Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Calusco 3 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Longuelo 3 - 0 Almenno S.B.
1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Excelsior C. 2 - 1 S.Giovanni B.
Gorle 2 - 1 Monvico
Loreto 1 - 1 Or. Stezzano
Mozzo 1 - 1 Paladina
Nembrese 1 - 0 Azzano FG
S.Pellegrino 1 - 1 Falco
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Azzano FG 2 - 0 Loreto
Città di Dalmine 2 - 4 Gorle
Falco 4 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Longuelo 2 - 1 Calusco
Monvico 4 - 4 Excelsior C.
Or. Stezzano 1 - 1 Mozzo
Paladina 0 - 1 S.Pellegrino
S.Giovanni B. 2 - 2 Nembrese
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 2 S.Pellegrino
Calusco 0 - 2 Falco
Excelsior C. 2 - 2 Città di Dalmine
Gorle 0 - 0 Longuelo
Loreto 1 - 2 S.Giovanni B.
Mozzo 1 - 2 Azzano FG
Nembrese 1 - 3 Monvico
Or. Stezzano 0 - 3 Paladina
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Azzano FG 3 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Città di Dalmine 3 - 1 Nembrese
Falco 2 - 0 Gorle
Longuelo 2 - 1 Excelsior C.
Monvico 1 - 1 Loreto
Paladina 0 - 2 Almenno S.B.
S.Pellegrino 2 - 1 Calusco
10 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
S.Giovanni B. 2 - 0 Mozzo
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Azzano FG 1 - 1 Paladina
Calusco 1 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Excelsior C. 1 - 2 Falco
Gorle 0 - 1 S.Pellegrino
Loreto 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Mozzo 0 - 0 Monvico
Nembrese 0 - 1 Longuelo
Or. Stezzano 3 - 3 S.Giovanni B.
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Almenno S.B. 1 - 3 Gorle
Città di Dalmine 1 - 0 Mozzo
Falco 3 - 4 Nembrese
Longuelo 1 - 1 Loreto
Monvico 0 - 1 Or. Stezzano
Paladina 3 - 1 Calusco
S.Giovanni B. 2 - 2 Azzano FG
S.Pellegrino 2 - 1 Excelsior C.
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Monvico
Excelsior C. 2 - 1 Almenno S.B.
Gorle 1 - 1 Calusco
Loreto 1 - 3 Falco
Mozzo 1 - 2 Longuelo
Nembrese 2 - 1 S.Pellegrino
Or. Stezzano 2 - 2 Città di Dalmine
S.Giovanni B. 2 - 3 Paladina
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Almenno S.B. 1 - 1 Nembrese
Calusco 0 - 1 Excelsior C.
Città di Dalmine 2 - 0 Azzano FG
Falco 4 - 0 Mozzo
Longuelo 2 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Monvico 0 - 1 S.Giovanni B.
Paladina 0 - 1 Gorle
S.Pellegrino 5 - 1 Loreto
11 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Azzano FG 0 - 2 Longuelo
Excelsior C. 0 - 1 Gorle
Loreto 1 - 1 Almenno S.B.
Monvico 0 - 2 Paladina
Mozzo 1 - 4 S.Pellegrino
Nembrese 1 - 1 Calusco
Or. Stezzano 2 - 0 Falco
S.Giovanni B. 2 - 1 Città di Dalmine
12 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Almenno S.B. 1 - 1 Mozzo
Calusco 1 - 3 Loreto
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 Monvico
Falco 4 - 0 Azzano FG
Gorle 3 - 0 Nembrese
Longuelo 1 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Paladina 0 - 1 Excelsior C.
S.Pellegrino 3 - 1 Or. Stezzano
13 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
Città di Dalmine 2 - 0 Paladina
Loreto 2 - 0 Gorle
Monvico 0 - 1 Longuelo
Mozzo 4 - 0 Calusco
Nembrese 2 - 1 Excelsior C.
Or. Stezzano 2 - 1 Almenno S.B.
S.Giovanni B. 1 - 1 Falco
14 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Almenno S.B. 1 - 3 Azzano FG
Calusco 5 - 2 Or. Stezzano
Excelsior C. 2 - 2 Loreto
Falco 1 - 0 Monvico
Gorle 2 - 2 Mozzo
Longuelo 3 - 2 Città di Dalmine
Paladina 2 - 0 Nembrese
S.Pellegrino 0 - 1 S.Giovanni B.
15 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Azzano FG 4 - 0 Calusco
Città di Dalmine 1 - 2 Falco
Longuelo 3 - 0 Paladina
Loreto 3 - 3 Nembrese
Monvico 0 - 1 S.Pellegrino
Mozzo 2 - 4 Excelsior C.
Or. Stezzano 3 - 5 Gorle
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 1 Almenno S.B.
16 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Monvico
Calusco 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Falco 0 - 0 Longuelo
Gorle 0 - 0 Azzano FG
Loreto 0 - 0 Paladina
Nembrese 0 - 0 Mozzo
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
17 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Longuelo 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
Monvico 0 - 0 Calusco
Mozzo 0 - 0 Loreto
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 Nembrese
Paladina 0 - 0 Falco
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 Gorle
18 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Longuelo
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Nembrese
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 Calusco
Falco 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
Monvico 0 - 0 Gorle
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 Loreto
Paladina 0 - 0 Mozzo
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
19 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Falco
Calusco 0 - 0 Longuelo
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Monvico
Gorle 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Loreto 0 - 0 Azzano FG
Mozzo 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Nembrese 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Paladina
20 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Mozzo
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
Falco 0 - 0 Calusco
Longuelo 0 - 0 Gorle
Monvico 0 - 0 Nembrese
Paladina 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 Loreto
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Almenno S.B.
21 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Paladina
Calusco 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Longuelo
Gorle 0 - 0 Falco
Loreto 0 - 0 Monvico
Mozzo 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Nembrese 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 Azzano FG
22 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Calusco
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 Loreto
Falco 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
Longuelo 0 - 0 Nembrese
Monvico 0 - 0 Mozzo
Paladina 0 - 0 Azzano FG
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Gorle
23 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Calusco 0 - 0 Paladina
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
Gorle 0 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Loreto 0 - 0 Longuelo
Mozzo 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Nembrese 0 - 0 Falco
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 Monvico
24 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
Calusco 0 - 0 Gorle
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Falco 0 - 0 Loreto
Longuelo 0 - 0 Mozzo
Monvico 0 - 0 Azzano FG
Paladina 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Nembrese
25 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Calusco
Gorle 0 - 0 Paladina
Loreto 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
Mozzo 0 - 0 Falco
Nembrese 0 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 Longuelo
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 Monvico
26 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Loreto
Calusco 0 - 0 Nembrese
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Falco 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Gorle 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
Longuelo 0 - 0 Azzano FG
Paladina 0 - 0 Monvico
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Mozzo
27 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Falco
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Paladina
Loreto 0 - 0 Calusco
Monvico 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Mozzo 0 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Nembrese 0 - 0 Gorle
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 Longuelo
28 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Calusco 0 - 0 Mozzo
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Nembrese
Falco 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Gorle 0 - 0 Loreto
Longuelo 0 - 0 Monvico
Paladina 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Azzano FG
29 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 Longuelo
Loreto 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
Monvico 0 - 0 Falco
Mozzo 0 - 0 Gorle
Nembrese 0 - 0 Paladina
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 Calusco
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
30 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Calusco 0 - 0 Azzano FG
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Mozzo
Falco 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Gorle 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
Nembrese 0 - 0 Loreto
Paladina 0 - 0 Longuelo
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Monvico
31 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Azzano FG 0 - 0 Gorle
Città di Dalmine 0 - 0 S.Pellegrino
Longuelo 0 - 0 Falco
Monvico 0 - 0 Almenno S.B.
Mozzo 0 - 0 Nembrese
Or. Stezzano 0 - 0 Excelsior C.
Paladina 0 - 0 Loreto
S.Giovanni B. 0 - 0 Calusco
32 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Almenno S.B. 0 - 0 Città di Dalmine
Calusco 0 - 0 Monvico
Excelsior C. 0 - 0 Azzano FG
Falco 0 - 0 Paladina
Gorle 0 - 0 S.Giovanni B.
Loreto 0 - 0 Mozzo
Nembrese 0 - 0 Or. Stezzano
S.Pellegrino 0 - 0 Longuelo