Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Arcadia Dolzago 3 - 2 Cornatese
Berbenno 2 - 3 Aurora Olgiate
Civate 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Cosio Valtellino 4 - 1 Veduggio Calcio
Grosio 0 - 1 Calolziocorte
Olympic Morbegno 1 - 1 Dubino
3 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Mandello 1 - 1 Olimpiagrenta
Missaglia Maresso 2 - 1 Besana Fortitudo
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 1 - 1 Cosio Valtellino
Berbenno 1 - 1 Olimpiagrenta
Besana Fortitudo 2 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Calolziocorte 1 - 2 Arcadia Dolzago
Cornatese 2 - 1 Civate
Dubino 3 - 3 Grosio
Mandello 0 - 2 Olympic Morbegno
Veduggio Calcio 3 - 4 Missaglia Maresso
4 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Aurora Olgiate 3 - 1 Veduggio Calcio
Civate 0 - 2 Arcadia Dolzago
Cosio Valtellino 2 - 1 Cornatese
Dubino 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Grosio 2 - 0 Mandello
Missaglia Maresso 1 - 1 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Olympic Morbegno 1 - 3 Berbenno
5 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 1 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Arcadia Dolzago 2 - 1 Cosio Valtellino
Berbenno 1 - 2 Grosio
Besana Fortitudo 1 - 2 Olympic Morbegno
Calolziocorte 1 - 1 Civate
Cornatese 1 - 2 Missaglia Maresso
Mandello 1 - 2 Dubino
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Aurora Olgiate 6 - 0 Cornatese
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 1 Civate
Dubino 0 - 0 Berbenno
Grosio 1 - 1 Besana Fortitudo
Mandello 1 - 3 Calolziocorte
Missaglia Maresso 2 - 1 Arcadia Dolzago
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Olympic Morbegno 2 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
7 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 2 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Arcadia Dolzago 1 - 1 Aurora Olgiate
Berbenno 3 - 2 Mandello
Besana Fortitudo 2 - 0 Dubino
Calolziocorte 2 - 1 Cosio Valtellino
Civate 2 - 3 Missaglia Maresso
Cornatese 0 - 4 Olimpiagrenta
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 3 Grosio
8 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Civate
Berbenno 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Dubino 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Grosio 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Mandello 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Cornatese
9 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Dubino
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Berbenno
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Civate 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Cornatese 0 - 0 Grosio
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Mandello
10 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Berbenno 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Dubino 0 - 0 Cornatese
Grosio 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Mandello 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Civate
11 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Berbenno
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Dubino
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Civate 0 - 0 Grosio
Cornatese 0 - 0 Mandello
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
12 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Berbenno 0 - 0 Cornatese
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Dubino 0 - 0 Civate
Grosio 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Mandello 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
13 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Berbenno
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Civate 0 - 0 Mandello
Cornatese 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Dubino
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Grosio
14 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Berbenno 0 - 0 Civate
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Dubino 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Grosio 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Mandello 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Cornatese
15 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Dubino
Civate 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Cornatese 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Berbenno
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Mandello
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Grosio
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
16 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Berbenno 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Cornatese
Dubino 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Grosio 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Mandello 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Civate
17 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Civate
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Berbenno
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Grosio
Cornatese 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Dubino 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Mandello
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
18 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Civate 0 - 0 Cornatese
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Grosio 0 - 0 Dubino
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Berbenno
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Mandello
19 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Civate
Berbenno 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Dubino
Cornatese 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Mandello 0 - 0 Grosio
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
20 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Civate 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Dubino 0 - 0 Mandello
Grosio 0 - 0 Berbenno
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Cornatese
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
21 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Berbenno 0 - 0 Dubino
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Grosio
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Mandello
Civate 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Cornatese 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
22 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Dubino 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Grosio 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Mandello 0 - 0 Berbenno
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Civate
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Cornatese
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
23 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Grosio
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Mandello
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Berbenno
Civate 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Cornatese 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Dubino
24 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Berbenno 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Dubino 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Grosio 0 - 0 Cornatese
Mandello 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Civate
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
25 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Mandello
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Grosio
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Civate 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Cornatese 0 - 0 Dubino
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Berbenno
26 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Berbenno 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Dubino 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Grosio 0 - 0 Civate
Mandello 0 - 0 Cornatese
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
27 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Mandello
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Civate 0 - 0 Dubino
Cornatese 0 - 0 Berbenno
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Grosio
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
28 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Berbenno 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Cornatese
Dubino 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Grosio 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Mandello 0 - 0 Civate
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
29 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Grosio
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Civate 0 - 0 Berbenno
Cornatese 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Mandello
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Dubino
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
30 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Altabrianza Tavernerio 0 - 0 Cornatese
Berbenno 0 - 0 Cosio Valtellino
Besana Fortitudo 0 - 0 Civate
Calolziocorte 0 - 0 Olympic Morbegno
Dubino 0 - 0 Aurora Olgiate
Grosio 0 - 0 Olimpiagrenta
Mandello 0 - 0 Missaglia Maresso
Veduggio Calcio 0 - 0 Arcadia Dolzago
31 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Arcadia Dolzago 0 - 0 Altabrianza Tavernerio
Aurora Olgiate 0 - 0 Mandello
Civate 0 - 0 Veduggio Calcio
Cornatese 0 - 0 Calolziocorte
Cosio Valtellino 0 - 0 Besana Fortitudo
Missaglia Maresso 0 - 0 Berbenno
Olimpiagrenta 0 - 0 Dubino
Olympic Morbegno 0 - 0 Grosio