Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 3 - 1 Ardor Bollate
Barbaiana 1 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Lainatese 1 - 1 Paderno Dugnano
Muggiò 3 - 0 Cinisellese
Osl Garbagnate 6 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Polisportiva Di Nova 2 - 0 Senago Calcio
Real Bruzzano 1 - 0 Cassina Nuova
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
San Crisostomo 2 - 4 Bollatese
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 1 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Barbaiana 2 - 4 Polisportiva Di Nova
Bollatese 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Cassina Nuova 0 - 3 Lainatese
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 3 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Muggiò 3 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Paderno Dugnano 2 - 2 Cinisellese
Senago Calcio 3 - 0 San Crisostomo
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 4 Muggiò
Cinisellese 3 - 2 Cassina Nuova
Football Sesto 2012 3 - 1 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Lainatese 0 - 1 Real Bruzzano
Osl Garbagnate 2 - 2 Paderno Dugnano
Polisportiva Di Nova 1 - 2 Accademia S.Leonardo
San Crisostomo 1 - 1 Barbaiana
Senago Calcio 1 - 3 Bollatese
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 3 - 0 San Crisostomo
Barbaiana 1 - 0 Senago Calcio
Bollatese 4 - 2 Lainatese
Cassina Nuova 0 - 1 Osl Garbagnate
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 1 Polisportiva Di Nova
Muggiò 2 - 2 Football Sesto 2012
Paderno Dugnano 7 - 1 Ardor Bollate
Real Bruzzano 2 - 2 Cinisellese
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Ardor Bollate 2 - 2 Cassina Nuova
Barbaiana 1 - 0 Bollatese
Cinisellese 1 - 2 Lainatese
Football Sesto 2012 4 - 2 Paderno Dugnano
Osl Garbagnate 1 - 1 Real Bruzzano
Polisportiva Di Nova 1 - 1 Muggiò
San Crisostomo 2 - 4 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Senago Calcio 1 - 2 Accademia S.Leonardo
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 3 Barbaiana
Bollatese 2 - 1 Cinisellese
Cassina Nuova 2 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 1 - 0 Senago Calcio
Lainatese 1 - 1 Osl Garbagnate
Muggiò 1 - 0 San Crisostomo
Paderno Dugnano 2 - 3 Polisportiva Di Nova
Real Bruzzano 3 - 1 Ardor Bollate
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 1 Bollatese
Ardor Bollate 0 - 1 Lainatese
Barbaiana 2 - 1 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Football Sesto 2012 1 - 1 Real Bruzzano
Osl Garbagnate 2 - 2 Cinisellese
Polisportiva Di Nova 3 - 2 Cassina Nuova
San Crisostomo 0 - 1 Paderno Dugnano
Senago Calcio 0 - 2 Muggiò
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Bollatese 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Lainatese 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Muggiò 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Muggiò
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Bollatese
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Lainatese
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Bollatese 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Lainatese 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Muggiò 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Muggiò 0 - 0 Bollatese
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Lainatese
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Bollatese 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Lainatese 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Muggiò
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Lainatese
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Muggiò 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Bollatese
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Lainatese 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Bollatese
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Muggiò
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Bollatese 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Muggiò 0 - 0 Lainatese
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Bollatese 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Muggiò
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Lainatese
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Lainatese 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Muggiò
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Bollatese
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Barbaiana 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Bollatese 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Muggiò 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Lainatese
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Muggiò
Lainatese 0 - 0 Bollatese
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Barbaiana
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Bollatese 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Lainatese 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Muggiò 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Bollatese
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Lainatese
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Muggiò
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Bollatese 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Lainatese 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Muggiò 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Muggiò
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Lainatese
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Bollatese
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Bollatese 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Lainatese 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Muggiò 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Bollatese
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Muggiò
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Cinisellese
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Lainatese
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Bollatese 0 - 0 Muggiò
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Cinisellese 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Lainatese 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Barbaiana
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Lainatese
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Bollatese
Muggiò 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Cinisellese
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Bollatese 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Muggiò
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Lainatese 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Accademia S.Leonardo 0 - 0 Cinisellese
Barbaiana 0 - 0 Osl Garbagnate
Bollatese 0 - 0 Polisportiva Di Nova
Circolo Giovanile Bresso 0 - 0 Lainatese
Muggiò 0 - 0 Real Bruzzano
Paderno Dugnano 0 - 0 Cassina Nuova
San Crisostomo 0 - 0 Football Sesto 2012
Senago Calcio 0 - 0 Ardor Bollate
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Ardor Bollate 0 - 0 Barbaiana
Cassina Nuova 0 - 0 Bollatese
Cinisellese 0 - 0 Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Football Sesto 2012 0 - 0 Senago Calcio
Lainatese 0 - 0 Muggiò
Osl Garbagnate 0 - 0 Accademia S.Leonardo
Polisportiva Di Nova 0 - 0 San Crisostomo
Real Bruzzano 0 - 0 Paderno Dugnano