Metti questo codice nella tua pagina

1 a Giornata (10-09-2017)
Albate Calcio 0 - 2 Ceriano Laghetto
Cabiate 1 - 4 Vis Nova Giussano
Campagnola Don Bosco 1 - 4 Bulgaro
Desio 4 - 4 Meda 1913
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 1 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 1 - 1 Lariointelvi
Real S.Fermo 2010 2 - 1 U.S. Tavernola
Vedano 1 - 1 Cantù Sanpaolo
2 a Giornata (17-09-2017)
Bulgaro 3 - 3 Albate Calcio
Ceriano Laghetto 2 - 2 Desio
Lariointelvi 1 - 1 Esperia Lomazzo
Meda 1913 5 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 3 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Vedano 1 - 1 Cabiate
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
3 a Giornata (24-09-2017)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Cabiate 1 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 4 Vis Nova Giussano
Cantù Sanpaolo 2 - 1 Real S.Fermo 2010
Desio 1 - 0 Bulgaro
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 3 Meda 1913
Faloppiese Ronago 5 - 3 Vedano
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 2 - 1 Ceriano Laghetto
4 a Giornata (01-10-2017)
Bulgaro 1 - 2 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Ceriano Laghetto 1 - 4 Esperia Lomazzo
Meda 1913 6 - 1 Lariointelvi
Real S.Fermo 2010 2 - 2 Cabiate
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 2 - 0 Desio
U.S. Tavernola 1 - 3 Faloppiese Ronago
Vedano 0 - 1 Campagnola Don Bosco
Vis Nova Giussano 6 - 1 Albate Calcio
5 a Giornata (04-10-2017)
Albate Calcio 3 - 0 Lariointelvi
Cabiate 2 - 1 Bulgaro
Cantù Sanpaolo 2 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Desio 4 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Faloppiese Ronago 3 - 1 Ceriano Laghetto
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 3 Vis Nova Giussano
U.S. Tavernola 1 - 0 Vedano
7 a Giornata (04-10-2017)
Meda 1913 3 - 2 Campagnola Don Bosco
6 a Giornata (08-10-2017)
Albate Calcio 0 - 1 Vedano
Cabiate 1 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Campagnola Don Bosco 1 - 3 U.S. Tavernola
Desio 2 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
Esperia Lomazzo 3 - 1 Bulgaro
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 2 Real S.Fermo 2010
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 2 - 1 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Lariointelvi 0 - 4 Ceriano Laghetto
8 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Bulgaro 2 - 3 Lariointelvi
Cantù Sanpaolo 2 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Ceriano Laghetto 1 - 2 Meda 1913
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
U.S. Tavernola 1 - 1 Albate Calcio
Vedano 0 - 1 Desio
Vis Nova Giussano 3 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
14 a Giornata (15-10-2017)
Real S.Fermo 2010 5 - 1 Campagnola Don Bosco
9 a Giornata (22-10-2017)
Albate Calcio 1 - 3 Real S.Fermo 2010
Campagnola Don Bosco 1 - 5 Cantù Sanpaolo
Desio 1 - 2 U.S. Tavernola
Esperia Lomazzo 1 - 5 Vis Nova Giussano
Faloppiese Ronago 4 - 2 Cabiate
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 1 - 3 Vedano
Lariointelvi 2 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Meda 1913 5 - 1 Bulgaro
10 a Giornata (29-10-2017)
Bulgaro 0 - 2 Ceriano Laghetto
Cabiate 2 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Cantù Sanpaolo 1 - 0 Albate Calcio
Real S.Fermo 2010 1 - 1 Desio
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 2 Meda 1913
U.S. Tavernola 1 - 2 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Vedano 2 - 2 Esperia Lomazzo
Vis Nova Giussano 5 - 0 Lariointelvi
11 a Giornata (01-11-2017)
Bulgaro 1 - 1 Faloppiese Ronago
Ceriano Laghetto 2 - 1 Campagnola Don Bosco
Esperia Lomazzo 2 - 1 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Lariointelvi 3 - 2 Desio
Meda 1913 2 - 1 Albate Calcio
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 1 - 3 Cabiate
Vedano 2 - 1 Real S.Fermo 2010
Vis Nova Giussano 1 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
16 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Albate Calcio 0 - 2 Cabiate
Lariointelvi 0 - 5 Vedano
12 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 5 Faloppiese Ronago
Ceriano Laghetto 3 - 2 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Desio 1 - 1 Cantù Sanpaolo
Esperia Lomazzo 2 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 2 - 4 Real S.Fermo 2010
18 a Giornata (05-11-2017)
Meda 1913 1 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano
13 a Giornata (12-11-2017)
Cabiate 2 - 0 Desio
Cantù Sanpaolo 1 - 1 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Faloppiese Ronago 2 - 0 Albate Calcio
Real S.Fermo 2010 3 - 2 Esperia Lomazzo
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 1 Bulgaro
U.S. Tavernola 2 - 1 Lariointelvi
Vedano 0 - 2 Meda 1913
Vis Nova Giussano 2 - 1 Ceriano Laghetto
15 a Giornata (19-11-2017)
Albate Calcio 1 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Bulgaro 0 - 4 Vis Nova Giussano
Ceriano Laghetto 4 - 3 Vedano
Desio 4 - 2 Faloppiese Ronago
Esperia Lomazzo 2 - 1 Cantù Sanpaolo
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 1 - 1 Cabiate
Lariointelvi 2 - 4 Real S.Fermo 2010
Meda 1913 1 - 1 U.S. Tavernola
17 a Giornata (26-11-2017)
Cabiate 4 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 1 Desio
Cantù Sanpaolo 6 - 2 Lariointelvi
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Real S.Fermo 2010 1 - 3 Meda 1913
U.S. Tavernola 3 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
Vedano 2 - 2 Bulgaro
Vis Nova Giussano 2 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
19 a Giornata (03-12-2017)
Bulgaro 0 - 3 U.S. Tavernola
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Desio 2 - 0 Albate Calcio
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 2 Faloppiese Ronago
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 2 - 1 Campagnola Don Bosco
Lariointelvi 3 - 5 Cabiate
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 2 - 1 Vedano
20 a Giornata (10-12-2017)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Cabiate 0 - 0 Meda 1913
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Bulgaro
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Vedano 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
21 a Giornata (17-12-2017)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Cabiate
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Desio
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
22 a Giornata (14-01-2018)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Vedano
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Desio
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Cabiate
23 a Giornata (21-01-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Bulgaro
Cabiate 0 - 0 Vedano
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Desio 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Meda 1913
24 a Giornata (28-01-2018)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Desio
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Cabiate
Vedano 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
25 a Giornata (04-02-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
Cabiate 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Vedano
Desio 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Bulgaro
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 Meda 1913
26 a Giornata (11-02-2018)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Cabiate
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Vedano 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Desio
27 a Giornata (18-02-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Desio 0 - 0 Vedano
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 Bulgaro
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
28 a Giornata (25-02-2018)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Meda 1913
Cabiate 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Desio
Vedano 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
29 a Giornata (04-03-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Cabiate
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Bulgaro
Desio 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Vedano
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
30 a Giornata (07-03-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Meda 1913
Cabiate 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
Desio 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Bulgaro
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Vedano
31 a Giornata (11-03-2018)
Cabiate 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Desio
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Vedano 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Meda 1913
32 a Giornata (18-03-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
Desio 0 - 0 Cabiate
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Vedano
33 a Giornata (25-03-2018)
Cabiate 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Desio
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Meda 1913
Vedano 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Bulgaro
34 a Giornata (02-04-2018)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Cabiate
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Meda 1913
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Desio
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Vedano 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
35 a Giornata (08-04-2018)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Vedano
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Desio 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Cabiate
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano
36 a Giornata (15-04-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Desio
Cabiate 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Meda 1913
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Bulgaro
Vedano 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
37 a Giornata (22-04-2018)
Bulgaro 0 - 0 Real S.Fermo 2010
Ceriano Laghetto 0 - 0 Cantù Sanpaolo
Esperia Lomazzo 0 - 0 Campagnola Don Bosco
G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo 0 - 0 Albate Calcio
Lariointelvi 0 - 0 Faloppiese Ronago
Meda 1913 0 - 0 Cabiate
Rovellasca 1910 Victor B. 0 - 0 U.S. Tavernola
Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 0 Vedano
38 a Giornata (29-04-2018)
Albate Calcio 0 - 0 Esperia Lomazzo
Cabiate 0 - 0 Ceriano Laghetto
Campagnola Don Bosco 0 - 0 Lariointelvi
Cantù Sanpaolo 0 - 0 Bulgaro
Desio 0 - 0 G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
Faloppiese Ronago 0 - 0 Meda 1913
Real S.Fermo 2010 0 - 0 Rovellasca 1910 Victor B.
U.S. Tavernola 0 - 0 Vis Nova Giussano