Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Lodigiana 2 - 2 Locate
Senna Gloria 3 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Montanaso Lombardo 2 - 0 Lodivecchio
Montodinese 0 - 2 Chieve
Oriese 1 - 1 Calcio S.Stefano
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 4 Valera Fratta
Polisportiva S.Biagio 3 - 1 Mairago Turano
Spinese 1 - 2 Casalpusterlengo 1947
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 1 Montanaso Lombardo
Chieve 2 - 2 Lodigiana
Locate 2 - 1 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Lodivecchio 5 - 2 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Mairago Turano 2 - 2 Montodinese
Spinese 3 - 2 Polisportiva Borghetto
Valera Fratta 2 - 1 Senna Gloria
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 2 Oriese
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Chieve 1 - 2 Locate
Lodigiana 1 - 2 Mairago Turano
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Montodinese 4 - 0 Lodivecchio
Oriese 3 - 1 Valera Fratta
Polisportiva Borghetto 1 - 3 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Polisportiva S.Biagio 1 - 1 Calcio S.Stefano
Senna Gloria 3 - 3 Spinese
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 1 - 0 Montodinese
Casalpusterlengo 1947 2 - 2 Senna Gloria
Locate 1 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Lodivecchio 1 - 1 Lodigiana
Mairago Turano 1 - 2 Chieve
Spinese 2 - 2 Oriese
Valera Fratta 1 - 1 Montanaso Lombardo
Virtus Graffignana 3 - 1 Polisportiva S.Biagio
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Chieve 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Lodigiana 2 - 1 Calcio S.Stefano
Mairago Turano 2 - 2 Locate
Montanaso Lombardo 1 - 2 Spinese
Montodinese 0 - 1 Virtus Graffignana
Oriese 1 - 3 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 4 Valera Fratta
Senna Gloria 2 - 2 Polisportiva Borghetto
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 2 - 3 Chieve
Casalpusterlengo 1947 2 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Locate 1 - 2 Senna Gloria
Lodivecchio 2 - 1 Mairago Turano
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Oriese
Spinese 4 - 1 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Montodinese
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 3 Lodigiana
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Chieve 3 - 2 Virtus Graffignana
Lodigiana 2 - 1 Valera Fratta
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Locate
Mairago Turano 1 - 2 Calcio S.Stefano
Montanaso Lombardo 6 - 1 Polisportiva Borghetto
Montodinese 2 - 2 Spinese
Oriese 0 - 2 Senna Gloria
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Montodinese
Locate 0 - 0 Oriese
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Spinese 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Chieve
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Locate
Chieve 0 - 0 Spinese
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Oriese
Montodinese 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Chieve
Locate 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Oriese 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Montodinese
Spinese 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Chieve 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Spinese
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Montodinese 0 - 0 Oriese
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Locate
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Locate 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Montodinese
Oriese 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Chieve
Spinese 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Chieve 0 - 0 Oriese
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Montodinese 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Locate
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Spinese
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Chieve
Montodinese 0 - 0 Locate
Oriese 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Spinese 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Chieve 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Locate 0 - 0 Spinese
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Montodinese
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Oriese
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Oriese
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Spinese
Chieve 0 - 0 Montodinese
Locate 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Locate
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Chieve
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Montodinese 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Oriese 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Spinese
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Locate 0 - 0 Chieve
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Montodinese
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Spinese 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Oriese
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Chieve 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Montodinese 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Oriese 0 - 0 Spinese
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Locate
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Oriese
Locate 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Chieve
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Spinese 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Montodinese
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Chieve 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Montodinese 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Oriese 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Spinese
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Locate
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Locate 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Oriese
Spinese 0 - 0 Montodinese
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Chieve
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Chieve 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Spinese
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Montodinese 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Oriese 0 - 0 Locate
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Locate 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Oriese 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Montodinese
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Spinese 0 - 0 Chieve
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Chieve 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Spinese
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Locate
Montodinese 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Oriese
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Locate 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Oriese 0 - 0 Montodinese
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Chieve
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Spinese 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Spinese
Chieve 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Oriese
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Montodinese 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Locate
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Locate 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Oriese 0 - 0 Chieve
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Montodinese
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Spinese 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Calcio S.Stefano 0 - 0 Polisportiva Borghetto
Chieve 0 - 0 Montanaso Lombardo
Locate 0 - 0 Montodinese
Lodigiana 0 - 0 Polisportiva S.Biagio
Lodivecchio 0 - 0 Senna Gloria
Mairago Turano 0 - 0 Oriese
Valera Fratta 0 - 0 Spinese
Virtus Graffignana 0 - 0 Casalpusterlengo 1947
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Casalpusterlengo 1947 0 - 0 Valera Fratta
Montanaso Lombardo 0 - 0 Mairago Turano
Montodinese 0 - 0 Lodigiana
Oriese 0 - 0 Lodivecchio
Polisportiva Borghetto 0 - 0 Virtus Graffignana
Polisportiva S.Biagio 0 - 0 Chieve
Senna Gloria 0 - 0 Calcio S.Stefano
Spinese 0 - 0 Locate