Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Cavenago 2 - 1 Carugate
Cologno 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Gera d'Adda 2 - 2 Inzago
La Dominante 2 - 1 Verdellinese
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Città di Segrate 6 - 1 Sandonatese
Liscate 2 - 1 Oriens
Medigliese 2 - 0 Cassina Calcio
V. Mazzola 0 - 1 Badalasco
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Cassina Calcio 0 - 6 Gera d'Adda
Cavenago 6 - 4 Liscate
Città di Segrate 2 - 2 Carugate
Inzago 1 - 0 Sandonatese
Oriens 1 - 2 Badalasco
V. Mazzola 0 - 1 La Dominante
Verdellinese 2 - 1 Cologno
Virtus Inzago 4 - 2 Medigliese
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Badalasco 0 - 2 Cavenago
Carugate 1 - 0 Inzago
Cologno 2 - 1 V. Mazzola
La Dominante 2 - 0 Oriens
Liscate 0 - 2 Città di Segrate
Medigliese 1 - 0 Verdellinese
Sandonatese 2 - 1 Gera d'Adda
Virtus Inzago 3 - 0 Cassina Calcio
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Cassina Calcio 1 - 2 Sandonatese
Cavenago 0 - 0 La Dominante
Città di Segrate 3 - 0 Badalasco
Gera d'Adda 4 - 1 Carugate
Inzago 1 - 0 Liscate
Oriens 0 - 4 Cologno
V. Mazzola 1 - 2 Medigliese
Verdellinese 2 - 0 Virtus Inzago
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Badalasco 1 - 0 Inzago
Carugate 3 - 2 Sandonatese
Cologno 3 - 1 Cavenago
La Dominante 3 - 3 Città di Segrate
Liscate 0 - 1 Gera d'Adda
Medigliese 2 - 0 Oriens
Verdellinese 3 - 1 Cassina Calcio
Virtus Inzago 3 - 1 V. Mazzola
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Cassina Calcio 0 - 3 Carugate
Cavenago 1 - 0 Medigliese
Città di Segrate 1 - 2 Cologno
Gera d'Adda 1 - 2 Badalasco
Inzago 3 - 1 La Dominante
Oriens 3 - 3 Virtus Inzago
Sandonatese 3 - 0 Liscate
V. Mazzola 1 - 3 Verdellinese
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Badalasco 2 - 3 Sandonatese
Cologno 1 - 2 Inzago
La Dominante 1 - 1 Gera d'Adda
Liscate 2 - 2 Carugate
Medigliese 1 - 1 Città di Segrate
V. Mazzola 4 - 1 Cassina Calcio
Verdellinese 5 - 1 Oriens
Virtus Inzago 2 - 2 Cavenago
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Carugate 2 - 2 Badalasco
Cassina Calcio 2 - 2 Liscate
Cavenago 0 - 2 Verdellinese
Città di Segrate 1 - 2 Virtus Inzago
Gera d'Adda 1 - 0 Cologno
Inzago 2 - 2 Medigliese
Oriens 3 - 2 V. Mazzola
Sandonatese 0 - 1 La Dominante
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Badalasco 2 - 1 Liscate
Cologno 2 - 3 Sandonatese
La Dominante 3 - 1 Carugate
Medigliese 0 - 2 Gera d'Adda
Oriens 3 - 1 Cassina Calcio
V. Mazzola 1 - 2 Cavenago
Verdellinese 2 - 1 Città di Segrate
Virtus Inzago 2 - 1 Inzago
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Carugate 1 - 1 Cologno
Cassina Calcio 2 - 1 Badalasco
Cavenago 2 - 1 Oriens
Città di Segrate 1 - 2 V. Mazzola
Gera d'Adda 2 - 1 Virtus Inzago
Inzago 2 - 0 Verdellinese
Liscate 1 - 1 La Dominante
Sandonatese 0 - 1 Medigliese
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Cavenago 1 - 1 Cassina Calcio
Cologno 2 - 2 Liscate
La Dominante 4 - 1 Badalasco
Medigliese 0 - 3 Carugate
Oriens 0 - 3 Città di Segrate
V. Mazzola 5 - 5 Inzago
Verdellinese 2 - 1 Gera d'Adda
Virtus Inzago 0 - 1 Sandonatese
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Badalasco 1 - 2 Cologno
Carugate 2 - 2 Virtus Inzago
Cassina Calcio 0 - 3 La Dominante
Città di Segrate 2 - 2 Cavenago
Gera d'Adda 2 - 3 V. Mazzola
Inzago 2 - 1 Oriens
Liscate 0 - 0 Medigliese
Sandonatese 1 - 1 Verdellinese
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Cavenago 0 - 1 Inzago
Città di Segrate 2 - 0 Cassina Calcio
Cologno 3 - 3 La Dominante
Medigliese 3 - 1 Badalasco
Oriens 0 - 3 Gera d'Adda
V. Mazzola 0 - 3 Sandonatese
Verdellinese 2 - 0 Carugate
Virtus Inzago 2 - 0 Liscate
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Carugate 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Cologno 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Cavenago
Inzago 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
La Dominante 0 - 0 Medigliese
Liscate 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Oriens
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Inzago
Cavenago 0 - 0 Sandonatese
Città di Segrate 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
Medigliese 0 - 0 Cologno
Oriens 0 - 0 Carugate
V. Mazzola 0 - 0 Liscate
Verdellinese 0 - 0 Badalasco
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 La Dominante
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Carugate 0 - 0 Cavenago
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Medigliese
Inzago 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
Oriens 0 - 0 Liscate
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
Verdellinese 0 - 0 La Dominante
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 Cologno
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Oriens
Carugate 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
Cologno 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
La Dominante 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Liscate 0 - 0 Cavenago
Medigliese 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Inzago
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Cavenago 0 - 0 Badalasco
Città di Segrate 0 - 0 Liscate
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Sandonatese
Inzago 0 - 0 Carugate
Oriens 0 - 0 La Dominante
V. Mazzola 0 - 0 Cologno
Verdellinese 0 - 0 Medigliese
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
Carugate 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
Cologno 0 - 0 Oriens
La Dominante 0 - 0 Cavenago
Liscate 0 - 0 Inzago
Medigliese 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 Verdellinese
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Cavenago 0 - 0 Cologno
Città di Segrate 0 - 0 La Dominante
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Liscate
Inzago 0 - 0 Badalasco
Oriens 0 - 0 Medigliese
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Carugate
V. Mazzola 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
Carugate 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
Cologno 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
La Dominante 0 - 0 Inzago
Liscate 0 - 0 Sandonatese
Medigliese 0 - 0 Cavenago
Verdellinese 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 Oriens
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Carugate 0 - 0 Liscate
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Cavenago 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Città di Segrate 0 - 0 Medigliese
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 La Dominante
Inzago 0 - 0 Cologno
Oriens 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Badalasco
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Carugate
Cologno 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
La Dominante 0 - 0 Sandonatese
Liscate 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
Medigliese 0 - 0 Inzago
V. Mazzola 0 - 0 Oriens
Verdellinese 0 - 0 Cavenago
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Carugate 0 - 0 La Dominante
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Oriens
Cavenago 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Città di Segrate 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Medigliese
Inzago 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Liscate 0 - 0 Badalasco
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Cologno
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
Cologno 0 - 0 Carugate
La Dominante 0 - 0 Liscate
Medigliese 0 - 0 Sandonatese
Oriens 0 - 0 Cavenago
V. Mazzola 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
Verdellinese 0 - 0 Inzago
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 La Dominante
Carugate 0 - 0 Medigliese
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Cavenago
Città di Segrate 0 - 0 Oriens
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Inzago 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Liscate 0 - 0 Cologno
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Cavenago 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
Cologno 0 - 0 Badalasco
La Dominante 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
Medigliese 0 - 0 Liscate
Oriens 0 - 0 Inzago
V. Mazzola 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
Verdellinese 0 - 0 Sandonatese
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 Carugate
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Medigliese
Carugate 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Oriens
Inzago 0 - 0 Cavenago
La Dominante 0 - 0 Cologno
Liscate 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Sandonatese 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Cassina Calcio 0 - 0 Cologno
Cavenago 0 - 0 Gera d'Adda
Città di Segrate 0 - 0 Inzago
Medigliese 0 - 0 La Dominante
Oriens 0 - 0 Sandonatese
V. Mazzola 0 - 0 Carugate
Verdellinese 0 - 0 Liscate
Virtus Inzago 0 - 0 Badalasco
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Badalasco 0 - 0 Verdellinese
Carugate 0 - 0 Oriens
Cologno 0 - 0 Medigliese
Gera d'Adda 0 - 0 Città di Segrate
Inzago 0 - 0 Cassina Calcio
La Dominante 0 - 0 Virtus Inzago
Liscate 0 - 0 V. Mazzola
Sandonatese 0 - 0 Cavenago