romano Banco 1 - 1 Sedriano
Turbighese 1921 1 - 1 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Barona 3 - 1 Turbighese 1921
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 1 - 2 Concordia Robecco
Ossona 3 - 0 Corsico
Pontevecchio 1 - 2 Garibaldina 1932
Sedriano 2 - 1 Arca
Settimo Milanese 1 - 0 Pregnanese
Ticinia Robecchetto 2 - 0 Quinto Romano
Triestina 1946 2 - 3 Romano Banco
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Concordia Robecco 2 - 3 Barona
Corsico 0 - 2 Settimo Milanese
Garibaldina 1932 2 - 4 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Pregnanese 2 - 1 Pontevecchio
Quinto Romano 0 - 1 Ossona
Romano Banco 0 - 3 Ticinia Robecchetto
Triestina 1946 2 - 1 Sedriano
Turbighese 1921 0 - 2 Arca
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Arca 1 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Barona 0 - 2 Garibaldina 1932
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 1 - 0 Pregnanese
Ossona 3 - 0 Romano Banco
Pontevecchio 2 - 0 Corsico
Sedriano 0 - 1 Turbighese 1921
Settimo Milanese 3 - 1 Quinto Romano
Ticinia Robecchetto 4 - 0 Triestina 1946
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Concordia Robecco 2 - 1 Turbighese 1921
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Corsico 3 - 1 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Garibaldina 1932 1 - 2 Arca
Pregnanese 1 - 1 Barona
Quinto Romano 2 - 1 Pontevecchio
Romano Banco 1 - 5 Settimo Milanese
Ticinia Robecchetto 5 - 2 Sedriano
Triestina 1946 2 - 2 Ossona
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Arca 2 - 2 Pregnanese
Barona 2 - 2 Corsico
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 2 - 3 Quinto Romano
Ossona 1 - 2 Ticinia Robecchetto
Pontevecchio 1 - 2 Romano Banco
Sedriano 0 - 1 Concordia Robecco
Settimo Milanese 5 - 0 Triestina 1946
Turbighese 1921 1 - 4 Garibaldina 1932
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Corsico 0 - 1 Arca
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 4 Concordia Robecco
Ossona 2 - 1 Sedriano
Pregnanese 2 - 1 Turbighese 1921
Quinto Romano 1 - 5 Barona
Romano Banco 1 - 4 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Ticinia Robecchetto 4 - 3 Settimo Milanese
Triestina 1946 1 - 3 Pontevecchio
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Arca 5 - 1 Quinto Romano
Barona 1 - 0 Romano Banco
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 2 - 0 Triestina 1946
Concordia Robecco 4 - 2 Pregnanese
Pontevecchio 1 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Sedriano 2 - 1 Garibaldina 1932
Settimo Milanese 1 - 1 Ossona
Turbighese 1921 2 - 1 Corsico
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Corsico 0 - 3 Concordia Robecco
Ossona 3 - 1 Pontevecchio
Pregnanese 2 - 1 Garibaldina 1932
Quinto Romano 0 - 4 Turbighese 1921
Romano Banco 1 - 0 Arca
Settimo Milanese 1 - 0 Sedriano
Ticinia Robecchetto 3 - 2 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Triestina 1946 2 - 2 Barona
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Arca 1 - 4 Triestina 1946
Barona 1 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 1 - 2 Ossona
Concordia Robecco 6 - 1 Quinto Romano
Garibaldina 1932 1 - 1 Corsico
Pontevecchio 3 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Pregnanese 3 - 4 Sedriano
Turbighese 1921 1 - 0 Romano Banco
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Corsico 0 - 0 Pregnanese
Ossona 0 - 0 Barona
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Sedriano 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Arca
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Corsico 0 - 0 Sedriano
Ossona 0 - 0 Arca
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Pregnanese
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Barona
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Barona 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Sedriano
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Corsico 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Triestina 1946
Pregnanese 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Ossona
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Barona
Ossona 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Arca
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Corsico
Sedriano 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Pregnanese
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Barona 0 - 0 Sedriano
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Corsico 0 - 0 Triestina 1946
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Ossona
Pregnanese 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Barona 0 - 0 Arca
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Ossona 0 - 0 Pregnanese
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Sedriano 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Corsico
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Sedriano
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Corsico 0 - 0 Ossona
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
Pregnanese 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Triestina 1946
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Barona
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Barona 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Ossona 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Pregnanese
Sedriano 0 - 0 Triestina 1946
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Corsico
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Romano Banco
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Arca
Corsico 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Barona
Pregnanese 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Ossona
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Sedriano
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Barona 0 - 0 Pregnanese
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Corsico
Ossona 0 - 0 Triestina 1946
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
Sedriano 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Sedriano
Corsico 0 - 0 Barona
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Pregnanese 0 - 0 Arca
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Ossona
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Corsico
Barona 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Triestina 1946
Sedriano 0 - 0 Ossona
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Pregnanese
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Corsico 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Sedriano
Ossona 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Pregnanese 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Arca
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Barona
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Barona 0 - 0 Triestina 1946
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Corsico
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Pregnanese
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Ossona
Sedriano 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Corsico 0 - 0 Garibaldina 1932
Ossona 0 - 0 Centro Giovanile Boffalorese
Quinto Romano 0 - 0 Concordia Robecco
Romano Banco 0 - 0 Turbighese 1921
Sedriano 0 - 0 Pregnanese
Settimo Milanese 0 - 0 Pontevecchio
Ticinia Robecchetto 0 - 0 Barona
Triestina 1946 0 - 0 Arca
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Arca 0 - 0 Ticinia Robecchetto
Barona 0 - 0 Ossona
Centro Giovanile Boffalorese 0 - 0 Settimo Milanese
Concordia Robecco 0 - 0 Romano Banco
Garibaldina 1932 0 - 0 Quinto Romano
Pontevecchio 0 - 0 Sedriano
Pregnanese 0 - 0 Corsico
Turbighese 1921 0 - 0 Triestina 1946