Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Bagnolese 1 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Castegnato 3 - 1 Gussago 1981
Castenedolese 0 - 1 Sporting Club Brescia
F.C. Lograto 1 - 2 Or. Urago Mella
Gavardo 5 - 2 Real Flero
Lodrino 2 - 1 Calcio Bovezzo
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 1 Cellatica
Nuova Valsabbia 1 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Cellatica 4 - 2 Nuova Valsabbia
Gussago 1981 1 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Lodrino 2 - 2 F.C. Lograto
Or. Urago Mella 2 - 1 Castegnato
Real Flero 1 - 3 Bagnolese
Rodengo Saiano 2 - 1 Gavardo
Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Calcio Bovezzo
Valtrompia 2000 1 - 1 Castenedolese
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Calcio Bovezzo 2 - 1 Valtrompia 2000
Castegnato 0 - 1 Lodrino
Castenedolese 2 - 0 Bagnolese
F.C. Lograto 2 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Gavardo 3 - 0 Cellatica
Navecortine Calcio 3 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Nuova Valsabbia 1 - 1 Gussago 1981
Rodengo Saiano 2 - 1 Real Flero
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Bagnolese 3 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Cellatica 2 - 1 Rodengo Saiano
Gussago 1981 1 - 0 Gavardo
Lodrino 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Or. Urago Mella 3 - 1 Nuova Valsabbia
Real Flero 1 - 3 Castenedolese
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 2 Castegnato
Valtrompia 2000 1 - 1 F.C. Lograto
5 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 4 Castenedolese
Castegnato 1 - 1 Valtrompia 2000
Cellatica 2 - 0 Real Flero
F.C. Lograto 1 - 1 Bagnolese
Gavardo 1 - 1 Or. Urago Mella
Navecortine Calcio 2 - 1 Sporting Club Brescia
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 3 Lodrino
Rodengo Saiano 2 - 0 Gussago 1981
6 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Bagnolese 5 - 1 Castegnato
Castenedolese 3 - 1 F.C. Lograto
Cellatica 2 - 0 Gussago 1981
Lodrino 1 - 3 Gavardo
Or. Urago Mella 1 - 2 Rodengo Saiano
Real Flero 2 - 3 Calcio Bovezzo
Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 1 Nuova Valsabbia
Valtrompia 2000 3 - 3 Navecortine Calcio
7 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Castegnato 2 - 1 Castenedolese
Cellatica 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
F.C. Lograto 1 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Gavardo 1 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Gussago 1981 1 - 1 Real Flero
Navecortine Calcio 1 - 2 Bagnolese
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 1 Valtrompia 2000
Rodengo Saiano 3 - 2 Lodrino
8 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Bagnolese 0 - 2 Nuova Valsabbia
Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 4 Castegnato
Castenedolese 0 - 1 Navecortine Calcio
Lodrino 4 - 0 Cellatica
Or. Urago Mella 3 - 0 Gussago 1981
Real Flero 0 - 1 F.C. Lograto
Sporting Club Brescia 3 - 2 Rodengo Saiano
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 1 Gavardo
9 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Castegnato 0 - 5 F.C. Lograto
Gavardo 1 - 3 Bagnolese
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Lodrino
Navecortine Calcio 4 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 1 Castenedolese
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 1 Real Flero
Rodengo Saiano 3 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Sporting Club Brescia 2 - 3 Cellatica
10 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Bagnolese 0 - 1 Rodengo Saiano
Calcio Bovezzo 1 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Castenedolese 1 - 0 Gavardo
F.C. Lograto 1 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Lodrino 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Real Flero 0 - 2 Castegnato
Sporting Club Brescia 1 - 2 Gussago 1981
Valtrompia 2000 2 - 3 Cellatica
11 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Cellatica 0 - 3 Bagnolese
Gavardo 3 - 1 Calcio Bovezzo
Gussago 1981 0 - 2 Valtrompia 2000
Lodrino 4 - 0 Real Flero
Navecortine Calcio 2 - 0 Castegnato
Nuova Valsabbia 1 - 3 F.C. Lograto
Or. Urago Mella 2 - 2 Sporting Club Brescia
Rodengo Saiano 3 - 2 Castenedolese
12 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Bagnolese 1 - 2 Gussago 1981
Calcio Bovezzo 2 - 3 Rodengo Saiano
Castegnato 0 - 1 Nuova Valsabbia
Castenedolese 3 - 2 Cellatica
F.C. Lograto 3 - 0 Gavardo
Real Flero 0 - 2 Navecortine Calcio
Sporting Club Brescia 2 - 3 Lodrino
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 4 Or. Urago Mella
13 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Cellatica 2 - 1 Calcio Bovezzo
Gavardo 3 - 0 Castegnato
Gussago 1981 0 - 2 Castenedolese
Lodrino 4 - 1 Valtrompia 2000
Nuova Valsabbia 3 - 1 Navecortine Calcio
Or. Urago Mella 2 - 1 Bagnolese
Rodengo Saiano 1 - 1 F.C. Lograto
Sporting Club Brescia 2 - 1 Real Flero
14 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Lodrino
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
Castegnato 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Cellatica
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Gavardo
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Real Flero
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
15 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Cellatica 0 - 0 Castegnato
Gavardo 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Lodrino 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Real Flero 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 Bagnolese
16 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Lodrino
Cellatica 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Castegnato
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Real Flero 0 - 0 Gavardo
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Bagnolese
17 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Real Flero
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Castegnato 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Lodrino
Gavardo 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Cellatica
18 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Cellatica 0 - 0 Gavardo
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Lodrino 0 - 0 Castegnato
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Real Flero 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
19 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Castegnato 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Real Flero
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Gavardo 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Lodrino
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Cellatica
20 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
Lodrino 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 Gavardo
Real Flero 0 - 0 Cellatica
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Castegnato
21 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Real Flero
Castegnato 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Cellatica 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Gavardo 0 - 0 Lodrino
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
22 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Castegnato
Lodrino 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 Cellatica
Real Flero 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 Gavardo
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
23 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Castegnato 0 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Cellatica 0 - 0 Lodrino
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Real Flero
Gavardo 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
24 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Gavardo
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Cellatica 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Castegnato
Lodrino 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
Real Flero 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
25 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Castegnato 0 - 0 Real Flero
Cellatica 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Gavardo 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 Lodrino
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Bagnolese
26 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Cellatica
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Gavardo
Castegnato 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Real Flero 0 - 0 Lodrino
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
27 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Cellatica 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Gavardo 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Lodrino 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Real Flero
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Castegnato
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
28 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Cellatica
Castegnato 0 - 0 Gavardo
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Real Flero 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Lodrino
29 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Cellatica 0 - 0 F.C. Lograto
Gavardo 0 - 0 Navecortine Calcio
Gussago 1981 0 - 0 Calcio Bovezzo
Lodrino 0 - 0 Bagnolese
Or. Urago Mella 0 - 0 Castenedolese
Real Flero 0 - 0 Nuova Valsabbia
Rodengo Saiano 0 - 0 Castegnato
Sporting Club Brescia 0 - 0 Valtrompia 2000
30 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Bagnolese 0 - 0 Sporting Club Brescia
Calcio Bovezzo 0 - 0 Or. Urago Mella
Castegnato 0 - 0 Cellatica
Castenedolese 0 - 0 Lodrino
F.C. Lograto 0 - 0 Gussago 1981
Navecortine Calcio 0 - 0 Rodengo Saiano
Nuova Valsabbia 0 - 0 Gavardo
Valtrompia 2000 0 - 0 Real Flero