Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
Bressana 1918 1 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Calcio Mottese 0 - 1 Mortara
Casorate Primo 3 - 2 Virtus Binasco
Frog Milano 1 - 2 Vistarino
Or. Stradella 0 - 2 San Biagio Casarile
Real Torre 2 - 2 Garlasco
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 1 Voghera
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Garlasco 1 - 0 Bressana 1918
Giovanile Lungavilla 1 - 0 Casorate Primo
Mortara 1 - 0 Frog Milano
San Biagio Casarile 5 - 1 Real Torre
Virtus Binasco 2 - 1 Or. Stradella
Vistarino 3 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Voghera 4 - 2 Basiglio Milano 3
Volante Roncaro 3 - 4 Calcio Mottese
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Vistarino
Calcio Mottese 2 - 1 Bressana 1918
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Voghera
Frog Milano 0 - 2 Volante Roncaro
Or. Stradella 2 - 2 Giovanile Lungavilla
Real Torre 1 - 0 Virtus Binasco
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 2 Garlasco
Siziano Lanterna 3 - 2 Mortara
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Bressana 1918 2 - 1 Frog Milano
Garlasco 1 - 2 Calcio Mottese
Mortara 5 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Virtus Binasco 1 - 1 San Biagio Casarile
Vistarino 1 - 3 Casorate Primo
Voghera 4 - 0 Or. Stradella
Volante Roncaro 1 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
6 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Giovanile Lungavilla 2 - 0 Real Torre
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Basiglio Milano 3 1 - 2 Volante Roncaro
Casorate Primo 3 - 0 Mortara
Frog Milano 2 - 2 Calcio Mottese
Or. Stradella 0 - 3 Vistarino
Real Torre 2 - 5 Voghera
San Biagio Casarile 1 - 2 Giovanile Lungavilla
Siziano Lanterna 1 - 2 Bressana 1918
Virtus Binasco 1 - 3 Garlasco
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Bressana 1918 4 - 1 Basiglio Milano 3
Calcio Mottese 3 - 3 Siziano Lanterna
Garlasco 0 - 0 Frog Milano
Giovanile Lungavilla 2 - 2 Virtus Binasco
Mortara 1 - 0 Or. Stradella
Vistarino 4 - 1 Real Torre
Voghera 1 - 1 San Biagio Casarile
Volante Roncaro 0 - 1 Casorate Primo
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 3 Calcio Mottese
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Giovanile Lungavilla 2 - 0 Garlasco
Or. Stradella 1 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Real Torre 1 - 2 Mortara
San Biagio Casarile 1 - 2 Vistarino
Siziano Lanterna 2 - 1 Frog Milano
Virtus Binasco 1 - 1 Voghera
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Bressana 1918 2 - 0 Or. Stradella
Calcio Mottese 0 - 2 Casorate Primo
Frog Milano 2 - 1 Basiglio Milano 3
Garlasco 1 - 2 Siziano Lanterna
Mortara 1 - 3 San Biagio Casarile
Vistarino 1 - 1 Virtus Binasco
Voghera 3 - 3 Giovanile Lungavilla
Volante Roncaro 1 - 1 Real Torre
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Basiglio Milano 3 2 - 4 Siziano Lanterna
Casorate Primo 6 - 1 Frog Milano
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 2 Vistarino
Or. Stradella 0 - 1 Calcio Mottese
Real Torre 0 - 3 Bressana 1918
San Biagio Casarile 3 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Virtus Binasco 3 - 0 Mortara
Voghera 3 - 1 Garlasco
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Bressana 1918 2 - 1 San Biagio Casarile
Calcio Mottese 2 - 0 Real Torre
Frog Milano 0 - 1 Or. Stradella
Garlasco 3 - 2 Basiglio Milano 3
Mortara 3 - 2 Giovanile Lungavilla
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 1 Casorate Primo
Vistarino 3 - 1 Voghera
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Casorate Primo 2 - 1 Basiglio Milano 3
Giovanile Lungavilla 2 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Or. Stradella 1 - 1 Siziano Lanterna
Real Torre 0 - 1 Frog Milano
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 1 Calcio Mottese
Virtus Binasco 0 - 3 Bressana 1918
Vistarino 1 - 1 Garlasco
Voghera 3 - 1 Mortara
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 2 Or. Stradella
Bressana 1918 1 - 1 Giovanile Lungavilla
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Frog Milano 2 - 2 San Biagio Casarile
Garlasco 1 - 4 Casorate Primo
Mortara 1 - 1 Vistarino
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 2 Real Torre
Volante Roncaro 0 - 7 Voghera
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Giovanile Lungavilla 1 - 1 Calcio Mottese
Mortara 1 - 1 Garlasco
Or. Stradella 2 - 2 Casorate Primo
Real Torre 1 - 3 Basiglio Milano 3
San Biagio Casarile 2 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Virtus Binasco 1 - 1 Frog Milano
Vistarino 2 - 1 Volante Roncaro
Voghera 1 - 0 Bressana 1918
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Vistarino
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Voghera
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Real Torre
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Garlasco
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Mortara
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Garlasco 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Mortara 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Real Torre 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Vistarino 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
Voghera 0 - 0 Frog Milano
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Garlasco 0 - 0 Real Torre
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Mortara 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
Vistarino 0 - 0 Frog Milano
Voghera 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Voghera
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Garlasco
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Mortara
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Real Torre 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Vistarino
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
Garlasco 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
Mortara 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Real Torre
Vistarino 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Voghera 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Frog Milano
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Mortara
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Garlasco
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Vistarino
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Voghera
Real Torre 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Frog Milano
Garlasco 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Mortara 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
Vistarino 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
Voghera 0 - 0 Real Torre
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Garlasco
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Mortara
Real Torre 0 - 0 Vistarino
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Voghera
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Garlasco 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
Mortara 0 - 0 Real Torre
Vistarino 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Voghera 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Frog Milano
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 Voghera
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Real Torre 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Mortara
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Garlasco
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Vistarino
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Real Torre
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
Garlasco 0 - 0 Voghera
Mortara 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Vistarino 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Garlasco
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 Mortara
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Frog Milano
Real Torre 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Voghera 0 - 0 Vistarino
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Real Torre
Garlasco 0 - 0 Vistarino
Mortara 0 - 0 Voghera
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Garlasco
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Real Torre 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Frog Milano
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
Vistarino 0 - 0 Mortara
Voghera 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Real Torre
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Voghera
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Garlasco 0 - 0 Mortara
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Vistarino
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Garlasco 0 - 0 Or. Stradella
Giovanile Lungavilla 0 - 0 Frog Milano
Mortara 0 - 0 Volante Roncaro
Real Torre 0 - 0 Casorate Primo
San Biagio Casarile 0 - 0 Basiglio Milano 3
Virtus Binasco 0 - 0 Siziano Lanterna
Vistarino 0 - 0 Bressana 1918
Voghera 0 - 0 Calcio Mottese
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Basiglio Milano 3 0 - 0 Virtus Binasco
Bressana 1918 0 - 0 Mortara
Calcio Mottese 0 - 0 Vistarino
Casorate Primo 0 - 0 San Biagio Casarile
Frog Milano 0 - 0 Voghera
Or. Stradella 0 - 0 Real Torre
Siziano Lanterna 0 - 0 Giovanile Lungavilla
Volante Roncaro 0 - 0 Garlasco